SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
22:00FT Manchester United (13) 2 - 1 Leicester (7) 1 - 0  
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (1)
21:30FT Club Brugge KV (2) 3 - 0 Kortrijk (10) 2 - 0 
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
21:45FT Marseille (9) 4 - 0 Toulouse (7) 1 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (1)
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (18) 2 - 3 Heerenveen (8) 1 - 3 
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:30FT Benfica (2) 3 - 2 Guimaraes (12) 3 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
23:00FT CS Constantine (11) 1 - 1 Hussein Dey (7) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (6)
19:00FT Amal BOU Saada (3) 5 - 0 RC Kouba (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Blida (14) 0 - 0 WA Tlemcen (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT JSM Skikda (12) 0 - 1 Mostaganem (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT MC Saida (13) 0 - 0 El Eulma (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Biskra (8) 0 - 1 USM Annaba (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Usm El Harrach (15) 1 - 1 NC Magra (10) 1 - 1 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Games - Group Stage (3)
12:00FT Laos U23 (4) 1 - 3 Hong Kong U23 (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Palestine U23 (2) 0 - 0 Chinese Taipei U23 (5) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc United Arab Emirates U23 (3) 0 - 0 Bahrain U23 (3)  
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (1)
13:00FT Hobart Zebras (3) 3 - 1 Kingborough Lions (7) 0 - 1  
     Australia: NPL Victoria (2)
12:30FT Melbourne Knights FC (7) 3 - 2 Port Melbourne (6) 1 - 1  
13:15FT Pascoe Vale (4) 3 - 1 Dandenong Thunder (9) 2 - 0  
     Australia: Northern Territory (1)
14:00FT Mindil Aces (5) 1 - 4 Darwin Olympic Sc (2) 1 - 1 
     Austria: Erste Division - Erste Liga (3)
20:10FT FC Liefering (4) 3 - 0 Austria Vienna (AM) (13) 0 - 0 
20:10FT SKU Amstetten (10) 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz (12) 0 - 1 
20:10FT SV Horn (15) 0 - 3 Austria Lustenau (5) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League Central (7)
20:00FT Deutschlandsberger (5) 2 - 1 Grazer AK (2) 1 - 0  
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (6) 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II (3) 0 - 0  
20:00FT FC Wels (11) 1 - 2 SV Allerheiligen (12) 1 - 1  
20:00FT SC Kalsdorf (14) 2 - 5 WSC Hertha (10) 1 - 1  
20:00FT SC Weiz (4) 2 - 0 Union VB Vocklamarkt (9) 1 - 0  
20:00FT SV Lendorf (16) 1 - 2 Atsv Stadl-Paura (1) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Volkermarkt (13) 1 - 0 Union Gurten (8) 1 - 0  
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League East (7)
19:00FT SKN ST. Polten (AM) (10) 0 - 4 Rapid Vienna (AM) (2) 0 - 1  
20:00FT Sc-esv Parndorf (14) 0 - 0 Team Wiener Linien (9) 0 - 0  
20:30FT Ebreichsdorf (1) 5 - 0 Mattersburg (AM) (6) 1 - 0  
20:30FT FC Karabakh (3) 1 - 0 Leobendorf (11) 1 - 0  
20:30FT SC Mannsdorf (8) 1 - 0 SV Schwechat (16) 1 - 0  
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (4) 2 - 4 Neusiedl/see 1 - 1  
21:00FT Admira Wacker (AM) (15) 0 - 2 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha (7) 0 - 0  
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (6)
19:30FT SVG Reichenau (8) 1 - 2 SCR Altach (AM) (11) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Bsk 1933 (15) 0 - 3 TSV St. Johann (4) 0 - 0  
20:00FT FC Kufstein (7) 1 - 2 Usk Anif (5) 1 - 1  
20:00FT SC Schwaz (10) 0 - 1 FC Kitzbuhel (3) 0 - 0  
20:00FT SV Grodig (9) 2 - 0 SV Wals Grunau (13) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Worgl (6) 3 - 0 VfB Hohenems (16) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
02:00FT Foz Cataratas (W) (12) 0 - 4 Santos (W) (1) 0 - 1  
     China: Super League (3)
14:35FT Beijing Guoan (1) 3 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty (5) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Dalian Aerbin (13) 3 - 0 Guangzhou R&F F.C. (12) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Tianjin Teda (7) 2 - 0 Henan Jianye FC (14) 2 - 0 
     China: League One (1)
14:30FT Shanghai Shenxin F.C. (11) 1 - 3 Hangzhou Greentown (2) 0 - 3  
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (1)
21:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 2 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 2 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:30FT Mlada Boleslav (11) 0 - 1 Slavia Praha (2) 0 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (2)
19:00FT Hradec Kralove (4) 0 - 0 Vitkovice (5) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (3) 2 - 1 Taborsko (12) 1 - 1  
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Vendsyssel FF (11) 1 - 1 Vejle (12) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (3)
19:30FT B 1909 (7) 0 - 3 Varde IF (1)  
19:30FT Oure FA (3) 3 - 0 Naesby (2)  
20:00FT Kolding FC B (6) 0 - 1 B 1913 (8)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (1)
19:30FT Vsk Arhus (3) 2 - 1 AaB II (9)  
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (1)
21:00FT Wadi Degla (18) 0 - 2 Petrojet (7) 0 - 2  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
19:00FT Paide LM (6) 3 - 3 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 2  
19:30FT Kalju Nomme (1) 4 - 0 Kuressaare (8) 2 - 0  
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W) - Qualifying Round (20)
11:00FT Olimpia Cluj (W) (2) 6 - 1 Birkirkara (W) (4) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Elpides Karditsas (W) (2) 3 - 1 Landhaus Wien (W) (3) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Vllaznia (W) (2) 3 - 1 Parnu JK (W) (3) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Honka (W) (2) 5 - 0 Nsa Sofia (W) (3) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Glasgow City (W) (3) 7 - 0 Martve (W) (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Minsk (W) (2) 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (W) (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ajax (W) (1) 2 - 0 Linfield (W) (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Avaldsnes (W) (1) 3 - 0 Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Cardiff Met. (W) (3) 2 - 5 Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (1) 1 - 3 
18:00FT Anderlecht (W) (2) 0 - 1 Gornik Leczna (W) (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Biik Kazygurt (W) (1) 5 - 0 Rigas FS (W) (4) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Gintra Universitetas (W) (1) 7 - 0 Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) (1) 5 - 0 Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (4) 4 - 0 
18:30FT Slavia Praha (W) (1) 4 - 0 Mitrovica (W) (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (3) 2 - 2 MTK Budapest (W) (2) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Kiryat Gat (W) (3) 0 - 3 Fc Basel (W) (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Spartak Subotica (W) (1) 4 - 0 Breznica Pljevlja (W) (4) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (4) 0 - 6 Barcelona FA (W) (1) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Sporting Cp (W) (2) 3 - 0 ZNK Osijek (W) (3) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Wexford Youths (W) (3) 0 - 3 Thor / Ka (W) (2) 0 - 3 
     Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin - Premier League (2)
20:00FT B36 Torshavn (7) 2 - 2 Eb/Streymur (3) 1 - 1  
20:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 1 HB Torshavn (4) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (1)
18:30FT FCV (11) 0 - 2 MP (5) 0 - 1  
     France: Ligue 2 (9)
21:00FT Ajaccio (17) 2 - 3 Sochaux (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Estac Troyes (19) 0 - 1 Beziers (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (5) 1 - 3 Lorient (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Grenoble (7) 1 - 0 Niort (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Nancy (20) 0 - 3 Lens (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Orleans (18) 0 - 3 Auxerre (11) 0 - 2 
21:00FT RED Star FC 93 (16) 0 - 1 Le Havre (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (9) 1 - 1 Paris FC (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Valenciennes (6) 1 - 1 Chateauroux (15) 1 - 0 
     France: National - Championnat National (8)
21:00FT Boulogne (5) 2 - 0 Laval (6) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (13) 1 - 0 Drancy (18) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Le Mans (7) 1 - 1 Avranches (3) 0 - 1  
21:00Pst PAU (16) -:- Chambly Thelle FC (14)   
21:00FT Quevilly (9) 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere (1) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Rodez (10) 0 - 1 Cholet (8) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Tours (4) 0 - 0 Entente S ST Gratien (15) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Villefranche (11) 1 - 1 Marignane (12) 1 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (11)
15:30FT Jong Utrecht 1 - 1 FC OSS 1 - 0 
18:00FT Doxa Katokopias 3 - 1 Ermis 1 - 0 
18:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 5 A.E.L. 0 - 2 
19:00FT Hertha Berlin 7 - 0 Eginiakos 4 - 0
20:00FT GO Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mirandes 0 - 0 Osasuna 0 - 0  
20:00FT Roda 0 - 1 Al-baten 0 - 1  
20:00FT Twente 2 - 2 Al-taawon 1 - 2  
21:00FT Almere City FC 1 - 1 MVV 0 - 1 
21:30FT Marbella FC 0 - 2 Cordoba 0 - 1 
21:45FT Elche 1 - 0 Almeria 0 - 0  
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
16:30FT Samtredia (9) 0 - 4 FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 0 - 3  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
19:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (14) 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (10) 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (11) 1 - 0 
21:30FT FC St. Pauli (6) 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Karlsruher SC (10) 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Bavaria (7)
19:00FT FC Pipinsried (15) 0 - 0 FC Nurnberg II (4) 0 - 0  
19:15FT Schalding-heining (14) 0 - 2 Bayern Munich II (1) 0 - 1  
19:30FT SpVgg Bayreuth (18) 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt (7) 0 - 1  
19:30FT Vikt. Aschaffenburg (9) 0 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (12) 0 - 0  
20:00FT FV Illertissen (13) 3 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (17) 3 - 1  
20:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) 1 - 4 FC Memmingen (3) 0 - 0  
20:00FT TSV Buchbach (10) 2 - 5 SV Heimstetten (6) 1 - 2  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League West (4)
20:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 3 - 2 Alemannia Aachen (16) 1 - 1  
20:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (14) 0 - 0  
20:30FT Bonner SC (12) 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (2) 0 - 1  
20:30FT SV Rodinghausen (3) 0 - 0 SC Verl (6) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (1)
19:45FT Torgelower SV Greif (9) 2 - 2 Anker Wismar (4) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (2)
20:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (6) 1 - 1 FC International Leipzig (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Union Sandersdorf (8) 3 - 0 BW Zorbau (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
20:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (9) 2 - 0 Altonaer FC 93 (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC Suederelbe (12) 4 - 4 Niendorfer TSV (4) 3 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
19:30FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (7) 1 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig II (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hannoverscher SC (2) 4 - 1 Arminia Hannover (11) 3 - 1 
20:30FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (3) 2 - 2 Delmenhorst (5) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (2)
20:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (16) 1 - 3 FC Giessen (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (7) 0 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
19:30FT DJK Ammerthal (6) 1 - 0 ATSV Erlangen (13) 1 - 0 
19:30FT FSV Erlangen-Bruck (16) 1 - 3 SC Eltersdorf (9) 0 - 2 
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (1)
21:00FT Videoton FC (5) 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC (4) 0 - 1  
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (3)
21:00FT IBV (W) (5) 1 - 1 Breidablik (W) (1) 0 - 1  
22:15FT Grindavik (W) (9) 1 - 2 Stjarnan (W) (3) 0 - 0  
22:15FT Hk/Vikingur (W) (7) 1 - 2 Valur Reykjavik (W) (4) 1 - 1  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
09:30FT Perseru Serui (15) 1 - 2 Bali United (3) 1 - 1  
11:30FT Mitra Kukar (11) 1 - 0 Persib Bandung (1) 0 - 0  
11:30FT Persela Lamongan (9) 1 - 1 PSM Makassar (6) 1 - 1  
     Iran: Persian Gulf Cup - Pro League (5)
16:30FT Gostaresh 1 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht (16) 1 - 1  
18:30FT Padideh (1) 1 - 0 Sanat Naft (13) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Esteghlal FC (9) 3 - 0 Tractor Sazi (4) 2 - 0  
19:00FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (15) 0 - 0 Foolad FC (7) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 0 Paykan (10) 0 - 0  
     Japan: J. League Div.1 - J1 League (1)
13:00FT Gamba Osaka (17) 2 - 1 FC Tokyo (3) 1 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Posta Rangers FC (12) 1 - 2 GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 1  
     Lebanon: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
17:00FT Shabab Al-Ghazieh (1) 4 - 2 Racing Beirut (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tripoli SC (3) 1 - 1 Nabi Sheet (2) 0 - 1 
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (4)
18:30FT Trakai FK B (11) 3 - 1 NFA Kaunas (10) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (12) 1 - 5 Dziugas (4) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Fk Panevezys (1) 1 - 1 Dainava Alytus (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Stumbras Kaunas B (9) 3 - 0 Koralas (14) 0 - 0 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (2)
16:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (9) 5 - 1 Kedah (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Misc-Mifa (7) 2 - 0 Kelantan FA (12) 1 - 0  
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership - Nifl Premiership (2)
21:45FT Linfield (1) 3 - 0 Institute FC (6) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Newry City FC (10) 2 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (11) 0 - 0  
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
20:00FT Sandefjord (16) 1 - 0 Tromso (10) 0 - 0 
     Oman: Super Cup (1)
19:00PEN Al Suwaiq SC 0 - 0
(2 - 4)
Al Nasr Salalah * 0 - 0  
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (1) 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica (9) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Wisla Krakow (6) 1 - 1 Wisla Plock (13) 1 - 0 
     Poland: 1. Liga - I Liga (1)
21:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 0 Odra Opole (13) 0 - 0  
     Poland: II Liga - Ii Liga (1)
19:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (9) 3 - 1 Elana Torun (2) 2 - 1  
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:30FT Al-rayyan SC (5) 1 - 1 UMM Salal (6) 0 - 1  
19:40FT Al-ahli Doha (10) 2 - 0 Qatar SC (9) 1 - 0  
     Rep. Of Ireland: FA Cup - First Round (7)
21:45AET Bray Wanderers 1 - 3 Finn Harps * 1 - 0 
21:45FT * Drogheda Utd 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0  
21:45FT * Dundalk 3 - 0 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 
21:45FT Inchicore Athletic 0 - 5 St. Patricks Ath. * 0 - 0  
21:45FT * Shelbourne 4 - 0 Athlone Town 1 - 0  
21:45FT * UCD 2 - 0 Pike Rovers 1 - 0  
22:00FT Wexford Youths 0 - 7 Bohemians * 0 - 4  
     Romania: Liga I (1)
21:00FT FC Botosani (9) 1 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu (3) 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (1)
18:00FT CS Balotesti (20) 0 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti (6) 0 - 3 
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League West (6)
16:00FT Leningradets (5) 2 - 1 Pskov-747 (7) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (2) 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya (8) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Veles Moscow (4) 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow 2 (10) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Dnepr Smolensk (6) 2 - 2 Kolomna (12) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (1) 3 - 2 Murom (11) 2 - 1  
19:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (3) 2 - 1 Znamya Truda (9) 0 - 1  
     Russia: Premier League (1)
17:30FT Ural (11) 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow (9) 0 - 0  
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (1)
21:00FT Radnicki NIS (2) 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac (9) 0 - 0  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
21:00FT Javor (6) 1 - 1 Metalac GM (14) 1 - 1  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
20:00FT Dalkurd FF (15) 0 - 1 Malmo FF (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT IFK Goteborg (11) 2 - 3 Sirius (13) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
20:00FT Landskrona Bois (15) 1 - 2 Degerfors IF (7) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (1)
20:00FT IFK Umeaa (12) 1 - 2 Friska Viljor FC (7) 0 - 1 
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
21:00FT FC Chiasso (9) 2 - 1 FC Schaffhausen (6) 1 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (1)
21:00FT SC Goldau (10) 1 - 0 FC Luzern II (3) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
21:45FT Ankaragucu (8) 1 - 3 Galatasaray (1) 1 - 2 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
15:00FT Kopetdag Asgabat (7) 3 - 0 FC Asgabat (6)  
15:00FT Merw (5) 1 - 1 Sagadam (3)  
     USA: United Soccer League (1)
05:30FT La Galaxy II (26) 2 - 1 Fresno Fc (22) 0 - 0  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga - First League (3)
18:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (3) 0 - 1 Volyn Lutsk (2) 0 - 1  
18:30FT Prikarpatye (11) 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka (8) 0 - 0  
18:30FT Sumy (10) 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (13) 0 - 1  
     Ukraine: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Olimpik Donetsk (7) 1 - 1 FK Lviv (9) 0 - 0  
     Wales: Premier - Welsh Premier League (3)
21:45FT Aberystwyth Town (9) 1 - 0 Llandudno (10) 1 - 0  
21:45FT Bala Town (4) 2 - 1 Carmarthen Town (11) 1 - 0  
22:00FT Cardiff MET (3) 2 - 1 Newtown AFC (6) 2 - 0  
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
21:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (5) 0 - 1 Briton Ferry (10) 0 - 0 
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Harare City (7) 1 - 1 Mutare City (16)  

Get live football scores from 10/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 10/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement