SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (2)
15:30FT Tottenham (3) 3 - 1 Leicester (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Manchester City (1) 6 - 0 Chelsea (6) 4 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
13:00FT Leganes (11) 3 - 0 Real Betis (7) 2 - 0
17:15FT Valencia (8) 0 - 0 Real Sociedad (9) 0 - 0
19:30FT Sevilla (4) 2 - 2 Eibar (10) 0 - 1
21:45FT Athletic Club (13) 0 - 0 Barcelona (1) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (4)
00:20FT Atletico Tucuman (4) 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba (13) 0 - 0
00:20FT Independiente (8) 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe (11) 1 - 1
22:10FT Godoy Cruz (10) 3 - 2 San Martin Tucuman (22) 2 - 1
22:10FT Newells Old Boys (15) 0 - 0 Rosario Central (17) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
15:30FT Cercle Brugge (13) 2 - 2 Club Brugge KV (2) 1 - 2
19:00FT Anderlecht (6) 0 - 0 Zulte Waregem (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Gent (7) 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (6)
16:00FT Montpellier (4) 2 - 2 Monaco (18) 0 - 1
16:00FT Nantes (15) 2 - 4 Nimes (11) 2 - 0
16:00FT Toulouse (14) 1 - 1 Reims (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT Guingamp (20) 0 - 2 Lille (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Rennes (8) 3 - 0 Saint Etienne (5) 1 - 0
22:00FT Nice (7) 1 - 0 Lyon (3) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (2)
16:30FT Werder Bremen (10) 4 - 0 FC Augsburg (15) 3 - 0
19:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (12) 3 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (16) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT Bologna (17) 1 - 1 Genoa (13) 1 - 1
16:00FT Atalanta (5) 2 - 1 SPAL (14) 0 - 1
16:00FT Sampdoria (9) 0 - 1 Frosinone (19) 0 - 1
16:00FT Torino (8) 1 - 0 Udinese (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sassuolo (11) 0 - 3 Juventus (1) 0 - 1
21:30FT AC Milan (4) 3 - 0 Cagliari (15) 2 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT Fortuna Sittard (9) 4 - 1 Excelsior (16) 2 - 0
15:30FT Emmen (14) 3 - 2 ADO Den Haag (13) 2 - 0
15:30FT Groningen (12) 2 - 1 Vitesse (5) 1 - 1
17:45FT Utrecht (6) 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (1) 2 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:00FT Boavista (13) 1 - 0 Santa Clara (10) 0 - 0
17:05FT SC Braga (3) 2 - 1 Chaves (17) 0 - 0
19:30FT Benfica (2) 10 - 0 Nacional (16) 3 - 0
22:00FT Feirense (18) 1 - 3 Sporting CP (4) 0 - 1
     Albania: Superliga (3)
15:00FT FK Kukesi (2) 0 - 1 Tirana (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (8) 0 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Teuta Durres (3) 0 - 0 Kamza (10) 0 - 0 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT FC Encamp Dicoansa (8) 1 - 2 UE Sant Julia (1) 1 - 1 
13:00FT FC Santa Coloma (2) 1 - 0 FC Ordino (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Lusitanos (5) 1 - 2 UE Santa Coloma (6) 1 - 2 
19:00FT UE Engordany (4) 1 - 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (5)
00:05FT Chacarita Juniors (23) 0 - 2 Independ. Rivadavia (5) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Arsenal Sarandi (1) 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (15) 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Platense (8) 3 - 1 Almagro (11) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Temperley (14) 2 - 1 Sarmiento Junin (2) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
22:00FT Acassuso (5) 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Fenix (14) 1 - 1 Sacachispas (17) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion (7)
14:00FT Sarmiento Resistencia (5) 0 - 0 Desamparados (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Camioneros (5) 2 - 1 Sol de Mayo (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman (2) 4 - 0 Huracan Las Heras (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gimnasia Concepcion (1) 1 - 1 Union Sunchales (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sansinena (3) 1 - 0 Alvarado (4) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Deportivo Maipu (4) 2 - 0 Boca Unidos (6) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Chaco For Ever (7) 1 - 4 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (1) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (4)
22:00FT Argentino de Quilmes (6) 3 - 0 El Porvenir (17) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Canuelas (18) 2 - 2 Excursionistas (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Deportivo Armenio (1) 3 - 1 Ituzaingo (15) 1 - 0 
22:00FT San Martin Burzaco (19) 2 - 2 Berazategui (12) 2 - 0 
     Australia: A-League (1)
08:20FT Melbourne Victory (2) 1 - 2 Perth Glory FC (1) 0 - 0
     Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
08:00FT Sunshine Coast FC (15) 0 - 3 Brisbane City (1) 0 - 1
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Neftchi Baku (1) 2 - 0 Keshla FC (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Sabail (3) 0 - 2 Zira (7) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (1)
16:00FT Royal Knokke FC (14) 0 - 2 RWDM 47 (5) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (3)
00:00FT Coruripe (2) 2 - 1 Jacyoba AC (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT CRB (1) 0 - 0 CSA (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Murici FC (8) 1 - 3 CE Olhodaguense (4) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (4)
21:00FT Bahia De Feira (1) 2 - 2 Vitoria (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Bahia (4) 3 - 0 Jacobina (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Jacuipense (10) 1 - 0 Juazeirense (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria Da Conquista (6) 1 - 0 Jequie (5) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (3)
00:00FT Santa Maria (11) 0 - 3 Gama (1) 0 - 3 
14:30FT Taguatinga (10) 0 - 0 Ceilandia (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bosque Formosa EC (5) 0 - 0 Real FC (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (2)
21:00FT Tubarao (10) 1 - 3 Avai (3) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Marcilio Dias (4) 1 - 1 Joinville (8) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (3)
21:00FT Juventude (8) 1 - 2 Internacional (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Brasilia (12) 1 - 3 Aimore (5) 0 - 3 
22:30FT Gremio (1) 6 - 0 Avenida (9) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (3)
21:00FT Goiania (4) 3 - 0 Anapolina (11) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Gremio Anapolis (8) 0 - 0 Itumbiara (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vila Nova (3) 2 - 2 Goianesia (7) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (2)
20:30Pst Sao Jose MA (6) -:- EC Cordino (8)  
21:00FT Maranhao (4) 4 - 0 Santa Quiteria (7) 3 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (1)
21:00FT Operario LTDA (2) 1 - 0 Araguaia (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (4)
01:00FT America Mineiro (1) 3 - 1 Uniao Trabalhadores (12) 2 - 1 
14:30FT BOA (4) 1 - 0 Tombense (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Villa Nova-Mg (8) 3 - 1 Patrocinense (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cruzeiro (2) 3 - 0 Tupynambas (6) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (2)
01:00FT Sao Francisco (10) 2 - 2 Tapajos (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Castanhal EC (8) 0 - 0 Paysandu (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano (3)
21:00FT Treze (6) 0 - 1 Campinense (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Nacional de Patos (5) 2 - 1 Esporte de Patos (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sousa (2) 2 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense (4) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense - 1st Group Stage (6)
21:00FT Atletico Paranaense (5) 1 - 0 Cianorte (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cascavel CR (8) 1 - 2 Toledo (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Londrina (3) 1 - 2 Parana (9) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Maringa (10) 2 - 1 Cascavel (1) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Operario-PR (4) 2 - 2 Coritiba (2) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Rio Branco FC (11) 1 - 0 Foz Do Iguacu (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
21:00FT Novorizontino (4) 1 - 0 Corinthians (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (3)
14:00FT Juventus S. P. (8) 4 - 1 Portuguesa (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Portuguesa Santista (6) 1 - 2 Agua Santa (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Taubate (5) 1 - 2 Linense (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano (3)
21:00FT Central SC (3) 1 - 1 Afogados (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Sport Recife (1) 3 - 0 Petrolina SFC (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria das Tabocas (8) 1 - 0 America-PE (9) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (2)
14:00FT 4 de Julho (1) 1 - 0 River AC (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Parnahyba (2) 1 - 1 Piaui (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Potiguar 1st Group Stage (4)
21:00FT ABC (2) 0 - 0 Forca e Luz (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT America-RN (1) 4 - 0 AS Sociedade (6) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Palmeira de Goianinha (4) 0 - 2 Globo FC (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro (5) 0 - 2 Santa Cruz RN (7) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - Sergipano 1st Group Stage (3)
20:30FT Frei Paulistano (7) 0 - 0 Olimpico SE (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Guarany SE (8) 1 - 1 Sociedade Boca Junior (6) 1 - 1 
22:00FT AO Itabaiana (2) 1 - 1 Confianca-Se (1) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (3)
15:00FT Uniao/ABC (9) 0 - 0 Corumbaense (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Costa Rica EC (4) 1 - 1 Operario AC (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT URSO Mundo Novo (10) 0 - 1 Sete de Dourados (8) 0 - 1 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (3)
17:30FT Rahimo (2) 1 - 2 AS Police (12)  
17:30FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (3) 0 - 0 Asfb (7)  
19:45FT Sonabel (9) 0 - 0 Usfa (4)  
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (8)
14:00FT Young Sports Academy (3) 0 - 0 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 
14:30FT Feutcheu (5) 1 - 1 UMS De Loum (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (6) 1 - 1 Avion FC (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT PWD Bamenda (3) 1 - 1 Colombe (2)  
16:30FT Fovu baham 1 - 1 Eding Sport Fc (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT New Star (8) 1 - 1 Union Douala (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Stade Renard (2) 1 - 0 AS Fortuna (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Apejes (7) 1 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara  
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (4)
01:00FT Envigado (12) 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (13) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Santa Fe (20) 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima (7) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Independiente Medellin (18) 1 - 1 Union Magdalena (11) 1 - 1 
23:00FT La Equidad (9) 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali (10) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (2)
21:00FT Quindio (3) 4 - 1 Bogota FC (16) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Orsomarso (7) 2 - 2 Popayan (6) 0 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (5)
14:30Pst AS Dragons (15) -:- CS Don Bosco (6)  
14:30FT FC Nyuki (10) 2 - 1 FC Mont Bleu (12)  
14:30FT FC Renaissance (11) 3 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (14)  
16:30FT DC Motema Pembe (3) 1 - 1 Sanga Balende (5)  
16:30Pst Lubumbashi Sport (13) -:- AS Maniema Union (4)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
02:00FT Santos de Guapiles (12) 0 - 1 Perez Zeledon (2) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (4) 0 - 0 LD Alajuelense (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT AD Carmelita (11) 0 - 3 CS Cartagines (3) 0 - 1 
23:05FT Limon FC (8) 0 - 2 Municipal Grecia (1) 0 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT Inter Zapresic (8) 0 - 3 HNK Rijeka (3) 0 - 0
18:30FT HNK Hajduk Split (6) 2 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 1 - 0
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
16:00FT Paralimni (10) 0 - 2 Apoel Nicosia (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Omonia (7) 2 - 2 Doxa Katokopias (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT AEK Larnaca (4) 2 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (11) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
16:00FT Aris Limassol (4) 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas (3) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
15:00FT Digenis Akritas M. (1) 4 - 1 Omonia Psevda (2) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
18:00FT Sparta Praha (4) 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905 (13) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
13:00FT Hobro (14) 0 - 0 AC Horsens (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Aalborg (6) 0 - 3 Randers FC (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (10) 3 - 3 Brondby (3) 1 - 1
19:00FT FC Copenhagen (1) 6 - 1 Odense (9) 3 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (4)
00:15FT LDU de Quito (5) 3 - 2 CD Olmedo (11) 2 - 1
02:30FT Barcelona SC (1) 5 - 2 El Nacional (16) 2 - 0
21:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (4) 3 - 2 Independiente del Valle (10) 1 - 2
23:05FT Aucas (14) 0 - 2 Emelec (3) 0 - 1
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Wadi Degla (17) 1 - 3 Al Ittihad (12) 1 - 2 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
02:00FT Santa Tecla (9) 1 - 1 Chalatenango (5) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Sonsonate (8) 4 - 3 FAS (6) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Pasaquina (4) 1 - 0 Luis Angel Firpo (10) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Aguila (3) 1 - 0 Municipal Limeno (7) 0 - 0 
23:15FT CD Audaz (11) 0 - 1 Alianza (1) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (1)
14:00FT Norwich (1) 3 - 0 Ipswich (24) 1 - 0
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (3)
15:00FT Manchester City W (1) 2 - 2 Chelsea W (3) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Everton W (10) -:- Birmingham City W (4)  
17:00FT Bristol City W (5) 0 - 0 Brighton W (9) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Suomen Cup - Group Stage (2)
13:00FT MyPa (5) 1 - 4 Musa (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT IFK Mariehamn (3) 1 - 0 FC Lahti (2) 0 - 0
     France: National 2 Group C (1)
15:30Pst Mantes 78 FC (16) -:- Vitre (14)  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (4)
10:00Canc Ajax Cape Town -:- BK Hacken  
10:00FT Ubuntu Cape Town FC 1 - 2 BK Hacken 1 - 1 
15:30FT ODD Ballklubb 0 - 0 Sogndal 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 Haugesund 2 - 0
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (13) 0 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 (17) 0 - 1
14:30FT FC Magdeburg (15) 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (6) 1 - 1
14:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim (4) 0 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT VfR Aalen (20) 1 - 2 SV Meppen (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (19) 2 - 3 SV Wehen (4) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (5)
14:30Pst Bischofswerdaer (13) -:- Lokomotive Leipzig (7)  
14:30FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (3) 0 - 2 Germania Halberstadt (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (8) 1 - 0 FSV Budissa Bautzen (12) 0 - 0 
14:30Pst Viktoria Berlin (9) -:- Optik Rathenow (18)  
14:30Pst ZFC Meuselwitz (14) -:- Wacker Nordhausen (5)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (7)
11:45FT HEBS Hamburg (15) 2 - 3 TuS Osdorf (6) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Condor Hamburg (16) 2 - 2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (3) 1 - 4 Altonaer FC 93 (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (8) 3 - 1 VfL Pinneberg (18) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst SV Rugenbergen (13) -:- Wedeler TSV (17)  
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (4) 1 - 2 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (2) 2 - 1 TSV Buchholz (9) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (8)
16:00Pst Ahlen (6) -:- FC Bruenninghausen (11)  
16:00FT ASC Dortmund (4) 4 - 0 TuS Ennepetal (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (14) 0 - 4 FC Schalke 04 II (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT FC Gievenbeck (16) 1 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 1 - 3 
16:00Pst FC Guetersloh (18) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (7)  
16:00Pst Holzwickeder (10) -:- TuS Erndtebruck (8)  
16:00Pst Westfalia Rhynern (5) -:- Hammer SpVg (12)  
16:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (17) 4 - 4 TuS Haltern (2) 1 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (3)
15:00FT AEK Athens FC (3) 1 - 0 OFI (14) 1 - 0
19:00FT Atromitos Athinon (4) 1 - 0 Levadiakos (15) 1 - 0 
19:30FT PAOK (1) 3 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (2) 2 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (7)
15:00FT Almopos Arideas (7) 3 - 0 Melithes Melitis (14)  
15:00FT Aris Paleohoriou (2) 0 - 0 Olympiacos Kyminion (10)  
15:00FT Veria (1) 3 - 0 Pao Koufalion (11)  
15:00FT Ermis Amynteou (13) 1 - 1 Anagennisi Gianitson (9)  
15:00FT Lagkadas (12) 0 - 2 Agrotikos Asteras (6)  
15:00FT Makedonikos (8) 2 - 3 Niki Agathias (3)  
15:00FT PO Triglia (4) 1 - 0 Edessaikos (5)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 (6)
14:00FT Lefkimmi (1) 2 - 0 Nafpaktiakos (4)  
15:00FT Acheron Kanalakiou (7) 1 - 1 Makedonikos Foufa (3)  
15:00Pst AO Floriadas (13) -:- Grevena Aerata (12)  
15:00FT Kronos Argyrades (2) 3 - 1 Alexandros Kallitheas (10)  
15:00FT Thesprotos (5) 0 - 0 Makedonikos Siatista (11)  
15:00FT Tilikratis (6) 0 - 1 Souli Paramythia (8)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (7)
15:00FT Achilleas Neokesaria (10) 3 - 3 Meteora (3)  
15:00FT Almyros (8) 0 - 1 Economos Tsaritsanis (6)  
15:00FT AO Stylidas (12) 0 - 2 Olympiakos Volou (2)  
15:00FT Apollon Makrychori (11) 1 - 0 Sellana (5)  
15:00FT Fokikos (13) 2 - 3 Pierikos (9)  
15:00FT Niki Volou (1) 1 - 0 Asteras Iteas (4)  
15:00Pst Thiseas Agria (7) -:- Anagennisi Karditsas (14)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT AE Neapoleos (13) 1 - 3 Paleochora (11)  
15:00FT Ampeloniakos (9) 0 - 0 Atsalenios (10)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus (1) 0 - 1 Episkopi (5)  
15:00FT Giouchtas (4) 2 - 0 Proodeftiki (8)  
15:00FT Ionikos (3) 5 - 0 Atromitos Piraeus (12)  
15:00FT Keratsini (6) 2 - 1 Ierapetra (2)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (5)
12:30FT Niki Traganou (8) 1 - 2 Diagoras Rodou (2)  
13:30FT Ialysos (1) 2 - 0 Thyella Rafinas (5)  
15:00FT Acharnaikos (9) 0 - 0 Paniliakos (6)  
15:00FT Diagoras Vrahneikon (7) 3 - 0 Panamvrakakikos (10)  
15:00FT Palliniakos (4) 0 - 1 PAO Vardas (3)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
15:00FT AIolikos (3) 2 - 1 Ilisiakos (2)  
15:00FT Apollon Eretria (12) 2 - 5 Agioi Anargyroi (4)  
15:00FT Egaleo (1) 1 - 0 AO Chalkidas (11)  
15:00FT Kallithea (9) 2 - 0 Agios Ierotheos (6)  
15:00FT Pas Korinthos (10) 0 - 1 Charavgiakos (8)  
15:00FT Thyella Kamari (7) 1 - 0 Panthiraikos (5)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
14:00FT Enosi Lerna (12) 5 - 0 Eikosimias (14)  
15:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (9) 2 - 0 Ermionida (4)  
15:00FT Kalamata (1) 3 - 1 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (6)  
15:00FT Katastari (5) 2 - 2 Aspropyrgos Enosis (2)  
15:00FT Mandraikos (11) 0 - 0 AO Ypato (7)  
15:00FT Pamisos Messini (13) 0 - 2 Amvrisseas (10)  
15:00FT Panarkadikos (8) 2 - 1 Panargiakos (3)  
     Greece: Football League (6)
15:00FT AE Karaiskakis (11) 0 - 1 Volos NFC (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aiginiakos (16) 0 - 0 Panachaiki FC (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aittitos Spaton (15) 0 - 0 Platanias (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT AOK Kerkyra (3) 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Irodotos (13) 1 - 1 Iraklis (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kissamikos (10) 4 - 1 Sparti (14) 2 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (3)
01:00FT Coban Imperial (2) 4 - 1 Sanarate FC (5) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (3) 2 - 2 Deportivo Chiantla (6) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Guastatoya (12) 0 - 0 Comunicaciones (4) 0 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (4)
03:00FT Real Espana (3) 1 - 1 CD Marathon (2) 0 - 1 
03:15FT Platense FC (6) 0 - 1 Lobos UPNFM (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Real de Minas (7) 3 - 0 CD Honduras (9) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Vida (10) 1 - 1 Juticalpa (8) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Sapling Cup - Group Stage (3)
08:30FT HOI King (10) 2 - 6 Lee Man FC (3) 1 - 5 
11:30FT Yuen Long FC (4) 2 - 1 Wofoo TAI PO (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dreams SC (2) 0 - 0 Eastern SC (9) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (7)
07:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (14) 0 - 10 Happy Valley (1)  
07:30FT Eastern District (5) 1 - 1 Citizen (12)  
07:30Pst South China FC (11) -:- Central (9)  
09:30FT Double Flower (8) 0 - 6 Hong Kong FC (2)  
09:30FT Mutual FC (13) 0 - 7 BC Rangers (4)  
09:30FT Shatin (6) 0 - 3 Wing YEE (3)  
09:30FT Wong Tai Sin (10) 2 - 1 Resources Capital FC (7)  
     Hungary: NB II (10)
15:00FT Balmazujvaros (18) 1 - 0 Kazincbarcikai (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Budafoki LC (15) 2 - 1 Siofok (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Csakvar (8) 2 - 3 Vasas (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Dorogi FC (11) 0 - 2 Soroksar (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Gyori ETO FC (10) 2 - 1 Monori Se (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nyiregyhaza (12) 4 - 1 Cegledi VSE (17) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Tiszakecske FC (13) 1 - 1 MTE 1904 (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VAC (14) 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 1 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Kaposvar (3) 0 - 2 Budaorsi SC (5) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
14:00FT Keflavik (1) 2 - 0 Haukar (24) 1 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Pune City (7) 2 - 2 ATK (6) 1 - 1
     Iran: Pro League (5)
13:30FT Foolad FC (6) 2 - 1 Persepolis FC (2) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Machine Sazi FC (8) 1 - 0 Sanat Naft (11) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Padideh Khorasan (3) 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nassaji Mazandaran (9) 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi (4) 0 - 1 
15:45FT Sepahan FC (1) 3 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht (15) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (5)
13:30FT Al Bahri (17) 0 - 1 Al Diwaniya (16) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Al Karkh (2) 0 - 1 Erbil (9) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Al Minaa (13) 2 - 0 Al Hedood (8) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Naft Al Wasat (10) 1 - 0 Al Hussein (20) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Al Shorta (1) 1 - 1 Al Najaf (12) 0 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
19:00FT Hapoel Hadera (5) 0 - 4 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 3 
21:00FT Beitar Jerusalem (9) 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa (3) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Foggia (15) 1 - 1 Pescara (5) 1 - 0
16:00FT Livorno (16) 2 - 0 Cosenza (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Verona (7) 1 - 1 Crotone (17) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (9)
15:30FT Juventus U23 (11) 1 - 0 Arzachena (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lucchese (16) 0 - 0 Gozzano (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Novara (10) 1 - 2 Carrarese (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Olbia (18) 1 - 2 Cuneo (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Vercelli (1) 0 - 0 Pro Patria (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Robur Siena (5) 3 - 1 Alessandria (14) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Virtus Entella (6) -:- Pro Piacenza (20)  
19:30FT Piacenza (3) 1 - 1 Albissola (15) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Pisa (8) 2 - 1 Pistoiese (17) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (8)
15:30FT Bisceglie (17) 0 - 0 Trapani (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Catanzaro (3) 4 - 1 Paganese (18) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Monopoli (8) 0 - 2 Viterbese (13) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Rieti (16) 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio (14) 0 - 0 
15:30Awd Virtus Francavilla (11) 3 - 0 Matera (19)  
17:30FT Catania (4) 3 - 0 Casertana (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Cavese (12) 0 - 0 Vibonese (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Potenza (10) 0 - 0 Rende (9) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (3)
11:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (7) 3 - 2 Palermo U19 (13) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Atalanta U19 (1) 4 - 1 Udinese U19 (16) 4 - 1 
12:00FT Torino U19 (3) 1 - 2 Fiorentina U19 (2) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (8)
15:30FT Borgaro Torinese (18) 0 - 1 SCD Ligorna (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Casale (4) 1 - 2 Bra (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Chieri (6) 3 - 2 S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (8) 1 - 2 Lecco (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Lavagnese (9) 0 - 1 Arconatese (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Dronero (16) 0 - 0 Stresa (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT US Fezzanese (11) 0 - 0 Sestri Levante (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savona (3) 1 - 2 Bustese Milano City (15) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:30FT Ambrosiana (16) 2 - 2 Rezzato (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Caronnese (4) 3 - 2 Darfo Boario (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ciserano (15) 1 - 1 Legnago Salus (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Como (1) 1 - 0 Mantova (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Olginatese (18) 0 - 1 Pro Sesto (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (17) 0 - 1 Seregno (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (9) 2 - 2 Villafranca (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (8) 0 - 1 Pontisola (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (6) 2 - 0 Caravaggio (12) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (7)
15:30FT Adriese (1) 2 - 0 Campodarsego (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (2) 4 - 0 St. Georgen (13) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Chions (8) 1 - 1 Cartigliano (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Clodiense (16) 3 - 1 Montebelluna (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (6) 0 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Este (9) 1 - 1 Trento (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (5) 2 - 1 Sandona (14) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:30FT Adrense (8) 4 - 1 OltrepoVoghera (18) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Calvina (15) 1 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (5) 4 - 0 Classe (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Lentigione (13) 2 - 2 Reggio Audace (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Modena (2) 2 - 0 Axys Zola (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Pavia (9) 1 - 1 Crema (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pergolettese (1) 4 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (12) 0 - 0 Mezzolara (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (11) 1 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano (14) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (4)
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (14) 1 - 0 Sangiovannese (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (8) 1 - 0 Ponsacco (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pianese (2) 1 - 2 Prato (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Viareggio (13) 2 - 3 Tuttocuoio (1) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (7)
15:30FT Avezzano (16) 0 - 1 Matelica (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (20) 1 - 1 Sangiustese (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Giulianova (13) 2 - 2 Forli (15) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (9) 0 - 0 Recanatese (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (17) 1 - 1 Francavilla Calcio 1927 (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (14) 0 - 2 Jesina (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASD Pineto (8) 2 - 1 Savignanese (11) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (3)
15:30FT Aprilia (6) 1 - 1 Latina (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Flaminia (12) 1 - 2 Citta di Anagni (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (14) 3 - 3 Lupa Roma (19) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (9)
15:30FT AZ Picerno (2) 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ercolanese (18) 0 - 1 Gravina (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (9) 1 - 1 Team Altamura (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (12) 1 - 1 Nardo (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pomigliano (17) 1 - 0 Nola (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (16) 0 - 1 Citta di Fasano (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Taranto (1) 1 - 0 Savoia (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (3) 2 - 0 Sarnese 1926 (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bitonto (7) 2 - 0 Gragnano (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:00FT Bari (1) 3 - 1 Marsala (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cittanovese (3) 1 - 0 Igea Virtus B. (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (14) 5 - 2 Turris (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Nocerina (11) 1 - 2 Gela (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Portici (7) 1 - 1 Palmese (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Roccella (15) 1 - 1 Castrovillari (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Troina (10) 0 - 0 Citta di Messina (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rotonda (17) 2 - 1 Locri (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sancataldese (13) 3 - 4 Acireale (5) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
13:30FT AC Milan W (3) 2 - 0 Verona W (9) 0 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (2)
17:30FT Africa Sports (10) 2 - 1 ASI d'Abengourou (12)  
17:30FT Lys Sassandra (11) 3 - 4 Bouake FC (4)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (4)
22:00FT Dunbeholden (10) 1 - 2 Mount Pleasant (4) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Montego Bay United (12) 3 - 3 Harbour View FC (9) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Portmore United (1) 1 - 0 Cavalier (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT UWI Pelicans (6) 2 - 2 Reno (11) 2 - 2 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (13) 0 - 1 Tusker (5) 0 - 1 
     Malaysia: Super League (1)
15:00FT Felda United FC (5) 1 - 1 Pknp (10) 0 - 1 
     Malta: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Hibernians FC (2) 1 - 0 Gzira United (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Birkirkara (5) 0 - 0 Floriana FC (9) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Swieqi United F.C. (7) 0 - 2 Pembroke Athleta (8) 0 - 2 
16:15FT Qrendi (11) 1 - 4 Sirens (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Lija Athletic (5) 2 - 0 San Gwann FC (13) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (6)
01:00FT Club Queretaro (18) 0 - 2 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (15) 0 - 1
01:05FT Monterrey (1) 4 - 0 Lobos Buap (14) 2 - 0
03:00FT Club America (8) 0 - 3 Leon (3) 0 - 1
03:00FT Pachuca (7) 2 - 0 Monarcas (16) 0 - 0
05:00FT Necaxa (4) 3 - 3 Guadalajara Chivas (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT Toluca (12) 1 - 1 Cruz Azul (10) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (4)
01:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (3) 1 - 0 Celaya (7) 1 - 0 
03:00FT FC Juarez (10) 0 - 1 Venados FC (12) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Tapachula (5) 2 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (6) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Cimarrones (1) 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas (9) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
19:00FT Ittihad Tanger (3) 3 - 2 Mouloudia Oujda (14) 2 - 1 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (2)
16:00FT KAC Kenitra (3) 2 - 0 JSM Laayoune (14)  
16:00FT Maghreb FES (4) 2 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (2)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (1)
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (3) 0 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (3)
00:00FT UNAN Managua (7) 2 - 1 Diriangen (5) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Real Esteli (3) 1 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Walter Ferretti (1) 4 - 0 Chinandega (10) 2 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group A (5)
17:00Pst Bendel Insurance (9) -:- Enugu Rangers (8)  
17:00FT Enyimba (3) 1 - 0 Remo Stars (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (7) 1 - 0 Wikki Tourists (6) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Lobi Stars (12) -:- Rivers United (5)  
17:00FT MFM FC (1) 3 - 2 Niger Tornadoes (10) 1 - 2 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group B (4)
17:00FT El Kanemi Warriors (2) 1 - 0 Abia Warriors (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Heartland (3) 1 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (5) 3 - 1 Yobe Stars (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (8) 1 - 0 Go Round Omoku (6) 0 - 0 
     Oceania (OFC): OFC Champions League - Group Stage (4)
03:00FT Central Sport (1) 3 - 2 Henderson Eels (2) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Lae City Dwellers (2) 3 - 3 Tefana (3) 0 - 2 
06:00FT Morobe Wawens (4) 0 - 5 Lautoka (3) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Malampa Revivors FC (4) 0 - 5 Hienghene Sport (1) 0 - 0 
     Oman: Pro League (1)
17:45Pst Al Nasr Salalah (5) -:- Al Rustaq SC (10)  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
00:00FT Libertad Asuncion (8) 4 - 0 General Diaz (9) 3 - 0
01:45FT Sol de America (7) 0 - 1 Olimpia (2) 0 - 0
23:00Pst Deportivo Capiata (5) -:- Libertad Asuncion (8)  
23:00Pst Olimpia (2) -:- Deportivo Santani (12)  
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
16:30FT Arka Gdynia (11) 1 - 2 Korona Kielce (4) 0 - 2
19:00FT Wisla Plock (15) 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa (2) 0 - 0
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
13:15FT Estoril (3) 2 - 0 Cova de Piedade (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (11) 3 - 2 Mafra (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 0 Varzim (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Arouca (13) 2 - 1 Famalicao (2) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (9)
17:00FT Cacadores das Taipas (11) 2 - 2 Oliveirense (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Chaves B (7) 2 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT GIL Vicente (18) 0 - 0 Merelinense (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Limianos (14) 0 - 0 Vizela (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mirandes (17) 0 - 1 Felgueiras (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (3) 5 - 4 CDC Montalegre (8) 2 - 3 
17:00FT Torcatense (13) 0 - 1 Fafe (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Trofense (2) 3 - 0 Maria da Fonte (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Vilaverdense (16) 1 - 4 Mirandela (6) 1 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
17:00FT Agueda (7) 2 - 0 Amarante (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coimbroes (9) 3 - 2 leca (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Gafanha (11) 2 - 2 Penalva DO Castelo (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gondomar (1) 2 - 0 SC Espinho (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 1 - 0 Cesarense (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (3) 5 - 0 SC Meda (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (14) 2 - 1 Paredes (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (6) 1 - 1 Maritimo B (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Uniao Madeira (8) 1 - 0 Cinfaes (13) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
17:00FT Alverca (13) 0 - 0 Oliveira Hospital (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Anadia (2) 1 - 0 Fatima (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Caldas (11) 0 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiria (1) 2 - 0 Alcains (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nogueirense (8) 2 - 2 Oleiros (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Santa Iria (15) 1 - 1 Sertanense (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sintrense (3) 1 - 0 Loures (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torreense (6) 3 - 2 GD Peniche (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Vilafranquense (4) 1 - 0 Macao (18) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
14:00FT Angrense (16) 0 - 1 Ideal (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Louletano (13) 0 - 3 Dezembro (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Moura (15) 0 - 1 Amora (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (7) 3 - 2 Casa Pia (2) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Oriental (4) 4 - 0 Ferreiras (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pinhalnovense (10) 5 - 1 Redondense (18) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Real (3) 1 - 0 Olhanense (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vasco Da Gama (14) 2 - 1 Sacavenense (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Praiense (1) 1 - 0 Armacenenses (11) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (3)
12:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (12) 2 - 1 Concordia (13) 1 - 1
18:30FT Politehnica Iasi (8) 1 - 0 GAZ Metan Medias (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova (3) 2 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 1 - 0
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 2 (3)
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (2) 3 - 1 SS Cosmos (3) 2 - 1 
16:00FT San Giovanni (6) 0 - 0 Virtus (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (1) 5 - 2 Cailungo (5) 3 - 2 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (7)
18:00FT AS Pikine (1) 1 - 2 Stade de Mbour (9)  
18:00Pst Generation Foot (4) -:- Sonacos (14)  
18:00FT Niarry Tally (10) 0 - 0 ASC Linguere (11)  
19:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (6) 3 - 0 AS Douanes (8)  
19:00FT Casa Sport (5) 1 - 1 US Goreenne (12)  
19:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (13) 1 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (7)  
20:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (2) 2 - 1 Teungueth (3)  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
15:30FT Baroka FC (14) 2 - 2 Bloem Celtic (5) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Golden Arrows (10) 2 - 3 Supersport United (6) 0 - 2 
     South Africa: National First Division (4)
15:30FT Ajax Cape Town (3) 4 - 4 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Richards BAY FC (4) 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United FC (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT TS Galaxy FC (8) 1 - 0 Real Kings FC (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (9) 2 - 2 Maccabi (12) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Alcorcon (7) 1 - 2 Cadiz (8) 1 - 0
17:00FT Albacete (1) 2 - 0 Mallorca (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Almeria (10) 1 - 0 Numancia (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Granada CF (5) 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Malaga (4) 0 - 0 Las Palmas (11) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (2) 3 - 0 Navalcarnero (18) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Deportivo Fabril (20) 2 - 0 Burgos (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (3) 1 - 0 Ponferradina (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (14) 0 - 1 Valladolid B (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rapido DE Bouzas (19) 0 - 1 Celta Vigo B (12) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Coruxo (8) 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Guijuelo (10) 1 - 0 Salamanca (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (7) 2 - 2 Internacional De Madrid (13) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (5) 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa (6) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
16:45FT Oviedo B (6) 1 - 1 Real Union (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CD Izarra (15) 1 - 1 SCD Durango (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mirandes (2) 1 - 0 UP Langreo (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (1) 4 - 0 CD Vitoria (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (3) 1 - 1 CD Calahorra (11) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (8)
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (2) 1 - 0 Peralada (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ebro (9) 0 - 0 CD Castellon (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Espanyol B (8) 0 - 1 Alcoyano (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Levante B (12) 1 - 2 Badalona (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT UD Cornella (3) 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (19) 2 - 0 UE Olot (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Teruel (18) 0 - 0 Hercules (5) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Ontinyent (16) 3 - 1 Sabadell (11) 2 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
13:00FT CD Don Benito (17) 1 - 0 Almeria B (19) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Granada CF B (13) 0 - 0 CA Malagueno (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Marbella FC (10) 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (18) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Real Linense (7) 1 - 2 Melilla (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (4) 1 - 5 Recreativo Huelva (5) 1 - 3 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (6) 3 - 2 Murcia (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Cartagena (1) 1 - 0 Jumilla (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (15) 0 - 2 Badajoz (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT San Fernando (3) 2 - 0 Villanovense (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (12) 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (16) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (10)
13:30FT Silva (12) 1 - 2 Compostela (3)   
17:30FT Polvorin (14) 3 - 1 UD Ourense (4)   
17:30FT Villalbes (17) 1 - 1 Choco (10)   
18:00FT Alondras (6) 1 - 0 Arosa SC (9)   
18:00FT Bergantinos (2) 1 - 0 Paiosaco (18)   
18:00FT Celtiga (19) 1 - 3 Racing DE Ferrol (1)   
18:00FT Laracha (11) 3 - 0 Arenteiro (13)   
18:00FT Ourense CF (7) 2 - 0 Porrino Industrial (20)   
18:00FT Ribadumia (16) 1 - 1 Boiro (15)   
18:00FT Somozas (8) 3 - 1 Barco (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (10)
13:00FT CD Covadonga (4) 4 - 1 CD Llanes (7)   
13:00FT Condal Club (13) 1 - 1 La Madalena de Morcin (19)   
13:00FT El San Martin (14) 3 - 0 Siero (18)   
13:00FT Real Alives (16) 0 - 1 Llanera (5)   
17:00FT San Claudio (20) 0 - 4 Marino de Luanco (2)   
17:30FT CD Tuilla (8) 2 - 1 L'Entregu CF (6)   
17:30FT Colunga (10) 1 - 0 Universidad Oviedo (15)   
17:30FT Mosconia (9) 1 - 0 Gijon Industrial (17)   
17:30FT Praviano (11) 0 - 1 CD Lealtad (1)   
18:00FT Caudal (3) 1 - 1 UC Ceares (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (3)
18:00FT Rinconeda Polanco (20) 2 - 3 CD Cayon (3)   
18:00FT Tropezon (5) 3 - 0 Velarde (16)   
18:00FT Vimenor (9) 2 - 1 Siete Villas (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (4)
12:00FT Santutxu (12) 0 - 1 Basconia (6)   
12:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (3) 5 - 3 Real Sociedad C (5)   
12:30FT Portugalete (1) 1 - 0 Amurrio (17)   
18:00FT Sestao River (2) 2 - 0 Club Bermeo (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (8)
13:00FT Castelldefels (18) 1 - 2 AE Prat (2)   
13:00FT CE Europa (5) 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu B (9)   
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (11) 2 - 3 UE Llagostera (3)   
13:00FT Martinenc (21) 0 - 0 Santboia (20)   
13:00FT Sant Andreu (10) 1 - 0 Terrassa (4)   
13:00FT UE Figueres (15) 0 - 1 San Cristobal (13)   
13:00FT Vilafranca (8) 0 - 1 Granollers (7)   
13:15FT UE Sants (16) 1 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (4)
12:30FT CD Eldense (5) 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (2)   
13:00FT Paiporta (20) 1 - 0 Jove Espanol (8)   
13:00FT Torre Levante (19) 0 - 0 La Nucia (3)   
18:30FT Villarreal C (11) 1 - 3 Orihuela (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
12:30FT AD Parla (13) 1 - 0 RSD Alcala (15)   
12:30FT CD Mostoles (6) 0 - 0 San Agustin del Guadalix (17)   
12:30FT Getafe B (2) 1 - 0 Alcorcon B (9)   
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (19) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B (12)   
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (4) 1 - 1 Tres Cantos (20)   
12:30FT Trival Valderas (5) 3 - 0 CD Vicalvaro (16)   
13:00FT Alcobendas Sport (3) 0 - 0 DAV Santa Ana (8)   
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (18) 0 - 1 Atletico de Pinto (10)   
17:30FT Leganes B (11) 2 - 2 CD Canillas (14)   
18:00FT Las Rozas (1) 2 - 0 Villaverde-Boetticher (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (7)
17:15FT Beroil Bupolsa (16) 1 - 1 Sporting Uxama (20)   
17:15FT Briviesca (19) 0 - 0 Arandina (1)   
17:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (8) 0 - 0 Real Avila (6)   
17:30FT Bembibre (14) 1 - 1 Cultural Cebrerena (18)   
18:00FT Cristo Atletico (7) 2 - 1 La Baneza (15)   
18:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (3) 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa B (10)   
18:30FT Zamora (2) 4 - 0 Almazan (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (11)
13:00FT Atarfe Industrial (20) 1 - 3 Loja (8)   
13:00FT Atletico Mancha (9) 1 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos (13)   
13:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (10) 0 - 0 El Palo (3)   
13:00FT Velez (6) 2 - 2 Linares (2)   
13:15FT Alhaurino (11) 4 - 1 River Melilla (22)   
13:15FT Rincon (15) 1 - 1 Guadix (18)   
18:00FT Huetor Tajar (7) 2 - 1 UD San Pedro (21)   
18:00FT Motril (5) 2 - 2 Huetor Vega (16)   
18:30FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (17) 2 - 2 Antequera (4)   
19:00FT Martos CD (19) 0 - 2 Real Jaen (1)   
20:00FT CD Torreperogil (14) 1 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (9)
13:00FT Arcos (17) 0 - 1 Cordoba B (5)   
13:00FT Ecija Balompie (12) 0 - 2 Conil (13)   
13:00FT San Roque de Lepe (15) 1 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (14)   
13:00FT Sevilla C (19) 1 - 3 Puente Genil (11)   
13:00FT Utrera (1) 2 - 1 Coria CF (18)   
13:30FT Lebrijana (9) 3 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)   
17:00FT Cadiz B (2) 0 - 0 Xerez (10)   
18:00FT Xerez Deportivo (8) 4 - 2 Ceuta (6)   
18:30FT UD Los Barrios (3) 4 - 1 Atletico Espeleno (21)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (6)
12:45FT Llosetense (11) 1 - 0 CE Esporles (19)   
13:00FT Mallorca B (2) 3 - 1 CE Felanitx (10)   
13:30FT CD Ferriolense (13) 0 - 3 SD Formentera (3)   
17:00FT Pena Deportiva (1) 3 - 0 Murense (20)   
17:30FT Soller (16) 3 - 0 Son Cladera (18)   
17:30FT UD Alcudia (5) 0 - 0 CE Mercadal (21)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (4)
14:00FT La Cuadra (13) 1 - 1 El Castillo (20)   
14:00FT Mensajero (3) 0 - 0 Atletico Tacoronte (17)   
14:00FT Tenerife B (10) 0 - 0 SD Tenisca (18)   
14:00FT Union Sur Yaiza (15) 0 - 1 Guimar (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (11)
12:30FT EDMF Churra (4) 2 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19)   
12:30FT NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (21) 0 - 1 Mazarron FC (8)   
13:00FT La Union (16) 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia B (7)   
13:00FT Lorca FC (2) 6 - 0 Algar (22)   
17:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (11) 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva (5)   
17:30FT CD Cieza (18) 0 - 1 SFC Minerva (17)   
17:30FT Deportiva Minera (13) 1 - 0 Aguilas CF (6)   
17:45FT Mar Menor (3) 1 - 1 Los Garres (10)   
18:00FT Huercal-Overa (14) 2 - 1 Cartagena B (20)   
18:00FT Olimpico de Totana (12) 0 - 1 Murcia B (9)   
18:00FT Yeclano (1) 5 - 0 Muleno (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (10)
12:00FT Extremadura UD B (7) 2 - 0 Calamonte (15)   
13:00FT Castuera (17) 1 - 1 CD Coria (4)   
13:00FT UP Plasencia (5) 1 - 0 Olivenza (12)   
17:30FT Valdivia (11) 2 - 1 Azuaga (9)   
18:00FT Arroyo CP (14) 0 - 0 Montijo (18)   
18:00FT CD Valdelacalzada (20) 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo (10)   
18:00FT Diocesano (8) 2 - 1 RCP Valverdeno (19)   
18:00FT Llerenense (13) 1 - 2 Aceuchal (16)   
18:00FT Moralo CP (1) 1 - 0 Cacereno (3)   
19:00FT Jerez (6) 0 - 0 Merida AD (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (3)
17:00FT CD Cortes (9) 2 - 2 CD Baztan (17)   
17:00FT Corellano (14) 0 - 0 AD San Juan (5)   
19:00FT Osasuna B (1) 2 - 0 Pena Sport (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (8)
13:00FT CD Varea (7) 6 - 2 CDFC La Calzada (16)   
17:30FT Alberite (15) 1 - 0 River Ebro (5)   
17:30FT CD Alfaro (6) 3 - 1 CD Pradejon (11)   
17:30FT Club Atletico Vianes (18) 1 - 1 CD Anguiano (9)   
17:30FT CP Calasancio (17) 1 - 0 CD Autol (19)   
18:00FT CD Arnedo (10) 0 - 0 Yague (8)   
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (1) 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa (13)   
18:00FT Naxara CD (2) 2 - 0 CD Agoncillo (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (10)
17:00FT AD Sabinanigo (14) 4 - 0 Casetas (20)   
17:00FT Atletico de Monzon (9) 0 - 1 San Lorenzo de Flumen (16)   
17:00FT La Almunia (17) 0 - 2 Calamocha (13)   
17:00FT SD Borja (3) 3 - 0 CD Robres (12)   
17:00FT Villanueva CF (18) 0 - 3 CD Brea (6)   
17:15FT Illueca (5) 0 - 0 SD Tarazona (1)   
17:30FT AD Almudevar (11) 1 - 1 CD Binefar (10)   
17:30FT CDJ Tamarite (19) 0 - 1 Zaragoza B (4)   
17:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (8) 2 - 0 CD Sarinena (7)   
17:30FT Utebo FC (2) 1 - 2 Belchite 97 (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (9)
12:30FT Tarancon (12) 1 - 0 Manchego (14)   
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 2 - 0 La Roda (4)   
17:30FT CD Madridejos (7) 1 - 0 Villacanas (16)   
17:30FT La Solana (19) 2 - 3 Toledo (5)   
17:30FT Mora (9) 1 - 1 Atletico Ibanes (13)   
17:30FT Tomelloso (20) 0 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (3)   
18:00FT Almagro CF (18) 1 - 0 CD Quintanar del Rey (10)   
18:00FT CD Marchamalo (15) 1 - 1 Albacete B (6)   
18:00FT Villarrubia (2) 3 - 1 CD Azuqueca (11)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (5)
12:30FT Real Sociedad W (6) 2 - 2 Athletic Club W (5) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (14) 0 - 1 Granad. Tenerife W (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Espanyol W (11) 1 - 1 Malaga W (15) 1 - 0 
13:15FT Sporting Huelva W (12) 0 - 0 Fundacion Albacete W (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (9) 0 - 4 Barcelona W (2) 0 - 3 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:30FT Papatam (15) 0 - 3 Broki (8)  
23:00FT Transvaal (4) 1 - 1 Robin Hood (2)  
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT FC Sion (7) 2 - 2 FC Lugano (8) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Thun (3) 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 2 - 1 FC Luzern (6) 2 - 0
     Switzerland: Challenge League (2)
15:30FT FC Chiasso (8) 2 - 1 Servette FC (1) 2 - 1
15:30FT FC WIL 1900 (4) 1 - 1 FC Schaffhausen (6) 1 - 0
     Turkey: Super Lig (3)
12:30FT Konyaspor (6) 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Goztepe (10) 3 - 2 Alanyaspor (11) 2 - 1
18:00FT Galatasaray (2) 3 - 1 Trabzonspor (5) 2 - 1
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (5)
12:30FT Balikesirspor (10) 3 - 1 Elazigspor (17) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Boluspor (8) 1 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Adanaspor AS (12) 2 - 3 Altay (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Istanbulspor AS (13) 2 - 0 Adana Demirspor (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Denizlispor (1) 1 - 0 Altinordu (6) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (8)
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (5) 0 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor (9) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (14) 2 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor (10) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Bandirmaspor (17) 2 - 1 Kirklarelispor (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (15) 0 - 3 Fethiyespor (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (3) 2 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Manisa Buyuksehir (4) 0 - 3 Etimesgut Belediyespor (8) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 0 - 3 Menemen Belediye (2) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Tokatspor (18) 0 - 1 Tuzlaspor (1) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (7)
12:30FT Bayrampasa (16) 0 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:30Awd BB Bodrumspor (7) 3 - 0 Gaziantepspor (18)  
12:30FT Hacettepe SK (14) 1 - 1 Amedspor (9) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Kastamonuspor (5) 0 - 1 Inegolspor (8) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (10) 5 - 1 Manisaspor (17) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Samsunspor (4) 1 - 0 Eyupspor (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Usakspor (11) 0 - 0 Sakaryaspor (2) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (6)
12:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (10) 1 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Batman Petrolspor (7) 0 - 3 Ergene Velimese Spor (8) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (13) 3 - 2 Karakopru (11) 3 - 2 
12:00FT Yomraspor (5) 0 - 0 Gebzespor (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kocaeli Birlikspor (17) 0 - 4 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (2) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 2 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (3) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (7)
12:00FT Adiyamanspor (15) 1 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Buyuksehir B. (5) 0 - 0 Kasimpasa (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (13) 2 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor (1) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (11) 1 - 1 Osmaniyespor (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Bergama Belediyespor (18) 0 - 2 Pazarspor (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Duzcespor (7) 1 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (17) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) 0 - 0 Altindag Belediyespor (2) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (7)
12:00FT Bayburt (1) 4 - 1 Turgutluspor (8) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Cizrespor (13) 1 - 1 Muglaspor (9) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Diyarbakirspor (7) 2 - 0 24 Erzincanspor (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Corum Belediyespor (4) 1 - 0 Golcukspor (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Karacabey Birlikspor (5) 2 - 1 Fatsa Belediyespor (16) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Kocaelispor (2) 1 - 2 Adivarspor (11) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Serik Belediyespor (3) 3 - 1 Bucaspor (18) 0 - 1 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (1)
18:00FT Al Ain (2) 1 - 0 Al Wahda FC (6) 0 - 0
     Wales: Premier League (1)
16:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 3 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC (10) 0 - 0 
     Zambia: Premier League - Group A (2)
15:00Pst Kabwe Warriors (9) -:- Zesco United FC (2)  
15:00FT Zanaco (1) 4 - 3 Kitwe United (10) 4 - 2 

Get live football scores from 10/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 10/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement