My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
22:00FT Sheffield Utd (6) 1 - 0 West Ham (16) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Rennes (3) 0 - 1 Marseille (2) 0 - 0
     
21:00FT Benfica (1) 2 - 1 Aves (18) 0 - 1
21:00FT Santa Clara (14) 0 - 1 Rio Ave (7) 0 - 0
23:15FT Moreirense (13) 2 - 4 FC Porto (2) 2 - 2
     
12:15FT Vietnam U23 (4) 0 - 0 United Arab Emirates U23 (1) 0 - 0 
15:15FT North Korea U23 (3) 1 - 2 Jordan U23 (2) 0 - 1 
     
10:30FT Newcastle Jets FC (11) 1 - 2 Sydney FC (1) 1 - 2
     
01:00FT ABC (2) 4 - 2 Forca e Luz (7) 1 - 1 
01:00FT AS Sociedade (8) 0 - 0 Potiguar de Mossoro (4) 0 - 0 
     
00:15FT Audax Sao Paulo U20 (3) 0 - 0 Sport Recife U20 (2) 0 - 0 
00:15FT Francana U20 (2) 1 - 1 Corinthians U20 (1) 0 - 0 
00:15FT Osvaldo Cruz U20 (4) 3 - 2 Londrina EC U20 (1) 1 - 2 
00:15FT Velo Clube U20 (3) 1 - 1 Parana Clube U20 (2) 0 - 0 
00:15FT Visao Celeste U20 (4) 3 - 8 Novorizontino U20 (1) 0 - 7 
01:00FT Mirassol U20 (2) 2 - 3 Joinville U20 (1) 2 - 3 
01:00FT XV de Jau U20 (3) 0 - 2 Vitoria BA U20 (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Canaa U20 (4) 1 - 2 Sao Caetano U20 (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Coritiba U20 (2) 0 - 2 Sao Bento U20 (1) 0 - 2 
19:45FT Trindade U20 (4) 2 - 3 Sergipe U20 (3) 1 - 3 
20:00Awd Agua Santa U20 (1) 3 - 0 Flamengo U20 (4)  
20:00FT Vitoria da Conquista U20 (3) 1 - 1 Trem U20 (2) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Nacional SP U20 (3) 3 - 3 Ceara U20 (1) 1 - 2 
20:15FT Portuguesa U20 (4) 2 - 2 CS Alagoano U20 (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Carajas U20 (4) 2 - 8 EC Jacuipense U20 (3) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Oeste FC U20 (2) 1 - 3 Cruzeiro U20 (1) 0 - 1 
     
17:30FT Salitas (3) 0 - 2 Royal FC (13)  
     
19:00FT Omonia (2) 0 - 0 Pafos FC (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Norwich U23 (9) 2 - 1 Aston Villa U23 (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Fulham U23 (11) 0 - 2 Stoke City U23 (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Manchester United U23 (2) 2 - 1 Newcastle U23 (10) 2 - 0 
     
21:00FT Ajaccio (4) 3 - 1 Grenoble (11) 1 - 1
21:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (13) 1 - 0 Orleans (20) 1 - 0
21:00FT Clermont Foot (5) 3 - 2 Estac Troyes (3) 2 - 1
21:00FT Le Mans (17) 0 - 1 Auxerre (12) 0 - 1
21:00FT Nancy (7) 1 - 0 Valenciennes (8) 1 - 0
21:00FT Niort (18) 0 - 1 Le Havre (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Rodez (14) 1 - 2 Chateauroux (16) 0 - 1
21:00FT Sochaux (9) 1 - 1 Paris FC (19) 0 - 1
     
19:00FT PAU (4) 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Avranches (6) 2 - 0 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (8) 2 - 2 Beziers (12) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Concarneau (15) 0 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Creteil (10) 0 - 2 Le Puy (16) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Dunkerque (1) 3 - 2 Quevilly (14) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Laval (9) 0 - 3 Boulogne (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Toulon (18) 0 - 1 Red Star FC 93 (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Villefranche (3) 3 - 2 Cholet (11) 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 2 - 3 Gent 1 - 1 
12:00FT Heerenveen 2 - 1 UE Llagostera 1 - 1 
13:00FT Hibernian 2 - 1 Willem II 0 - 1 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 SC Freiburg 0 - 0 
14:00FT PEC Zwolle 1 - 3 Zulte Waregem 0 - 2 
14:30FT Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Partizani 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 4 Utrecht 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Koln 1 - 1 Genk 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 FC Seoul 1 - 0 
15:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 FK Kukesi 0 - 0 
15:05FT Galatasaray 3 - 1 Altay 1 - 0 
15:30FT Besiktas 2 - 2 Altinordu 2 - 2 
16:00FT Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Goztepe 1 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 SC Freiburg 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Augsburg 3 - 3 Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rizespor 2 - 2 Akhisar Belediye 1 - 1 
16:30FT Antwerp 3 - 0 FC Lugano 2 - 0 
16:30FT KV Mechelen 1 - 5 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 3 
17:00FT Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 FC ST. Gallen 1 - 2
17:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 3 FC Basel 1893 2 - 2 
17:00FT Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 
17:30FT PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Standard Liege 0 - 2 
18:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Servette FC 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 2 Genk 1 - 0
19:00FT VVV Venlo 1 - 1 Kortrijk 0 - 1 
19:05FT Hamburger SV 0 - 4 FC Schalke 04 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Ergotelis (3) 0 - 2 Apollon Smirnis (2) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Lee Man FC (8) 1 - 4 Kitchee SC (2) 0 - 3 
     
21:00FT KR Reykjavik (2) 2 - 1 Fylkir (9) 1 - 1 
23:00FT IR Reykjavik (4) 1 - 5 Fjolnir (1) 0 - 3 
     
07:30FT Real Kashmir (10) 1 - 1 Punjab FC (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Hyderabad FC (10) 1 - 3 Chennaiyin (6) 0 - 2
16:00Canc Pune City 0 - 0 Chennaiyin (6)  
     
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (10) 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (7) 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (9) 3 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 1 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (11) 0 - 3 Bnei Sakhnin (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:40FT Kazma (4) 3 - 0 Al Sahel (7) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Pembroke Athleta (6) 2 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs (7) 0 - 0 
21:15FT St. Georges S (11) 2 - 1 Zebbug Rangers (8) 2 - 0 
     
23:45FT Cruz Azul W (13) 1 - 2 CF America W (2) 0 - 1 
     
11:00FT Ispe FC (11) 0 - 1 Shan United (6)  
     
21:00FT Cambuur (1) 1 - 2 FC Volendam (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT De Graafschap (3) 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Dordrecht (20) 1 - 1 Excelsior (6) 0 - 1
21:00FT Helmond Sport (19) 0 - 0 NAC Breda (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Telstar (9) 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven (13) 1 - 0
     
21:45FT Coleraine FC (5) 0 - 1 Crusaders FC (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Larne (6) 4 - 0 Carrick Rangers (9) 3 - 0 
     
14:55FT Al Rustaq SC (8) 0 - 0 Bahla (5) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Muscat Club (11) 1 - 1 Al Nasr Salalah (7) 0 - 0 
17:10FT Al Nahda Club (4) 2 - 1 Al Suwaiq SC (9) 1 - 0 
17:10FT Al Seeb (1) 0 - 0 Fanja (10) 0 - 0 
     
21:00FT Varzim (6) 1 - 2 Academico Viseu (10) 0 - 1 
     
14:35FT Al-Hazm (12) 0 - 1 Al Shabab (8) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Al Taawon (5) 2 - 1 Al-Fateh (14) 1 - 1 
19:05FT Al-Nassr (2) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (13) 0 - 0 
     
14:10FT Al-Sahel (3) 1 - 0 Al-Suqoor (9) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al Akhdoud (2) 1 - 0 Al Jabalain (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Wajj (5) 2 - 0 Al Rawdhah (4) 2 - 0 
     
14:25FT Al Qaisoma (5) 0 - 3 Al-Draih (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Al-Anwar (9) 0 - 2 Al Orubah (6) 0 - 1 
14:35FT Al Drae (10) 1 - 1 Al-Khlood (1) 0 - 1 
14:55FT Al-Hjazz (12) 0 - 0 Al Safa (11) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Jinja Sss (7) 2 - 0 Express FC (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bright Stars FC (14) 1 - 0 Bul FC (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Maroons FC (11) 1 - 2 Proline (16) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Vipers FC (1) 1 - 0 Kyetume (13) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Caernarfon Town (5) 0 - 3 Aberystwyth Town (9) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Newtown AFC (6) 0 - 2 The New Saints (1) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Llangefni Town (13) 1 - 1 porthmadog FC (15) 0 - 1 
     
21:30FT Afan Lido (5) 1 - 1 Haverfordwest County AFC (3) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Cwmamman United FC (15) 0 - 6 Briton Ferry (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Taffs Well (14) 0 - 3 Caerau Ely (16) 0 - 2 

Get live football scores from 10/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 10/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement