SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Portimonense (8) 1 - 1 SC Braga (3) 1 - 0
     Angola: Girabola (3)
16:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (15) 1 - 2 Academica Lobito (8) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Progresso Associacao (9) 0 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (6) 0 - 2 Primeiro de Agosto (1) 0 - 2 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Cup - Group Stage (3)
13:00FT Bahrain (4) 0 - 1 Thailand (3) 0 - 0
15:30FT Jordan (1) 2 - 0 Syria (3) 2 - 0
18:00FT India (2) 0 - 2 United Arab Emirates (1) 0 - 1
     Australia: W-League (1)
10:30FT Sydney FC W (4) 3 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers W (9) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup - Group Stage (11)
00:15FT Tupa U20 (4) 2 - 5 Atletico PR U20 (1) 1 - 3 
01:30FT Capivariano U20 (4) 1 - 0 Palmeiras U20 (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Aquidauanense U20 (3) 1 - 4 Jacobina U20 (4) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Parnahyba U20 (3) 3 - 0 Sete de Dourados U20 (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Volta Redonda U20 (2) 1 - 0 Santo Andre U20 (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Agua Santa U20 (2) 0 - 1 Atletico MG U20 (1) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Audax Sao Paulo U20 (1) 2 - 0 Fluminense U20 (2) 2 - 0 
21:15FT Portuguesa U20 (1) 0 - 0 Parana Clube U20 (3) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Sergipe U20 (4) 1 - 4 Sao Caetano U20 (1) 1 - 1 
23:15FT Sao Raimundo RR U20 (4) 0 - 1 Lagarto AC U20 (3) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Uniao Mogi U20 (2) 0 - 0 Santos SP U20 (3) 0 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (2)
16:30 AS Maniema Union (5) -:- Bukavu Dawa (10)   
16:30 Lubumbashi Sport (14) -:- FC Renaissance (12)   
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (13)
12:30FT Goztepe 6 - 3 Pendikspor 3 - 1 
12:30FT Peralada 3 - 4 De Graafschap 1 - 1 
13:00FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Samsunspor 0 - 0 
13:00FT Heerenveen 3 - 4 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 - 1 
15:00FT Alanyaspor 3 - 1 Sakaryaspor 2 - 1 
15:00FT Antalyaspor 0 - 3 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Genk 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Kayserispor -:- Osmanlispor  
15:00FT Konyaspor 0 - 1 Altinordu 0 - 1 
15:30Canc Holstein Kiel -:- Gent  
16:00FT Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 0 
16:30FT Utrecht 1 - 2 Oostende 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 0 Emmen 0 - 0
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Churchill Brothers (2) 3 - 1 Gokulam Kerala (10) 1 - 1 
     Iran: Azadegan League (8)
12:30FT Baderan Tehran (8) 2 - 2 Navad Urmia (14) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Fajr Sepasi (9) 1 - 0 Oxin Alborz (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Gol Gohar (2) 2 - 0 Shahin Bushehr (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Malavan (16) 0 - 0 Khooneh Be Khooneh (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (11) 2 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz (7) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Shahrdari Mahshahr (12) 0 - 0 Mes Kerman (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Shahrdari Tabriz (10) 0 - 0 Aluminium Arak (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (1) 1 - 1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC (15) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
02:00FT Arnett Gardens (4) 0 - 1 Portmore United (1) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Tivoli Gardens (6) 2 - 0 Humble Lions (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Mount Pleasant (5) 2 - 0 Waterhouse (3) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Copa MX - Copa Mx Clausura (3)
03:00FT Leon (3) 0 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Tampico Madero (1) 3 - 2 Puebla (3) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Atletico San Luis (3) 0 - 2 Necaxa (1) 0 - 2 
     Oman: Professional Cup (1)
17:30FT Saham 1 - 2 Al Shabab * 0 - 1  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Pakistan Navy (9) 1 - 0 National Bank (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Wapda (5) 1 - 1 Karachi Electric (6) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (4)
17:05FT Al-Faisaly FC (7) 2 - 2 Al-Nassr (2) 0 - 1 
17:10FT Al Taawon (6) 1 - 1 Al-Hazm (12) 0 - 0 
17:35FT Al Wehda Club (5) 1 - 0 Al-Fateh (11) 0 - 0 
18:50FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 0 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (15) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Copa del Rey (3)
20:30FT Athletic Club 1 - 3 Sevilla 0 - 1
21:30FT Real Betis 0 - 0 Real Sociedad 0 - 0
22:30FT Levante 2 - 1 Barcelona 2 - 0
     Uganda: Premier League (4)
15:30FT Bul FC (5) 2 - 2 Nyamityobora (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Express FC (7) 0 - 0 Ndejje University (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Paidha Black Angels (14) 1 - 1 Maroons FC (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tooro United (9) 2 - 0 Bright Stars FC (8) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 10/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 10/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement