SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (1)
20:45FT Portugal (1) 1 - 0 Italy (3) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League B (1)
20:45FT Sweden (3) 2 - 3 Turkey (2) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (3)
20:45FT Montenegro (1) 2 - 0 Lithuania (4) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Scotland (1) 2 - 0 Albania (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Serbia (2) 2 - 2 Romania (3) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (3)
20:45FT Andorra (2) 1 - 1 Kazakhstan (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Kosovo (1) 2 - 0 Faroe Islands (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Malta (4) 1 - 1 Azerbaijan (3) 1 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
18:00FT Hussein Dey (8) 1 - 0 JS Saoura (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT CS Constantine (5) 3 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT ES Setif (1) 3 - 2 CR Belouizdad (16) 1 - 2 
20:00FT MC Oran (11) 3 - 1 AS AIN Mlila (6) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
00:00FT Parana (20) 0 - 2 Santos (8) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Vitoria (12) 1 - 0 Vasco DA Gama (16) 0 - 0 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (2)
01:00FT Ukraine United (1) 3 - 1 London City (6) 1 - 0 
02:00FT SC Scarborough (3) 0 - 0 Serbian White Eagles (5) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (1)
21:00FT Cobreloa (4) 2 - 1 D. Puerto Montt (14)  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
00:15FT Deportivo Cali (6) 3 - 0 La Equidad (1) 1 - 0 
00:30FT Deportivo Pasto (18) 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional (5) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Millonarios (12) 1 - 1 Junior (4) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (2)
02:00FT Quindio (9) 0 - 0 Valledupar (6)  
22:30FT Depor FC (14) 0 - 3 Tigres FC (5)  
     Croatia: Druga HNL - Druga Hnl (1)
17:00FT Lucko (4) 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II (3) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (1)
19:00FT Hvidovre (6) 2 - 4 Silkeborg (7) 1 - 1
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (2)
16:45FT FC Elva (6) 0 - 0 FC Santos Tartu (8)  
17:00FT Rakvere JK Tarvas (3) 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn II (2)  
     Finland: Ykkonen (2)
17:30FT HIFK Elsinki (3) 0 - 1 FF Jaro (6) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Kooteepee (7) 1 - 3 Klubi-04 (10) 0 - 3  
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (6)
13:30FT Cambodia 1 - 3 Malaysia 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kyrgyzstan 2 - 1 Syria 0 - 0 
17:30FT Kuwait 2 - 2 Iraq 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bahrain 0 - 0 China 0 - 0 
18:00FT Russia 5 - 1 Czech Republic 3 - 0 
19:15FT Saudi Arabia 2 - 2 Bolivia 2 - 1 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (2)
00:00FT CD Motagua (2) 5 - 0 Juticalpa (9) 2 - 0 
00:00FT Platense FC (3) 1 - 0 CD Marathon (7) 1 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (2)
17:30FT ASEC Mimosas (CIV) (3) 1 - 0 As Tanda (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lys Sassandra (7) 0 - 0 Afad Djekanou (6) 0 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (3)
00:00FT Aruba (11) 3 - 1 Bermuda (23) 2 - 1 
02:00FT Jamaica (8) 4 - 0 Cayman Islands (28) 2 - 0 
02:00FT St Kitts And Nevis (14) 1 - 0 Puerto Rico (22) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
20:00FT Jong AZ (17) 0 - 1 Jong Ajax (6) 0 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (1)
19:30FT Lillestrom 2 (5) 6 - 2 Ostsiden (11)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (3)
18:00FT Uraedd (12) 1 - 0 Pors Grenland (9)  
19:00FT Egersund 2 (14) 0 - 4 Staal Jorpeland (6)  
20:00FT Sandefjord 2 (10) 2 - 2 Donn (7)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (2)
17:00FT Ottestad (14) 2 - 4 Levanger 2 (9)  
17:45FT Tillerbyen (5) 1 - 1 Rosenborg 2 (2)  
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (1)
17:30FT Universitatea Cluj (5) 3 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (20) 2 - 1 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
18:30FT Borac Cacak (11) 1 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (4) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: WK League (4)
12:00FT Gumi Sportstoto W (4) 2 - 1 Changnyeong Wfc W (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hwacheon Kspo W (5) 0 - 2 Gyeongju Khnp W (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Red Angels W (1) 3 - 2 Suwon W (3) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Seoul Amazones W (6) 0 - 0 Boeun Sangmu W (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
20:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (9) 1 - 0 Lugo (14) 1 - 0
     Sudan: Premier League - Relegation Round (5)
16:00 Al Hilal Kadougli (7) -:- Amal Atbara (1)   
16:00 Hay Al Wadi (2) -:- El Ahli Atbara (9)   
16:00 Merreikh Kosti (8) -:- Merreikh Nyala (10)   
16:00 Wad Hashim Sennar (4) -:- Al Shorta Al Qadarif (6)   
19:30 Al Ahli Khartoum (5) -:- Kober SC (3)   
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (2)
18:00FT Ullareds IK (12) 1 - 2 Assyriska Bk (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hoegaborgs BK (14) 0 - 7 IS Halmia (4) 0 - 3 
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:40FT Dibba Fujairah SC (9) 2 - 2 Al-dhafra (7) 2 - 0 
15:40FT Emirates Club (8) 1 - 1 Al-jazira (5) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Al-ain FC (6) 1 - 2 Al-nasr SC Dubai (2) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 10/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 10/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement