My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
21:45FT Albania (4) 4 - 2 Iceland (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT England (1) 5 - 3 Kosovo (3) 5 - 1 
21:45FT France (2) 3 - 0 Andorra (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Lithuania (5) 1 - 5 Portugal (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Luxembourg (4) 1 - 3 Serbia (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Moldova (5) 0 - 4 Turkey (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Montenegro (4) 0 - 3 Czech Republic (2) 0 - 0 
     
08:30FT Guam (5) 1 - 4 Philippines (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Mongolia (3) 0 - 1 Tajikistan (1) 0 - 0 
14:10FT Chinese Taipei (5) 0 - 2 Nepal (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Cambodia (4) 0 - 1 Bahrain (1) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Singapore (1) 2 - 1 Palestine (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Hong Kong (5) 0 - 2 Iran (2) 0 - 1
15:20FT Myanmar (5) 0 - 2 Japan (2) 0 - 2
15:30FT Indonesia (5) 0 - 3 Thailand (1) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Malaysia (3) 1 - 2 United Arab Emirates (2) 1 - 1
17:00FT Afghanistan (3) 1 - 0 Bangladesh (5) 1 - 0
17:00FT Sri Lanka (5) 0 - 1 North Korea (1) 0 - 0
17:10FT Turkmenistan (3) 0 - 2 South Korea (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Maldives (4) 0 - 5 China (1) 0 - 2
18:30FT Kuwait (1) 0 - 3 Australia (2) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Yemen (3) 2 - 2 Saudi Arabia (4) 2 - 1
19:30FT Qatar (1) 0 - 0 India (4) 0 - 0
     
15:05FT Malawi 1 - 0 Botswana 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eswatini 0 - 0 Djibouti 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zimbabwe 3 - 1 Somalia 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mozambique 2 - 0 Mauritius 1 - 0 
18:00FT Angola 2 - 1 Gambia 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rwanda 7 - 0 Seychelles 4 - 0 
19:00FT Togo 2 - 0 Comoros 1 - 0 
19:30FT Guinea-Bissau 2 - 1 Sao Tome and Principe 0 - 1 
20:00FT Namibia 2 - 0 Eritrea 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sudan 0 - 0 Chad 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Kazakhstan U21 (2) 1 - 2 Israel U21 (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT North Macedonia U21 (3) 7 - 1 Faroe Islands U21 (6) 3 - 1
17:30FT Greece U21 (1) 1 - 0 Lithuania U21 (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ukraine U21 (2) 4 - 0 Malta U21 (5) 3 - 0
19:00FT Finland U21 (1) 1 - 1 Northern Ireland U21 (4) 1 - 1
19:00FT Poland U21 (1) 4 - 0 Estonia U21 (6) 1 - 0
19:30FT Azerbaijan U21 (4) 0 - 3 Georgia U21 (1) 0 - 1
19:30FT Denmark U21 (3) 2 - 1 Romania U21 (6) 1 - 0
19:30FT Italy U21 (3) 5 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (6) 2 - 0
19:30FT Liechtenstein U21 (3) 0 - 5 Switzerland U21 (2) 0 - 1
19:30FT Sweden U21 (4) 1 - 3 Ireland U21 (1) 1 - 0
20:00FT Belarus U21 (4) 0 - 2 Portugal U21 (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Netherlands U21 (2) 5 - 1 Cyprus U21 (5) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Serbia U21 (5) 1 - 1 Latvia U21 (4) 0 - 1
20:30FT Bulgaria U21 (2) 0 - 0 Russia U21 (3) 0 - 0
20:45FT Spain U21 (1) 2 - 0 Montenegro U21 (5) 2 - 0
21:00FT Belgium U21 (4) 0 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Croatia U21 (5) 1 - 2 Scotland U21 (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Wales U21 (3) 1 - 5 Germany U21 (2) 0 - 4 
     
02:30FT Santamarina (4) 2 - 1 Brown de Adrogue (13) 1 - 1 
03:05FT Atletico De Rafaela (11) 0 - 0 Quilmes (2) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Lernayin A. (13) 0 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan (7)  
     
13:00FT Phuentsholing (10) 3 - 11 Bhutan U19 (5)  
     
03:00FT Patriotas (10) 1 - 1 La Equidad (17) 1 - 0 
     
01:00FT Deportivo Pereira (3) 2 - 0 Cortulua (10) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Hlucin 4 - 2 Vitkovice 3 - 1 
     
18:00FT Middelfart 0 - 2 Skive 0 - 1 
18:15FT varde IF 3 - 4 Thisted FC 1 - 1 
19:15FT B 1908 2 - 5 Hvidovre 1 - 5 
19:30FT FC Soenderborg 0 - 4 Viborg 0 - 2 
20:00FT Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Vejle 1 - 0 
     
03:30FT LDU Loja (9) 1 - 0 Puerto Quito (7) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Spennymoor Town (18) 5 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22) 2 - 0 
     
21:45Pst Ashton United (18) -:- Morpeth Town FC (12)  
21:45Pst Atherton Collieries (14) -:- Witton Albion (8)  
21:45FT Buxton (20) 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge (15) 1 - 0 
21:45Pst FC Utd of Manchester (16) -:- Whitby (1)  
21:45Pst Gainsborough (19) -:- Radcliffe Borough (22)  
21:45FT Grantham Town (11) 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports (10) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Hyde United (3) 2 - 0 Nantwich Town (7) 1 - 0 
21:45Pst Scarborough (17) -:- Matlock Town (5)  
21:45Pst South Shields (6) -:- Lancaster (9)  
21:45Pst Warrington Town (4) -:- Stafford Rangers (21)  
     
21:45AP Grimsby 0 - 0(5 - 4) Macclesfield 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Ilves II (3) 1 - 0 Tampere United (12) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Oman 1 - 0 Lebanon 0 - 0 
19:00FT Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay 2 - 0
20:00FT Tunisia 1 - 2 Ivory Coast 0 - 0
21:30FT Ukraine 2 - 2 Nigeria 0 - 2 
21:45FT Ireland 3 - 1 Bulgaria 0 - 0 
22:00FT Morocco 1 - 0 Niger 1 - 0 
     
04:30FT Harbour View FC (3) 3 - 0 Cavalier (6) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Guyana (2) 0 - 4 Jamaica (1) 0 - 3 
23:00FT Montserrat (1) 1 - 1 Saint Lucia (4) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Zenit 2 (1) 3 - 3 Veles Moscow (4) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Volga UL (7) 0 - 1 Lada SOK (5) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT Al Jeel (5) 1 - 0 Al Nahdha (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 1 - 0 Al-Kawkab (6) 0 - 0 
18:50FT Al Baten (7) 0 - 0 Al-Ain Atawlah (4) 0 - 0 
18:55FT Hetten FC (15) 0 - 3 Al Jabalain (12) 0 - 1 
     
15:15FT Dpmm FC (1) 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata (S) (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Mbarara City (10) 2 - 3 Express FC (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SC Villa (1) 1 - 1 Police FC (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Tooro United (9) 0 - 2 Maroons FC (3) 0 - 1 
     
00:00FT Puerto Cabello (15) 1 - 1 Mineros de Guyana (5) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Zamora FC (11) 6 - 1 Estudiantes Caracas (19) 2 - 0 
     
21:45FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (3) 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC (8) 1 - 0 
21:45FT The New Saints (2) 2 - 1 Newtown AFC (7) 2 - 0 
     
21:30FT Bangor City (7) 1 - 1 Flint Town United (3) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Buckley Town (12) 2 - 1 Llandudno (8) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Penrhyncoch (6) 1 - 0 Corwen (16) 0 - 0 
21:30FT porthmadog FC (17) 2 - 2 Llangefni Town (14) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Rhyl FC (2) 4 - 2 Ruthin Town FC (9) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Colwyn Bay (11) 1 - 1 Llanrhaeadr FC (4) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 10/09/2019 & the football fixtures from 10/09/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/09/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/09/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement