My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
17:00FT Kazakhstan (5) 1 - 2 Cyprus (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Belarus (4) 0 - 0 Estonia (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Austria (2) 3 - 1 Israel (5) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Belgium (1) 9 - 0 San Marino (6) 6 - 0 
21:45FT Croatia (1) 3 - 0 Hungary (2) 3 - 0 
21:45FT North Macedonia (3) 2 - 1 Slovenia (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Latvia (6) 0 - 3 Poland (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Netherlands (1) 3 - 1 Northern Ireland (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Russia (2) 4 - 0 Scotland (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Slovakia (3) 1 - 1 Wales (4) 0 - 1 
     
12:00FT Australia (1) 5 - 0 Nepal (4) 3 - 0 
13:35FT Japan (1) 6 - 0 Mongolia (4) 4 - 0 
14:00FT South Korea (1) 8 - 0 Sri Lanka (5) 5 - 0 
15:00FT China (1) 7 - 0 Guam (5) 6 - 0
15:00FT Uzbekistan (3) 5 - 0 Yemen (5) 2 - 0
16:00FT Bangladesh (5) 0 - 2 Qatar (1) 0 - 1
16:00FT Vietnam (3) 1 - 0 Malaysia (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Iran (1) 14 - 0 Cambodia (5) 7 - 0 
17:00FT Syria (2) 2 - 1 Maldives (4) 1 - 0
17:30FT Kyrgyzstan (3) 7 - 0 Myanmar (5) 5 - 0
18:00FT Oman (2) 3 - 0 Afghanistan (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Iraq (2) 2 - 0 Hong Kong (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Jordan (3) 0 - 0 Kuwait (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lebanon (4) 2 - 1 Turkmenistan (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT United Arab Emirates (1) 5 - 0 Indonesia (5) 1 - 0
20:00FT Saudi Arabia (1) 3 - 0 Singapore (2) 1 - 0
     
18:00FT Czech Republic U21 (3) 1 - 1 Greece U21 (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT Montenegro U21 (5) 1 - 2 North Macedonia U21 (2) 1 - 2
19:00FT Denmark U21 (2) 2 - 1 Northern Ireland U21 (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Finland U21 (1) 4 - 0 Malta U21 (6) 3 - 0 
19:15FT Scotland U21 (1) 0 - 0 Lithuania U21 (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Romania U21 (3) 3 - 0 Ukraine U21 (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT France U21 (3) 5 - 0 Azerbaijan U21 (6) 3 - 0
22:05FT Ireland U21 (1) 0 - 0 Italy U21 (3) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT Botafogo (13) 3 - 1 Goias (9) 1 - 0 
01:15FT CSA (17) 1 - 0 Internacional (7) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Fortaleza EC (15) 2 - 0 Chapecoense-SC (20) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Bahia (8) 0 - 0 Sao Paulo (5) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Gremio (6) 2 - 1 Ceara (16) 2 - 1 
03:30FT Cruzeiro (18) 0 - 0 Fluminense (14) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Santos (3) 2 - 0 Palmeiras (2) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Septemvri Sofia (2) 2 - 2 Ludogorets II (12) 1 - 0 
     
01:00FT HFX Wanderers FC (7) 1 - 1 Pacific FC (5) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Cavalry FC (1) 2 - 1 Forge FC (2) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Alianza Petrolera (2) 2 - 2 Deportivo Pasto (13) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Deportes Tolima (8) 2 - 0 Millonarios (7) 1 - 0 
02:00FT America de Cali (3) 2 - 0 Union Magdalena (19) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Junior (4) 3 - 0 Deportivo Cali (6) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Santa Fe (9) 0 - 0 Huila (18) 0 - 0 
     
17:30Pst FC Nyuki (14) -:- FC Simba (11)  
     
00:05FT Limon FC (10) 1 - 0 CS Herediano (2) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Brazil 1 - 1 Senegal 1 - 1
15:00FT Thailand 1 - 1 Congo 1 - 0 
17:00FT Togo 1 - 2 Cape Verde Islands 1 - 0 
18:00FT Gabon 1 - 0 Burkina Faso 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kosovo 1 - 0 Gibraltar 0 - 0 
21:45FT Serbia 1 - 0 Paraguay 0 - 0 
22:50FT Algeria 1 - 1 Congo DR 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT Osasuna 0 - 0 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 
12:00FT Valladolid 3 - 2 Salamanca 2 - 0 
12:30FT Villarreal 1 - 1 Levante 1 - 0 
12:35FT Anderlecht 1 - 4 KV Mechelen 0 - 1 
13:00FT SKN ST. Polten 2 - 0 FC BW Linz 1 - 0 
13:15FT Stromsgodset 0 - 1 Ham-Kam 0 - 1 
13:15FT Viborg 2 - 4 Randers FC 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union Berlin 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Wehen 3 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 
17:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 
17:35FT FC Giessen 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 
18:00FT SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hannover 96 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2
19:05FT FC Viktoria Koln 0 - 6 FC Koln 0 - 4 
20:00PEN Alaves 0 - 0(3 - 2) Barakaldo 0 - 0 
20:10Abd Toulouse -:- Eibar  
21:15FT Alaves 0 - 1 Athletic Club 0 - 1 
22:08FT Barakaldo 0 - 0 Athletic Club 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT FC Huerth (12) 0 - 1 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (9) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (13) 0 - 0 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Afula (16) 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 1 - 5 SC Kfar Kasem (7) 0 - 3 
     
11:00FT FC Chita (4) 0 - 1 Novosibirsk FK (3) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Zenit Irkutsk (6) 1 - 0 Sakhalin (2) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Al Merreikh (6) 0 - 0 Hay Al Arab (10)  
     
02:30FT Atlanta United II (28) 5 - 2 Bathlehem Steel FC (32) 2 - 0 
02:30FT Loudoun United (27) 4 - 3 Saint Louis FC (19) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Hartford Athletic (34) 4 - 0 Birmingham Legion (22) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (11) 2 - 0 Orange County SC (13) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Club Nacional (1) 1 - 0 Danubio (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Cerro (13) 0 - 2 Cerro Largo (6) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Rampla Juniors (16) 1 - 3 Juventud (9) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 10/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 10/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement