My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:30FT FC Augsburg (11) 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart (10) 0 - 2
19:00FT Arminia Bielefeld (15) 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin (13) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT AS Roma (4) 2 - 2 Inter (2) 1 - 0
16:00FT Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 0 - 2 Lazio (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Udinese (15) 1 - 2 Napoli (3) 1 - 1
16:00FT Verona (9) 2 - 1 Crotone (20) 2 - 0
19:05FT Fiorentina (14) 1 - 0 Cagliari (17) 0 - 0
21:45FT Juventus (5) 3 - 1 Sassuolo (8) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Aberdeen (4) 1 - 2 Rangers (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Livingston (5) 3 - 1 Ross County (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Levante (11) 2 - 1 Eibar (15) 0 - 0
17:15FT Cadiz (9) 3 - 1 Alaves (16) 1 - 1
22:00FT Valladolid (17) 0 - 1 Valencia (14) 0 - 0
 
13:15FT Sparta Rotterdam (9) 0 - 2 Feyenoord (4) 0 - 1
15:30FT Heerenveen (8) 1 - 3 Fortuna Sittard (11) 0 - 3
15:30FT VVV Venlo (14) 2 - 1 Willem II (16) 0 - 1
17:45FT Ajax (1) 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (3) 1 - 2
 
17:00FT Farense (15) 3 - 1 GIL Vicente (14) 2 - 1
22:00FT Belenenses (16) 0 - 2 Pacos Ferreira (5) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT KV Mechelen (14) 3 - 0 Antwerp (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Beerschot Wilrijk (10) 1 - 1 Gent (13) 1 - 1
19:15FT OH Leuven (6) 1 - 0 Anderlecht (7) 0 - 0
21:45FT St. Truiden (15) 1 - 2 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 2
 
07:00Pst Brisbane Roar FC (7) -:- Sydney FC (5)  
09:00Pst Central Coast Mariners FC (2) -:- Melbourne Victory (11)  
09:05Pst Brisbane Roar FC (7) -:- Melbourne Victory (11)
 
16:00Pst URSL Vise (8) -:- RFC de Liege (11)  
16:00Pst K. Rupel Boom FC (12) -:- Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5)  
16:00Pst Royal Knokke FC (7) -:- KFC Mandel United (4)  
 
00:00FT Coritiba (19) 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (10) 0 - 0
00:00FT Sport Recife (14) 0 - 1 Palmeiras (6) 0 - 1
02:00FT Fortaleza EC (16) 0 - 0 Gremio (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Flamengo (5) 0 - 2 Ceara (11) 0 - 1
21:00FT Sao Paulo (1) 0 - 1 Santos (8) 0 - 0
23:15FT Atletico Goianiense (13) 1 - 1 Bahia (17) 1 - 0
23:15FT Internacional (2) 1 - 0 Goias (18) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT America Mineiro (1) 4 - 0 Vitoria (17) 2 - 0
02:00FT Botafogo SP (19) 3 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (2) 2 - 0
 
15:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 1 - 1 Curico Unido (7) 0 - 1
22:00Pst Coquimbo Unido (18) -:- Universidad de Chile (5)  
23:30FT Colo Colo (16) 1 - 0 Everton de Vina (10) 1 - 0
 
16:30Pst AS Maniema Union (4) -:- AS Veti Club (2)  
 
16:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (13) 1 - 1 Doxa Katokopias (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT AEK Larnaca (5) 1 - 2 Paralimni (12) 0 - 1 
 
14:30Pst Aris Limassol (3) -:- Akritas Chlorakas (6)  
14:30Pst PO Xylotympou 2006 (16) -:- A.O. Ayias Napas (9)  
 
14:30Pst Iraklis Yerolakkou (4) -:- Peyia 2014 (6)  
14:30Pst O Kormakitis (15) -:- Olympias Limpion (5)  
 
14:00Pst Everton W (5) -:- Manchester Untied W (2)  
16:00Pst Bristol City W (12) -:- Brighton W (9)  
16:00FT Reading W (6) 0 - 5 Chelsea W (1) 0 - 3 
16:00Pst Tottenham W (7) -:- Birmingham City W (8)  
 
14:30FT Jahn Regensburg (13) 0 - 2 VfL Bochum (2) 0 - 0
14:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (10) 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue (9) 1 - 1
14:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 1 - 2 Hannover 96 (8) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (2) 2 - 1 MSV Duisburg (19) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (17) 2 - 1 VfB Lubeck (20) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst TuS Schwachhausen (8) -:- TuS Komet Arsten (11)  
15:00Pst Brinkumer SV (1) -:- Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9)  
15:30Pst SV Hemelingen (12) -:- BSC Hastedt (14)  
16:00Pst FC Union 60 (17) -:- Bremer Sv (2)  
16:00Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7) -:- Leher (4)  
16:30Pst SFL Bremerhaven (3) -:- Geestemuende (5)  
 
17:00FT Bechem United (2) 1 - 1 King Faisal Babes (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (15) 1 - 0 Inter Allies (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dream FC (14) 2 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eleven Wonders (12) 3 - 1 Karela (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Great Olympics (5) 1 - 2 Ashanti Gold SC (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Elmina Sharks (10) 1 - 1 Hearts of Oak (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT PAOK (3) 3 - 1 Volos NFC (8) 1 - 1
17:15FT Apollon Smirnis (10) 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (6) 0 - 1
17:15FT Atromitos Athinon (7) 0 - 0 OFI (9) 0 - 0
19:30FT Panathinaikos (5) 2 - 0 Larisa (13) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Chennaiyin (6) 0 - 0 Delhi Dynamos (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Jamshedpur (8) 2 - 3 Kerala Blasters (10) 1 - 1
 
10:30FT Real Kashmir (3) 1 - 1 TRAU (8) 0 - 1
15:30FT Indian Arrows (11) 2 - 5 Churchill Brothers (1) 2 - 2
 
13:30FT Aluminium Arak (11) 2 - 2 ZOB Ahan (15) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (12) 1 - 0 Machine Sazi FC (16) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nassaji Mazandaran (14) 0 - 1 Sanat Naft (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Sepahan FC (3) 1 - 1 Foolad FC (8) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Renate (1) 2 - 0 Pro Sesto (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Giana Erminio (17) 2 - 0 Pergolettese (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lecco (7) 2 - 2 Lucchese (20) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Livorno (19) 0 - 2 Pro Patria (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Novara (16) 1 - 1 Olbia (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Piacenza (18) 1 - 1 Pro Vercelli (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pontedera (10) 1 - 2 Albinoleffe (9) 0 - 1 
18:30FT US Grosseto (11) 0 - 2 Pistoiese (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gubbio (13) 2 - 1 Imolese (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Matelica (11) 1 - 3 Perugia (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Triestina (8) 0 - 1 AJ Fano (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vis Pesaro (16) 1 - 4 Mantova (7) 1 - 3 
18:30FT Legnago Salus (15) 0 - 1 Modena (3) 0 - 0 
18:30Pst Padova (4) -:- Carpi (12)  
18:30FT Ravenna (19) 1 - 1 Arezzo (20) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Casertana (14) 3 - 2 Catania (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bari (2) 1 - 1 Turris (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Potenza (16) 1 - 0 Paganese (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vibonese (12) 1 - 1 Bisceglie (17) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Virtus Francavilla (11) 0 - 0 Trapani  
18:30FT Ternana (1) 2 - 1 Monopoli (15) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT ACSD Saluzzo (14) 0 - 0 Derthona (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Arconatese (15) 5 - 2 Caronnese (4) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Casale (17) 1 - 1 Fossano (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castellanzese (8) 3 - 2 Citta di Varese (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gozzano (1) 4 - 1 P.D.H.A.E. (3) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Lavagnese (11) 1 - 1 Sestri Levante (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Legnano (13) 0 - 1 ASD Imperia (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sanremese (9) 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Vado (18) 1 - 1 Chieri (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borgosesia (16) 1 - 0 Bra (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Adrense (6) 2 - 1 Tritium (17) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Brusaporto (5) 4 - 0 Caravaggio (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (8) 1 - 0 Breno (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (9) 0 - 1 Sona (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (16) 1 - 0 Pontisola (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Seregno (1) 2 - 4 NibionnoOggiono (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Union ASD Casatese (3) 2 - 3 Crema (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (12) 2 - 2 Real Calepina (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 1 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano (13) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (16) 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (11) 2 - 1 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (15) 2 - 2 Chions (20) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Belluno (3) 1 - 0 Caldiero Terme (13) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Cjarlins Muzane (7) -:- Campodarsego (19)  
15:30Pst Clodiense (6) -:- Montebelluna (10)  
15:30Pst Delta Calcio Rovigo (8) -:- Cartigliano (14)  
15:30FT Este (12) 0 - 2 Adriese (9) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst Trento (4) -:- ASD Manzanese (1)  
15:30FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (18) 0 - 0 Mestre (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aglianese (1) 2 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Corticella (18) 2 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (2) 4 - 1 Correggese (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Forli (12) 1 - 0 Sasso Marconi (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT GS Bagnolese (10) 1 - 3 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Prato (5) 2 - 1 Rimini (8) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Sammaurese (13) 1 - 1 Progresso (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Seravezza (15) 0 - 1 Lentigione (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (14) 0 - 1 Mezzolara (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Flaminia (8) 3 - 2 Gavorrano (6) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Foligno (12) -:- Scandicci (18)  
15:30FT Grassina (15) 2 - 2 Cannara (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (10) 3 - 0 San Donato (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Pianese (16) 1 - 1 Trastevere (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Robur Siena (3) 2 - 2 Trestina (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (9) 0 - 1 Montespaccato (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sinalunghese (14) 1 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Tiferno Lerchi (1) 2 - 1 Lornano Badesse (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (7) 2 - 0 Giugliano (16) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Carbonia (9) -:- Insieme Formia (10)  
15:30FT Latina (2) 3 - 0 Afragolese (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Monterosi (1) 2 - 1 Arzachena (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Nocerina (4) 3 - 1 Cassino (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Nola (18) 1 - 3 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (15) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Savoia (3) 1 - 0 Latte Dolce (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Torres (17) 2 - 1 Gladiator (12) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Vis Artena (5) -:- Muravera (6)  
 
15:30FT Aversa Normanna (12) 1 - 1 Lavello (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Brindisi (11) 1 - 1 Bitonto (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Casarano (1) 5 - 3 Audace Cerignola (9) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (17) 0 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gravina (16) 0 - 0 Francavilla (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nardo (7) 2 - 1 Team Altamura (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Puteolana (18) 2 - 2 AZ Picerno (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sorrento (4) 0 - 3 Portici (13) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst Taranto (6) -:- Fidelis Andria (8)  
 
15:30Pst Castrovillari (13) -:- Acireale (3)  
15:30FT Citta di Messina (4) 0 - 1 Rotonda (12) 0 - 1 
15:30Pst Dattilo Noir (8) -:- Marina di Ragusa (17)  
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (7) 1 - 1 Licata (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Paterno (10) 1 - 1 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Roccella (14) 0 - 2 Cittanovese (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT San Luca (2) 2 - 1 SantAgata (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Santa Maria Cilento (6) 1 - 1 Messina (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Troina (15) 2 - 0 Rende (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aprilia (12) 0 - 1 Rieti (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (10) 0 - 0 Cynthialbalonga (5) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Campobasso (2) -:- Recanatese (8)  
15:30FT Castelfidardo (11) 1 - 0 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castelnuovo Vomano (1) 1 - 3 Vastogirardi (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Matese (14) 3 - 0 Tolentino (13) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Montegiorgio (9) -:- Giulianova (16)  
15:30Pst Olympia Agnonese (17) -:- ASD Pineto (7)  
15:30Pst San Nicolo (3) -:- Vastese (15)  
 
16:00FT Al Wehdat SC (1) 3 - 0 Al Sareeh (11) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Ramtha SC (3) 0 - 1 Al Jazeera Amman (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Homeboyz (14) 0 - 1 Tusker (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (3) 4 - 3 GOR Mahia (8) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (11) 1 - 1 Western Stima (16) 1 - 1 
 
17:00Pst F91 Dudelange (1) -:- FC Rodange 91 (8)  
17:00Pst F91 Dudelange (1) -:- UNA Strassen (9)  
17:00Pst Fola Esch (2) -:- FC Rodange 91 (8)  
17:00Pst Fola Esch (2) -:- Victoria Rosport (5)  
17:00Pst Progres Niederkorn (14) -:- FC Differdange 03 (3)  
17:00Pst Progres Niederkorn (14) -:- US Mondorf-les-bains (13)  
17:00Pst Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) -:- AS Jeunesse Esch (7)  
17:00Pst RM Hamm Benfica (16) -:- Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10)  
17:00Pst RM Hamm Benfica (16) -:- US Hostert (12)  
17:00Pst Swift Hesperange (6) -:- US Hostert (12)  
17:00Pst UNA Strassen (9) -:- FC Differdange 03 (3)  
17:00Pst Union Titus Petange (11) -:- AS Jeunesse Esch (7)  
17:00Pst Union Titus Petange (11) -:- Etzella Ettelbruck (15)  
17:00Pst Victoria Rosport (5) -:- Etzella Ettelbruck (15)  
17:00Pst Wiltz (4) -:- Swift Hesperange (6)  
17:00Pst Wiltz (4) -:- US Mondorf-les-bains (13)  
 
15:00FT Floriana FC (11) 0 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians FC (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (7) 0 - 0 Birkirkara (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hamrun Spartans (1) 3 - 1 Mosta FC (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT San Gwann FC (4) 3 - 0 Fgura United (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Marsa (1) 4 - 1 Qrendi (7) 2 - 1 
 
01:00FT Atlas (18) 0 - 2 Monterrey (1) 0 - 2
03:00FT Tigres UANL (8) 2 - 0 Leon (17) 1 - 0
05:00FT Club America (7) 2 - 1 Atletico San Luis (15) 1 - 0
20:00FT Toluca (4) 3 - 1 Club Queretaro (9) 2 - 1
 
15:30Pst De Treffers (18) -:- TEC (13)  
 
17:00FT Enyimba (5) 1 - 0 Wikki Tourists (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (17) 0 - 1 Akwa Starlets (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (10) 0 - 1 Enugu Rangers (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Katsina United (14) 2 - 0 Adamawa United (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (3) 3 - 0 Warri Wolves (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (8) 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (2) 1 - 1 Kano Pillars (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (9) 3 - 0 Heartland (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (1) 3 - 0 Kwara United (15) 2 - 0 
 
13:15FT Penafiel (6) 1 - 2 Varzim (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (13) 1 - 0 Feirense (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Covilha (11) 1 - 1 Benfica B (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Casa Pia (9) 1 - 1 Arouca (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Vizela (4) 2 - 1 Cova de Piedade (16) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Aguia Vimioso (12) 0 - 4 SC Braga B (1)  
13:00FT Braganca (11) 0 - 0 Vianense (6)  
13:00FT Mirandela (5) 0 - 1 Merelinense (2)  
13:00FT Vilaverdense (8) 0 - 1 Maria da Fonte (4)  
16:00FT CDC Montalegre (3) 3 - 2 Vidago FC (7)  
 
13:00FT Amarante (5) 1 - 2 leca (1)  
13:00Pst Maritimo B (9) -:- Gondomar (2)  
13:00FT Trofense (3) 0 - 0 Paredes (4)  
13:00Pst Vila Real (10) -:- Pedras Rubras (6)  
 
13:00FT Canelas 2010 (1) 1 - 0 Vila Cortez (12)  
13:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 1 - 2 S. Joao Ver (3)  
13:00FT Lusitano FCV (11) 2 - 0 SC Espinho (10)  
13:00Pst Valadares Gaia (9) -:- Beira Mar (6)  
 
13:00FT Sacavenense (7) 0 - 2 Santarem (4)  
17:00Pst Torreense (1) -:- Alverca (2)  
 
18:00FT AS Pikine (4) 3 - 1 US Goreenne (14)  
18:00FT Casa Sport (12) 0 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (9)  
18:00FT CNEPS Excellence (13) 0 - 0 Teungueth (3)  
18:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (7) 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (5)  
18:00FT Generation Foot (6) 1 - 1 Stade de Mbour (2)  
 
15:30FT Bloem Celtic (11) 1 - 1 Amazulu (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Orlando Pirates (5) 1 - 1 Maccabi (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Leganes (6) -:- Almeria (3)
17:00FT Mallorca (2) 0 - 1 Las Palmas (9) 0 - 1
19:15FT Tenerife (16) 3 - 0 Cartagena (19) 1 - 0
21:30Pst Alcorcon (20) -:- Albacete (22)
22:00FT Espanyol (1) 2 - 0 CD Castellon (21) 2 - 0
 
13:00Pst CD Covadonga (8) -:- Numancia (6)  
13:00Pst Valladolid B (4) -:- Sporting Gijon B (10)  
17:00FT Burgos (1) 4 - 0 Oviedo B (7) 4 - 0 
17:30FT UP Langreo (3) 0 - 0 CD Lealtad (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Portugalete (9) 0 - 1 Arenas Club (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (6) 0 - 1 Amorebieta (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Athletic Club B (2) 0 - 0 Real Union (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Pst SD Ejea (10) -:- Osasuna B (6)  
17:30Pst Ud Mutilvera (4) -:- SD Tarazona (5)  
18:00FT CD Izarra (8) 3 - 0 Ebro (3) 2 - 0 
18:00Pst SD Logrones (2) -:- Haro Deportivo (9)  
 
13:00FT AE Prat (11) 0 - 1 UE Llagostera (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gimnastic (1) 2 - 2 UD Cornella (8) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Barcelona B (3) 4 - 0 Badalona (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Atzeneta (9) 1 - 1 Santa Eulalia (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Hercules (2) 3 - 1 La Nucia (8) 3 - 1 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (1) 2 - 0 Villarreal B (4) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Valencia Mestalla (6) 1 - 2 Alcoyano (3) 1 - 0 
17:30Pst Orihuela (5) -:- Levante B (10)  
 
13:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (2) 2 - 0 Algeciras (1) 2 - 0 
13:00Pst Real Linense (6) -:- Marbella FC (7)  
13:00Pst Recreativo Huelva (5) -:- Cadiz B (8)  
13:00FT San Fernando (3) 2 - 3 CD Marino (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (9) 1 - 1 Tamaraceite (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (10) 0 - 3 Linares (2) 0 - 1 
16:45FT Betis Deportivo (5) 0 - 0 Cordoba (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (8) 1 - 1 Murcia (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Yeclano (9) 3 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (7) 2 - 0 
 
12:30Pst Getafe B (8) -:- Atletico Baleares (6)  
13:00Pst Rayo Majadahonda (2) -:- Las Rozas CF (10)  
13:00Pst Real Madrid Castilla (4) -:- S.S. Reyes (1)  
13:00Pst UD Poblense (7) -:- Internacional De Madrid (5)  
17:30Pst Navalcarnero (3) -:- Atletico Madrid B (9)  
 
13:00FT Badajoz (1) 2 - 0 Melilla (8) 1 - 0 
13:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (4) 1 - 0 Villanovense (2) 0 - 0 
13:00Pst CP Villarrobledo (10) -:- Merida AD (3)  
18:00FT CD Don Benito (6) 3 - 1 Villarrubia (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Extremadura (5) 2 - 0 UD Socuellamos (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:00Pst Real Sociedad W (6) -:- Tacon W (2)  
13:00FT Athletic Club W (12) 0 - 1 Eibar W (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Villalbes (3) 2 - 0 Arzua (6)  
17:30FT AS Pontes (10) 0 - 3 Silva Sd (7)  
17:30Pst Fisterra SD (9) -:- Polvorin (4)  
18:00FT Agrupacion Estudiantil (12) 1 - 1 Viveiro CF (8)  
18:00Pst Bergantinos (2) -:- Paiosaco (11)  
 
13:00FT Rapido Bouzas (8) 2 - 1 Choco (5)  
17:15Pst Arenteiro (1) -:- Arosa SC (2)  
17:15FT Pontellas (12) 0 - 1 Atios UD (7)  
18:00FT Barco (4) 4 - 1 CD Estradense (10)  
18:00FT Ribadumia (9) 2 - 4 Ourense CF (6)  
18:00FT UD Ourense (11) 0 - 3 Alondras (3)  
 
13:00FT Ceuta (3) 1 - 1 Conil (7)  
13:00FT Lebrijana (5) 1 - 2 UD Los Barrios (4)  
13:00FT Rota (6) 0 - 3 Xerez Deportivo (2)  
13:30FT Arcos (8) 1 - 0 Atletico Antoniano (10)  
18:00FT Xerez (1) 1 - 0 CD Cabecense (9)  
 
14:00Pst Gran Tarajal (8) -:- Guia (7)  
14:00Pst La Cuadra (6) -:- Arucas (10)  
 
13:00Pst Atletico Tacoronte (1) -:- Santa Ursula (9)  
13:00Pst Atletico Victoria (5) -:- Tenerife B (8)  
13:00Pst Guimar (7) -:- Mensajero (4)  
13:00Pst SD Tenisca (3) -:- Atletico Paso (2)  
 
12:30FT SFC Minerva (5) 1 - 3 Murcia B (2)  
13:00Pst Aguilas CF (3) -:- CD Bullense (4)  
13:00Pst EG El Palmar (7) -:- Olimpico de Totana (9)  
13:00Pst Los Garres (8) -:- CD Plus Ultra (11)  
13:00FT UCAM Murcia B (10) 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno (1)  
 
13:00FT CP Chinato (8) 0 - 2 Moralo CP (3)  
13:00FT UP Plasencia (6) 2 - 2 Aceuchal (7)  
17:30FT CD Coria (2) 1 - 2 Extremadura UD B (4)  
17:30FT Lobon AD (9) 0 - 0 Calamonte (5)  
17:30FT Valdivia (11) 1 - 6 Montijo (1)  
 
13:00Pst CD Miajadas (4) -:- Azuaga (6)  
13:00FT Diocesano (1) 0 - 1 Cacereno (2)  
13:00Pst Fuente de Cantos (11) -:- RCP Valverdeno (7)  
13:00FT Olivenza (5) 0 - 0 CF Trujillo (8)  
17:30FT Llerenense (10) 1 - 1 Jerez (3)  
 
12:00Pst Club Atletico Vianes (5) -:- CD Alfaro (3)  
13:00Pst CD Agoncillo (10) -:- CDFC La Calzada (7)  
13:00Pst CD Berceo (9) -:- SD Oyonesa (8)  
16:30Pst CD Anguiano (4) -:- CD Villegas (11)  
 
13:00Pst Yague (7) -:- UD Logrones B (4)  
17:00Pst Alberite (11) -:- CD Pradejon (10)  
17:00Pst Casalarreina (6) -:- Calahorra B (3)  
17:30Pst CP Calasancio (8) -:- Naxara CD (2)  
18:00Pst CD Tedeon (9) -:- Racing Rioja (1)  
 
12:30Pst CD Carinena (6) -:- Belchite 97 (5)  
12:30Pst Real Zaragoza B (4) -:- Illueca (3)  
12:45Pst CDJ Tamarite (9) -:- CD Valdefierro (11)  
13:00Pst UD Fraga (10) -:- Huesca B (2)  
17:00Pst Atletico de Monzon (7) -:- CD Binefar (8)  
 
13:00Pst AD Sabinanigo (12) -:- Epila CF (5)  
17:00Pst AD Almudevar (11) -:- Villanueva CF (10)  
17:00Pst CD Brea (1) -:- CD Robres (7)  
17:00Pst UD Barbastro (8) -:- CD Sarinena (9)  
17:30Pst SD Borja (6) -:- CD Cuarte (2)  
17:30Pst Utebo FC (3) -:- Calamocha (4)  
 
13:00Pst Albacete B (1) -:- Almansa (6)  
17:00Pst Atletico Ibanes (11) -:- Almagro CF (7)  
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (8) 1 - 1 Manchego (2)  
 
12:30Pst Tarancon (5) -:- CD Madridejos (10)  
13:00Pst CD Azuqueca (8) -:- Toledo (1)  
13:00Pst Conquense (4) -:- Pedroneras (11)  
13:00Pst Guadalajara (7) -:- Villacanas (3)  
17:00Pst CD Torrijos (9) -:- CD Illescas (6)  
 
12:45FT Praviano (5) 4 - 2 Navarro (6)  
13:00FT Lenense (9) 2 - 0 Mosconia (7)  
13:00FT Llanera (3) 2 - 2 Gijon Industrial (8)  
13:00FT Real Alives (4) 3 - 0 Aviles Stadium (11)  
13:00FT Vallobin (10) 0 - 1 Caudal (2)  
 
12:30FT El San Martin (1) 4 - 0 Condal Club (6)  
13:00FT CD Llanes (4) 2 - 0 Valdesoto (9)  
13:00FT Siero (8) 1 - 2 L'Entregu CF (2)  
13:00FT Urraca (7) 0 - 2 Real Titanico (5)  
17:00FT Colunga (10) 0 - 1 CD Tuilla (3)  
 
13:00Pst Ariznabarra (9) -:- San Ignacio (4)  
18:00FT CD Vitoria (3) 0 - 0 Basconia (10)  
18:00FT Sodupe (7) 0 - 1 Anaitasuna (6)  
18:30FT Urduliz (2) 1 - 1 Santurtzi (8)  
 
13:00Pst Castelldefels (7) -:- Montanesa (11)  
13:00FT San Cristobal (5) 3 - 1 Vilafranca (4)  
18:00FT Igualada (9) 0 - 3 Pobla de Mafumet (8)  
18:00Pst Santfeliuenc (6) -:- CE Europa (1)  
18:00FT Terrassa (2) 0 - 1 Manresa (3)  
 
12:45Pst FE Grama (8) -:- Granollers (7)  
13:00FT CD Banyoles (10) 2 - 1 UE Sants (11)  
13:00FT Girona B (3) 0 - 0 Cerdanyola dell Valles (1)  
13:00Pst Sant Andreu (2) -:- Fiqueres (6)  
17:30FT Peralada (5) 1 - 3 Vilassar de Mar (4)  
 
12:30FT RC Catarroja (5) 0 - 2 Benicarlo (4)  
13:00Pst CD Acero (11) -:- Roda CF (9)  
17:30Pst Silla (10) -:- Atletico Saguntino (2)  
19:00FT Torrent (3) 1 - 1 Paterna (7)  
 
12:45Pst Villajoyosa (6) -:- CF Intercity (3)  
16:45Pst Elche B (2) -:- Jove Espanol (4)  
18:00Pst Novelda CF (10) -:- Olimpic De Xativa (9)  
19:30FT Hercules B (5) 0 - 1 CD Eldense (1)  
 
13:00Pst Burgos Promesas 2000 (5) -:- Cultural Cebrerena (12)  
18:00Pst Arandina (3) -:- Colegios Diocesanos (9)  
18:00Pst Gimnastica Segoviana (1) -:- La Granja (7)  
18:00Pst Real Avila (2) -:- Mirandes B (8)  
 
13:00Pst Alhaurin de la Torre (9) -:- Velez (2)  
13:30FT Melilla CD (10) 1 - 0 Alhaurino (7)  
18:00Pst Antequera (1) -:- Union Estepona (8)  
18:00FT El Palo (5) 1 - 0 Motril (6)  
 
02:00Pst Manu Ura (6) -:- Tiare Tahiti (4)  
02:00Pst Olympic Mahina (10) -:- Tiare Tahiti (4)  
04:00Pst AS Mataiea (9) -:- AS Excelsior (13)  
04:00Pst AS Pueu (7) -:- AS Dragon (1)  
04:00Pst Manu Ura (6) -:- Tefana (5)  
04:00Pst Venus (3) -:- AS Central (8)  
05:30Pst AS Jeunes Tahitiens (11) -:- AS Pirae (2)  
 
12:00Pst Muangthong United (7) -:- Rayong FC (16)  
13:00Pst Bangkok United (9) -:- Samut Prakan City (6)  
13:30Pst Police Tero (12) -:- Bangkok Glass (1)  
14:00Pst Port FC (2) -:- Sukhothai FC (10)  
 
12:00Pst Chiangmai United (3) -:- Customs United (10)  
13:00Pst Phrae United (4) -:- Ayutthaya United (7)  
13:00Pst Uthai Thani Forest (17) -:- Lampang FC (9)  
14:00Pst Kasetsart FC (13) -:- Chiangmai FC (5)  
 
15:00FT Esperance Tunis (1) 2 - 0 Rejiche (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT US BEN Guerdane (2) 1 - 0 CS Sfaxien (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT US Monastirienne (13) 1 - 0 JS Kairouanaise (14) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (7) 2 - 1 Konyaspor (13) 0 - 0
15:00FT Ankaragucu (20) 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir (12) 1 - 1
15:00FT Rizespor (16) 1 - 1 Denizlispor (21) 0 - 1
18:00FT Hatayspor (5) 2 - 2 Besiktas (1) 2 - 2
 
12:00FT Kirklarelispor (7) 3 - 2 Bayburt (19) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Pazarspor (6) 1 - 1 Pendikspor (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (10) 2 - 0 Kastamonuspor (16) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (3) 0 - 0 Kocaelispor (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (10) 2 - 2 Ankara Demirspor (9) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (12) 0 - 6 Corum Belediyespor (8) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 Bursa Yildirim Spor (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (12) 0 - 2 Bayrampasa (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (13) 3 - 1 Muglaspor (16) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 10/01/2021 & the football fixtures from 10/01/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/01/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/01/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement