SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Liverpool (2) 4 - 2 Burnley (17) 2 - 1 
16:05FT Chelsea (6) 1 - 1 Wolves (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Arsenal (4) 2 - 0 Manchester United (5) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (5)
13:00FT Celta Vigo (18) 0 - 1 Real Betis (8) 0 - 0
17:15FT Girona (14) 2 - 3 Valencia (7) 1 - 1
19:30FT Levante (15) 0 - 2 Villarreal (17) 0 - 0
19:30FT Sevilla (6) 5 - 2 Real Sociedad (9) 1 - 1
21:45FT Valladolid (16) 1 - 4 Real Madrid (3) 1 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
00:20FT Colon Santa Fe (21) 1 - 1 Racing Club (1) 1 - 0
02:30FT Boca Juniors (3) 3 - 0 San Lorenzo (26) 1 - 0
22:10FT Estudiantes L.P. (17) 1 - 0 Gimnasia L.P. (19) 1 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (8)
19:00FT Anderlecht (5) 2 - 0 Kortrijk (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Antwerp (4) 1 - 2 Charleroi (8) 1 - 1
19:00FT AS Eupen (12) 0 - 4 Club Brugge KV (2) 0 - 3
19:00FT Cercle Brugge (13) 1 - 2 Standard Liege (3) 0 - 2
19:00FT Genk (1) 1 - 0 Lokeren (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Gent (6) 2 - 1 Oostende (14) 1 - 1
19:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 1 - 1 St. Truiden (7) 1 - 1
19:00FT Waasland-Beveren (15) 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem (11) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (5)
16:00FT Montpellier (7) 2 - 2 Angers (12) 2 - 0
16:00FT Saint Etienne (6) 0 - 1 Lille (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Toulouse (15) 1 - 0 Guingamp (20) 1 - 0
18:00FT Rennes (8) 3 - 1 Caen (19) 1 - 1
22:00FT Marseille (4) 1 - 0 Nice (9) 0 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (2)
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (8) 2 - 1 FC Nurnberg (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Hannover 96 (17) 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 0 - 2
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT Bologna (18) 2 - 0 Cagliari (14) 1 - 0
16:00FT Frosinone (19) 1 - 2 Torino (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Inter (4) 2 - 0 SPAL (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Sampdoria (9) 1 - 2 Atalanta (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sassuolo (12) 1 - 1 Napoli (2) 0 - 0
21:30FT Fiorentina (10) 1 - 1 Lazio (8) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT PEC Zwolle (13) 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (4) 0 - 0
15:30FT Emmen (16) 1 - 1 Heracles (7) 0 - 1
15:30FT Vitesse (5) 1 - 1 Feyenoord (3) 0 - 1
17:45FT Ajax (2) 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (14) 2 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:00FT Portimonense (9) 5 - 1 Nacional (14) 3 - 0
17:00FT Santa Clara (8) 0 - 0 Aves (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vitoria Setubal (15) 0 - 0 Tondela (16) 0 - 0
22:05FT Feirense (18) 1 - 2 FC Porto (2) 1 - 2
     Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup - Group Stage (8)
15:00FT Nkana FC (1) 3 - 0 Zesco United FC (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Petro Atletico (2) 2 - 0 Hussein Dey (3) 2 - 0
18:00FT Asante Kotoko (3) 1 - 1 Al Hilal Omdurman (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT CS Sfaxien (1) 2 - 1 Etoile Du Sahel (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Raja Casablanca (4) 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Salitas (4) 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Renaissance Berkane (1) 3 - 0 AS Otoho (2) 2 - 0
21:00FT Zamalek SC (1) 4 - 0 GOR Mahia (4) 2 - 0
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT FC Encamp Dicoansa (8) 2 - 2 UE Engordany (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT UE Sant Julia (2) 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT UE Santa Coloma (5) 1 - 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) 0 - 2 
19:00FT FC Lusitanos (6) 1 - 5 FC Ordino (7) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (2)
00:00FT CA Estudiantes (2) 3 - 1 Atlanta (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Fenix (11) 1 - 1 Colegiales (9) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (4)
22:00FT Berazategui (11) 2 - 2 Excursionistas (5) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Central Cordoba (16) 2 - 2 Leandro N. Alem (12) 2 - 2 
22:00FT General Lamadrid (13) 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sportivo Barracas (20) 1 - 1 San Martin Burzaco (18) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
12:00FT FC Artsakh (9) 0 - 0 Ararat Yerevan (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Shirak FC (6) 0 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan (3) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: First Division (2)
12:30FT Banants II (3) 0 - 0 Banants III (8)  
13:00FT Yerevan (2) 3 - 3 Gandzasar II (10)  
     Australia: NPL NSW (6)
06:00FT Blacktown City (4) 1 - 0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers (11) 1 - 0 
06:00FT South Coast Wolves (2) 2 - 1 Manly United FC (9) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Sydney Olympic (12) 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks (5) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Hakoah Sydney City (8) 1 - 2 Sydney Fc Youth (1) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Sydney United 58 FC (7) 0 - 0 Rockdale City Suns (6) 0 - 0 
10:00FT APIA Tigers (3) 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions (10) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Queensland (1)
08:00FT Sunshine Coast FC (14) 0 - 3 Olympic FC (3) 0 - 1
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (3)
09:15FT Ipswich City (5) 3 - 1 Western Spirit (8) 2 - 0 
10:00FT AC Carina (3) 2 - 1 Mt Gravatt Hawks (4) 2 - 1 
10:00FT St George Willawong FC (6) 1 - 2 New Farm United (10) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (6)
18:00FT Admira Wacker (10) 3 - 2 SKN ST. Polten (4) 1 - 1
18:00FT Austria Vienna (3) 1 - 3 SCR Altach (11) 1 - 2
18:00FT Lask Linz (2) 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 0 Sturm Graz (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT SV Mattersburg (8) 2 - 1 Rapid Vienna (7) 1 - 1
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (9) 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC (5) 0 - 1
     Austria: Erste Liga (1)
11:30FT Austria Lustenau (6) 2 - 1 SV Horn (16) 1 - 0
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Qabala (4) 2 - 1 Sabail (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sumqayit (8) 1 - 2 Neftchi Baku (1) 1 - 0 
     Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional - Apertura (3)
21:00FT Aurora (14) 2 - 3 Royal Pari Sion (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Club Destroyers (12) 2 - 3 Guabira (10) 1 - 1
23:15FT San Jose (7) 0 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann (5) 0 - 1
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
16:00FT TOSK Tesanj (5) 2 - 1 Nk Bosna Visoko (16) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano (2)
21:00FT CE Olhodaguense (5) 2 - 2 Coruripe (3) 1 - 2 
21:00FT CRB (1) 3 - 0 Dimensao Saude (8) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Baiano (5)
21:00FT Bahia (5) 0 - 0 Vitoria (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Fluminense De Feira (7) 0 - 2 Bahia De Feira (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Jacobina (10) 0 - 2 Atletico Alagoinhas (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Jacuipense (6) 2 - 1 Jequie (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria Da Conquista (2) 2 - 1 Juazeirense (8) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
16:00FT Capital FC (6) 2 - 0 Santa Maria (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sobradinho EC (4) 1 - 0 Paracatu FC (8) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (3)
00:00FT Vasco DA Gama (6) 1 - 1 Flamengo (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Fluminense (2) 2 - 1 Cabofriense (3) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Americano Campos (12) 1 - 1 Resende (8) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (3)
21:00FT Criciuma (6) 0 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Marcilio Dias (4) 0 - 0 Tubarao (9) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Hercilio Luz (8) 1 - 0 Avai (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - Cearense 2nd Group Stage (2)
21:00FT Ferroviario (4) 1 - 1 Horizonte FC (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Fortaleza EC (5) 0 - 0 Ceara (1) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (3)
00:00FT Gremio (1) 3 - 0 Sao Jose (6) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Internacional (2) 2 - 0 Aimore (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Veranopolis (12) 0 - 0 Pelotas (7) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (5)
15:00FT Atletico Goianiense (2) 2 - 1 Itumbiara (11) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Ipora (8) 1 - 0 Aparecidense (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Novo Horizonte GO (12) 1 - 1 Goias (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Gremio Anapolis (10) 1 - 2 Goianesia (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Vila Nova (4) 3 - 2 Anapolina (9) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (1)
20:30FT Sao Jose MA (6) 0 - 3 EC Cordino (7) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
21:00FT Mixto (4) 0 - 0 Sinop FC (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Juara AC (9) 2 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis (3)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (4)
02:00FT America Mineiro (2) 2 - 0 Tupynambas (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cruzeiro (3) 2 - 0 Tombense (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Villa Nova-Mg (9) 1 - 0 Caldense (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT BOA (7) 4 - 1 Tupi (12) 3 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraense (3)
01:00FT Paragominas FC (4) 2 - 2 Bragantino PA (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Independente-Pa (3) 2 - 0 Castanhal EC (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Sao Francisco (9) 0 - 3 Paysandu (1) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano (4)
21:00FT Campinense (2) 4 - 0 Gremio Recreativo Serrano (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Centro Sportivo Paraibano (9) 0 - 0 Treze (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (3) 2 - 0 Botafogo PB (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Esporte de Patos (6) 2 - 1 Sousa (4) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
02:00FT Sao Paulo (8) 1 - 1 Ferroviaria (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Corinthians (6) 0 - 0 Santos (1) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (3)
15:00FT Juventus S. P. (4) 1 - 0 Agua Santa (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Penapolense (15) 1 - 2 Atibaia (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Portuguesa Santista (3) 1 - 0 Sertaozinho (13) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano (1)
21:00FT America-PE (10) 0 - 1 Nautico Recife (1) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (1)
22:00FT River AC (2) 3 - 0 4 de Julho (1)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense (3)
21:00FT Comercial MS (5) 1 - 0 Corumbaense (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sete de Dourados (2) 4 - 2 Novoperario FC (11) 2 - 1 
21:00FT URSO Mundo Novo (8) 3 - 0 Operario AC (12) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (1)
23:00FT Santa Cruz (5) 1 - 1 CSA (3) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Septemvri Sofia (12) 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia (8) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Cherno More Varna (6) 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv (4) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Levski Sofia (3) 0 - 2 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 1  
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (8)
14:30FT Akademik Svishtov (8) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Bdin Vidin (2) 1 - 1 Kom-Minyor (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Levski 2007 (16) 2 - 1 Botev Lukovit (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (7) 5 - 0 Yantra Polski Trambesh (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Parva Atomna (9) 0 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sevlievo (5) 3 - 2 Pavlikeni (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Tryavna (13) 0 - 3 Partizan Cherven Bryag (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Gabrovo (4) 0 - 1 Spartak Pleven (1) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (3)
18:00FT Asfb (10) 0 - 1 US Ouagadougou (15)  
18:00FT Etoile Filante (13) 2 - 1 Usfa (5)  
20:15FT Sonabel (8) 2 - 2 RC Bobo Dioulasso (3)  
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (5)
16:30FT Avion FC (5) 0 - 1 Colombe (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Eding Sport Fc (8) 1 - 1 Stade Renard (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fovu Club (4) 1 - 1 Feutcheu (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Les Astres (2) 1 - 1 Young Sports Academy (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Union Douala (1) 1 - 0 Cotonsport (6) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (4)
01:00FT Universidad Catolica (4) 1 - 0 Union La Calera (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Everton de Vina (11) 2 - 0 Deportes Iquique (12) 0 - 0
20:30FT Universidad de Chile (10) 1 - 2 Union Espanola (5) 1 - 0
22:50FT Cobresal (15) 0 - 0 Colo Colo (1) 0 - 0
     Chile: Primera B (4)
01:00FT Rangers de Talca (8) 3 - 1 Santiago Morning (1)  
02:00FT Deportes Temuco (9) 1 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (11)  
22:30FT Union San Felipe (16) 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers (3)  
23:00FT Nublense (12) 3 - 3 Deportes Valdivia (4)  
     China: Super League (3)
09:30FT Wuhan Zall (7) 1 - 0 Beijing Renhe (14) 0 - 0
11:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (4) 2 - 1 Tianjin Songjiang (15) 0 - 1
13:35FT Shanghai Shenhua (16) 1 - 2 Hebei Zhongji (8) 1 - 1 
     China: League One (5)
09:30FT Guizhou Zhicheng (8) 0 - 0 liaoning hongyun FC (9) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Hangzhou Greentown (11) 1 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai (3) 1 - 1 
09:30FT Meizhou Kejia (6) 1 - 0 Beijing Baxy (12) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Shaanxi Changan Athletic (14) 0 - 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (4) 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (10) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (5)
00:00FT Millonarios (2) 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional (12) 0 - 1 
00:30FT Alianza Petrolera (9) 2 - 0 La Equidad (13) 2 - 0 
02:45FT Junior (3) 0 - 0 Bucaramanga (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Deportivo Pasto (14) 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Patriotas (6) 2 - 1 Jaguares (17) 2 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (4)
18:30FT Popayan (11) 0 - 0 Barranquilla (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Valledupar (10) 2 - 2 Tigres FC (9) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Cortulua (5) 0 - 0 Chico (7) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Real Santander (13) 1 - 1 Quindio (4) 1 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (6)
16:30Pst CS Don Bosco (9) -:- AC Rangers (5)  
16:30FT CS Don Bosco (9) 1 - 1 Sanga Balende (8)  
16:30FT DC Motema Pembe (3) 4 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport (13)  
16:30Pst FC Mont Bleu (14) -:- Bukavu Dawa (11)  
16:30Pst FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6) -:- AS Dragons (15)  
16:30Pst Sanga Balende (8) -:- FC Nyuki (10)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
02:00FT San Carlos (3) 3 - 0 LD Alajuelense (8) 1 - 0 
03:55FT CS Herediano (7) 2 - 1 Limon FC (10) 1 - 1 
21:30FT AD Carmelita (12) 2 - 2 Santos de Guapiles (9) 2 - 2 
23:05FT Municipal Grecia (2) 2 - 2 Perez Zeledon (4) 1 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT NK Osijek (3) 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 0 - 1
18:30FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 1 HNK Rijeka (2) 1 - 1
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (2)
16:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (12) 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (7) 1 - 1 Solin (13) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Championship Playoff (1)
18:00FT Apoel Nicosia (2) 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca (4) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Relegation Playoff (2)
16:00FT Anorthosis (1) 1 - 1 Paralimni (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Alki Oroklinis (2) 2 - 1 Ermis (6) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
15:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (1) 4 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (12) 2 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
18:30FT Slavia Praha (1) 4 - 0 Banik Ostrava (5) 1 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
12:10FT Sokolov (10) 2 - 3 Varnsdorf (4) 0 - 2
15:30PEN Taborsko (14) 1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vysocina Jihlava (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Brno (6) 6 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov (16) 4 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
13:00FT Randers FC (6) 2 - 0 AC Horsens (10) 0 - 0
15:00FT Sonderjyske (11) 3 - 1 Esbjerg (5) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (7) 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Brondby (4) 3 - 3 Aalborg (8) 1 - 2
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (6)
14:45FT FC Fredericia (3) 1 - 0 FC Helsingor (10) 0 - 0
14:45FT Lyngby (7) 3 - 1 Thisted FC (11) 2 - 0 
14:45FT Naestved (5) 0 - 0 Silkeborg (2) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Nykobing FC (4) 1 - 1 HB Koge (6) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Fremad Amager (8) 2 - 2 Roskilde (12) 0 - 2 
14:45FT Viborg (1) 0 - 2 Hvidovre (9) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
11:30FT Avarta (10) 2 - 2 Bronshoj BK (2) 0 - 2 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (4)
00:15FT Macara (1) 3 - 0 LDU de Quito (6) 1 - 0
02:30FT Guayaquil City FC (12) 1 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla (14) 0 - 1
21:00FT Independiente del Valle (5) 0 - 0 America de Quito (15) 0 - 0
23:15FT Barcelona SC (8) 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica (3) 0 - 2
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
02:30FT Chalatenango (5) 2 - 0 Alianza (2) 1 - 0 
03:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (4) 1 - 1 Aguila (1) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (9) 1 - 2 Municipal Limeno (3) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Pasaquina (6) 1 - 0 CD Audaz (10) 1 - 0 
     England: Championship (1)
14:00FT Birmingham (11) 0 - 1 Aston Villa (9) 0 - 0
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
13:00FT Tammeka Tartu (5) 2 - 2 Maardu Linnameeskond (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Flora Tallinn (2) 2 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (9) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Esiliiga (1)
13:00FT Rakvere JK Tarvas (4) 1 - 0 Levadia U21 (9) 0 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
15:00FT FK Rabotnicki (4) 1 - 2 Akademija Pandev (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Renova (6) 0 - 0 FK Makedonija G. P. (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sileks (7) 1 - 0 FK Pobeda (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shkupi 1927 (5) 1 - 0 Shkendija (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Belasica (9) 0 - 0 Vardar Skopje (2) 0 - 0 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin (5)
17:00FT B36 Torshavn (3) 1 - 0 Skala IF (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT KI Klaksvik (6) 0 - 0 HB Torshavn (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT NSI Runavik (4) 1 - 0 EB/Streymur (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TB/FCS/Royn (2) 2 - 1 AB Argir (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (1) 3 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur (10) 0 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (2)
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (6) 1 - 2 Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Rodez W (12) 0 - 0 Soyaux W (9) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (1)
19:00FT Brann 1 - 0 Rosenborg 1 - 0
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
16:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (7) 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Saburtalo (1) 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (10) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
13:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (9) 0 - 2 Kolkheti Poti (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Tskhinvali (5) 1 - 2 Norchi Dinamo (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
14:30FT FC Magdeburg (15) 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen (17) 0 - 0
14:30FT FC St. Pauli (4) 0 - 4 Hamburger SV (2) 0 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (12) 4 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (20) 0 - 1 Hallescher FC (3) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (3)
14:00FT Hannover 96 II (7) 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (6) 2 - 0 SV Drochtersen/assel (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Oldenburg (17) 0 - 4 Weiche Flensburg (4) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (2)
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (10) 0 - 0 Berliner AK 07 (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (8) 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (3) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (1)
15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (10) 2 - 0 Bayern Munich II (1) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (5)
15:00FT Anker Wismar (12) 1 - 1 hansa rostock II (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (15) 2 - 1 FC Strausberg (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Altluedersdorf (11) 1 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Staaken (14) 4 - 1 CFC Hertha 06 (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT TB Berlin (10) 2 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif (9) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3)
15:00Pst SV Todesfelde (4) -:- TSV Bordesholm (9)  
15:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (16) 1 - 1 SV Eichede (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (7) 3 - 0 Tsv Schilksee (14) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
11:45FT HEBS Hamburg (15) 2 - 4 Wedeler TSV (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (2) 1 - 1 TSV Buchholz (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (4) 0 - 2 Meiendorfer SV (14) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (6)
14:00FT Brinkumer SV (8) 3 - 3 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (11) 2 - 4 Geestemuende (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (3) 6 - 2 OSC Bremerhaven (16) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Habenhauser FV (12) 0 - 5 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (5) 6 - 0 BTS Neustadt (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (15) 0 - 10 FC Oberneuland (2) 0 - 4 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
15:00FT Eintracht Northeim (1) 3 - 0 TuS Bersenbrueck (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (6) 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig II (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MTV Gifhorn (9) 2 - 0 BV Cloppenburg (16) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst MTV Wolfenbuettel (14) -:- Delmenhorst (8)  
16:00Pst VfL Oythe (15) -:- VfV 06 Hildesheim (10)  
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (6)
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (12) 0 - 0 Eintracht Rheine (14) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Holzwickeder (15) -:- FC Gievenbeck (16)  
16:00FT SV Schermbeck (7) 1 - 0 Ahlen (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (6) 3 - 0 ASC Dortmund (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (8) 2 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern (5) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst TuS Haltern (2) -:- FC Schalke 04 II (1)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
16:00FT SpVgg Neu Isenburg (17) 0 - 1 Huenfelder SV (14) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
15:00FT ASV Vach (17) 2 - 1 Jahn Forchheim (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (8) 0 - 1 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (2)
15:00FT SV Pullach (2) 0 - 4 1860 Muenchen II (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (3) 6 - 2 TuS Holzkirchen (17) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
16:00Pst FC Huerth (7) -:- VfL Alfter (11)  
16:00Pst FC Viktoria 08 (15) -:- DJK BW Friesdorf (9)  
16:00Pst SV Breinig (13) -:- VfL Vichttal (10)  
16:15Pst SpVg Frechen 20 (5) -:- Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2)  
16:30FT Siegburger SV 04 (12) 1 - 1 Dueren (8) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (6) -:- SSV Merten (14)  
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (6)
16:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 1 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 0 - 0 Ratinger SV (9) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst SW Essen (13) -:- TV Jahn Hiesfeld (17)  
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (8) 1 - 2 FC Monheim (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Speldorf (16) 1 - 3 SSVg Velbert (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT VfB Hilden (12) 1 - 2 SpVg Schonnebeck (7) 1 - 2 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
17:00FT Lions Gibraltar (10) 0 - 3 Lynx (7) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (5)
15:00FT Larisa (10) 2 - 0 Levadiakos (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Apollon Smirnis (16) 0 - 0 OFI (15) 0 - 0 
17:15FT PAOK (1) 3 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (4) 2 - 0
19:00FT Lamia (9) 1 - 1 PAS Giannina (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (2) 4 - 1 Aris Thessalonikis (5) 2 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (1)
15:00FT Lagkadas (12) 0 - 2 Makedonikos (9) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (1)
15:00FT Almyros (7) 0 - 0 Pierikos (9) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Football League (7)
15:00FT Aittitos Spaton (14) 2 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (8) 2 - 0 Aiginiakos (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Irodotos (13) 2 - 1 Kissamikos (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Platanias (4) 1 - 0 Ergotelis (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sparti (15) 0 - 1 Iraklis (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Volos NFC (1) 1 - 1 Trikala (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT AOK Kerkyra (6) 0 - 2 Apollon Pontou (5) 0 - 1 
     Grenada: Premier Division (1)
00:00Pst Hard Rock (6) -:- Asoms Paradise (1)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (5)
00:00FT Coban Imperial (1) 4 - 0 Deportivo Petapa (12) 2 - 0 
02:00FT Comunicaciones (4) 3 - 1 Iztapa (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sanarate FC (8) 1 - 2 Deportivo Chiantla (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Antigua GFC (3) 2 - 0 Guastatoya (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Malacateco (2) 3 - 0 Xelaju (9) 1 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (3)
23:00FT CD Marathon (1) 2 - 1 Platense FC (6) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Juticalpa (8) 0 - 0 Lobos UPNFM (5) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Vida (10) 0 - 2 Real Espana (4) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (1)
08:30FT Yuen Long FC (7) 2 - 1 HOI King (10) 1 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (6)
07:30FT Central (7) 2 - 3 Eastern District (5)  
07:30FT Wing YEE (3) 1 - 0 Happy Valley (1)  
09:30FT Double Flower (8) 2 - 2 South China FC (11)  
09:30FT Shatin (6) 1 - 0 Mutual FC (14)  
12:30FT Resources Capital FC (9) 1 - 2 Citizen (10)  
14:30FT Wong Tai Sin (12) 0 - 4 Dreams Metro Gallery (13)  
     Hungary: NB II (10)
15:30FT Budaorsi SC (7) 0 - 1 Soroksar (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cegledi VSE (18) 2 - 2 Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Csakvar (11) 0 - 3 Nyiregyhaza (12) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Kazincbarcikai (8) 2 - 1 Budafoki LC (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Monori Se (20) 2 - 1 Balmazujvaros (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT MTE 1904 (19) 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Siofok (17) 0 - 2 Kaposvar (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Gyori ETO FC (9) 1 - 2 Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Vasas (6) 1 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (1) 1 - 0 VAC (10) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
17:00FT Magni (19) 2 - 1 Leiknir R. (20) 1 - 1 
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT PSM Makassar (11) 1 - 0 Persipura Jayapura (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kalteng Putra FC (12) 0 - 1 PSIS Semarang (15) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
19:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (12) 2 - 0 FC Ashdod (13) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Bnei Sakhnin (14) 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Ascoli (12) 1 - 1 Livorno (14) 1 - 1
16:00FT Cremonese (13) 1 - 0 Benevento (6) 0 - 0
22:00FT Salernitana (10) 0 - 2 Crotone (16) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
15:30FT Pro Vercelli (6) 1 - 1 Robur Siena (4) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (9)
15:30FT Sudtirol (6) 1 - 2 Giana Erminio (17) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Albinoleffe (18) 1 - 2 Teramo (13) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Fermana (8) 1 - 0 Rimini (16) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Imolese (4) 1 - 1 Renate (15) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Monza (5) 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Ravenna (7) 3 - 0 AJ Fano (19) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Sambenedettese (10) 1 - 4 Vicenza Virtus (9) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Virtus Verona (20) 2 - 1 Feralpisalo (3) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Triestina (2) 1 - 2 Pordenone (1) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (9)
15:30FT Catanzaro (4) 1 - 2 Catania (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Paganese (18) 0 - 0 Reggiana (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rende (12) 0 - 2 Sicula Leonzio (13) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Siracusa (17) 0 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Trapani (2) 2 - 0 Casertana (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Monopoli (6) 0 - 0 Bisceglie (15) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Potenza (7) 1 - 0 Rieti (16) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Juve Stabia (1) 2 - 2 Cavese (11) 0 - 1 
19:30Awd Viterbese (10) 3 - 0 Matera  
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
11:00FT Atalanta U19 (1) 3 - 1 Sampdoria U19 (15) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (1)
16:00FT Borgosesia (12) 4 - 0 US Fezzanese (14) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (1)
16:00FT Acireale (3) 2 - 2 Turris (2) 1 - 2 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (2)
17:30FT Afad Djekanou (6) 0 - 0 Bouake FC (4)  
20:00FT Bassam (11) 1 - 2 Moossou (14)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
22:30FT Dunbeholden (8) 3 - 0 Reno (12) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Montego Bay United (11) 1 - 2 Arnett Gardens (5) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Mount Pleasant (3) 0 - 0 Cavalier (4) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div 1 - J1 League (3)
07:00FT FC Tokyo (2) 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu (18) 0 - 0
07:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (13) 1 - 1
07:05FT Vegalta Sendai (16) 1 - 3 Vissel Kobe (5) 1 - 1
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (5)
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (22) 2 - 5 Renofa Yamaguchi (12) 0 - 1
07:00FT Machida Zelvia (18) 0 - 3 Montedio Yamagata (6) 0 - 1
07:00FT Tochigi SC (21) 0 - 1 Yokohama FC (17) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tokushima Vortis (14) 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija (9) 0 - 0
09:05FT FC Ryukyu (1) 2 - 0 Ehime FC (11) 1 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div 3 - J3 League (8)
06:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (5) 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka (17) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (9) 2 - 2 Nagano Parceiro (8) 0 - 0 
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (13) 0 - 0 Kataller Toyama (12) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Yscc (14) 3 - 4 Gainare Tottori (2) 2 - 3 
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (3) 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (15) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (7) 2 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (11) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Kitakyushu (1) 2 - 0 FC Tokyo U23 (18) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (10) 2 - 2 Blaublitz Akita (6) 1 - 1 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (3)
11:00FT Kairat Almaty (5) 2 - 0 Taraz (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT FC Kaysar (7) 0 - 1 FC Atyrau (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Astana (2) 4 - 1 Aktobe (12) 3 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
14:00FT KCB (12) 2 - 0 Nzoia Sugar (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (10) 2 - 1 Bandari (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vihiga United FC (15) 2 - 1 Zoo Kericho (16) 1 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (4)
14:30FT Feronikeli (1) 3 - 0 Gjilani (6) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Kek-U (12) 1 - 2 Prishtina (2) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Liria (10) 1 - 1 Drenica (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT KF Flamurtari (8) 0 - 0 KF Ballkani (9) 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
13:00FT FK Ventspils (2) 2 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala (6) 1 - 0
15:00FT RFS (1) 2 - 0 FK Liepaja (9) 0 - 0
     Lebanon: Premier League (3)
14:15FT Bekaa SC (12) 3 - 1 Salam Zgharta (9)  
14:15FT Tripoli SC (10) 0 - 1 Safa (7)  
16:00FT Racing Beirut (11) 0 - 2 Shabab Al Sahel (6)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
15:00FT Atlantas (5) 0 - 5 Suduva Marijampole (2) 0 - 3 
     Luxembourg: National Division (7)
16:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (12) 2 - 0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (9) 1 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Differdange 03 (8) 1 - 5 Union Titus Petange (5) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Fola Esch (2) 1 - 1 UNA Strassen (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT US Hostert (13) 0 - 1 Progres Niederkorn (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (10) 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Victoria Rosport (11) 4 - 2 US Rumelange (14) 3 - 0 
     Malaysia: Super League (1)
15:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (12) 2 - 3 Selangor (8) 2 - 0 
     Malaysia: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Terengganu City II (5) 0 - 0 Johor Darul Tazim II (1) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Pembroke Athleta (4) 1 - 0 Qrendi (13) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Zebbug Rangers (8) 3 - 0 Swieqi United F.C. (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Mqabba FC (11) 1 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians FC (9)  
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (6)
01:00FT Pachuca (4) 4 - 0 Club Tijuana (6) 2 - 0
03:00FT Club America (5) 1 - 0 Puebla (11) 0 - 0
03:05FT Monterrey (3) 1 - 1 Tigres UANL (2) 1 - 0
05:00FT Club Queretaro (18) 0 - 0 Guadalajara Chivas (8) 0 - 0
05:00FT Necaxa (7) 1 - 1 Toluca (13) 0 - 0
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (14) 2 - 2 Monarcas (16) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Celaya (9) 0 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (6) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Dorados (12) 2 - 1 Zacatepec 1948 (10) 1 - 1 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
15:30FT Bokelj (2) 1 - 1 Berane (10)  
15:30FT FK Decic (7) 1 - 2 KOM (3)  
15:30FT FK Otrant Olympic (4) 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (5)  
15:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (8) 0 - 1 Jezero (9)  
15:30FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (1) 4 - 1 Igalo (6)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
16:00FT Olympique Khouribga (10) 1 - 1 FAR Rabat (7) 0 - 1 
     New Zealand: Football Championship (5)
00:00FT Southern United (5) 2 - 2 Hawkes BAY United (7) 2 - 2 
03:00FT Tasman United (9) 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs (2) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Team Wellington (4) 1 - 2 Auckland City (1) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Wellington Phoenix II (10) 3 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers (6) 2 - 0 
05:35FT Waitakere United (8) 1 - 4 Canterbury United (3) 1 - 3 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
03:00FT Real Esteli (3) 1 - 0 Diriangen (4) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Real Madriz (9) 2 - 1 UNAN Managua (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Chinandega (10) 2 - 4 Juventus Managua (7) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (5) 1 - 2 Managua (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Jalapa (6) 1 - 2 Walter Ferretti (1) 1 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
03:00FT Academia Cantolao (11) 1 - 2 Alianza Lima (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Molinos El Pirata (13) 0 - 0 U. San Martin (15) 0 - 0
20:30FT Deportivo Municipal (9) 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo (16) 1 - 0
23:00FT Universitario (2) 1 - 0 Carlos A. Mannucci (14) 0 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
16:30FT Pogon Szczecin (7) 0 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Miedz Legnica (12) 3 - 2 Lech Poznan (5) 2 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (1)
16:00FT Warta Poznan (13) 4 - 3 Podbeskidzie (6) 1 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
14:05FT Ruch Chorzow (14) 1 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz (5) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (6)
13:15FT Estoril (3) 1 - 0 Guimaraes B (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (17) 1 - 2 Academica (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Farense (13) 3 - 0 Varzim (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (14) 1 - 2 SC Covilha (9) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Arouca (10) 0 - 1 Cova de Piedade (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Penafiel (8) 3 - 2 Mafra (7) 2 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
17:00FT Cacadores das Taipas (15) 0 - 0 Merelinense (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chaves B (7) 2 - 2 CDC Montalegre (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Limianos (13) 2 - 0 Mirandela (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mirandes (17) 1 - 1 Trofense (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (14) 1 - 2 Felgueiras (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (4) 2 - 0 Torcatense (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vilaverdense (16) 0 - 3 Fafe (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vizela (1) 0 - 1 Pedras Salgadas (9) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
17:00FT Agueda (7) 2 - 2 Cinfaes (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Amarante (8) 1 - 0 Maritimo B (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gafanha (13) 1 - 3 Lusitania Lourosa (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gondomar (1) 1 - 0 leca (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (3) 1 - 0 SC Espinho (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (12) 1 - 0 Coimbroes (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (4) 5 - 0 Penalva DO Castelo (16) 3 - 0 
17:00FT SC Meda (18) 1 - 4 Paredes (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (10) 1 - 0 Cesarense (17) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
17:00FT Alverca (11) 2 - 1 Anadia (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Caldas (10) 3 - 1 Fatima (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT GD Peniche (16) 1 - 1 Macao (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiria (1) 3 - 1 Santa Iria (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Nogueirense (8) 0 - 1 Benfica Castelo Branco (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oleiros (9) 1 - 1 Oliveira Hospital (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sintrense (5) 1 - 3 Sertanense (14) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Torreense (6) 0 - 2 Loures (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vilafranquense (2) 1 - 0 Alcains (18) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
17:00FT Ferreiras (17) 1 - 2 Armacenenses (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (8) 1 - 2 Amora (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oriental (4) 1 - 0 Casa Pia (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pinhalnovense (9) 4 - 2 Moura (16) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Real (2) 3 - 0 Louletano (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sacavenense (12) 2 - 3 Olhanense (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vasco Da Gama (14) 1 - 0 Ideal (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Angrense (15) 1 - 0 Dezembro (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Praiense (1) 4 - 1 Redondense (18) 2 - 0 
     Romania: Liga II (3)
11:00FT FC Clinceni (3) 1 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (16) 1 - 3 Universitatea Cluj (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Chindia Targoviste (4) 0 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti (5) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (4)
13:00FT FC Rostov (7) 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 2 - 1 FC UFA (15) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Dinamo Moscow (10) 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Anzhi (14) 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 0 - 1 
     Russia: Football National League (10)
07:00FT Luch-Energiya (12) 0 - 2 Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 0 - 0
10:00FT Tom Tomsk (2) 0 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (8) 0 - 0
12:55FT Khimki (13) 1 - 1 Sibir (19) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (6) 1 - 0 Baltika (16) 1 - 0
13:30FT Tambov (1) 1 - 1 Tyumen (18) 0 - 1
14:00FT Avangard Kursk (3) 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (7) 0 - 1
14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (5) 0 - 2 Mordovia Saransk (10) 0 - 0
14:00Canc Tom Tomsk (2) 0 - 0 Anzhi  
15:00FT PFC Sochi (4) 1 - 0 FC Armavir (17) 1 - 0
15:00FT Fakel Voronezh (14) 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd (15) 0 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (4)
16:00FT AC Libertas (4) 3 - 3 SP Domagnano (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Folgore (2) 3 - 2 Tre Fiori (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT La Fiorita (1) 5 - 2 Fiorentino (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SS Pennarossa (7) 1 - 1 Murata (5) 0 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (5)
18:00FT ASC Jaraaf (7) 0 - 1 Teungueth (3)  
18:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (6) 1 - 0 ASC Linguere (13)  
18:00FT Casa Sport (5) 2 - 1 AS Pikine (2)  
18:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (10) 1 - 0 AS Douanes (9)  
19:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (4) 0 - 0 Sonacos (14)  
     Serbia: Super Liga (5)
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (15) 0 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (12) 3 - 2 Radnik Surdulica (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Backa (13) 0 - 1 Macva (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Vozdovac (11) 1 - 0 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (7) 0 - 0 RAD (14) 0 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (6)
16:00FT Bezanija (8) 1 - 2 Javor (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borac Cacak (13) 0 - 3 TSC Backa Topola (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (12) 1 - 0 FK Zlatibor (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Novi Pazar (16) 2 - 0 Metalac GM (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radnicki 1923 (4) 1 - 1 Zarkovo (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sloboda Uzice (15) 1 - 0 FK Becej (10) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (2)
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 2 - 0 KFC Komarno (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Slavoj Trebisov (16) 0 - 1 FK Pohronie (1) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
14:30FT Krsko (10) 1 - 1 NK CM Celje (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Rudar Velenje (8) 1 - 0 NS Mura (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT NK Domzale (3) 3 - 0 Aluminij (4) 1 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (3)
16:00FT Beltinci (10) 1 - 1 DOB (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT brda (15) 1 - 1 Nafta (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tabor Sezana (3) 1 - 0 Fuzinar (8) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
15:30FT Black Leopards (12) 3 - 2 Chippa United (15) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Supersport United (5) 1 - 0 Free State Stars (14) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Classic (3)
07:00FT Gangwon FC (9) 0 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC (6) 0 - 0
07:00FT Pohang Steelers (11) 1 - 2 Sangju Sangmu FC (1) 1 - 1
09:00FT Seongnam FC (10) 0 - 1 FC Seoul (2) 0 - 1
     South Korea: K-League Challenge (3)
06:00FT Gwangju FC (1) 4 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa (5) 2 - 0
08:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (3) 1 - 0 FC Anyang (4) 1 - 0
08:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (10) 1 - 3 Daejeon Citizen (2) 0 - 3
     Spain: Segunda Division (6)
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (15) 2 - 0 Alcorcon (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT Extremadura (19) 3 - 0 Cordoba (21) 2 - 0
18:00Awd Lugo (17) 1 - 0 Reus (22)  
19:00FT Granada CF (2) 1 - 0 Zaragoza (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Tenerife (16) 1 - 1 Numancia (14) 1 - 0
21:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (5) 0 - 1 Las Palmas (11) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (8)
13:00FT Navalcarnero (19) 3 - 2 Union Adarve (17) 1 - 2 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (5) 2 - 0 Deportivo Fabril (20) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (15) 1 - 0 Ponferradina (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Coruxo (8) 2 - 2 Guijuelo (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Pontevedra (7) 1 - 1 Burgos (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rapido DE Bouzas (18) 1 - 0 Salamanca (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cultural Leonesa (4) 2 - 1 Valladolid B (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Atletico Madrid B (1) 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada (2) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (7)
13:00FT Oviedo B (7) 0 - 2 Amorebieta (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Real Sociedad B (5) 1 - 1 Tudelano (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barakaldo (4) 2 - 2 CD Vitoria (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (17) 0 - 1 CD Calahorra (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mirandes (2) 1 - 1 Athletic Club B (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Racing Santander (1) 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (3) 3 - 0 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (19) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (10)
13:00FT Ebro (9) 0 - 2 Peralada (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Espanyol B (6) 4 - 0 Conquense (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Levante B (11) 2 - 0 Alcoyano (18) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ontinyent (17) 1 - 1 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (19) 1 - 0 CD Castellon (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Villarreal B (2) 2 - 1 Barcelona B (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Badalona (10) 2 - 1 Hercules (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Teruel (14) 2 - 0 Sabadell (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT UD Cornella (3) 2 - 1 SD Ejea (12) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Lleida Esportiu (4) 0 - 1 UE Olot (8) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (9)
12:00FT Almeria B (19) 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT CD Don Benito (15) 2 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno (16) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Jumilla (12) 0 - 0 CA Malagueno (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Marbella FC (9) 3 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (8) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (3) 1 - 3 Melilla (4) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Cartagena (1) 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Linense (6) 1 - 1 Badajoz (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT San Fernando (5) 2 - 1 Ejido (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (10) 1 - 0 Murcia (11) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (9)
13:30FT Polvorin (12) 1 - 1 Choco (10)   
13:30FT Silva (7) 2 - 0 Porrino Industrial (20)   
18:00FT Alondras (8) 1 - 0 Barco (6)   
18:00FT Bergantinos (2) 2 - 4 Arosa SC (5)   
18:00FT Celtiga (16) 2 - 0 Boiro (19)   
18:00FT Compostela (3) 4 - 3 Racing DE Ferrol (1)   
18:00FT Paiosaco (18) 3 - 0 UD Ourense (4)   
18:00FT Ribadumia (17) 1 - 1 Villalbes (14)   
18:00FT Somozas (9) 2 - 1 Laracha (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (10)
13:00FT CD Covadonga (5) 3 - 1 Gijon Industrial (18)   
18:00FT Caudal (4) 1 - 1 L'Entregu CF (8)   
18:00FT CD Tuilla (6) 4 - 0 Real Alives (17)   
18:00FT Colunga (10) 0 - 1 La Madalena de Morcin (19)   
18:00FT El San Martin (14) 0 - 2 CD Lealtad (1)   
18:00FT Marino de Luanco (2) 6 - 1 UC Ceares (13)   
18:00FT Mosconia (9) 1 - 2 Llanera (3)   
18:00FT Praviano (11) 0 - 0 Condal Club (12)   
18:00FT Siero (16) 1 - 2 CD Llanes (7)   
18:45FT San Claudio (20) 0 - 2 Universidad Oviedo (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (3)
18:00FT CD Naval (20) 0 - 0 CD Cayon (3)   
18:00FT Rinconeda Polanco (19) 2 - 2 SD Revilla (16)   
18:00FT Tropezon (4) 1 - 1 Ribamontan al Mar (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (6)
11:45FT Santutxu (11) 1 - 1 SD San Pedro (18)   
12:30FT Portugalete (1) 1 - 0 Zamudio (16)   
13:00FT San Ignacio (3) 3 - 0 Amurrio (19)   
17:00FT Basconia (5) 2 - 0 Santurtzi (13)   
18:30FT JD Somorrostro (8) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad C (4)   
18:30FT Sestao River (2) 1 - 0 Balmaseda (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (8)
13:00FT Castelldefels (17) 2 - 0 Santboia (20)   
13:00FT CE Europa (10) 0 - 3 Granollers (7)   
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (11) 0 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet (12)   
13:00FT Martinenc (21) 1 - 3 UE Llagostera (3)   
13:00FT San Cristobal (14) 2 - 1 Reus Deportiu B (8)   
13:00FT UA Horta (4) 3 - 0 FE Grama (19)   
17:30FT UE Figueres (16) 1 - 1 Terrassa (6)   
19:00FT Sant Andreu (5) 5 - 0 Asco (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (7)
12:30FT Elche B (18) 2 - 2 CD Acero (14)   
13:00FT Paiporta (20) 2 - 2 Atzeneta (7)   
18:00FT CD Eldense (8) 1 - 2 Novelda CF (12)   
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (4) 0 - 2 Crevillente Deportivo (5)   
18:00FT Orihuela (1) 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino (3)   
18:00FT UD Alzira (10) 1 - 1 Vilamarxant (15)   
18:30FT Silla (13) 0 - 3 La Nucia (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
12:30FT Atletico de Pinto (12) 0 - 2 CD Canillas (13)   
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (16) 2 - 0 Tres Cantos (20)   
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (6) 0 - 0 AD Parla (14)   
12:30FT Trival Valderas (4) 1 - 0 RSD Alcala (15)   
13:00FT CD Mostoles (5) 1 - 0 Villaverde-Boetticher (7)   
13:00FT Getafe B (2) 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport (3)   
13:00FT Las Rozas (1) 1 - 0 DAV Santa Ana (11)   
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (18) 1 - 1 CD Vicalvaro (17)   
13:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (8) 3 - 1 San Agustin del Guadalix (19)   
17:00FT Leganes B (9) 0 - 1 Alcorcon B (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (6)
17:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (8) 2 - 0 UD Santa Marta Tormes (14)   
17:30FT Beroil Bupolsa (16) 1 - 2 Atletico Astorga (5)   
17:45FT Briviesca (18) 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa B (10)   
18:00FT Bembibre (13) 1 - 0 La Granja (19)   
18:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (3) 2 - 0 Almazan (12)   
18:00FT La Baneza (15) 1 - 0 Sporting Uxama (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (9)
13:00FT Huetor Vega (14) 0 - 0 Velez (5)   
13:00FT Juventud Torremolinos (17) 0 - 3 Alhaurin de la Torre (12)   
13:00FT UD San Pedro (19) 1 - 0 Motril (6)   
13:15FT Alhaurino (8) 1 - 0 Martos CD (18)   
13:15FT Rincon (15) 5 - 1 Atarfe Industrial (20)   
17:45FT Guadix (21) 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar (7)   
18:30FT Linares (2) 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha (10)   
19:00FT Antequera (4) 3 - 1 El Palo (3)   
19:00FT Real Jaen (1) 3 - 1 CD Torreperogil (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (9)
12:30FT Cordoba B (4) 2 - 1 Algeciras (7)   
13:00FT Coria CF (18) 0 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (8)   
17:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (9) 2 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)   
18:00FT Cadiz B (2) 1 - 0 Sevilla C (19)   
18:00FT Conil (15) 0 - 0 Arcos (17)   
18:00FT Puente Genil (10) 3 - 2 Lebrijana (12)   
18:00FT Xerez (11) 1 - 2 Utrera (1)   
18:30FT UD Los Barrios (5) 4 - 2 Gerena (14)   
19:00FT Atletico Espeleno (20) 1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
13:00FT Mallorca B (3) 4 - 1 UD Alcudia (7)   
13:00FT Pena Deportiva (1) 2 - 0 Constancia (8)   
13:30FT Santa Catalina Atletico (10) 0 - 0 SD Formentera (4)   
17:00FT Soller (16) 2 - 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6)   
18:00FT Son Cladera (18) 0 - 3 UD Poblense (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (6)
14:00FT Buzanada (14) 0 - 4 UD Lanzarote (4)   
14:00FT La Cuadra (8) 1 - 0 CD Marino (15)   
14:00FT SD Tenisca (17) 0 - 1 Las Palmas C (7)   
14:00FT Tamaraceite (1) 1 - 2 Guimar (12)   
14:00FT UD San Fernando (10) 2 - 1 UD Las Zocas (19)   
16:30FT Union Sur Yaiza (16) 1 - 3 Mensajero (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (10)
12:00FT NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (21) 1 - 1 Cartagena B (19)   
12:30FT CD Cieza (20) 1 - 2 Muleno (15)   
12:30FT SFC Minerva (17) 1 - 2 Algar (22)   
13:00FT La Union (18) 2 - 1 Mazarron FC (9)   
13:00FT Lorca FC (2) 6 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (16)   
17:30FT Deportiva Minera (14) 1 - 3 Huercal-Overa (13)   
17:45FT Mar Menor (3) 2 - 1 Murcia B (11)   
18:00FT UCAM Murcia B (7) 3 - 0 Los Garres (10)   
18:00FT Yeclano (1) 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva (5)   
18:30FT Olimpico de Totana (12) 0 - 4 Atletico Pulpileno (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (9)
13:00FT Cacereno (2) 1 - 1 Olivenza (14)   
13:00FT Castuera (17) 0 - 2 CA Pueblonuevo (10)   
13:00FT UP Plasencia (5) 1 - 1 CD Coria (4)   
18:00FT Arroyo CP (15) 0 - 2 RCP Valverdeno (18)   
18:00FT Moralo CP (3) 1 - 2 Aceuchal (11)   
18:00FT Valdivia (19) 1 - 3 Merida AD (1)   
18:30FT Llerenense (12) 1 - 0 Extremadura UD B (7)   
19:00FT Diocesano (9) 1 - 3 CD Valdelacalzada (20)   
19:00FT Jerez (6) 2 - 2 Calamonte (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
17:30FT Pena Sport (2) 5 - 1 Beti Onak (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (9)
12:00FT UD Logrones B (4) 3 - 2 CD Berceo (14)   
13:00FT CD Varea (5) 1 - 0 Club Atletico Vianes (18)   
18:00FT Alberite (15) 2 - 0 Rapid de Murillo (16)   
18:00FT CD Alfaro (7) 2 - 5 CD Anguiano (6)   
18:00FT CD Arnedo (10) 0 - 2 CDFC La Calzada (13)   
18:00FT CP Calasancio (17) 1 - 0 CD Pradejon (11)   
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (1) 1 - 1 River Ebro (8)   
18:00FT Naxara CD (3) 0 - 1 SD Logrones (2)   
19:00FT SD Oyonesa (12) 2 - 0 CD Autol (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (10)
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (8) 1 - 2 Illueca (4)   
13:00FT Utebo FC (3) 0 - 0 SD Tarazona (1)   
16:30FT San Lorenzo de Flumen (16) 3 - 0 CD Binefar (12)   
17:00FT CD Brea (7) 1 - 1 Belchite 97 (15)   
17:00FT CDJ Tamarite (14) 3 - 1 La Almunia (19)   
17:00FT SD Borja (2) 3 - 0 Zaragoza B (6)   
17:15FT Atletico de Monzon (9) 2 - 0 Casetas (20)   
17:30FT AD Almudevar (10) 1 - 1 CD Sarinena (5)   
17:30FT AD Sabinanigo (17) 0 - 3 Calamocha (13)   
17:30FT Villanueva CF (18) 0 - 1 CD Robres (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (8)
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 5 - 0 Villacanas (17)   
18:00FT Almagro CF (16) 0 - 0 CD Azuqueca (12)   
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (6) 3 - 1 Villarrubia (2)   
18:00FT CD Marchamalo (18) 1 - 2 Atletico Ibanes (13)   
18:00FT La Solana (19) 0 - 0 La Roda (5)   
18:00FT Mora (14) 0 - 4 CD Madridejos (8)   
18:00FT Toledo (4) 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (3)   
18:00FT Tomelloso (20) 1 - 3 Guadalajara (15)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (1)
14:00FT Fundacion Albacete W (12) 0 - 2 Valencia W (8) 0 - 2 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:30FT Botopasie (15) 0 - 3 Transvaal (4)  
21:30FT SNL (5) 4 - 1 Notch (10)  
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT FC Lugano (8) 1 - 1 FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Luzern (4) 3 - 0 FC ST. Gallen (5) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Thun (3) 2 - 2 FC Zurich (6) 2 - 1
     Switzerland: Challenge League (2)
17:00FT FC Vaduz (6) 1 - 0 FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Servette FC (1) 6 - 1 FC Schaffhausen (7) 3 - 0
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (1)
15:30FT Munsingen (11) 0 - 0 Yverdon-Sport FC (2) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 (2)
15:30FT BSC Young Boys II (6) 0 - 0 FC Oberwallis Naters (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Team Vaud U21 (5) 2 - 3 Lancy (3) 1 - 2 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (2)
15:30FT Winterthur II (9) 1 - 2 Eschen (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Kosova (6) 1 - 1 FC Red Star Zurich (3) 1 - 0 
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (3)
02:00FT Tiare Tahiti (5) 1 - 0 AS Pirae (6)  
04:15FT AS Jeunes Tahitiens (8) 2 - 2 Venus (3)  
06:30FT AS Dragon (2) 9 - 3 Taiarapu FC (9)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (3)
13:00FT Buriram United (6) 2 - 0 Prachuap (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sukhothai FC (10) 1 - 1 Suphanburi (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT PTT Rayong (13) 2 - 1 Pattaya United (3) 1 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai League 2 (4)
13:00FT Ayutthaya FC (16) 2 - 3 Army United (2)  
13:00FT Ubon Kids City (9) 0 - 3 Lampang FC (3)  
14:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (8) 2 - 1 Thai Honda FC (18)  
14:00FT Udon Thani (6) 1 - 0 Police Tero (7)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (3)
15:30FT CS Hammam-Lif (12) 1 - 0 CA Bizertin (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (10) 1 - 0 AS Gabes (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Stade Gabesien (9) 0 - 2 JS Kairouanaise (11) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: Super Lig (4)
12:30FT Alanyaspor (8) 2 - 1 Erzurum BB (17) 1 - 0
15:00FT Goztepe (16) 0 - 0 Kasimpasa (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT Rizespor (11) 3 - 0 Kayserispor (9) 1 - 0
18:00FT Besiktas (3) 3 - 2 Konyaspor (5) 2 - 1
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
12:30FT Hatayspor (5) 4 - 0 Eskisehirspor (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Balikesirspor (10) 1 - 0 Adanaspor AS (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Istanbulspor AS (13) 0 - 1 Altinordu (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Genclerbirligi (2) 1 - 0 Altay (11) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (9)
13:30FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (8) 0 - 0 Fethiyespor (14) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Sivas Belediyespor (9) 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bandirmaspor (15) 1 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bugsasspor (11) 3 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi (17) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (6) 0 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk AS (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kirklarelispor (12) 1 - 0 Tokatspor (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Manisa Buyuksehir (4) 3 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Pendikspor (7) 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (10) 1 - 2 Menemen Belediye (1) 1 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (9)
12:00FT Inegolspor (8) 2 - 0 Hacettepe SK (14) 0 - 0 
13:30Awd Gaziantepspor (18) 0 - 3 Sariyer (2)  
13:30FT Gumushanespor (13) 0 - 0 Amedspor (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ankara Demirspor (16) 2 - 2 Usakspor (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bayrampasa (15) 2 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BB Bodrumspor (7) 0 - 2 Keciorengucu (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Eyupspor (10) 7 - 2 Manisaspor (17) 4 - 2 
14:00FT Kastamonuspor (4) 1 - 0 Samsunspor (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (6) 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor (5) 0 - 0