My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Manchester City (1) 1 - 2 Leeds (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Liverpool (6) 2 - 1 Aston Villa (11) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Crystal Palace (13) 1 - 4 Chelsea (5) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Strasbourg (14) 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (2) 0 - 3 
21:00FT Montpellier (8) 3 - 3 Marseille (6) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (4) 4 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (3) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Hertha Berlin (16) 2 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Werder Bremen (13) 1 - 4 RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 3 
18:30FT VfB Stuttgart (10) 2 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Spezia (14) 3 - 2 Crotone (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Parma Calcio 1913 (19) 1 - 3 AC Milan (2) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Udinese (11) 0 - 1 Torino (17) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Celtic (2) 6 - 0 Livingston (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT St Johnstone (6) 0 - 1 Aberdeen (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Getafe (15) 0 - 1 Cadiz (12) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Athletic Club (11) 0 - 0 Alaves (19) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Eibar (20) 0 - 1 Levante (9) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Real Madrid (2) 2 - 1 Barcelona (3) 2 - 0 
 
18:45FT Heracles (8) 4 - 0 Willem II (15) 2 - 0 
20:00FT AZ Alkmaar (3) 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Fortuna Sittard (12) 1 - 3 Emmen (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (13) 1 - 0 Twente (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Maritimo (16) 1 - 0 Farense (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Boavista (12) 3 - 3 Rio Ave (11) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Tondela (13) 0 - 2 FC Porto (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Pacos Ferreira (5) 0 - 5 Benfica (3) 0 - 3 
 
16:15FT Cercle Brugge (16) 3 - 0 OH Leuven (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT KV Mechelen (10) 4 - 2 Zulte Waregem (8) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Gent (9) 4 - 0 Charleroi (13) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (7) 0 - 3 FK Kukesi (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (9) 0 - 0 Tirana (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Apolonia Fier (10) 0 - 2 Teuta Durres (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Laci (4) 0 - 0 Vllaznia (3) 0 - 0 
 
23:00FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (12) 2 - 0 Alvarado (14) 0 - 0 
23:10FT Temperley (16) 0 - 2 Tigre (1) 0 - 2 
 
19:10FT Ferro Carril Oeste (16) 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Defensores de Belgrano (5) 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown (18) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Villa Dalmine (15) 1 - 1 San Martin S.J. (13) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Acassuso (10) 2 - 2 Talleres Remedios (4) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Argentino de Quilmes (16) 2 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Canuelas (11) 3 - 0 San Miguel (17) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Colegiales (12) 1 - 2 Defensores Unidos (2) 0 - 2 
 
20:30FT Atletico Atlas (3) 0 - 0 Ituzaingo (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Espanol (15) 0 - 3 Berazategui (5) 0 - 1 
20:30FT General Lamadrid (19) 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Midland (8) 2 - 3 Argentino de Merlo (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Real Pilar (13) 0 - 0 Claypole (18) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Sportivo Italiano (14) 0 - 1 Central Cordoba (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT BKMA (2) 5 - 0 Shirak II (8)  
 
07:05FT Newcastle Jets FC (11) 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory (12) 1 - 0 
09:05FT Sydney FC (4) 1 - 1 Melbourne City (1) 0 - 0 
11:00Pst Sydney FC (4) -:- Western Sydney (6)  
11:10FT Adelaide United (3) 1 - 1 Western Sydney (6) 1 - 0 
 
10:30FT Peninsula Power (2) 3 - 2 Moreton Bay United (6) 1 - 1 
11:15FT Capalaba (8) 3 - 1 Magpies Crusaders (12) 1 - 1 
 
07:00FT Croydon Kings (6) 1 - 2 Sturt Lions (5) 0 - 1 
07:30FT Adelaide Comets (4) 1 - 1 NE Metrostars (8) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Cumberland United (1) 3 - 0 Adelaide Olympic (12) 1 - 0 
 
06:00FT South Hobart (1) 5 - 0 Launceston City (8) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Olympia (6) 1 - 5 Clarence United (5) 0 - 3 
08:30FT Riverside Olympic (7) 2 - 3 Devonport City (4) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Kingborough Lions (3) 2 - 5 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Avondale FC (2) 2 - 0 Eastern Lions SC (11) 2 - 0 
10:30FT Altona Magic (13) 2 - 2 Dandenong City (14) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Dandenong Thunder (7) 1 - 0 St. Albans Saints (12) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Hume City (8) 2 - 1 Port Melbourne (10) 1 - 0 
 
09:00FT Balcatta (7) 1 - 1 Gwelup Croatia (5) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Floreat Athena (1) 3 - 2 Inglewood United (11) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Perth SC (3) 2 - 1 Bayswater City (6) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Rockingham City FC (10) 1 - 1 Armadale (8) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Sorrento (4) 0 - 3 ECU Joondalup (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Perth Glory Youth (9) 5 - 3 Cockburn City (12) 4 - 1 
 
07:00FT Brunswick City (4) 2 - 2 Moreland City FC (8) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Langwarrin SC (3) 1 - 0 Moreland Zebras (11) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Pascoe Vale (6) 0 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns (2) 0 - 1 
07:15FT Manningham United Blues (12) 0 - 1 Northcote City (7) 0 - 0 
08:00FT North Geelong (5) 5 - 2 Werribee City (10) 3 - 1 
 
07:30FT Adelaide Cobras (7) 0 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla (4) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Adelaide Victory (3) 2 - 2 Eastern United FC (10) 1 - 0 
07:30FT Fulham United FC (9) 0 - 3 White City (1) 0 - 0 
07:30FT West Adelaide (8) 0 - 2 Para Hills Knights (5) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Playford City Patriots (11) 0 - 1 Modbury Jets (6) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Adelaide Hills (12) 0 - 2 Western Strikers (2) 0 - 2 
 
11:00FT Hills United FC (8) 0 - 1 Central Coast Mariners Youth (3) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Northern Tigers (6) 5 - 0 SD Raiders FC (11) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Spirit FC (1) 1 - 2 Blacktown Spartans (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Admira Wacker (6) 0 - 2 Ried (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SCR Altach (4) 1 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Hartberg (1) 1 - 0 Austria Vienna (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Austria Lustenau (12) 3 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Am) (15) 1 - 2 
14:30FT SV Lafnitz (2) 1 - 4 FC Liefering (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:30Pst Sc Wiener Viktoria (9) -:- SG Traiskirchen (4)  
18:00Pst Team Wiener Linien (5) -:- ASV Drassburg (12)  
 
14:00FT Qabala (5) 2 - 2 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sabah FK (7) 0 - 0 Sabail (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:10FT East Riffa Club (2) 3 - 1 Hidd SCC (4) 2 - 1 
16:10FT Manama Club (3) 0 - 2 Al Ahli Club Manama (6) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Busaiteen (10) 1 - 1 Muharraq Club (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (4) 0 - 1 Rukh Brest (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Slutsk (11) 2 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Dinamo Brest (2) 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00Canc Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Union St. Gilloise (1)  
20:45FT RFC Seraing (2) 1 - 0 Deinze (5) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Blooming (11) 1 - 0 Aurora (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Club Always Ready (5) 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi (6) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Municipal de Vinto (3) 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero (13) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Buducnost (7) 3 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Hnk Capljina (15) 3 - 2 NK Vis Simm-Bau (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Igman Konjic (14) 0 - 2 Gosk Gabela (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 0 - 3 Jedinstvo Bihac (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Rudar Kakanj (5) 0 - 0 Gorazde (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Travnik (6) 3 - 1 Orasje (13) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Fk Podrinje (15) 0 - 3 Ljubic Prnjavor (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 1 - 0 Modrica (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 2 - 3 FK Leotar (2) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (12) 1 - 0 FK Zvijezda 09 (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sloboda Novi Grad (8) 1 - 1 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sloga Doboj (13) 2 - 3 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (7) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (5) 6 - 2 Drina Zvornik (10) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Bosque Formosa EC (12) 0 - 2 Real FC (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Brasiliense (1) 3 - 1 Paracatu FC (6) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Ceilandia (3) 8 - 1 Samambaia (10) 4 - 0 
20:30FT Santa Maria (9) 1 - 3 Luziania (7) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Sobradinho EC (11) 1 - 4 Gama (5) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Macae (12) 1 - 3 Resende (8) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Portuguesa-Rj (4) 5 - 1 Bangu (11) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Juventus SC (4) 1 - 1 Marcilio Dias (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Chapecoense-SC (1) 3 - 1 Prospera (7) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Sorriso (7) 1 - 1 Acao (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00Pst Cascavel (1) -:- Toledo (9)  
 
20:00Pst EC Sao Bernardo (16) -:- Rio Claro (5)  
20:00Pst Taubate (14) -:- Audax Sao Paulo (15)  
21:00Pst Oeste (2) -:- Atibaia (8)  
21:00Pst Velo Clube (10) -:- Juventus S. P. (6)  
23:00Pst XV De Piracicaba (3) -:- Sao Bernardo (7)  
 
21:00FT 4 de Julho (14) 1 - 1 Vitoria (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Bahia (3) 2 - 1 ABC (9) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Ceara (2) 3 - 0 Salgueiro (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Confianca-Se (13) 0 - 1 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT CRB (4) 1 - 1 Altos (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sampaio Correa (8) 0 - 0 CSA (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Treze (10) 2 - 2 Sport Recife (15) 1 - 2 
23:15FT Santa Cruz (16) 0 - 1 Botafogo PB (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Ludogorets (1) 1 - 0 Montana (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CSKA Sofia (3) 1 - 1 Arda Kardzhali (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Litex (10) 0 - 0 Dobrudzha (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strumska Slava (12) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (11) 1 - 2 Shumen 2007 (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Dunav Ruse (8) 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Svetkavitsa (3) 0 - 1 Septemvri Tervel (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (1) 1 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dimitrovgrad (8) 0 - 0 Nesebar (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (4) 0 - 0 Atletik Kuklen (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Karnobat (13) 1 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (9) 2 - 3 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sokol Markovo (15) 1 - 1 Yambol 1915 (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 1 - 0 Rozova Dolina (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bansko (16) 1 - 0 Velbazhd (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (4) 2 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 4 - 0 Rilski Sportist (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Granit Vladaya (14) 2 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kyustendil (3) 3 - 3 Balkan Botevgrad (6) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Levski Chepintsi (15) 0 - 3 Vihren (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Marek (2) 0 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Oborishte (7) 1 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pirin Razlog (8) 2 - 0 Perun Kresna (17) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT AS Leopards (13) 0 - 3 ASFA Yennenga (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Asec-k (12) 0 - 0 AS Police (7)  
17:00FT Majestic (5) 0 - 0 Royal FC (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rahimo (15) 0 - 2 Usfa (4)  
19:15FT AS Douanes (3) 1 - 1 Asfb (17)  
 
10:30Pst Electricite du Cambodge (8) -:- Asia Europe United (7)  
10:30Pst Prey Veng (10) -:- Boeung Ket (11)  
13:00Pst Visakha (9) -:- NagaWorld (6)  
 
15:00FT Bamboutos (4) 1 - 1 Union Douala (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (7) 3 - 1 Yafoot (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT PWD Bamenda (5) 0 - 0 Avion FC (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stade Renard (3) 3 - 0 Eding Sport Fc (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AS Fortuna (1) 2 - 1 Feutcheu (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Colombe (9) 2 - 1 Young Sports Academy (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT UMS De Loum (8) 1 - 0 Apejes (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Panthere (1) 1 - 0 New Star (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (7) 1 - 2 Les Astres (5) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Union Espanola (14) 0 - 2 D. Melipilla (12) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT HNK Gorica (3) 0 - 0 NK Varazdin (8) 0 - 0 
19:05FT Sibenik (7) 0 - 1 HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Kustosija (10) 1 - 0 NK Osijek II (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Solin (17) 4 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci (9) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (14) 2 - 0 Ypsonas (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Alki Oroklinis (9) 1 - 2 Othellos Athienou (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Asil Lisis (7) 1 - 1 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Digenis Morphou (13) 1 - 2 Anagennisi Derynias (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Kourris Erimis (15) 0 - 1 Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 1 - 4 PO Xylotympou 2006 (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Paeek Kerynias (1) 4 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (18) 3 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (8) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Apep Pitsilias (11) 1 - 1 Amathus Ay. Tichona (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous (15) 0 - 2 Ormideia (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Halkanoras Idaliou (5) 2 - 2 Elpida Astromeriti (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) 1 - 1 Oroklini/Troulloi (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympias Limpion (1) 1 - 0 Elia Lythrodonta (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Jablonec (2) 3 - 1 Zlin (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pribram (18) 0 - 2 Sigma Olomouc (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Karvina (11) 1 - 1 Plzen (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Banik Ostrava (7) 3 - 0 Opava (17) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Slovacko (4) 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT MFK Chrudim (5) 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Dukla Praha (10) 1 - 2 Varnsdorf (9) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 1 - 4 Hradec Kralove (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Viborg (1) 4 - 1 FC Fredericia (5) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Esbjerg (3) 1 - 1 Silkeborg (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Aarhus Fremad (7) 3 - 1 Thisted FC (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT B93 (2) 1 - 1 VSK Aarhus (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT FC Sydvest 05 (11) 1 - 2 Naesby (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Brabrand (8) 1 - 0 Holbaek (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Dalum (9) 3 - 4 Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Frem (4) 3 - 2 Oure FA (13) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Vanlose (8) 2 - 1 AB Tarnby (14) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (10) 1 - 2 Naestved (5) 0 - 1 
13:45FT FA 2000 (6) 0 - 1 AB Copenhagen (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bronshoj BK (11) 1 - 1 HIK (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Skovshoved IF (13) 0 - 1 Slagelse (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Ledoje-Smorum (1) 4 - 0 Taastrup FC (7)  
13:00FT Allerod (3) 2 - 0 Roskilde Boldklub (11)  
13:00FT IF Skjold Birkerod (8) 3 - 1 Greve (4)  
13:00FT Otterup (9) 1 - 2 B 1908 (6)  
14:00FT Herlev (2) 1 - 0 Vordingborg (10)  
 
13:00FT B 1913 (5) 1 - 2 Ringkobing IF (4)  
13:00FT Marienlyst (2) 1 - 0 varde IF (9)  
13:00FT OKS (3) 2 - 2 Hedensted (1)  
13:00FT Viby (7) 3 - 0 Horsens fS (10)  
 
13:00FT Vejgaard B (3) 1 - 1 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
13:15FT IF Lyseng (1) 4 - 0 Tjorring (9)  
13:30FT Norresundby (7) 0 - 2 IF Skjold Saeby (8)  
15:00FT FC Djursland (10) 0 - 0 Herning (11)  
 
12:30FT Silkeborg U19 (8) 1 - 3 Esbjerg U19 (5)  
12:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (14) 0 - 1 FC Midtjylland U19 (1)  
12:30FT Vejle U19 (12) 0 - 2 OB U19 (4)  
13:00FT AaB U19 (7) 2 - 2 Lyngby U19 (6)  
13:00FT AC Horsens U19 (13) 2 - 9 FC Koebenhavn U19 (3)  
13:00FT Broendby U19 (11) 2 - 2 AGF U19 (10)  
13:00FT Randers Freja U19 (9) 2 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (2)  
 
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (8) 0 - 3 FC Midtjylland U17 (3)  
15:00FT Vejle U17 (12) 1 - 4 OB U17 (7)  
15:15FT AaB U17 (11) 1 - 5 Lyngby U17 (10)  
15:15FT Broendby U17 (2) 7 - 0 AGF U17 (13)  
15:15FT Randers Freja U17 (6) 0 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (4)  
15:30FT AC Horsens U17 (14) 2 - 4 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
15:30FT Silkeborg U17 (9) 3 - 3 Esbjerg U17 (5)  
 
00:00FT Manta FC (13) 0 - 2 Tecnico Universitario (11) 0 - 1 
19:15Pst Independiente del Valle (6) -:- Universidad Catolica (10)  
21:30FT Macara (5) 3 - 2 Nueve de Octubre (8) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Millwall (9) 0 - 3 Swansea (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Barnsley (6) 2 - 0 Middlesbrough (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham (20) 2 - 0 Stoke City (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bournemouth (5) 4 - 1 Coventry (19) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Bristol City (14) 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cardiff (8) 2 - 2 Blackburn (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Derby (21) 0 - 1 Norwich (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Huddersfield (18) 0 - 0 Rotherham (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Preston (17) 0 - 5 Brentford (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT QPR (10) 4 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wycombe (24) 1 - 3 Luton (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Accrington ST (13) 1 - 5 AFC Wimbledon (19) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Crewe (15) 0 - 6 Oxford United (6) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Doncaster (10) 1 - 4 Wigan (20) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (14) 1 - 0 Rochdale (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gillingham (11) 0 - 0 Shrewsbury (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ipswich (9) 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lincoln (4) 2 - 2 Blackpool (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Northampton (21) 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers (23) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Plymouth (16) 0 - 3 Hull City (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Portsmouth (7) 1 - 2 Burton Albion (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sunderland (3) 1 - 2 Charlton (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Swindon Town (24) 0 - 3 Peterborough (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Barrow (21) 2 - 2 Carlisle (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Bolton (3) 2 - 1 Harrogate Town (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bradford (13) 1 - 0 Grimsby (24) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cambridge United (1) 1 - 4 Exeter City (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Cheltenham (2) 1 - 0 Leyton Orient (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Port Vale (14) 1 - 0 Morecambe (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Salford City (11) 2 - 1 Stevenage (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (20) 0 - 0 Tranmere (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Southend (23) 0 - 0 Crawley Town (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Walsall (19) 2 - 1 Forest Green (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Aldershot Town (12) -:- Yeovil Town (15)  
16:00FT Altrincham (17) 0 - 1 FC Halifax Town (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Boreham Wood (11) 3 - 1 Wealdstone (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bromley (9) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (13) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Dover 0 - 0 Sutton Utd (2)  
16:00FT Eastleigh (10) 0 - 0 Woking (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kings Lynn (21) 1 - 2 Chesterfield (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Maidenhead (16) 0 - 0 Barnet (22) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Solihull Moors (14) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
16:00FT Torquay (3) 2 - 1 Weymouth (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wrexham (5) 0 - 3 Stockport (4) 0 - 2 
18:20FT Hartlepool (1) 2 - 0 Notts County (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Canc AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 0 Hereford (12)  
16:00Canc AFC Telford United (14) 0 - 0 Kettering (18)  
16:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (4)  
16:00Canc Chester (3) 0 - 0 Boston Utd (6)  
16:00Canc Chorley (7) 0 - 0 Alfreton (21)  
16:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11)  
16:00Canc Gloucester City (1) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (16)  
16:00Canc Kidderminster (5) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
16:00Canc Leamington (9) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (15)  
16:00Canc Southport (17) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (20)  
16:00Canc Spennymoor Town (13) 0 - 0 York (8)  
 
16:00Canc Bath City (18) 0 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (1)  
16:00Canc Braintree (19) 0 - 0 St Albans (5)  
16:00Canc Dartford (2) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (10)  
16:00Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
16:00Canc Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (3)  
16:00Canc Hampton & Richmond (6) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (7)  
16:00Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Billericay (15)  
16:00Canc Slough Town (20) 0 - 0 Chippenham (16)  
16:00Canc Tonbridge Angels (14) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (13)  
16:00Canc Welling (21) 0 - 0 Concord Rangers (17)  
 
16:00Canc Atherton Collieries (9) 0 - 0 Hyde United (17)  
16:00Canc Bamber Bridge (20) 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports (1)  
16:00Canc Basford United (2) 0 - 0 Ashton United (19)  
16:00Canc Buxton (3) 0 - 0 Lancaster (12)  
16:00Canc FC Utd of Manchester (13) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (8)  
16:00Canc Gainsborough (10) 0 - 0 Scarborough (11)  
16:00Canc Morpeth Town FC (16) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (15)  
16:00Canc South Shields (6) 0 - 0 Warrington Town (4)  
16:00Canc Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (14)  
16:00Canc Stalybridge (18) 0 - 0 Whitby (7)  
16:00Canc Witton Albion (5) 0 - 0 Grantham Town (21)  
 
16:00Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 0 - 0 Needham Market (2)  
16:00Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 0 - 0 Tamworth (5)  
16:00Canc Banbury United (18) 0 - 0 St Ives (11)  
16:00Canc Bromsgrove Sporting (19) 0 - 0 Redditch (6)  
16:00Canc Coalville (1) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (12)  
16:00Canc Hednesford Town (20) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (15)  
16:00Canc Hitchin (10) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (14)  
16:00Canc Kings Langley (9) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (16)  
16:00Canc Royston Town (8) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (21)  
16:00Canc Rushall Olympic (4) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (17)  
16:00Canc Stourbridge (7) 0 - 0 Tamworth (5)  
16:00Canc Stratford (3) 0 - 0 Barwell (22)  
 
16:00Canc AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (4)  
16:00Canc Bishop S Stortford (8) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7)  
16:00Canc Bognor Regis (14) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
16:00Canc Bowers (13) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
16:00Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
16:00Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
16:00Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
16:00Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
16:00Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 Lewes (18)  
16:00Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
16:00Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Folkestone (6)  
 
16:00Canc Chesham United (7) 0 - 0 Farnborough (18)  
16:00Canc Chesham United (7) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (15)  
16:00Canc Gosport Borough (11) 0 - 0 Dorchester (19)  
16:00Canc Harrow Borough (16) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (6)  
16:00Canc Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 0 Poole Town (1)  
16:00Canc Hendon (9) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (20)  
16:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Taunton Town (8)  
16:00Canc Metropolitan Police (5) 0 - 0 Wimborne Town (13)  
16:00Canc Salisbury (3) 0 - 0 Truro City (4)  
16:00Canc Walton Casuals (12) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (10)  
16:00Canc Yate Town (17) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (15)  
 
11:30FT Fulham U18 (5) 3 - 1 Arsenal U18 (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Brighton (6) 1 - 3 Norwich City U18 (13) 1 - 2 
12:00FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (18) 4 - 1 Leicester City U18 (24) 2 - 0 
12:00FT West Ham United U18 (19) 4 - 1 Reading U18 (22) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Derby County U18 (12) 2 - 1 Everton U18 (16) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Manchester United U18 (1) 6 - 1 Stoke City U18 (20) 4 - 1 
12:30FT Southampton U18 (26) 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (7) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Aston Villa U18 (10) 0 - 7 Chelsea U18 (8) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (9) 3 - 1 Sunderland U18 (25) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Leeds United U18 (23) 1 - 6 Liverpool U18 (4) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT Paide LM (2) 1 - 0 Kuressaare (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst AB Argir (5) -:- Vikingur II (6)  
16:30FT HB Torshavn II (4) 4 - 2 FC Suduroy (9) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst KI Klaksvik II (8) -:- EB/Streymur II (7)  
17:30Pst Skala (1) -:- B71 Sandoy (10)  
19:00FT B36 Torshavn II (3) 1 - 0 NSI Runavik II (2) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Paris FC (5) 1 - 1 Estac Troyes (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Chateauroux (20) 1 - 2 Dunkerque (17) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Grenoble (4) 3 - 1 Caen (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Le Havre (12) 1 - 1 Ajaccio (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Nancy (10) 0 - 0 Sochaux (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Niort (14) 0 - 4 Auxerre (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT PAU (15) 2 - 1 Clermont Foot (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Valenciennes (8) 2 - 1 Chambly Thelle FC (19) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Laval (13) 2 - 2 Villefranche (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stade Briochin (7) 1 - 1 SC Bastia (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Avranches (9) 0 - 0 Boulogne (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Creteil (15) 1 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (10) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT ASC Ouest (4) 3 - 5 Arc en Ciel (7)  
21:00Pst Remire (6) -:- Grand Santi (2)  
21:00FT US Matoury (1) 2 - 2 CSC Cayenne (5)  
 
14:00FT Slovakia W 0 - 0 Mexico W 0 - 0 
16:00FT Italy W 1 - 0 Iceland W 0 - 0 
16:10FT Germany W 5 - 2 Australia W 1 - 0 
19:10FT Sweden W 1 - 1 USA W 1 - 0 
22:30FT Ecuador W 0 - 1 Colombia W 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Erzgebirge Aue (10) 1 - 3 FC St. Pauli (6) 0 - 1 
13:00Pst Holstein Kiel (4) -:- Jahn Regensburg (13)  
13:00FT SC Paderborn 07 (9) 3 - 0 VfL Bochum (1) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (3) 2 - 2 Bayern Munich II (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 2 - 1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Hansa Rostock (1) 0 - 2 FC Magdeburg (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT MSV Duisburg (14) 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (4) 3 - 2 SC Verl (6) 2 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Lubeck (19) 1 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern (17) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bayern Alzenau (21) 2 - 3 Tsg Balingen (12) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 3 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 II (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (8) 3 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (20) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Giessen (16) 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Pirmasens (15) 1 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (14) 1 - 1 VfR Aalen (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (5) 4 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim II (17) 1 - 1 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (3) 2 - 2 FSV Frankfurt (6) 2 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (19) 3 - 1 Bahlinger SC (7) 3 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (9) 0 - 2 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (18) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ahlen (21) 2 - 3 Preussen Munster (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen (14) 0 - 2 Wuppertaler SV (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bonner SC (20) 0 - 3 FC Schalke 04 II (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (11) 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund II (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Koln II (6) 5 - 2 VfB Homberg (16) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (15) 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Fortuna Koln (4) 1 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (2) 4 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 0 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 0 - 0 Sv Straelen (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Freiberg (1) -:- Goeppinger SV (3)  
14:00Pst FV Ravensburg (8) -:- TSG Backnang (12)  
14:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- CFR Pforzheim (11)  
14:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- FCA Walldorf II (19)  
14:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (21) -:- FC Bruchsal (14)  
14:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (15) -:- SV Linx (16)  
14:30Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- FSV 08 Bissingen (4)  
15:30Pst SSV Reutlingen (13) -:- Noettingen (5)  
15:30Pst SV Oberachern (17) -:- FC 08 Villingen (10)  
 
14:00Pst FC Ismaning (10) -:- FC Pipinsried (1)  
14:00Pst SV Pullach (16) -:- TSV Schwabmuenchen (7)  
14:00Pst TSV Dachau (14) -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg (4)  
15:00Pst SV Kirchanschoring (9) -:- 1860 Muenchen II (6)  
15:30Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) -:- Tuerkspor Augsburg (8)  
15:30Pst TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) -:- TSV Landsberg (15)  
16:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11) -:- FC Deisenhofen (2)  
16:00Pst TSV Kottern (5) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3)  
 
14:00Pst KSV Baunatal (13) -:- Turk Gucu Friedberg (5)  
15:00Pst FC 1906 Erlensee (20) -:- Buchonia Flieden (8)  
15:00Pst Huenfelder SV (18) -:- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17)  
15:00Pst SC Waldgirmes (7) -:- FC 1931 Eddersheim (19)  
15:00Pst TUS Dietkirchen (15) -:- Hessen Dreieich (2)  
 
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (8) 1 - 0 Hearts of Oak (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Liberty Pro FC (17) 4 - 0 Elmina Sharks (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Volos NFC (1) 3 - 1 Panetolikos (7) 3 - 1 
16:15FT Apollon Smirnis (5) 0 - 0 OFI (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Atromitos Athinon (4) 0 - 1 Larisa (8) 0 - 1 
 
13:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (8) 1 - 2 Levadiakos (3) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Ionikos (1) 4 - 2 Doxa Dramas (10) 2 - 0 
 
11:00FT Kavala (2) 3 - 0 Pierikos (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kozani (9) 0 - 2 Panserraikos (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Olympiakos Volou (3) 1 - 0 Apollon Pontou (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Thesprotos (6) 0 - 0 PO Triglia (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Veria (1) 2 - 0 Almopos Arideas (8) 0 - 0 
 
11:45FT Episkopi (3) 0 - 0 Kallithea (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (8) 0 - 0 Niki Volou (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Egaleo (7) 1 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ialysos (2) 1 - 0 AS Santorini 2020 (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rodos (4) 0 - 0 Kalamata (1) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Southern (8) 3 - 3 Happy Valley (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:45FT MTK Budapest (5) 0 - 0 Budafoki LC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT MOL Fehervar (3) 4 - 0 Ujpest (7) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 1 Puskas Academy (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ascoli (16) 1 - 0 Monza (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Brescia (10) 1 - 1 Pescara (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Cremonese (11) 2 - 1 Pordenone (14) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Lecce (2) 1 - 2 SPAL (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Virtus Entella (20) 0 - 3 Salernitana (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Frosinone (15) 1 - 1 Cittadella (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Albinoleffe (7) 3 - 0 Carrarese (15) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Palermo (8) 0 - 0 Vibonese (15) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Avellino (2) 1 - 0 Bari (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (16) 2 - 2 Castellanzese (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT ASD Imperia (9) 2 - 3 Fossano (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bra (4) 0 - 0 Lavagnese (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Derthona (14) 3 - 0 Arconatese (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (3) 0 - 0 Sanremese (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sestri Levante (5) 3 - 1 Casale (15) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Brusaporto (7) 2 - 0 Sona (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Real Calepina (11) 0 - 1 Tritium (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Union ASD Casatese (2) 4 - 3 Scanzorosciate (17) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Villa D'Alme (15) 4 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano (14) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) 0 - 2 NibionnoOggiono (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Caldiero Terme (4) 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cartigliano (9) 1 - 0 ArzignanoChiampo (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Luparense (6) 1 - 2 Ambrosiana (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Montebelluna (14) 2 - 2 Este (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Bolzano (17) 2 - 1 Campodarsego (18) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Aglianese (2) 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Prato (6) 0 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (4) 1 - 1 Lentigione (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (2) 3 - 3 Trestina (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Trastevere (1) 2 - 3 San Donato (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Afragolese (16) 0 - 2 Torres (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Latina (3) 0 - 1 Latte Dolce (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Nocerina (4) 1 - 2 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vis Artena (2) 0 - 2 ASD Lanusei (6) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) 1 - 2 Inter Primavera (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT AC Milan U19 (7) 0 - 1 Juventus Primavera (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sassuolo U19 (6) 1 - 0 Cagliari U19 (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Roma Primavera (2) 1 - 1 Fiorentina U19 (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sampdoria U19 (1) 3 - 1 Genoa U19 (8) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT ASI d'Abengourou (3) 0 - 0 Africa Sports (5)  
20:00FT ES Bafing (7) 0 - 0 Bassam (4)  
 
07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (6) 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (13) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (7) 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka (11) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (8) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija (15) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Jubilo Iwata (4) 4 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 1 - 2 V-varen Nagasaki (12) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Ventforet Kofu (7) 1 - 1 Kitakyushu (21) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 3 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (16) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Al Aqaba (4) 0 - 0 Ramtha SC (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sahab SC (6) 2 - 2 Al-Faisaly Amman (5) 2 - 1 
 
11:00FT Zhetysu (12) 0 - 2 FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kairat Almaty (2) 5 - 1 FC Arys (11) 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Astana (1) 6 - 2 FC Atyrau (13) 3 - 1 
 
12:30Pst Kariobangi Sharks (4) -:- Nairobi City Stars (10)  
14:00Pst AFC Leopards (3) -:- Bidco United (9)  
14:00Pst Vihiga United FC (16) -:- Tusker (1)  
14:00Pst Western Stima (15) -:- Bandari (5)  
 
15:00FT Gjilani (4) 1 - 0 Feronikeli (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KF Ballkani (3) 4 - 1 Besa Peje (10) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Liepaja (5) 1 - 2 Valmieras (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 1 - 1 Riga FC (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Ngom Ajdabiya (10) 0 - 0 Al Tahaddy (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Alittihad Misurata (9) 1 - 2 Olympic Zawiya (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rafeeq (8) 0 - 1 Asswehly (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wahda Tripoli (10) 0 - 2 Al Ahli Tripoli (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FA Siauliai (2) 3 - 1 FK Silas (11) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Riteriai B (9) 1 - 3 FK Panevezys B (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT BFA (10) 4 - 8 Zalgiris Vilnius B (5) 1 - 4 
17:00FT Klaipeda (6) 2 - 0 Suduva B (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 3 - 0 Petaling Jaya City (7) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (5) 2 - 1 Pahang (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Selangor (6) 3 - 1 Perak (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT UiTM FC (12) 0 - 3 Melaka United (10) 0 - 1 
 
10:45FT Kelantan FA (4) 1 - 0 Kuching FA (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Selangor United (1) 7 - 1 FAM-MSN (11) 4 - 0 
 
18:30FT Onze Createurs (9) 0 - 0 Djoliba AC (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Yeelen Olympique (7) 3 - 2 Soni AC de Gao (19) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Cercle de Joachim (8) -:- Grande Riviere Sud Est (1)  
14:00Pst La Cure Sylvester (10) -:- Entente Boulet Rouge (4)  
14:00Pst Pamplemousses (2) -:- Bolton City (9)  
 
02:30FT Necaxa (18) 0 - 1 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (12) 0 - 0 
04:30FT FC Juarez (17) 2 - 1 Club San Luis (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (1)  
15:30FT FK Drezga (10) 2 - 1 Berane (6)  
15:30FT Ibar (8) 3 - 2 FK Grbalj (9)  
15:30FT Igalo (3) 0 - 0 KOM (4)  
15:30FT Mornar (2) 2 - 1 Bokelj (7)  
 
16:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (5) 3 - 0 Maghreb FES (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (11) 0 - 1 Stade Marocain (5)  
17:00FT KAC Kenitra (12) 0 - 0 Olympique Dcheira (1)  
17:00FT Olympique Khouribga (4) 2 - 1 Wydad FES (2)  
 
15:00Canc Excelsior Maassluis (14) 0 - 0 Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
15:00Canc Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 0 AFC Amsterdam (1)  
15:00Canc Kozakken Boys (7) 0 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
15:00Canc Spakenburg (3) 0 - 0 Noordwijk (17)  
15:30Canc GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (10)  
15:30Canc HHC (9) 0 - 0 De Treffers (18)  
15:30Canc Katwijk (8) 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)  
15:30Canc Quick Boys (4) 0 - 0 ASWH (2)  
15:30Canc TEC (13) 0 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (16)  
 
13:00FT FK Plackovica (9) 0 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT FK Osogovo (6) 0 - 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (4) 1 - 0 FK Sasa (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FK Rosoman 83 (10) 1 - 1 FK Tikves (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FK Pobeda (8) 0 - 0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FK Drita (9) 3 - 2 FK Skopje (1) 2 - 0 
13:00FT FK Korabi (5) 2 - 0 Gostivar (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Teteks (8) 1 - 0 Kadino (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FK Ohrid (3) 2 - 1 Vlazrimi 77 (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Crusaders FC (6) 2 - 2 Cliftonville FC (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Glenavon FC (8) 3 - 2 Ballymena United (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Glentoran FC (3) 2 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Larne (4) 1 - 1 Linfield (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Portadown FC (10) 2 - 0 Carrick Rangers (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 1 - 2 Coleraine FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Floro -:- Halden  
15:00Pst Senja -:- Tromsdalen Uil  
16:00Pst Alta -:- hodd  
16:00Pst Asker -:- Eidsvold TF  
16:00Pst Brattvag -:- Baerum  
16:30Pst Floya -:- Kongsvinger  
 
15:00Pst Arendal -:- Nest-Sotra  
15:00Pst Flekkeroy -:- Egersund  
15:00Pst Skeid -:- Nardo  
15:00Pst Vard Haugesund -:- Notodden  
 
15:00FT Pogon Szczecin (2) 2 - 0 Wisla Plock (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Warta Poznan (6) 0 - 0 Stal Mielec (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Slask Wroclaw (7) 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (5) 1 - 1 
 
12:40FT Korona Kielce (12) 1 - 0 GKS Tychy (5) 0 - 0 
12:40Pst Radomiak Radom (3) -:- B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1)  
15:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (15) 1 - 0 LKS Lodz (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT GKS Belchatow (18) 2 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 1 - 1 Leczna (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (10) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Blekitni Stargard (16) 3 - 1 Sokol Ostroda (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (5) 3 - 4 Stal Rzeszow (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (10) 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (13) 0 - 0 Olimpia Elblag (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 1 - 2 Gornik Polkowice (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (6) 1 - 1 Motor Lublin (11) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Olimpia Grudziadz (19) 1 - 3 Lech Poznan ll (18) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Academica (4) 1 - 1 FC Porto B (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Cova de Piedade (13) 2 - 1 Varzim (15) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Leixoes (10) 2 - 0 Penafiel (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:30FT AD Castro Daire (6) 2 - 1 Anadia (1)  
18:30FT Beira Mar (9) 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia (7)  
18:30FT S. Joao Ver (4) 2 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa (3)  
18:30FT Sanjoanense (5) 1 - 0 Agueda (10)  
18:30FT SC Espinho (8) 2 - 1 Lusitano FCV (11)  
18:30FT Vila Cortez (12) 0 - 3 Canelas 2010 (2)  
 
13:45FT Alcains (10) 1 - 0 Carapinheirense (7)  
13:45FT Condeixa (4) 0 - 0 Sertanense (8)  
13:45FT Marinhense (5) 1 - 2 Oliveira Hospital (2)  
13:45FT Oleiros (6) 1 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco (3)  
13:45FT Vitoria Sernache (9) 2 - 0 Mortagua FC (11)  
 
16:00FT Juventude Evora (7) 1 - 1 Louletano (4)  
16:00FT Moncarapachense (5) 0 - 0 Amora (2)  
16:00FT Moura (11) 2 - 6 Pinhalnovense (6)  
16:00FT Olhanense (3) 1 - 1 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (9)  
16:00FT Vitoria Setubal (1) 2 - 0 Aljustrelense (10)  
 
17:15FT Al-Arabi SC (7) 3 - 1 Al-Sailiya (9) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 0 - 2 Al Wakrah (8) 0 - 2 
19:30FT UMM Salal (10) 1 - 5 Al-Gharafa (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Al Mesaimeer (4) 0 - 1 Al Waab (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bucovina Radauti (2) 1 - 1 Dante Botosani (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (5) 3 - 0 Somuz Falticeni (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT CSM Pascani (10) 0 - 4 SJ Vaslui (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Foresta Suceava (1) 2 - 0 Bradu Borca (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (3) 2 - 3 Husana Husi (4) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (6) 1 - 3 Progresul Somcuta Mare (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 1 - 3 Sportul Simleu (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (1) 4 - 1 CSC Sanmartin (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SCM Zalau (2) 2 - 1 ACS Gloria Bistrita (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Somesul Dej (5) 5 - 0 CSM Satu Mare (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT CS Faurei (8) 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CSM Bacau (7) 1 - 3 Otelul Galati (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (3) 2 - 2 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Viitorul Ianca (6) 5 - 2 Avantul Valea Marului (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT CS Tunari (4) 0 - 1 Progresul Spartac (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Metalul Buzau (5) 1 - 1 FCSB II (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT SR Municipal Brasov (2) 1 - 1 Targu Secuiesc (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT CSO Plopeni (5) 0 - 0 CS Blejoi (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olimpic Cetate (6) 3 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (3) 2 - 1 Flacara Horezu (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Minerul Costesti (10) 0 - 8 Magura Cisnadie (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Viitorul Daesti (4) 4 - 1 Jiul Petrosani (8) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Crisul Chisineu (2) 2 - 1 Avantul Periam (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata (7) 1 - 2 CS Soimii Lipova (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Progresul Ezeris (9) 0 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT ACS Industria Galda (10) 1 - 2 Sanatatea Cluj (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT CS Hunedoara (7) 2 - 4 Unirea DEJ (1) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Ocna Mures (9) 1 - 0 Unirea Ungheni (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Khimki (8) 1 - 0 Tambov (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC UFA (15) 3 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FC Rostov (9) 0 - 1 Rubin (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (8) 2 - 2 Yessentuki (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kuban 2 (2) 1 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (11) 1 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (9) 0 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Lada SOK (11) 1 - 1 Novosibirsk FK (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Lada Tolyati (15) 1 - 2 Dinamo Barnaul (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT AC Libertas (4) 3 - 0 SP Domagnano (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fiorentino (11) 0 - 0 Murata (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Folgore (3) 3 - 0 San Giovanni (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT La Fiorita (1) 6 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana (9) 3 - 0 
 
17:55FT Al Baten (13) 1 - 4 Al Shabab (2) 1 - 3 
17:55FT Al-Faisaly FC (12) 2 - 3 Al-Fateh (8) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Al-Ettifaq (5) 1 - 3 Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Hamilton Academical (6) 0 - 1 Dundee Utd (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kilmarnock (5) 2 - 2 Ross County (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Motherwell (3) 1 - 0 St Mirren (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ayr Utd (8) 1 - 1 Dunfermline (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dundee (3) 1 - 1 Morton (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Queen of the South (6) 1 - 1 Inverness CT (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 2 - 2 Arbroath (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Airdrieonians (5) 0 - 0 Clyde (9)  
16:00FT Cove Rangers (2) 1 - 0 Dumbarton (8) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Cove Rangers (2) 0 - 0 East Fife (4)  
16:00FT Falkirk (1) 2 - 1 Clyde (9) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Forfar Athletic (10) 0 - 0 Dumbarton (8)  
16:00FT Forfar Athletic (10) 1 - 2 East Fife (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Montrose (6) 2 - 2 Airdrieonians (5) 2 - 0 
16:00Canc Montrose (6) 0 - 0 Falkirk (1)  
16:00Canc Partick (3) 0 - 0 Peterhead (7)  
16:00FT Peterhead (7) 0 - 3 Partick (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Canc Albion Rovers (7) 0 - 0 Stirling Albion (3)  
16:00Canc Annan Athletic (8) 0 - 0 Edinburgh City (2)  
16:00FT Annan Athletic (8) 1 - 2 Stirling Albion (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Brechin (10) 2 - 4 Albion Rovers (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Cowdenbeath (9) 1 - 0 Elgin City (5) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Cowdenbeath (9) 0 - 0 Queens Park (1)  
16:00Canc Stenhousemuir (6) 0 - 0 Brechin (10)  
16:00FT Stenhousemuir (6) 1 - 3 Queens Park (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Stranraer (4) 0 - 1 Edinburgh City (2) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Stranraer (4) 0 - 0 Elgin City (5)  
 
19:00FT Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Vozdovac (11) 1 - 1 Proleter Novi SAD (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Mladost Lucani (9) 1 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FK Senica (4) 0 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SKF Sered (1) 2 - 1 FC Nitra (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 1 - 2 FK Pohronie (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 0 - 4 FC Kosice (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 4 - 1 Puchov (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KFC Komarno (8) 1 - 3 STK 1914 Samorin (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 3 - 0 Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (11) 3 - 1 MSK Zilina B (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 4 - 0 FK Poprad (15) 3 - 0 
 
07:00FT Gangwon FC (8) 3 - 0 Daegu FC (10) 1 - 0 
09:30FT FC Seoul (7) 1 - 2 Pohang Steelers (6) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Seongnam FC (5) 2 - 0 Gwangju FC (9) 1 - 0 
 
08:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (4) 1 - 1 Changwon City (7) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Daejeon Korail (13) 0 - 1 Mokpo City (3) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (5) 0 - 0 Gimpo Citizen (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ponferradina (8) 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oviedo (14) 0 - 0 Las Palmas (11) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 2 - 1 Girona (7) 1 - 1