SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
14:30FT West Ham (20) 0 - 5 Manchester City (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bournemouth (8) 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burnley (5) 3 - 0 Southampton (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crystal Palace (10) 0 - 0 Everton (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Watford (18) 0 - 3 Brighton (4) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Tottenham (6) 3 - 1 Aston Villa (15) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Oostende (6) 0 - 2 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT AS Eupen (14) 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (15) 0 - 1
21:00FT Cercle Brugge (16) 1 - 3 Kortrijk (9) 1 - 0
21:30FT Genk (10) 0 - 2 Zulte Waregem (11) 0 - 1
     
18:30FT Marseille (18) 0 - 2 Reims (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Angers (8) 3 - 1 Bordeaux (17) 3 - 1
21:00FT Dijon (15) 1 - 2 Saint Etienne (4) 1 - 2
21:00FT Montpellier (16) 0 - 1 Rennes (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Nice (6) 2 - 1 Amiens (13) 1 - 0
21:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (11) 1 - 1 Toulouse (10) 1 - 0
     
19:30FT Groningen (11) 1 - 3 Twente (7) 0 - 0
20:45FT Ajax (4) 5 - 0 Emmen (17) 1 - 0
21:45FT Willem II (9) 0 - 2 Vitesse (1) 0 - 0
     
18:30FT Santa Clara (17) 0 - 2 Famalicao (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT GIL Vicente (5) 2 - 1 FC Porto (14) 0 - 0
23:30FT Benfica (2) 5 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (18) 2 - 0
     
14:00FT Motherwell (10) 2 - 5 Celtic (1) 1 - 2
16:00FT St Johnstone (11) 2 - 2 Livingston (8) 0 - 2
17:00FT Hamilton Academical (6) 2 - 0 Kilmarnock (12) 1 - 0
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian (9) 0 - 0 Ross County (3) 0 - 0
     
23:00FT Ceara (9) 4 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (18) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Sao Paulo (5) 3 - 2 Santos (1) 0 - 1 
     
14:35FT Hebei Zhongji (12) 0 - 3 Shandong Luneng (4) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Tianjin Teda (9) 2 - 1 Wuhan Zall (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Pogon Szczecin (2) 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow (4) 0 - 0
18:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (9) 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia (16) 1 - 0
21:00FT Gornik Zabrze (6) 1 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa (14) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Orenburg (16) 2 - 2 Tambov (12) 0 - 1
19:00FT Dinamo Moscow (11) 0 - 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Krasnodar (4) 1 - 0 Rubin (8) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT Djurgardens IF (1) 4 - 0 Sirius (12) 3 - 0
19:05FT GIF Sundsvall (16) 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK (9) 1 - 0
     
20:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 3 - 1 Servette FC (5) 2 - 1
20:00FT FC ST. Gallen (9) 2 - 3 BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 2
     
18:30FT FC Ararat-Armenia (5) 3 - 1 Gandzasar (7) 0 - 1 
     
19:30FT Jordan (4) 3 - 0 Saudi Arabia (9) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Kuwait (5) 0 - 1 Bahrain (2) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Maitland FC (1) 3 - 2 Valentine Phoenix (10) 0 - 1 
     
07:15FT Devonport City (1) 3 - 1 Glenorchy Knights (6) 2 - 1 
07:30FT Riverside Olympic (8) 1 - 1 Kingborough Lions (5) 0 - 0 
09:30FT Launceston City (7) 2 - 2 South Hobart (3) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Olympia (2) 7 - 1 Clarence United (9) 4 - 1 
     
10:00FT Cockburn City (9) 1 - 5 Armadale (11) 0 - 2 
10:00FT ECU Joondalup (10) 1 - 1 Inglewood United (3) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Perth SC (1) 3 - 0 Balcatta (4) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Rockingham City FC (8) 2 - 1 Perth Glory Youth (7) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Sorrento (5) 3 - 3 Floreat Athena (2) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Stirling Lions (12) 2 - 1 Bayswater City (6) 2 - 0 
     
09:30FT Hellenic Athletic (5) 1 - 6 Darwin Olympic Sc (2) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Port Darwin (6) 1 - 2 Casuarina (1) 1 - 1 
     
08:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles (6) 2 - 2 Adelaide United II (8) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Adelaide Comets (3) 4 - 1 Campbelltown City (1) 3 - 1 
08:30FT Croydon Kings (5) 1 - 1 Adelaide Raiders (2) 0 - 0 
08:30FT South Adelaide (12) 0 - 2 Para Hills Knights (9) 0 - 1 
10:30FT NE Metrostars (7) 4 - 2 Adelaide City FC (10) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Adelaide Olympic (4) 1 - 1 West Adelaide (11) 1 - 0 
     
10:00FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (3) 5 - 0 Macarthur Rams (13) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (7) 1 - 1 North Shore Mariners (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Hills United FC (1) 5 - 0 Bankstown Berries FC (14) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Northern Tigers (6) 1 - 1 Mounties Wanderers (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Spirit FC (5) 1 - 2 Central Coast Mariners Youth (8) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Cockburn City U20 (2) 6 - 0 Armadale U20 (11) 3 - 0 
08:00FT ECU Joondalup U20 (6) 1 - 2 Inglewood United U20 (4) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Perth U20 (8) 2 - 3 Balcatta U20 (9) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Rockingham City FC U20 (10) 0 - 2 Perth Glory U20 (1) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Sorrento U20 (5) 2 - 1 Floreat Athena U20 (7) 2 - 1 
08:00FT Stirling Lions U20 (12) 0 - 3 Bayswater City U20 (3) 0 - 1 
     
10:00FT Acacia Ridge (8) 3 - 1 University of Queensland (10) 2 - 1 
10:00FT Taringa Rovers (5) 1 - 1 Grange Thistle (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Bayside United (3) 2 - 1 Centenary Stormers (11) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Caboolture FC (7) 0 - 1 The Gap (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT North Pine (12) 2 - 4 Toowong (2) 1 - 2 
     
08:30FT Fulham United FC (8) 1 - 0 Cumberland United (4) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Modbury Jets (1) 3 - 1 Adelaide Victory (10) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Seaford Rangers (7) 3 - 3 Playford City Patriots (9) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Noarlunga United (11) 1 - 7 Sturt Lions (3) 0 - 2 
     
09:00FT New Farm United (9) 4 - 2 Pine Hills (12) 1 - 2 
10:15FT Ipswich City (6) 2 - 2 Virginia United (10) 0 - 1 
11:00FT AC Carina (2) 2 - 1 Annerley (5) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Western Spirit (4) 1 - 1 Moggill (11) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Admira Wacker (12) 0 - 1 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT Rapid Vienna (6) 2 - 1 SCR Altach (9) 2 - 1
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 5 - 2 Wolfsberger AC (8) 2 - 1
     
18:30FT Sv Stripfing/Weiden (6) 1 - 1 FC Mauerwerk (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Leobendorf (16) 1 - 3 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (9) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 2 - 3 Atsv Wolfsberg (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (12) 5 - 2 FC Wels (14) 2 - 1 
     
17:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (3) 3 - 1 FC Zirl (8) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT SCR Altach (Am) (2) 1 - 2 Dornbriner SV (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Lauterach (7) 2 - 2 Roefix Roethis (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT SC Bregenz (3) 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau (A) (10) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT FC Gomel (14) 3 - 4 FC Slutsk (9)
18:45FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (15) 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest (1)
     
18:00FT Roeselare (7) 1 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk (4) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Virton (8) 0 - 1 Union St. Gilloise (1) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (8) 0 - 1 FK Sloga Simin Han (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Radnik Bijeljina (10) 1 - 2 FK Borac Banja Luka (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT NK Celik Zenica (5) 0 - 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1) 0 - 0 
21:30Pst Zrinjski (9) -:- Zvijezda (12)  
22:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (6) 0 - 0 Velez Mostar (11) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Gorazde (4) 2 - 1 NK Metalleghe-BSI (11) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Hnk Capljina (10) 0 - 0 Buducnost (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Igman Konjic (15) 0 - 3 TOSK Tesanj (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (8) 1 - 1 Zvijezda (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (14) 0 - 1 Olimpik Sarajevo (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Orasje (6) 1 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Radnik Hadzici (12) 1 - 2 Gosk Gabela (3) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Travnik (2) 3 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (16) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT FK Krupa (5) 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fk Podrinje (4) 1 - 1 Slavija Sarajevo (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Rudar Prijedor (2) 3 - 0 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sloga Crnjelovo (10) 0 - 8 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (1) 0 - 3 
21:30FT Modrica (6) 0 - 0 Kozara Gradiska (7) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT Operario-PR (11) 1 - 0 Vila Nova (16) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Bragantino (1) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (6) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Coritiba (2) 2 - 0 Figueirense (12) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Volta Redonda (5) 0 - 0 Remo (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Paysandu (2) 4 - 0 Atletico Acreano (10) 3 - 0 
     
18:00FT Botev Plovdiv (11) 0 - 2 Tsarsko Selo (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Levski Sofia (3) 1 - 3 Beroe (5) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Pomorie (13) 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Septemvri Sofia (3) 4 - 3 Litex (8) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Spartak Pleven (15) 0 - 0 Botev Galabovo (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Strumska Slava (16) 0 - 2 Kariana Erden (2) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (12) 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia (5) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (6) 0 - 0 Hitrino (5)  
18:00FT Kaliakra (13) 1 - 3 Ustrem D (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Septemvri Tervel (3) 3 - 2 Topoli 2010 (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Svetkavitsa (14) 4 - 6 Dobrudzha 1919 (2) 1 - 3 
     
18:00FT Borislav Parvomay (7) 2 - 0 Nesebar (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (12) 0 - 3 Chernomorets Burgas (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Haskovo 1957 (9) 1 - 3 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 2 - 0 Svilengrad 1921 (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Minyor Radnevo (5) 4 - 0 Sokol Markovo (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rozova Dolina (8) 3 - 0 Atletik Kuklen (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sozopol (1) 4 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (13) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Botev Ihtiman (10) 1 - 2 Perun Kresna (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kyustendil (5) 1 - 1 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Marek (12) 0 - 1 Vihren (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Minyor Pernik (1) 2 - 0 Sportist Svoge (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oborishte (3) 4 - 0 Balkan Botevgrad (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rilski Sportist (4) 4 - 2 Chavdar Etropole (14) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Septemvri Simitli (7) 3 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (8) 2 - 0 Pirin Razlog (13) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Boeung Ket FC (4) 6 - 0 Bati Youth (14)  
11:30FT Electricite du Cambodge (12) 1 - 2 Asia Europe University (9)  
11:30FT Kompong Cham (13) 0 - 2 Visakha (2)  
14:00FT Phnom Penh Crown (6) 2 - 2 NagaWorld (3)  
     
20:00FT HFX Wanderers FC (4) 0 - 0 Cavalry FC (1) 0 - 0 
22:30FT York 9 FC (6) 0 - 2 Valour FC (7) 0 - 1 
     
02:30FT Curico Unido (6) 4 - 2 Universidad de Concepcion (16) 2 - 1
19:30FT Cobresal (13) 0 - 1 Deportes Iquique (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Universidad de Chile (14) 1 - 0 Antofagasta (15) 0 - 0
     
22:00FT Deportes Temuco (4) 0 - 0 Santiago Wanderers (6)  
22:00FT Union San Felipe (11) 4 - 0 Rangers de Talca (14)  
     
14:00FT Shaanxi Changan Athletic (9) 3 - 4 Shijiazhuang Y. J. (6) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Beijing Baxy (5) 5 - 3 Sichuan Longfor (15) 3 - 1 
14:30FT Changchun Yatai (1) 2 - 0 Meizhou Meixian Techand (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Qingdao Huanghai (2) 4 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (3) 1 - 0 
     
14:35FT Henan Huishang W (6) 1 - 2 Changchun Dazhong W (2) 0 - 1 
14:35Pst Shanghai Shenhua W (3) -:- Guangdong Haiyin W (7)  
     
03:30FT Once Caldas (13) 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (7) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Orsomarso (16) 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira (5) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Inter Zapresic (9) 2 - 2 NK Varazdin (10)  
22:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7) 4 - 1 Istra 1961 (6) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Banik Ostrava (4) 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905 (13) 2 - 1
18:00FT FK Pribram (8) 2 - 0 Ceske Budejovice (12) 2 - 0
18:00FT Sigma Olomouc (9) 1 - 1 Karvina (16) 1 - 0
20:30FT Slavia Praha (1) 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec (15) 1 - 0
     
11:15FT MFK Chrudim (4) 1 - 0 Trinec (12) 0 - 0
11:15FT Slavoj Vysehrad (7) 2 - 1 Sokolov (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Prostejov (13) 0 - 0 Pardubice (1)  
     
17:15FT Vendsyssel FF (8) 0 - 3 Vejle (7) 0 - 2
     
14:00FT Vanlose (3) 1 - 0 Holbaek (10) 1 - 0 
14:45FT FA 2000 (7) 1 - 1 FC Helsingor (1) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Hillerod Fodbold (2) 1 - 0 Frem (9) 0 - 0 
     
14:45FT VSK Aarhus (3) 0 - 0 Vejgaard B (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (6) 3 - 2 Naesby (12) 2 - 1 
15:10FT Aarhus Fremad (4) 1 - 1 Dalum (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Brabrand (1) 2 - 0 Ringkobing IF (9) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Jammerbugt FC (7) -:- Middelfart (10)  
     
13:00FT Avedore (7) 3 - 3 BK Union (8)  
14:00FT B 1908 (1) 1 - 0 Greve (10)  
14:00FT GVI (5) 1 - 4 Karlslunde If (3)  
14:00FT KFUM (6) 1 - 5 AB Tarnby (2)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (9) 0 - 3 Frederikssund IK (4)  
     
15:00FT Herning (5) 2 - 4 Otterup (3)  
16:30FT Kolding FC B (2) 1 - 1 OKS (9)  
     
14:00FT AaB U19 (1) 3 - 0 Silkeborg U19 (13)  
14:00FT Randers Freja U19 (12) 3 - 4 Vejle U19 (2)  
     
14:00FT Koldingq W (2) 4 - 2 Odense W (5) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Farum BK W (1) 0 - 0 Fortuna Hjorring W (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Thisted W (6) 3 - 3 BSF W (8) 2 - 2 
     
13:00FT Herlufsholm W (2) 0 - 0 Naesby W (3)  
14:00FT Osterbro IF W (8) 0 - 4 B93 W (1)  
     
03:30FT LDU Loja (9) 1 - 2 Clan Juvenil (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Orense SC (3) 0 - 1 Manta FC (4) 0 - 1 
     
14:35FT Leeds (4) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (19) 0 - 0
17:00FT Birmingham (8) 1 - 1 Bristol City (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cardiff (12) 2 - 1 Luton (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Charlton (2) 3 - 1 Stoke City (23) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Derby (6) 0 - 0 Swansea (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fulham (3) 2 - 0 Blackburn (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hull City (13) 2 - 1 Reading (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (18) 0 - 1 Brentford (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Preston (11) 3 - 0 Wigan (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (5) 1 - 1 Huddersfield (20) 0 - 0
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (1) 2 - 0 Barnsley (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT West Brom (6) 1 - 1 Millwall (9) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Accrington ST (19) -:- Bury  
17:00FT Bolton (23) 0 - 0 Coventry (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (17) 0 - 0 Wycombe (4)  
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (3) 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gillingham (16) 1 - 2 Burton Albion (11) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Ipswich (6) 1 - 1 Sunderland (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (10) 0 - 0 Shrewsbury (12)  
17:00FT Oxford United (7) 1 - 0 Peterborough (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (9) 2 - 0 Tranmere (20)  
17:00FT Rochdale (5) 1 - 1 Doncaster (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (13) 0 - 2 Lincoln (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Southend (22) 1 - 3 Blackpool (1)  
     
15:00FT Grimsby (4) 1 - 1 Bradford (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cambridge United (18) 0 - 0 Newport County (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (7) 4 - 1 Scunthorpe (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (9) 2 - 0 Salford City (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (8) 3 - 0 Leyton Orient (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (14) 2 - 2 Morecambe (21) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Oldham (22) 1 - 2 Crewe (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Plymouth (1) 1 - 0 Colchester (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (16) 1 - 1 Northampton (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stevenage (23) 0 - 1 Exeter City (3)  
17:00FT Swindon Town (2) 3 - 2 Carlisle (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (6) 1 - 1 Forest Green (5) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT AFC Fylde (6) 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barrow (20) 2 - 0 Eastleigh (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (12) 2 - 2 Chesterfield (23) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Bromley (5) 3 - 3 Torquay (18) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (2) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (8) 0 - 1 Hartlepool (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (1) 2 - 1 Aldershot Town (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (11) 2 - 2 Chorley (21) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Woking (3) 1 - 0 Harrogate Town (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (7) 1 - 1 Stockport (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Dover (4) 2 - 1 Wrexham (9) 0 - 1 
19:20FT Notts County (15) 1 - 2 Barnet (10) 1 - 1
     
17:00FT AFC Telford United (14) 0 - 0 Gateshead (15)  
17:00FT Alfreton (12) 3 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22)  
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (21) 0 - 3 Kidderminster (13)  
17:00FT Chester (8) 2 - 0 Farsley Celtic (17)  
17:00FT Darlington 1883 (16) 3 - 0 Kettering (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gloucester City (6) 1 - 1 Altrincham (11)  
17:00FT Kings Lynn (7) 3 - 1 Hereford (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (9) 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton (3)  
17:00FT Southport (4) 3 - 0 Guiseley AFC (2) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Spennymoor Town (20) -:- Boston Utd (10)  
17:00FT York (1) 1 - 0 Brackley Town (18)  
     
17:00FT Braintree (16) 0 - 4 Wealdstone (2)  
17:00FT Chippenham (11) 2 - 0 Billericay (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (3) 2 - 1 Slough Town (21)  
17:00FT Dartford (20) 1 - 1 Havant & Wville (8)  
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers (7) 3 - 1 Tonbridge Angels (17)  
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (5) 2 - 1 St Albans (19)  
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (12) 1 - 0 Oxford City (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (22) 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (4)  
17:00FT Hungerford Town (18) 1 - 3 Maidstone Utd (14)  
17:00FT Welling (15) 0 - 3 Bath City (1)  
17:00FT Weymouth (9) 4 - 1 Chelmsford (10)  
     
17:00FT Barwell (16) 0 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (5) 1 - 1 Biggleswade Town (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (8) 2 - 1 Lowestoft Town (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hitchin (13) 1 - 2 Stourbridge (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leiston FC (21) 1 - 1 Coalville (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nuneaton (20) 0 - 3 Kings Langley (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough Sports (11) 1 - 1 Rushall Olympic (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Redditch (18) 0 - 0 Banbury United (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Royston Town (1) 3 - 0 Alvechurch (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (15) 1 - 1 Tamworth (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stratford (10) 2 - 1 Needham Market (14) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Chesham United (3) 2 - 0 Salisbury City (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorchester (12) 1 - 0 Beaconsfield (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Farnborough (10) 1 - 4 Poole Town (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (8) 3 - 0 Taunton Town (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (5) 1 - 0 Merthyr (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (19) 0 - 2 Truro City (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (4) 3 - 2 Walton Casuals (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tiverton (6) 2 - 2 Hayes & Yeading (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (14) 2 - 2 Hendon (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (18) 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yate Town (9) 1 - 4 Blackfield (2) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (11) 3 - 1 Bognor Regis (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Bowers (5) 1 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT East Thurrock United (1) 4 - 1 Cheshunt (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Folkestone (2) 2 - 0 Worthing (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (3) 1 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Horsham (12) 1 - 1 Leatherhead (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kingstonian (15) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lewes (20) 1 - 1 Enfield Town (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Margate (13) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (8) 1 - 2 AFC Hornchurch (6)  
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (9) 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (22) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (5) 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn U21 (2) 1 - 0 
     
11:00FT FC Minsk W (1) 2 - 1 Split W (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Breidablik W (1) 11 - 0 ZFK Dragon 2014 W (4) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Hibernian W (1) 2 - 1 Cardiff Met. W (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Vllaznia W (1) 1 - 0 Birkirkara W (4) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Sturm Graz W (3) 4 - 0 Rigas FS W (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ferencvarosi Tc W (2) 2 - 0 Agarista Anenii Noi W (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT LSK Kvinner W (2) 2 - 3 Anderlecht W (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pk-35 W (2) 5 - 0 Eb/Streymur/Skala W (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv W (2) 6 - 0 Sc Bettembourg W (4) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Apollon Limassol W (2) 0 - 1 SC Braga W (1)  
18:00FT Gintra Universitetas W (3) 1 - 2 Wexford Youths W (2)  
18:00FT Pomurje W (3) 4 - 0 FC Nike W (4)  
18:00FT SFK 2000 Sarajevo W (2) 1 - 0 Asa Tel Aviv W (3)  
18:30FT NSA Sofia W (4) 0 - 2 Mitrovica W (1)  
18:30FT Spartak Subotica W (1) 7 - 0 Slovan Bratislava W (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Biik Kazygurt W (1) 2 - 0 Flora Tallinn W (3)  
19:00FT Gornik Leczna W (3) 13 - 0 Alashkert W (4)  
19:00FT Olimpia Cluj W (3) 0 - 0 Breznica Pljevlja W (2)  
19:00FT Twente W (1) 0 - 0 Besiktas W (2)  
19:30FT PAOK W (4) 2 - 3 Linfield W (3) 2 - 2 
     
17:00FT HJK Helsinki (5) 4 - 0 FC Lahti (9) 3 - 0
17:00FT Honka (4) 0 - 0 SJK (6) 0 - 0
17:00FT KuPS (3) 2 - 0 Inter Turku (1)
     
17:00FT AC Kajaani (8) 1 - 2 FF Jaro (3)  
17:00FT AC Oulu (7) 1 - 2 EIF (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Musa (4) 1 - 3 Turku PS (2) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC Viikingit (3) 1 - 1 Japs (5)  
17:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (2) 4 - 1 Sudet (12)  
17:00FT VJS (11) 2 - 1 NJS (9) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC Espoo (4) 6 - 0 Tampere United (12)  
17:00FT IF Gnistan (1) 3 - 1 P-Iirot (8) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Ilves II (2) 3 - 2 Kaapo (3)  
     
17:00FT Kajha (11) 2 - 0 Vifk (9)  
17:00FT Rops A (3) 2 - 2 FCV (7)  
17:00FT Vaasa PS - Juniorit (12) 1 - 0 Pk-37 (10)  
     
13:00FT Hjk Helsinki W (1) 1 - 1 Jypk W (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT IK Myran (10) 1 - 1 TPS W (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ilves W (8) 3 - 0 Kups W (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ons W (9) 2 - 3 Tips W (3) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Clermont Foot (1) 1 - 1 Lens (4) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Bobigny AC (1) 5 - 1 Schiltigheim (15) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Belfort (7) 2 - 2 Mulhouse (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Epinal 3 - 0 Lens II  
19:00FT Haguenau (10) 0 - 1 Drancy (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (3) 2 - 0 Croix Football IC (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Bastia (2) 3 - 1 Reims II (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sedan (4) 2 - 0 Lille II (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (6) 1 - 0 Saint Quentin (11) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Entente S St Gratien (7) 0 - 0 Guingamp B (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mantes 78 FC (14) 0 - 1 US Granvillaise (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Oissel (16) -:- Fleury Merogis (1)  
19:00FT Poissy (9) 0 - 0 Vitre (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (11) 2 - 3 Chartres (3) 1 - 3 
19:30FT Gobelins (12) 1 - 2 Saint-Malo (4) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Vannes (2) 2 - 0 Angers B (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Lorient II (13) 0 - 1 Rouen (5) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Saint Etienne II (14) 0 - 1 Les Herbiers (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bergerac (15) 0 - 2 Montpellier B (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (4) 2 - 1 Stade Bordelais (11) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Bourges Foot (1) 4 - 0 Sete (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Colomiers (12) 1 - 2 Andrezieux (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (8) 0 - 0 Angouleme (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Romorantin (6) 1 - 0 Chamalieres FC (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (9) 0 - 0 Trelissac FC (10) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Hyeres (6) 1 - 0 Marignane (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (5) 2 - 1 RC Grasse (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille Endoume (3) 2 - 0 Saint Priest (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Monaco II (14) 4 - 6 Louhans-Cuiseaux (2) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (9) 1 - 1 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Moulins Yzeure (7) 1 - 0 Martigues (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nimes II (1) 3 - 0 Lyon II (16) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Annecy (4) 2 - 1 Marseille II (10) 2 - 1 
     
13:00FT Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Alaves 0 - 0 
16:00FT Preussen Munster 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 
17:30FT Rizespor 0 - 1 Giresunspor 0 - 0 
19:00FT Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Konyaspor 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Alessandria 1 - 0 
19:30FT Brescia 2 - 1 Valladolid 1 - 1 
20:00FT Besiktas 2 - 2 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 
20:00FT Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Olympique Khouribga 1 - 1 
20:00FT Kayserispor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor 0 - 1 
20:05FT Sivasspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 
20:30FT Oviedo 1 - 2 Alaves 1 - 1 
21:00FT Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Lazio 1 - 2 
21:00FT Leganes 3 - 1 Albacete 0 - 0 
21:30FT Parma 2 - 1 Sampdoria 1 - 1 
21:30FT Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Eibar 1 - 1 
21:45FT Bologna 3 - 4 Villarreal 1 - 1 
21:45FT Feronikeli 0 - 2 AC Milan 0 - 1
22:00FT Getafe 4 - 1 Atalanta 1 - 0 
22:05FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Real Betis 0 - 0 
22:05FT Extremadura 2 - 2 Sevilla 1 - 1 
22:05FT Mallorca 1 - 2 Levante 1 - 0 
22:30AP Valencia 1 - 1(6 - 7) Inter * 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Dila Gori (7) 0 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (4)  
20:00FT WIT Georgia (10) 0 - 3 Dinamo Batumi (2) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (15) 1 - 3 Schalding-heining (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (3) 1 - 3 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 3 - 2 SV Heimstetten (14) 2 - 2 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (1) 2 - 1 VFR Garching (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (4) 3 - 2 FC Augsburg II (12) 3 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (5) 1 - 1 FC Memmingen (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Wacker Burghausen (11) 0 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 3 - 3 Hamburger SV II (3) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Weiche Flensburg (9) 0 - 2 BSV SW Rehden (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (15) 2 - 4 TSV Havelse (12) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (9) 3 - 2 Bahlinger SC (12) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FK pirmasens (18) 0 - 1 FC Giessen (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (10) 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 II (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (6) 0 - 0 SC Freiburg II (15)  
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (16) 1 - 3 FC Astoria Walldorf (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (16) 1 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (7)  
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (8) 1 - 3 Bonner SC (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (15) 1 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 (6)  
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (12) 1 - 0 VfB Homberg (13)  
     
15:00FT Freiberg (3) 1 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (8) 2 - 0 FV Ravensburg (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 0 - 0 Freiburger FC (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (16) 0 - 3 Goeppinger SV (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Ilshofen (12) 0 - 0 SSV Reutlingen (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Noettingen (5) 2 - 2 SV Linx (13) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SV Oberachern (14) 1 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II (7) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (9) 3 - 3 TSV Grossbardorf (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Seligenporten (2) 1 - 2 DJK Vilzing (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT ASV Cham (5) 5 - 3 SpVgg Ansbach (11) 3 - 1 
17:00FT ATSV Erlangen (6) 4 - 1 FC Sand (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Viktoria Kahl (17) 1 - 2 DJK Gebenbach (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT DJK Ammerthal (10) 3 - 1 TSV Abtswind (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Ismaning (13) 1 - 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (9) 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Landsberg (16) 0 - 1 SV Pullach (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Donaustauf (11) 2 - 0 TSV Kottern (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (18) 0 - 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (17) 1 - 1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (2) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (15) 1 - 1 FC Suederelbe (11) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (3) 5 - 1 FSV Fernwald (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Waldgirmes (8) 1 - 2 KSV Hessen Kassel (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) 2 - 0 VFB Ginsheim (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (12) 4 - 1 TUS Dietkirchen (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT SV Neuhof (16) 2 - 3 SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT FC Eilenburg (1) 4 - 1 VFC Plauen (16) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT SSVg Velbert (7) 4 - 1 SC Velbert (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sv Straelen (3) 2 - 0 Cronenberger SC (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Niederwenigern (12) 1 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf (11) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT BW Schwalbe Tuendern (8) 0 - 3 Arminia Hannover (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FT Braunschweig (3) 3 - 0 Kickers Emden (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (14) 1 - 2 VfL Oldenburg (6) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Spelle-Venhaus (7) 3 - 4 MTV Wolfenbuettel (9) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) 2 - 4 Elversberg II (1) 2 - 1 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (4) 3 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim (14) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (9) 3 - 0 FV Engers (15) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (5) 2 - 4 Husumer SV (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Luebeck II (4) 5 - 3 TSB Flensburg (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Bordesholm (12) 1 - 2 SC Weiche Flensburg II (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Kropp (16) 1 - 4 Oldenburger SV (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 0 - 3 Eutin 08 (8) 0 - 2 
     
00:30FT Guastatoya (6) 2 - 3 Sanarate FC (4) 1 - 2 
05:00FT Xelaju (5) 3 - 2 Iztapa (12) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Kaposvar (11) 1 - 2 Mezokovesd-zsory (2) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Diosgyori VTK (5) 1 - 2 Ujpest (7) 1 - 1 
20:30Pst Zalaegerszegi TE (10) -:- Ferencvarosi TC  
     
17:00FT Haukar (10) 1 - 2 Magni (11)  
     
11:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (7) 2 - 2 Persepam Madura Utd (3) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Persija Jakarta (17) 1 - 1 Bhayangkara FC (8) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Pusamania Borneo (6) 2 - 0 PSM Makassar (9) 2 - 0 
     
19:06FT Atletico Madrid (2) 2 - 1 Juventus (9) 2 - 1 
     
19:30FT Ascoli 5 - 1 Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 
     
08:00FT Consadole Sapporo (7) 1 - 1 Urawa (10) 0 - 0
12:05FT Shimizu S-pulse (12) 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 1 - 0
12:35FT Kashima (2) 2 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (4) 1 - 0
13:00FT FC Tokyo (1) 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (14) 0 - 0
13:00FT Nagoya Grampus (9) 3 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale (3) 2 - 0
13:00FT Oita Trinita (6) 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe (15) 0 - 1
13:05FT Gamba Osaka (13) 1 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (5) 0 - 0
     
12:05FT JEF United Chiba (17) 2 - 3 Ehime FC (14) 2 - 0
12:05FT Yokohama FC (5) 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (6) 0 - 0
13:00FT Fagiano Okayama (9) 0 - 1 Omiya Ardija (3) 0 - 0
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (15) 3 - 2 V-varen Nagasaki (11) 1 - 1
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (1) 4 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (16) 1 - 0
13:00FT Kyoto Sanga (2) 2 - 2 Tochigi SC (21) 0 - 1
13:00FT Machida Zelvia (19) 2 - 3 Kanazawa (8) 2 - 1
13:00FT Tokushima Vortis (12) 0 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (7) 0 - 1
     
10:00FT Fukushima United (7) 3 - 1 Fujieda MYFC (1) 3 - 0 
11:00FT SC Sagamihara (13) 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka U23 (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (11) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kitakyushu (4) 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23 (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gainare Tottori (6) 0 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (3) 1 - 1 Yscc (18) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Okzhetpes (8) 0 - 1 Zhetysu (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Atyrau (10) 1 - 3 FC Kaysar (5)  
     
16:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (3) 3 - 0 Valmieras (5)
18:00FT FK Jelgava (7) 1 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT FK Trakai (3) 1 - 1 Atlantas (6) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (4) 5 - 2 FK Atmosfera (17) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (8) 3 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pakruojis (14) 0 - 6 Minija Kretinga (11) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Lietava Jonava (5) 1 - 2 Dziugas (1) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT Monarcas (13) 0 - 1 Monterrey (9) 0 - 0
05:05FT Veracruz (19) 1 - 2 Atlas (5) 1 - 0
05:06FT Club Tijuana (7) 1 - 0 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (8) 1 - 0 
     
03:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (13) 0 - 2 Tampico Madero (3) 0 - 1 
04:08FT Correcaminos Uat (14) 1 - 2 Atlante FC (5) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (2) 1 - 0 Codru (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Milsami Orhei (4) 0 - 3 Petrocub (3) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 0 - 0 Titograd (9)  
18:30FT KOM (6) 3 - 2 FK Petrovac (10) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (8) 1 - 3 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Rudar Pljevlja (7) 1 - 3 FK Grbalj (3) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Ayeyawady United (3) 1 - 1 Yangon United (2)  
12:30FT Dagon FC (12) 2 - 5 Yadanarbon (6)  
     
20:45FT Excelsior (7) 2 - 0 Jong Utrecht (18) 0 - 0
     
18:30FT Akademija Pandev (4) 1 - 0 Shkendija (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT FK Renova (5) 1 - 0 FK Sileks (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT FK Struga (3) 1 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (6) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Shkupi 1927 (2) 1 - 0 Borec Veles (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Rosenborg (5) 5 - 2 Tromso (14) 3 - 1
     
16:30FT KFUM Oslo (4) 3 - 0 Sandnes ULF (8) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Vidar (12) 1 - 0 Bryne (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brattvag (10) 2 - 1 hodd (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stjordals Blink (1) 1 - 0 Nardo (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Alta (6) 2 - 0 Oppsal (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Elverum (11) 1 - 2 Sotra (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Floro (9) 1 - 2 Kjelsas (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Eidsvold TF (1) 4 - 0 Spjelkavik (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lorenskog (2) 5 - 0 Krakeroy (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sunndal (13) 2 - 1 Herd (7) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Grei (10) 0 - 1 Frigg (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Drobak-Frogn (14) 0 - 3 Ullern (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Lyn Oslo (9) 1 - 3 Ready (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Orn-Horten (3) 1 - 0 Follo (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Norild (13) 7 - 2 Halsen (8) 4 - 1 
     
14:00FT Brodd (7) 1 - 2 Flint (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Start 2 (12) 2 - 1 IF Storm (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Pors Grenland (8) 3 - 0 Donn (9) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Djerv 1919 (1) 12 - 0 Valdres FK (14) 5 - 0 
14:00FT Vard Haugesund (2) 6 - 0 Sogndal 2 (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT OS (9) 0 - 1 Vestfossen (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fyllingen (5) 3 - 2 Stord (7) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (5) 0 - 1 Verdal (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kolstad (3) 2 - 1 Orkla (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (9) 1 - 2 Tillerbyen (4) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Floya (2) 3 - 0 Melbo (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Leknes (14) 0 - 5 Honefoss (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (7) 3 - 1 Fart W (11) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Stabaek W (12) 0 - 0 Avaldsnes W (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Valerenga W (3) 1 - 0 Kolbotn W (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Trondheims-Orn W (8) 0 - 1 Roa W (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 1 - 3 Hoenefoss W (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Medkila W (5) 3 - 3 Amazon Grimstad W (1) 0 - 1 
     
11:00FT Mendiola FC 1991 (5) 2 - 5 Ceres FC (1) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Global FC (7) 1 - 4 Stallion FC (3) 1 - 3 
     
18:45FT Miedz Legnica (3) 2 - 1 Chrobry Glogow (18) 1 - 1 
19:00FT GKS Tychy (14) 4 - 1 Odra Opole (17) 1 - 1 
20:00FT GKS Belchatow (7) 3 - 0 Radomiak Radom (9)  
20:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (4) 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (11) 0 - 1 
21:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (2) 3 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Elana Torun (14) 0 - 2 Olimpia Elblag (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (5) 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow (3)  
18:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola (17) 0 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo (16)  
18:30FT Legionovia Legionowo (13) 1 - 3 Pogon Siedlce (10) 0 - 2 
20:00FT GKS Katowice (12) 1 - 2 Bytovia Bytow (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Gornik Polkowice (15) 1 - 1 Leczna (9)  
     
13:00FT Nacional (1) 3 - 0 Chaves (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Varzim (10) 0 - 0 Oliveirense (9)  
20:00FT Farense (2) 3 - 1 Casa Pia (14) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Mafra (7) 3 - 2 Cova de Piedade (11) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT GAZ Metan Medias (5) 1 - 0 FC Astra II Giurgiu (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 3 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt (9) 1 - 0
     
11:00FT CS Mioveni (5) 1 - 1 CSM Scolar Resita (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (11) 3 - 0 Metaloglobus (17) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (18) 0 - 3 Turris-Oltul (2) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (20) 0 - 3 FC Politehnica Timisoara (10) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (9) 1 - 2 Gloria Buzau (3) 1 - 2 
11:00Canc Universitatea Cluj (8) -:- CS Luceafarul Oradea  
11:05FT Farul Constanta (7) 1 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (6) 3 - 1 Concordia (12) 3 - 1 
     
10:00FT Luch-Energiya (11) 0 - 1 FC Torpedo Moscow (2) 0 - 0
10:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (8) 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (5) 0 - 0
13:00FT Enisey (19) 2 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Tom Tomsk (4) 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (1) 0 - 0
17:00FT Mordovia Saransk (16) 0 - 3 Baltika (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (17) 2 - 1 Fakel Voronezh (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 1 - 1
18:00FT Avangard Kursk (15) 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (6) 1 - 0
18:00FT Khimki (3) 3 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (13) 2 - 0
19:00FT FC Armavir (9) 2 - 1 FC Chayka (18) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Anzhi (14) 2 - 2 Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) 1 - 2 
     
17:00FT Dundee (2) 1 - 0 Ayr Utd (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Inverness CT (5) 2 - 1 Arbroath (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Morton (3) 4 - 1 Alloa Athletic (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Queen of the South (7) 1 - 1 Dunfermline (6) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT East Fife (5) 1 - 1 Peterhead (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Falkirk (3) 6 - 0 Dumbarton (10)  
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (2) 1 - 0 Stranraer (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Montrose (7) 0 - 1 Airdrieonians (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 5 - 2 Clyde (9) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Albion Rovers (3) 4 - 4 Cove Rangers (1)  
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 1 Elgin City (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (6) 1 - 0 Stirling Albion (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (7) 2 - 1 Brechin (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (5) 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Deveronvale (9) 4 - 0 Huntly (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (14) 1 - 3 Brora Rangers (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (1) 6 - 0 Clachnacuddin (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Keith (11) 2 - 8 Buckie Thistle (3) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (10) 0 - 3 Rothes (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (8) 2 - 0 Fort William (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (12) 1 - 6 Inverurie Loco Works (6) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Wick Academy (13) 0 - 5 Formartine United (5) 0 - 3 
     
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (1) 3 - 1 East Stirlingshire (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (5) 5 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (16) 3 - 0 
17:00FT East Kilbride (8) 1 - 3 Edusport Academy (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (12) 3 - 1 Vale Of Leithen (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (10) 0 - 2 Spartans (9) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Gretna (14) -:- Berwick (13)  
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (2) 5 - 0 Civil Service Strollers (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling University (11) 4 - 4 Cumbernauld Colts (6) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT TSC Backa Topola (2) 1 - 0 Cukaricki (6)  
21:00FT Javor (12) 3 - 1 Macva (16)  
21:00FT RAD (13) 1 - 0 Indjija (9)  
21:00FT Radnicki NIS (4) 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac (8)  
     
18:30FT Buducnost Dobanovci (15) 0 - 1 FK Trayal (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Dinamo Vranje (1) 2 - 1 Backa (3) 1 - 1 
18:30FT FK Graficar (8) 1 - 0 Zarkovo (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Kabel Novi Sad (4) 3 - 2 Radnicki 1923 (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Novi Pazar (5) 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Radnicki Pirot (10) 2 - 1 Metalac GM (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Zemun (11) 3 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd (14) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (8) 2 - 3 MSK Zilina (2) 0 - 3 
20:00FT AS Trencin (9) 2 - 1 Dunajska Streda (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Nitra (11) 3 - 2 SKF Sered (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 4 - 0 Zlate Moravce (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (10) 3 - 0 FK Senica (12) 3 - 0 
     
18:00FT FC Kosice (16) 1 - 2 Partizan Bardejov (11) 0 - 2 
20:00FT FK Poprad (3) 1 - 2 MFK Skalica (4) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT Triglav Kranj (4) 1 - 3 NS Mura (3) 0 - 2 
21:15FT Maribor (5) 4 - 2 Tabor Sezana (6) 1 - 1 
     
17:30FT Nafta (5) 4 - 1 NK dravograd (15) 2 - 0 
17:30FT ND Gorica (4) 1 - 2 Luka Koper (6) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Fuzinar (9) 2 - 4 Krsko (1) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Jadran Dekani (8) 1 - 2 Bilje (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Krka (7) 2 - 2 DOB (13) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Nk Brezice (10) 2 - 0 Beltinci (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Rogaska (16) 0 - 2 Radomlje (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Polokwane City (3) 1 - 0 Amazulu (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cape Town City (6) 1 - 0 Stellenbosch FC (14)  
21:15FT Kaizer Chiefs (2) 1 - 0 Black Leopards (15) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Gyeongnam FC (10) 2 - 0 Seongnam FC (8) 0 - 0
13:30FT Jeju United FC (12) 1 - 4 Sangju Sangmu FC (5) 1 - 2
14:00FT Suwon Bluewings (7) 0 - 1 Incheon United (11) 0 - 0
     
11:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (2) 1 - 0 Daejeon Korail (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (3) 1 - 1 Gimhae (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Cheonan City (4) 3 - 0 Changwon City (8) 2 - 0 
     
22:30FT Nishan 42 (12) 3 - 3 Papatam (15)  
22:30FT Notch (8) 2 - 5 Acoconut (14)  
     
17:00FT Halmstad (10) 2 - 0 Dalkurd FF (7) 2 - 0
19:00FT Norrby IF (6) 1 - 0 Degerfors IF (8) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Rynninge IK (13) 2 - 1 BK Forward (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Carlstad United BK (5) 2 - 1 Nykopings BIS (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gefle IF (11) 3 - 3 vasalunds IF (9) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Akropolis IF (1) 4 - 3 Karlslunds IF (7) 2 - 2 
     
17:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (6) 1 - 0 Torns IF (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tvaakers If (8) 1 - 0 Lindome Gif (10) 0 - 0 
     
14:45FT KIF Orebro DFF W (4) 1 - 0 Pitea IF W (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (3) 4 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 6 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF W (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rosengard W (1) 2 - 1 Eskilstuna Utd W (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT Linkopings W (5) 0 - 0 Kristianstads DFF W (6) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Grebbestads IF (2) 6 - 1 torslanda IK (13) 6 - 1 
15:00FT IK Gauthiod (4) 3 - 2 Savedalens IF (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT stenungsunds IF (3) 0 - 1 Nordvaermland FF (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (1) 2 - 1 Tidaholms (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lidkoepings FK (6) 2 - 0 IFK Uddevalla (14) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Karlbergs Bk (2) 2 - 3 Enkoping (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Kungsaengens IF (7) 3 - 3 FC Gute (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Sundbybergs IK (14) 1 - 3 IFK Stocksund (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Taeby FK (1) 1 - 0 Valbo FF (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (4) 1 - 0 SKiljebo SK (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Lidingoe (6) 1 - 1 IFK Mora FK (13) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Friska Viljor FC (2) 1 - 1 IFK Luleaa (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Timraa (9) 6 - 0 Taefteaa IK (11) 4 - 0 
15:00FT skelleftea FF (5) 2 - 1 IFK Ostersund (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (3) 4 - 0 IFK Umeaa (10) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Fk Karlskrona (1) 1 - 0 Husqvarna FF (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Asarums IF FK (10) 2 - 1 Naessjoe FF (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (4) 0 - 1 Ifoe Bromoella IF (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Hassleholm (5) 1 - 1 Raaslaetts SK (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Raeppe GOIF (6) 1 - 1 Nosaby IF (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oesterlen FF (7) 3 - 2 IFK Haessleholm (9) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT Enskede IK (2) 3 - 1 Assyriska If (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (4) 1 - 4 Huddinge IF (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT motala AIF FK (6) 2 - 1 Vaermbols FC (10) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Onsala (4) 3 - 2 IS Halmia (6) 3 - 2 
14:30FT Ullareds IK (7) 4 - 1 Hittarps Ik (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Assyriska Bk (11) 0 - 1 Esloevs (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Rosengard (5) 1 - 0 Stafsinge IF (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Malmo FK (10) 0 - 9 Vinbergs IF (12) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (13) 2 - 3 Qviding FIF (3) 0 - 2 
     
20:00FT Lausanne (1) 3 - 0 SC Kriens (5) 2 - 0
     
16:00FT FC Black Stars (2) 3 - 1 AC Bellinzona (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (7) 0 - 1 SC Bruhl (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Koniz (4) 3 - 2 Stade Nyonnais (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Zurich II (15) 1 - 1 SC Cham (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SC YF Juventus (8) 1 - 1 FC Basel II (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (13) 1 - 1 Munsingen (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rapperswil (6) 2 - 1 FC Bavois (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 2 - 1 Sion II (10) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (4) 0 - 0 Martigny Sports (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Echallens (6) 4 - 0 US Terre Sainte (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Oberwallis Naters (8) 1 - 2 Meyrin (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vevey (7) 3 - 0 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT CS Chenois (12) 1 - 1 Bulle (1) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC Luzern II (6) 2 - 3 FC Baden (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Schotz (4) 3 - 2 Zug 94 (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solothurn (2) 3 - 2 FC Wohlen (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT SC Buochs (8) 3 - 2 Grasshopper II (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT SV Muttenz (12) 1 - 4 FC Biel-Bienne (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT SC Goldau (11) 2 - 2 FC Bassecourt (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT SR Delemont (9) 5 - 0 FC Langenthal (14) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Kosova (9) 3 - 1 Eschen (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Balzers (1) 0 - 2 FC Dietikon (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hongg (6) 3 - 2 FC Gossau (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Thalwil (13) 0 - 1 Linth (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten (4) 2 - 1 Winterthur II (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Tuggen (11) 0 - 3 FC Red Star Zurich (7) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Paradiso (3) 2 - 0 FC St. Gallen II (12) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Khatlon (5) 0 - 1 CSKA Pomir (6)  
15:00FT Panjsher (8) 1 - 1 Kuktosh (3)  
15:00FT Regar-Tadaz (4) 0 - 1 FK Khujand (2)  
     
13:45FT Chiangmai FC (16) 2 - 1 Chonburi FC (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ratchaburi (8) 1 - 1 PTT Rayong (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sukhothai FC (12) 1 - 1 Prachuap (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bangkok United (4) 2 - 0 Chainat (14) 0 - 0 
     
13:45FT Sisaket (7) 1 - 0 Ubon Kids City (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (13) 0 - 3 Bangkok Glass (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Air Force Central FC (16) 2 - 1 Rayong FC (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Police Tero (2) 0 - 1 Navy FC (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Customs United (17) 1 - 2 Udon Thani (4)  
     
13:00Pst Altyn Asyr (1) -:- Ahal (2)  
13:00FT Nebitci (6) 1 - 0 Merw (8)  
     
17:05FT Dynamo Kyiv (3) 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 1 - 1 
19:30FT FC Oleksandriya (8) 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Vorskla Poltava (9) 3 - 2 FK lviv (10) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (1) 3 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Minaj (12) 1 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hirnyk-sport (13) 0 - 1 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (2) 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (14) 2 - 2 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (8) 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Volyn Lutsk (10) 3 - 2 Prikarpatye (9) 0 - 2 
     
21:00FT Juventud (11) 1 - 2 CA River Plate (4)  
21:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (2) 3 - 1 Wanderers (16)  
21:00FT Rampla Juniors (12) 1 - 1 Cerro Largo (1) 1 - 1 
     
16:05FT Rentistas (1) 2 - 0 Central Espanol (12)  
17:00FT Atenas (7) 1 - 2 Tacuarembo (10)  
21:00FT SUD America (8) 0 - 1 Villa Espanola (4)  
21:00FT Villa Teresa (5) 2 - 2 Cerrito (6)  
     
16:00FT Dinamo Samarqand (9) 0 - 1 Kokand 1912 (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Navbahor Namangan (6) 0 - 1 Olmaliq FK (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Pakhtakor (1) 5 - 0 FK Buxoro (14) 3 - 0 
     
22:30Canc Deportivo Anzoategui -:- Real Esppor Club (13)  
23:00FT Carabobo FC (11) 1 - 1 Metropolitanos FC (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Caracas FC (12) 0 - 0 Deportivo Tachira FC (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Estudiantes Caracas (10) 0 - 1 Portuguesa FC (9) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT QNK Quang NAM (9) 2 - 0 Ho Chi Minh City (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sanna Khanh HOA (14) 1 - 0 Da Nang (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Than Quang Ninh (3) 0 - 0 Nam Dinh (5) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Highlanders (9) 1 - 0 Black Rhinos (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (18) 1 - 1 Chapungu United (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TelOne (16) 1 - 1 Herentals College (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Yadah (17) 0 - 0 Hwange (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ZPC Kariba (5) 2 - 1 Chicken Inn (3) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 10/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 10/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement