My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Aston Villa (14) 1 - 2 Liverpool (2) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Valencia (9) 0 - 3 Real Betis (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT Granada CF (18) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (8) 1 - 0
22:30FT Barcelona (2) 3 - 1 Celta Vigo (11) 2 - 0
 
02:00FT Avai (10) 2 - 1 Coritiba (8) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT CR Belouizdad (1) 1 - 1 RC Arbaa (12) 0 - 0 
22:00FT ES Setif (10) 7 - 0 RC Relizane (17) 3 - 0 
 
21:30FT Atletico Atlas (10) 1 - 1 Argentino de Merlo (14) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Central Cordoba (15) 1 - 0 El Porvenir (18) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Claypole (9) 1 - 0 Puerto Nuevo (19) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Espanol (3) 4 - 1 San Martin Burzaco (17) 3 - 1 
21:30FT Liniers (11) 4 - 0 General Lamadrid (12) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Victoriano Arenas (16) 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc BKMA (9) 0 - 0 Junior Sevan  
 
15:00FT Ararat Armenia II (5) 0 - 0 BKMA II (6)  
15:00FT Pyunik II (4) 1 - 2 Shirak FC (2)  
 
12:05FT Brisbane Roar FC (11) 3 - 1 Sydney FC (8) 2 - 1
 
19:45FT KV Mechelen (4) 1 - 2 Gent (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Genk (2) 3 - 2 Charleroi (3) 0 - 1
 
02:00FT Aparecidense (15) 0 - 0 Vitoria (16) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Curico Unido (4) 1 - 2 Colo Colo (1) 0 - 2
03:30FT Union La Calera (13) 1 - 0 A. Italiano (11) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT FK Jablonec (3) 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (4) 1 - 0
20:00FT Karvina (6) 2 - 2 Teplice (5) 1 - 1
20:00FT Pardubice (1) 1 - 1 Zlin (2) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT AaB U17 (10) 1 - 4 OB U17 (2)  
 
19:30FT Ceramica Cleopatra (10) 3 - 2 El Gouna FC (15) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Zamalek SC (1) 0 - 2 ENPPI (9) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Bromley (10) 1 - 1 Altrincham (14) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Grimsby (6) 1 - 0 Boreham Wood (9) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT FC Kiffen (4) 3 - 0 NJS (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Gareji 1960 (10) 2 - 2 Merani Martvili (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (8) 2 - 3 Spaeri (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Merani (3) 3 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (6) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Machine Sazi FC (18) 0 - 3 Kheybar Khorramabad (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Shahin Bushehr (17) 2 - 3 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (3) 2 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Esteghlal Molasani (11) 0 - 0 Shams Azar Qazvin (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fajr Sepasi (15) 1 - 0 Shahrdari Astara (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Malavan (2) 2 - 0 Saipa (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Qashqai Shiraz (13) 1 - 0 Mes Shahr Babak (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rayka Babol (16) 0 - 0 Mes Kerman (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Shahrdari Hamedan (10) 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (9) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Waterhouse (1) 1 - 0 Humble Lions (8) 0 - 0
03:30FT Molynes United (11) 2 - 3 Mount Pleasant (4) 2 - 2
 
17:00FT Tukums 2000 (9) 2 - 1 FK Auda (5) 1 - 0
18:00FT FK Liepaja (3) 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT SK Super Nova (10) 1 - 4 Riga FC (4) 0 - 2
 
15:15FT Kuala Lumpur FA (5) 3 - 2 Penang (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT Petaling Jaya City (7) 3 - 3 Kedah (4) 1 - 2
 
19:00FT OS (5) 0 - 0 Stabaek 2 (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Haugesund 2 (13) 2 - 6 Sandnes 2 (9) 2 - 4 
19:30FT Bremnes (3) 0 - 2 Brann 2 (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:10FT Al Nahda Club (2) 1 - 1 Al Rustaq SC (7) 1 - 0 
18:10FT Al Seeb (1) 0 - 0 Al Msnaa (4) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Dhofar (3) 0 - 1 Al Nasr Salalah (5) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Muscat Club (12) 0 - 0 Bahla (11) 0 - 0 
18:10FT Nizwa (13) 2 - 2 Al Ittihad Salalah (10) 1 - 0 
18:10FT Oman Club (8) 1 - 3 Sohar (6) 1 - 1 
18:10FT Saham (14) 1 - 0 Al Suwaiq SC (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:55FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (6) 1 - 0 Al Orubah (10) 1 - 0 
19:20FT Al-Khlood (9) 0 - 0 Al-Draih (17) 0 - 0 
19:20FT Bisha (20) 1 - 2 Hajer (4) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Al Jabalain (5) 2 - 0 Najran (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Al Akhdoud (11) 2 - 1 Al-Sahel (14) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT FC Thun (5) 2 - 5 FC Schaffhausen (2) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (6) 1 - 1 Yverdon-Sport FC (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SC Kriens (10) 0 - 1 FC Vaduz (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Mbeya City (7) 2 - 1 Azam (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ajman (7) 2 - 2 Al Wahda FC (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Al-Urooba (13) 2 - 1 Baniyas SC (9) 0 - 0
19:45FT Sharjah FC (2) 3 - 1 Khorfakkan (10) 0 - 0
 
17:00Canc Olimpik Donetsk (11) 0 - 0 Polissya Zhytomyr (9)  
 
17:00FT FC Bunyodkor (8) 1 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Neftchi Fargona (11) 0 - 0 Olympic (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 10/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 10/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement