My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:00FT Zambia (3) 1 - 1 Equatorial Guinea (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Mauritania (4) 0 - 0 Tunisia (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kenya (3) 0 - 1 Mali (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Uganda (2) 1 - 0 Rwanda (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Benin (2) 0 - 1 Tanzania (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Madagascar (4) 1 - 0 Congo DR (3) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Bolivia (7) 1 - 0 Peru (9) 0 - 0
22:30FT Venezuela (10) 2 - 1 Ecuador (3) 1 - 1
23:00FT Colombia (4) 0 - 0 Brazil (1) 0 - 0
 
01:15FT Boca Juniors (7) 4 - 2 Lanus (4) 2 - 1 
 
00:00FT Atletico Paranaense (8) 0 - 2 Bahia (17) 0 - 1
00:00FT Fortaleza EC (3) 0 - 3 Flamengo (2) 0 - 0
02:00FT Juventude (15) 1 - 1 America Mineiro (12) 1 - 1
02:00FT Palmeiras (5) 2 - 4 Bragantino (4) 1 - 3
16:00FT Internacional (7) 5 - 2 Chapecoense-SC (20) 4 - 0
21:00FT Santos (16) 1 - 0 Gremio (19) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Wiliete FC (9) 2 - 2 C.R.D. Libolo (12) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Maldives (3) 1 - 0 Sri Lanka (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Nepal (2) 0 - 1 India (1) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT WSG Swarovski Tirol II (9) 0 - 8 SC Imst (6) 0 - 5 
16:00FT Telfs (1) 5 - 1 SV Hall (10) 2 - 0 
 
12:35FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (2) 4 - 0 Slonim (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Baranovichi (10) 2 - 3 FC Krumkachy (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC Orsha (9) 0 - 0 Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Francs Borains (5) 0 - 0 K.S.K. Heist (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT RFC de Liege (2) 3 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (14) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Tienen (10) 0 - 0 La Louviere (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT URSL Vise (4) 2 - 1 FCV Dender EH (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Gorazde (6) 1 - 0 Travnik (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gradina Srebrenik (7) 2 - 1 Bratstvo Gracanica (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT HNK Tomislav (16) 0 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jedinstvo Bihac (14) 1 - 3 Igman Konjic (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (15) 0 - 1 Gosk Gabela (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Orasje (8) 2 - 0 Zvijezda (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Radnik Hadzici (9) 0 - 0 NK Vis Simm-Bau (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TOSK Tesanj (3) 1 - 1 Buducnost (5) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Vitoria (18) 0 - 1 Confianca-Se (19) 0 - 1
02:00FT CSA (7) 4 - 1 Brusque (14) 2 - 1
02:00FT Sampaio Correa (10) 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (8) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Royal FC (13) 0 - 2 Vitesse FC (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Salitas (3) 2 - 1 Usfa (8) 1 - 1 
 
01:30FT Colo Colo (1) 2 - 0 Huachipato (15) 0 - 0
19:00FT D. La Serena (10) 2 - 1 Cobresal (9) 2 - 0 
 
23:00FT Barnechea (16) 2 - 4 Union San Felipe (12)  
 
01:05FT Millonarios (3) 0 - 0 America de Cali (9) 0 - 0 
03:10FT Huila (20) 1 - 4 Atletico Nacional (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Blessing FC (8) 1 - 1 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (2)  
15:30FT Dauphin Noirs (5) 1 - 0 US Tshinkunku (17)  
15:30FT Us Panda (14) 1 - 1 CS Don Bosco (1)  
16:30Pst DC Motema Pembe (11) -:- Dauphin Noirs (5)  
 
13:00FT AB Copenhagen (6) 1 - 0 Kolding FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Thisted FC (3) 2 - 0 FA 2000 (11) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 3 - 0 AGF W (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Koldingq W (6) 0 - 1 Brondby W (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT NIF HG W (8) 0 - 0 B93 W (3)  
 
13:30FT Chelsea W (2) 2 - 0 Leicester City WFC W (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Brighton W (5) 2 - 1 Tottenham W (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Reading W (10) 3 - 0 Aston Villa W (7) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Arsenal W (1) 3 - 0 Everton W (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT West Ham W (6) 1 - 1 Birmingham City W (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Pargas IF (1) 5 - 1 TPV (12) 2 - 0 
17:30FT GrIFK (6) 1 - 2 Honka/A (4) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (5) 0 - 6 Klubi-04 (6) 0 - 4 
14:00FT KPV Kokkola (1) 2 - 1 MP (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT PK-35 (2) 1 - 2 Musa (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Deisenhofen (5) 5 - 0 Hallbergmoos (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schwabmuenchen (18) 1 - 0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VFR Garching (15) 1 - 0 1860 Muenchen II (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bremer Sv (2) 5 - 0 SFL Bremerhaven (15) 3 - 0 
13:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (7) 2 - 2 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Union 60 (9) 3 - 1 SC Borgfeld (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Habenhauser FV (18) 1 - 3 Geestemuende (5) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Leher (13) -:- BSC Hastedt (17)  
 
15:00FT Dueren (1) 4 - 0 Fortuna Koeln II (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (7) 2 - 0 VfL Vichttal (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Glesch-Paffendorf (11) 1 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (17) 0 - 3 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Breinig (18) 2 - 3 DJK BW Friesdorf (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Alfter (6) 3 - 2 FC Huerth (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pesch (10) 0 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Siegburger SV 04 (8) 1 - 0 SV Eilendorf (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SV Deutz 05 (14) 0 - 4 FC Hennef 05 (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT FC Kray (15) 0 - 4 Tsv Meerbusch (14) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Monheim (8) 2 - 1 Union Nettetal (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ratinger SV (7) 2 - 2 SC Dusseldorf West (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SC Velbert (12) 1 - 2 Niederwenigern (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SW Essen (10) 0 - 3 FC Bocholt (4) 0 - 3 
15:15FT SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (23) 0 - 2 SSVg Velbert (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT 1. FC Moenchengladbach (18) 2 - 1 Cronenberger SC (22) 0 - 1 
15:30FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (16) 1 - 2 FC kleve (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FSV Duisburg (21) 1 - 2 SpVg Schonnebeck (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (2) 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Baumberg (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT VfB Hilden (3) 1 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (20) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Eintracht Rheine (4) 2 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Guetersloh (7) 3 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hammer SpVg (15) 1 - 1 Holzwickeder (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (3) 0 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (13) 0 - 3 Westfalia Rhynern (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Vreden (14) 3 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (21) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Schermbeck 2020 (9) 1 - 0 Victoria Clarholz (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (5) 3 - 3 ASC Dortmund (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (12) 2 - 0 Preussen Muenster II (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Haltern (17) 2 - 5 SC Paderborn 07 II (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT FF USV Jena W (10) 1 - 5 SC Freiburg W (8) 1 - 3 
13:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (6) 5 - 0 Werder Bremen W (9) 4 - 0 
16:00FT SGS Essen W (7) 0 - 2 Frankfurt W (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (3) 3 - 0 FC Cologne W (12) 1 - 0 
 
04:00FT Xelaju (5) 0 - 1 Antigua GFC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solola (8) 1 - 2 Coban Imperial (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Malacateco (6) 1 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Nueva Concepcion (10) 1 - 2 Comunicaciones (2) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Lobos UPNFM (6) 0 - 0 Vida (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT CD Olimpia (3) 4 - 0 CD Real Sociedad (7) 2 - 0 
03:00FT CD Victoria (9) 0 - 2 Real Espana (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Platense FC (10) 2 - 3 CD Motagua (2) 0 - 2 
 
07:30FT Citizen (10) 2 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery (14)  
09:30FT HOI King (9) 1 - 1 Sham Shui Po (8)  
09:30FT Shatin (2) 2 - 1 Wofoo TAI PO (6)  
09:30FT South China FC (12) 0 - 0 Happy Valley (13)  
09:30FT Wong Tai Sin (4) 1 - 4 Wing YEE (1)  
09:30FT Yuen Long FC (3) 2 - 1 Eastern District (5)  
12:30FT Central (11) 1 - 1 North District (7)  
 
09:30FT Eastern SC (1) 7 - 0 Hong Kong U23 (7) 3 - 0 
12:00FT BC Rangers (6) 3 - 2 Hong Kong FC (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Albinoleffe (4) 2 - 3 Renate (3) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Legnago Salus (16) 3 - 1 Pergolettese (19) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Pro Sesto (20) 1 - 1 Pro Patria (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Seregno (9) 1 - 1 Mantova (13) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Sudtirol (2) 0 - 0 Giana Erminio (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Trento (8) 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Virtus Verona (18) 0 - 0 Triestina (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Lucchese (14) 1 - 2 Vis Pesaro (10) 1 - 1 
14:30FT R.C. Cesena (3) 2 - 0 Matelica (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Imolese (7) 2 - 4 Carrarese (9) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Viterbese (20) 0 - 1 US Grosseto (17) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Bari (1) 4 - 2 Turris (4) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Catania (13) 3 - 2 Juve Stabia (9) 2 - 2 
17:30FT Latina (15) 3 - 0 AZ Picerno (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Monopoli (6) 1 - 2 Campobasso (11) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Paganese (12) 0 - 2 Catanzaro (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Palermo (3) 3 - 0 Foggia (8) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Potenza (17) 2 - 0 Fidelis Andria (19) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Taranto (5) 0 - 0 Vibonese (20) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (20) 1 - 2 Vado (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Asti (12) 1 - 1 ASD Imperia (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borgosesia (11) 2 - 2 Citta di Varese (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Casale (10) 1 - 2 Derthona (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chieri (1) 1 - 0 SCD Ligorna (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fossano (17) 2 - 3 Sanremese (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Gozzano (4) 2 - 2 Sestri Levante (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lavagnese (14) 2 - 0 RG Ticino (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Novara (2) 2 - 0 Bra (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (8) 1 - 1 Caronnese (19) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT AC Leon (9) 3 - 2 Caravaggio (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Adrense (12) 3 - 3 AS Vis Nova Giussano (17) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Castellanzese (20) 1 - 2 Olginatese (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Crema (18) 1 - 1 Brusaporto (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Legnano (5) 0 - 4 Breno (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT NibionnoOggiono (1) 0 - 2 Union ASD Casatese (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pontisola (14) 0 - 1 Calvina (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sona (6) 2 - 1 Folgore Caratese (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Villa D'Alme (15) 0 - 0 Real Calepina (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (7) 2 - 2 Arconatese (4) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Adriese (3) 3 - 0 Mestre (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (1) 3 - 0 Cartigliano (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Clodiense (8) 0 - 0 Campodarsego (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Este (12) 1 - 1 Montebelluna (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Spinea (17) 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Levico Terme (10) 3 - 1 Caldiero Terme (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Luparense (2) 1 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT San Martino Speme (13) 0 - 2 Ambrosiana (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT San Marino Calcio (16) 1 - 3 Dolomiti Bellunesi (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aglianese (4) 1 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Alcione (12) 2 - 1 Borgo San Donnino (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Athletic Carpi (8) 4 - 1 Sammaurese (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (11) 1 - 2 Mezzolara (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Correggese (7) 2 - 1 Ravenna (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (19) 2 - 1 Tritium (20) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lentigione (2) 1 - 0 Prato (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rimini (1) 4 - 0 Progresso (18) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Sasso Marconi (5) 2 - 1 GS Bagnolese (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Seravezza (10) 3 - 1 Forli (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT ASD Cascina (14) 0 - 0 Scandicci (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cannara (10) 0 - 0 Pianese (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Flaminia (16) 1 - 2 Poggibonsi (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Gavorrano (3) 3 - 0 Foligno (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Lornano Badesse (9) 1 - 0 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Montespaccato (5) 2 - 2 Sangiovannese (15) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Rieti (13) 1 - 3 Arezzo (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Trestina (11) 1 - 2 San Donato (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Unipomezia (18) 0 - 1 Tiferno Lerchi (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT ASD Pineto (1) 1 - 0 Trastevere (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aurora Alto Casertano (17) 0 - 2 Recanatese (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Castelfidardo (10) 3 - 2 Castelnuovo Vomano (8) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Chieti (9) 1 - 1 AJ Fano (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Matese (12) 1 - 0 Vastese (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Montegiorgio (15) 2 - 3 Atletico SFF (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Sambenedettese (18) 0 - 2 Porto D Ascoli (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT San Nicolo (5) 4 - 1 Vastogirardi (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tolentino (2) 3 - 0 Nereto FC (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Giugliano (1) 4 - 0 Arzachena (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Insieme Formia (17) 1 - 2 Muravera (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Afragolese (4) 3 - 1 Gladiator (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT ASD Lanusei (14) 0 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Atletico Uri (8) 3 - 1 Carbonia (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cassino (9) 1 - 3 Ostia Mare (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Cynthialbalonga (16) 1 - 2 Torres (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Latte Dolce (12) 1 - 2 Vis Artena (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bitonto (2) 2 - 1 FC San Giorgio (19) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Brindisi (20) 0 - 2 Rotonda (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Casertana (6) 1 - 0 Casarano (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Francavilla (1) 5 - 0 Sorrento (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Lavello (4) 4 - 0 Nola (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mariglianese (16) 1 - 1 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nardo (17) 1 - 1 Bisceglie (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Virtus Matino (13) 1 - 1 Citta di Fasano (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nocerina (3) 2 - 1 Gravina (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Audace Cerignola (9) 0 - 1 Team Altamura (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Acireale (9) 3 - 2 Santa Maria Cilento (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Aversa Normanna (6) 3 - 2 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Cavese (2) 1 - 1 ASD Giarre (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cittanovese (11) 5 - 0 Sancataldese (20) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gelbison Cilento (1) 3 - 0 Citta di Messina (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lamezia Terme (3) 2 - 1 Licata (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Paterno (7) 2 - 2 Castrovillari (14) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Portici (4) 1 - 1 San Luca (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SantAgata (5) 3 - 1 Troina (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Trapani (12) 2 - 1 Rende (17) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT AC Milan W (3) 1 - 1 Roma W (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Verona W (11) 1 - 3 Fiorentina W (6) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Sassuolo W (2) 3 - 2 Empoli W (9) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Kyoto Sanga (2) 2 - 1 SC Sagamihara (22) 1 - 0
07:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (21) 0 - 1 Tochigi SC (14) 0 - 1
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (9) 2 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (16) 1 - 1
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (7) 2 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (13) 1 - 0
08:00FT Machida Zelvia (6) 0 - 1 JEF United Chiba (10) 0 - 0
09:00FT Ehime FC (19) 0 - 2 V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT FC Imabari (15) 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (2) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Fukushima United (5) 1 - 1 Kagoshima United (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (11) 0 - 5 Roasso Kumamoto (1) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Fujieda MYFC (10) 5 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (12) 3 - 1 
07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (13) 0 - 0 FC Gifu (6) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT FC Osaka (8) 1 - 0 Sony Sendai FC (4) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Iwaki FC (2) 0 - 0 Verspah Oita (3) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (14) 1 - 2 Matsue City FC (9) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (13) 2 - 2 Honda FC (1) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (7) 0 - 0 Nara Club (10) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (1) 1 - 0 NTV Beleza W (3) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Omiya Ardija Ventus W (10) 4 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina W (5) 3 - 1 
07:00FT Urawa W (2) 2 - 0 Nagano Parceiro W (9) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Nojima Stella W (7) 1 - 0 Elfen Sayama W (11) 1 - 0 
 
01:05FT Tampico Madero (7) 3 - 3 Correcaminos Uat (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Monarcas (2) 1 - 0 Atlante FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT ADO Den Haag (6) 3 - 2 Den Bosch (15) 1 - 1
16:45FT Dordrecht (20) 0 - 1 Helmond Sport (13) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Almere City FC (19) 1 - 2 De Graafschap (3) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Moss (10) 4 - 0 Senja (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Egersund (2) 2 - 2 Skeid (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rosenborg 2 (14) 1 - 3 Nardo (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (10) 0 - 6 Levanger (5) 0 - 4 
 
15:00FT Grorud 2 (7) 2 - 1 Funnefoss/Vormsund (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kongsvinger 2 (6) 1 - 2 Toten (9) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Floeya W (7) 1 - 0 Aasane W (2) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Medkila W (6) 0 - 4 Amazon Grimstad W (4) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Fyllingen (3) 3 - 2 Brann 2 (11) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Volda (6) 1 - 2 Melhus (11) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Skjervoy (4) 0 - 0 Junkeren (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nordstrand (8) 3 - 1 Melbo (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ullern (1) 4 - 1 Tromso 2 (7) 3 - 1 
 
12:40FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 0 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (4) 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Widzew Lodz (1) 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (16) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Radunia Stezyca (9) 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzow (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Rio Ave (2) 2 - 1 Vilafranquense (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SC Covilha (11) 1 - 1 Nacional (9) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Mafra (7) 1 - 1 Casa Pia (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Leixoes (10) 2 - 0 Feirense (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT Chaves (6) 3 - 1 Penafiel (5) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Estrela da Amadora (8) 4 - 0 Academico Viseu (12) 4 - 0 
 
16:00FT Alverca (10) 2 - 3 Amora (4)  
 
12:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (11) 3 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 2 (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Anzhi (5) 0 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Legion (7) 0 - 0 FK Makhachkala (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Nalchik (8) 1 - 1 FC Kuban-Holding (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Chayka (2) 4 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (10) 0 - 2 Forte Taganrog (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (6) 0 - 1 SKA Rostov (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kairat Moscow (5) 3 - 0 Zenit 2 (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Luki-Energiya (8) 0 - 4 Krasava (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad (9) 1 - 0 FC Chita (10) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Tver FC (1) 0 - 0 Smolensk  
19:00FT Dynamo Saint Petersburg (3) 2 - 2 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (6) 1 - 1
 
12:00FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II (4) 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow 2 (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (9) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow B (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Znamya Truda (11) 2 - 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (6) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Khimik Dzerzhinsk (7) 0 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (1) 1 - 0 Murom (8) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT SKA-Khabarovsk II (5) 1 - 1 Kolomna (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Khimki 2 (6) 1 - 1 Peresvet Domodedovo (4) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Strogino Moscow (2) 1 - 1 Rodina (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Znamya Noginsk (8) 1 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) 2 - 0 Metalurg Vidnoe (11) 1 - 0 
 
05:00FT Dinamo Vladivostok (3) 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula 2 (7) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Sakhalin (9) 0 - 2 Zvezda Ryazan (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kaluga (10) 2 - 3 Salyut Belgorod (4) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (11) 0 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zenit Penza (8) 3 - 1 Avangard Kursk (6) 2 - 1 
 
11:00FT Tyumen (3) 1 - 3 Volga UL (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (2) 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Torpedo Miass (9) 2 - 1 Lada Tolyati (14) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Amkar (6) 0 - 2 Ural II (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Nosta (13) 3 - 0 Orenburg 2 (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (15) 0 - 1 Spartak Tuymazy (10) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Indjija (1) 4 - 0 FK IMT Beograd (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (10) 2 - 3 Kabel Novi Sad (16) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Zarkovo (4) 2 - 1 Timok (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Javor (5) 0 - 1 FK Mladost Novi Sad (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT RAD (7) 3 - 4 Buducnost Dobanovci (9) 2 - 3 
 
10:30FT Slovan Bratislava B (15) 0 - 1 FC Rohoznik (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Fuzinar (3) 5 - 0 Drava Ptuj (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ilirija (12) 1 - 0 DOB (5) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Real Sociedad B (16) 1 - 1 Ponferradina (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Cartagena (7) 5 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (15) 3 - 0
18:15FT Alcorcon (22) 1 - 0 Burgos (18) 0 - 0
18:15FT Fuenlabrada (9) 2 - 1 Leganes (19) 1 - 1
18:15FT Tenerife (6) 2 - 1 Amorebieta (21) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT S.S. Reyes (9) 1 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (1) 3 - 1 Tudelano (20) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Zamora (18) 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (14) 0 - 1 Badajoz (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT UD Logrones (7) 0 - 1 SD Logrones (3) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Algeciras (2) 5 - 1 UE Llagostera (18) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Atletico Baleares (4) 1 - 1 Linares (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (7) 2 - 2 Alcoyano (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barcelona B (9) 2 - 1 FC Andorra (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Villarreal B (1) 5 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (20) 3 - 0 
 
11:00FT Levante W (5) 1 - 0 Valencia W (15) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Real Betis W (11) 4 - 5 Madrid CFF W (6) 2 - 3 
11:00FT Sevilla W (8) 0 - 0 Athletic Club W (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (16) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad W (2) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Real Madrid W (13) 2 - 1 Eibar W (9) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Azuaga (10) 2 - 2 Arroyo CP (9)  
12:00FT Calamonte (7) 1 - 0 Jerez (12)  
12:00FT Diocesano (1) 3 - 2 Badajoz II (14)  
12:00FT Olivenza (8) 1 - 1 CD Miajadas (15)  
12:00FT Vilafranca (4) 3 - 1 Don Alvaro (11)  
17:00FT CF Trujillo (13) 1 - 0 Aceuchal (16)  
18:00FT Moralo CP (2) 2 - 0 UP Plasencia (5)  
 
12:00FT CD Agoncillo (10) 2 - 0 Cenicero (14)  
12:00FT Yague (13) 0 - 3 CD Alfaro (2)  
16:30FT River Ebro (9) 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo (11)  
17:00FT Calahorra B (4) 7 - 0 Rapid de Murillo (16)  
17:00FT CD Anguiano (6) 1 - 2 CD Varea (5)  
17:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (15) 1 - 2 CD Arnedo (3)  
18:00FT Casalarreina (1) 2 - 1 CD Berceo (12)  
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (7) 0 - 1 SD Oyonesa (8)  
 
12:00FT Caspe (11) 1 - 1 Real Zaragoza B (12)  
12:00FT CD Cuarte (1) 2 - 0 Biescas (17)  
16:30FT Calamocha (10) 2 - 4 UD Barbastro (7)  
17:00FT Belchite 97 (16) 1 - 2 Utebo FC (6)  
17:00FT CD Binefar (4) 1 - 1 Epila CF (3)  
17:00FT CD Robres (2) 5 - 0 CD Giner Torrero (14)  
17:00FT Illueca (8) 1 - 0 CD Carinena (15)  
17:00FT Santa Anastasia (5) 3 - 0 SD Borja (9)  
 
11:45FT FE Grama (7) 2 - 0 UE Sants (16)  
12:00FT Girona B (1) 1 - 0 Castelldefels (17)  
12:00FT Granollers (15) 1 - 3 Peralada (2)  
12:00FT Manresa (9) 1 - 1 Vilafranca (11)  
12:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (5) 1 - 0 UE Olot (3)  
12:00FT San Cristobal (6) 0 - 1 Vilassar de Mar (8)  
12:30FT Guineueta (13) 0 - 1 L Hospitalet (10)  
 
11:00FT Madrid 2021 FP (1) 3 - 2 AD Parla (11)  
11:30FT Colonia Moscardo (21) 1 - 2 Complutense (8)  
11:30FT Getafe B (14) 0 - 0 Ursaria (12)  
11:30FT RCD Carabanchel (20) 0 - 1 RSD Alcala (4)  
11:30FT Torrejon (3) 4 - 1 Paracuellos Antamira (16)  
12:00FT Atletico Madrid B (6) 1 - 1 Moratalaz (7)  
12:00FT Las Rozas (9) 3 - 0 AD Villaviciosa de Odon (19)  
12:00FT Tres Cantos (18) 0 - 1 Trival Valderas (5)  
16:30FT Galapagar (17) 1 - 3 Villaverde-Boetticher (10)  
 
16:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (9) 1 - 3 IFK Luleaa (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Sollentuna FK (6) 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Vaxjo DFF W (12) 1 - 0 Pitea IF W (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (3) 2 - 0 Eskilstuna Utd W (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Hammarby IF DFF W (6) 4 - 1 AIK W (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Rapperswil (6) 2 - 0 Sion II (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Chonburi FC (6) 1 - 0 Suphanburi (14) 0 - 0
13:00FT Prachuap (9) 0 - 0 Samut Prakan City (7) 0 - 0
13:00FT Ratchaburi (11) 2 - 0 Chiangmai United (16) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Port FC (5) 0 - 2 Buriram United (1) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Chainat (9) 2 - 1 Khonkaen (12) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Muang Loei United (17) 0 - 1 Lamphun Warrior (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Phrae United (2) 2 - 1 Customs United (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Trat FC (1) 2 - 1 Udon Thani (5) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Adiyamanspor (17) 3 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor (8) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Buyuksehir B. (3) 2 - 0 Serik Belediyespor (14) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Duzyurtspor (2) 3 - 1 Ergene Velimese Spor (19) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (16) 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT BB Bodrumspor (4) 4 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor AS (20) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Inegolspor (10) 1 - 0 Diyarbekir Spor AS (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Sariyer (13) 3 - 0 Bayburt (6) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Soma Spor Dernegi (11) 1 - 1 Turgutluspor (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Corum Belediyespor (9) 0 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Osmanlispor (5) 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor (7) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT 24 Erzincanspor (16) 1 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Pazarspor (2) 1 - 1 Kirklarelispor (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (9) 1 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zonguldak Komurspor (5) 3 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Amedspor (3) 2 - 2 Sanliurfaspor (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (4) 0 - 1 Pendikspor (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (11) 1 - 1 Usakspor (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (8) 2 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (12) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Charlotte Independence (7) 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls II (28) 0 - 1 
01:00FT New Mexico United (16) 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (17) 1 - 1 
01:30FT Louisville City FC (5) 4 - 3 Swope Park Rangers (27) 2 - 1
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (15) 1 - 2 El Paso Locomotive (3) 1 - 2
04:00FT Seattle Sounders II (23) 4 - 1 Orange County SC (13) 0 - 0
04:30FT Phoenix Rising (2) 1 - 0 Oakland Roots (22) 1 - 0
04:30FT San Diego Loyal (10) 2 - 1 Sacramento Republic (24) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Loudoun United (31) 3 - 2 Miami FC (8) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Charleston Battery (21) 4 - 3 Hartford Athletic (20) 3 - 1 
23:00FT Birmingham Legion (4) 3 - 1 Indy Eleven (25) 1 - 1
 
01:05FT New Amsterdam (6) 4 - 0 Maryland Bobcats FC (9) 3 - 0
01:05FT Stumptown Athletic (4) 0 - 0 LA Force (3) 0 - 0
02:35FT Chicago House (8) 1 - 0 San Diego 1904 FC (10) 1 - 0
 
12:15Pst Avanhard Kramatorsk (13) -:- Polissya Zhytomyr (9)  
16:45FT Volyn Lutsk (11) 1 - 1 Nyva Ternopil (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Boston River (13) 1 - 0 Villa Espanola (16) 0 - 0
17:15FT SUD America (15) 0 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo (7) 0 - 0
19:45FT Fenix (10) 1 - 2 Club Nacional (3) 1 - 1

Get live football scores from 10/10/2021 & the football fixtures from 10/10/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/10/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/10/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement