SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (6)
14:30FT Cardiff (18) 2 - 1 Brighton (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Huddersfield (19) 1 - 1 West Ham (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leicester (10) 0 - 0 Burnley (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Newcastle (14) 2 - 1 Bournemouth (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Southampton (17) 1 - 1 Watford (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Crystal Palace (16) 0 - 1 Tottenham (4) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Valladolid (7) 0 - 0 Eibar (13) 0 - 0
17:15FT Getafe (11) 0 - 1 Valencia (15) 0 - 0
19:30FT Atletico Madrid (3) 3 - 2 Athletic Club (17) 0 - 1
21:45FT Girona (9) 0 - 0 Leganes (18) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
00:00FT Talleres Cordoba (14) 0 - 0 Aldosivi (12) 0 - 0
02:00FT Atletico Tucuman (4) 2 - 1 Rosario Central (19) 2 - 1
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Charleroi (8) 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV (2) 1 - 1
21:00FT AS Eupen (11) 1 - 4 St. Truiden (5) 0 - 2
21:00FT Zulte Waregem (13) 2 - 0 Lokeren (16) 0 - 0
21:30FT Cercle Brugge (9) 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren (14) 1 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (5)
18:00FT Guingamp (20) 2 - 4 Lyon (4) 1 - 0
21:00FT Angers (13) 1 - 0 Montpellier (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nimes (14) 0 - 1 Nice (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT Saint Etienne (5) 2 - 0 Reims (9) 2 - 0
21:00FT Toulouse (15) 0 - 1 Amiens (16) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (6)
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (6) 2 - 1 FC Augsburg (10) 0 - 0
16:30FT FC Nurnberg (15) 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart (18) 0 - 0
16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (17) 4 - 1 Hertha Berlin (8) 0 - 0
16:30FT SC Freiburg (11) 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 (9) 0 - 2
16:30FT Werder Bremen (7) 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach (2) 0 - 1
19:30FT Borussia Dortmund (1) 3 - 2 Bayern Munich (5) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (3)
16:00FT Torino (10) 1 - 2 Parma (11) 1 - 2
19:00FT SPAL (15) 2 - 2 Cagliari (13) 1 - 0
21:30FT Genoa (14) 1 - 2 Napoli (2) 1 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT Emmen (12) 2 - 0 NAC Breda (18) 0 - 0
20:45FT De Graafschap (17) 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven (1) 1 - 2
20:45FT Vitesse (7) 2 - 1 Utrecht (8) 0 - 0
21:45FT VVV Venlo (5) 3 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (10) 2 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:30FT Aves (12) 2 - 1 Rio Ave (5) 2 - 0
17:30FT Belenenses (10) 0 - 0 Boavista (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Nacional (17) 1 - 0 Maritimo (13) 0 - 0
22:30FT FC Porto (1) 1 - 0 SC Braga (3) 0 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (3)
17:00FT Dundee (12) 1 - 1 St Mirren (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian (2) 0 - 1 Kilmarnock (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Johnstone (5) 4 - 0 Hamilton Academical (10) 2 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (4)
17:00FT CR Belouizdad (15) 4 - 1 MO Bejaia (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT CS Constantine (9) 3 - 3 Tadjenant (14) 2 - 2 
18:00FT ES Setif (4) 0 - 1 JS Saoura (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Paradou AC (7) 3 - 0 AS Ain Mlila (12) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
02:00FT Atletico De Rafaela (8) 2 - 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago (19) 1 - 1 
17:00Abd Brown de Adrogue (9) -:- Agropecuario (11)  
19:00FT Chacarita Juniors (22) 2 - 2 Instituto Cordoba (13) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
17:00Pst San Miguel (19) -:- Comunicaciones (20)  
17:05FT Defensores Unidos (8) 2 - 1 Atlanta (3) 1 - 0 
19:00Pst Colegiales (15) -:- Talleres Remedios (18)  
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:40FT Western Sydney (5) 2 - 2 Brisbane Roar FC (8) 2 - 1
10:55FT Newcastle Jets FC (9) 1 - 1 Sydney FC (2) 0 - 1
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Lask Linz (2) 5 - 1 Admira Wacker (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Sturm Graz (7) 0 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (9) 1 - 0 SCR Altach (11) 1 - 0
     Austria: Erste Liga (1)
15:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (13) 2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt (15) 2 - 1
     Austria: Regionalliga East (2)
15:00FT Leobendorf (3) 2 - 1 Ebreichsdorf (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stadlau (15) 1 - 4 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (6) 0 - 3 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (5)
15:00PEN FC Langenegg (16) 1 - 3
(0 - 0)
SV Wals Grunau (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SVG reichenau (9) 1 - 2 TSV St. Johann (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 3 - 2 VfB Hohenems (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SV Grodig (10) 2 - 1 SCR Altach (Am) (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Worgl (8) 1 - 6 USK Anif (3) 0 - 4 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
15:30FT Sabah FK (4) 0 - 4 Sabail (3) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Neftchi Baku (1) 2 - 2 Zira (8) 1 - 0 
     Bahrain: Premier League (3)
15:20FT Al Hala (10) 1 - 2 Muharraq Club (3) 0 - 1 
15:20FT Manama Club (2) 1 - 0 Al Shabab Manama (8) 0 - 0 
18:20FT Budaiya (7) 2 - 1 Hidd SCC (5) 1 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
13:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (12) 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Gomel (11) 0 - 2 FC Minsk (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Neman (7) 1 - 1 Smolevichi-Sti (14) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (7)
20:30FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde (5) 3 - 1 KFC Dessel Sport (13) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Thes Sport (1) 3 - 1 RWDM 47 (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Deinze (2) 3 - 2 Eendracht Aalst (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (10) 1 - 1 Chatelet SC (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Geel (14) 1 - 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (15) 1 - 3 Virton (4) 1 - 2 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (9) 1 - 2 Lierse Kempenzonen (7) 1 - 1 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
14:30FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (5) 2 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Zvijezda (9) 2 - 0 NK Celik Zenica (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Zrinjski (2) 2 - 2 FK Sarajevo (1) 1 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
14:30FT Hnk Capljina (11) 0 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (4) 1 - 0 Nk Novi Travnik (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (12) 3 - 3 Zvijezda (3) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Orasje (7) 2 - 2 Gorazde (10) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Rudar Kakanj (5) 0 - 1 Olimpik Sarajevo (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Velez Mostar (1) 5 - 1 Nk Bosna Visoko (15) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Vitez (13) 1 - 0 Igman Konjic (8) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (6)
14:30FT Drina Zvornik (12) 3 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (11) 0 - 0 Modrica (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kozara Gradiska (6) 0 - 1 Rudar Prijedor (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Sloga Doboj (2) 2 - 1 Sloboda M. Grad (7) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4) 4 - 1 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (1) 4 - 1 Fk Podrinje (5) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (4)
21:00FT America Mineiro (19) 0 - 1 Parana (20) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Corinthians (13) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (5) 0 - 0
23:00FT Atletico Paranaense (7) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (9) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Botafogo (12) 2 - 1 Flamengo (3) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (8)
00:30FT BOA (20) 0 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas (15) 0 - 1 
00:30FT Juventude (18) 0 - 1 Ponte Preta (9) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Coritiba (10) 1 - 0 Goias (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Criciuma (14) 3 - 3 CRB (17) 2 - 1 
21:00FT CSA (2) 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Oeste (13) 0 - 0 Londrina (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Avai (6) 0 - 1 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Sampaio Correa (19) 2 - 1 Sao Bento (12) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Botev Plovdiv (5) 2 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cherno More Varna (6) 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (3) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Vereya Stara Zagora (14) 0 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (7) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (7)
14:30FT Botev Galabovo (9) 4 - 1 Pomorie (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kariana Erden (14) 1 - 2 Tsarsko Selo (1) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (13) 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Sofia (7) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Nesebar (10) 0 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) 0 - 3 Montana (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Strumska Slava (11) 3 - 1 Dobrudzha (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Litex (6) 2 - 0 Ludogorets II (12) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West (9)
14:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (12) 0 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Germanea (11) 0 - 2 Slivnishki Geroy (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Marek (14) 4 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Minyor Pernik (7) 1 - 0 Septemvri Simitli (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Oborishte (2) 1 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Pirin Razlog (4) 1 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rilski Sportist (9) 2 - 2 Chavdar Etropole (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sportist Svoge (17) 0 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vihren (5) 1 - 0 Velbazhd (18) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (3)
14:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (2) 5 - 2 Benkovski Byala (10) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Septemvri Tervel (6) 2 - 0 Topoli 2010 (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Svetkavitsa (4) 2 - 2 Kaliakra (9) 1 - 1 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (9)
14:30FT Asenovets 2005 (18) 2 - 4 Chernomorets Burgas (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Borislav Parvomay (6) 1 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Gigant Saedinenie (17) 1 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Haskovo 1957 (8) 1 - 0 Atletik Kuklen (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 3 - 0 Karnobat (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Minyor Radnevo (7) 0 - 1 Sozopol (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rozova Dolina (11) 2 - 3 Svilengrad 1921 (13) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Sadovo (10) 1 - 0 Levski Karlovo (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 2 - 1 Sokol Markovo (12) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1Ăšre Division (6)
17:30FT Asec-k (8) 2 - 1 US Ouagadougou (16)  
17:30FT ASFA Yennenga (4) 0 - 0 Usfa (12)  
17:30FT Asfb (3) 5 - 0 US Comoe (13)  
17:30FT AS Douanes (10) 0 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso (5)  
17:30FT Majestic (9) 1 - 2 Sonabel (2)  
19:45FT Etoile Filante (11) 2 - 2 Salitas (1)  
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT San Luis (16) 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile (2) 0 - 0
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (2)
02:45FT Chico (14) 2 - 2 Huila (17) 1 - 2 
22:15FT Deportes Tolima (1) 2 - 1 Patriotas (15) 1 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 2 NK Osijek (3) 0 - 0
18:30FT HNK Hajduk Split (6) 3 - 0 Inter Zapresic (8) 1 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (4)
14:00FT Sibenik (2) 2 - 0 NK Varazdin (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Lucko (7) 1 - 1 Dugopolje (11) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Solin (14) 2 - 2 NK Zadar (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (10) 2 - 1 NK Osijek II (3) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT Apoel Nicosia (2) 3 - 0 Paralimni (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Ermis (10) 3 - 0 Pafos FC (11) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Anorthosis (6) 1 - 0 Nea Salamis (5) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (6)
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (12) 1 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias (6) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (15) 1 - 0 Asil Lisis (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Digenis Oroklinis (11) 1 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (14) 2 - 3 Akritas Chlorakas (7) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (10) 1 - 3 Olympiakos Nicosia (2) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (8) 2 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (16) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (6)
14:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 1 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (7) 2 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (2) 0 - 0 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kourris Erimis (8) 1 - 0 Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Olympias Limpion (9) 4 - 3 PO Ormidias (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pegia 2014 (16) 2 - 2 Apea Akrotiriou (12) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
15:00FT Karvina (15) 1 - 3 Sparta Praha (3) 1 - 0
18:00FT Slovacko (14) 0 - 1 Slovan Liberec (7) 0 - 1
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
11:15FT MFK Chrudim (14) 4 - 0 Prostejov (11) 3 - 0 
11:15FT Sokolov (10) 0 - 2 Taborsko (15) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Trinec (12) 2 - 1 Brno (6) 0 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT AC Horsens (8) 1 - 1 Sonderjyske (5) 1 - 1
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (5)
13:00FT Odder IGF (10) 2 - 3 Skive (2) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (9) 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Vejgaard B (8) 0 - 2 Kolding FC (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kjellerup (12) 2 - 2 FC Sydvest 05 (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (3) 1 - 1 Brabrand (4) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (5)
14:00FT Skovshoved If (11) 2 - 1 Marienlyst (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Frem (6) 0 - 0 Middelfart (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (7) 0 - 1 Slagelse (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vanlose (4) 1 - 1 Avarta (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (2) 3 - 1 B93 (8) 2 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (1)
15:00FT Holbaek (2) 3 - 0 GVI (4)  
     Denmark: U19 League (5)
14:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (8) 1 - 2 Esbjerg U19 (4)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (1) 2 - 1 Broendby U19 (3)  
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (5) 5 - 3 AaB U19 (2)  
14:00FT OB U19 (6) 4 - 1 Vejle U19 (7)  
14:00FT Silkeborg U19 (9) 1 - 1 Lyngby U19 (12)  
     Denmark: U17 League (6)
13:00FT Randers Freja U17 (10) 3 - 1 AGF U17 (6)  
16:15FT FC Midtjylland U17 (2) 4 - 3 Broendby U17 (3)  
16:15FT OB U17 (7) 3 - 2 Vejle U17 (4)  
16:30FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (12) 2 - 0 Esbjerg U17 (8)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (5) 5 - 0 AaB U17 (11)  
16:30FT Silkeborg U17 (1) 5 - 1 Lyngby U17 (9)  
     Denmark: 1. Division Women - Group 2 (4)
13:00FT ASA Aarhus W (3) 1 - 0 Vejle Boldklub W (7)  
14:00FT Aalborg BK W (1) 1 - 0 Varde W (8)  
16:00FT Vildbjerg W (2) 4 - 1 IF Lyseng W (5)  
17:00FT Fortuna Hjoerring II W (6) 0 - 0 Aarhus 1900 W (4)  
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (2)
02:30FT LDU Loja (10) 0 - 1 Puerto Quito (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Manta FC (6) 1 - 2 Mushuc Runa SC (1) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
18:00FT El Entag El Harby (5) 1 - 2 Zamalek SC (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT El Gouna FC (9) 1 - 1 Smouha SC (3) 1 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT AFC Telford United (6) 1 - 0 Boston Utd (9) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Ashton United (19) -:- Alfreton (16)  
17:00FT Brackley Town (7) 1 - 1 Blyth Spartans (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chester (5) 1 - 2 Altrincham (8) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Chorley (2) -:- Darlington 1883 (13)  
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (11) 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (20) 1 - 3 FC Utd of Manchester (18) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 1 - 1 Kidderminster (3) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Southport (21) -:- Guiseley AFC (14)  
17:00Pst Spennymoor Town (4) -:- Stockport (10)  
17:00Pst York (15) -:- Leamington (12)  
     England: National League South (10)
17:00Pst Billericay (1) -:- Slough Town (11)  
17:00Pst Concord Rangers (13) -:- Hampton & Richmond (16)  
17:00Pst Dartford (14) -:- Torquay (10)  
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (12) 3 - 1 Hungerford Town (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 2 - 1 Gloucester City (19) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Oxford City (17) -:- East Thurrock United (21)  
17:00FT St Albans (8) 2 - 3 Chippenham (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wealdstone (6) 3 - 3 Bath City (4) 0 - 2 
17:00Pst Weston Super Mare (22) -:- Chelmsford (5)  
17:00Pst Woking (3) -:- Welling (2)  
     England: Northern Premier League (4)
17:00FT Hednesford Town (11) 1 - 0 Warrington Town (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Marine (19) 1 - 1 Gainsborough (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Matlock Town (10) 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT North Ferriby United (22) 1 - 4 Nantwich Town (2) 1 - 3 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (2)
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (20) 0 - 1 Kingstonian (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (21) 0 - 1 Margate (11) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (3)
17:00FT Bedworth United (22) 0 - 2 Redditch (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (8) 2 - 0 St Ives (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (11) 1 - 2 Alvechurch (5) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League South (3)
17:00FT Staines Town (21) 2 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Taunton Town (3) 4 - 2 Wimborne Town (17) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Farnborough (16) 0 - 1 Kings Langley (20) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (11)
17:00FT Bolton (23) 0 - 1 Swansea (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Derby (6) 0 - 3 Aston Villa (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (2) 2 - 0 Wigan (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (1) 4 - 3 Millwall (21) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (7) 0 - 0 Stoke City (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (10) 3 - 2 Brentford (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Reading (20) 2 - 2 Ipswich (24) 1 - 2
17:05FT Birmingham (12) 3 - 3 Hull City (22) 2 - 0 
17:05FT Blackburn (9) 1 - 1 Rotherham (19) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Bristol City (13) 0 - 1 Preston (18) 0 - 1 
19:30FT West Brom (5) 4 - 1 Leeds (3) 0 - 0
     England: FA Trophy (36)
17:00FT Aveley 1 - 2 Beaconsfield 0 - 0 
17:00FT Banbury United 0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 1 
17:00FT Basford United 4 - 0 Stafford Rangers 3 - 0 
17:00FT Basingstoke 2 - 1 Enfield Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brentwood 2 - 2 Poole Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic 3 - 1 Harlow Town 2 - 1 
17:00FT Chipstead 2 - 2 Bedford Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorchester 3 - 1 AFC Totton 3 - 1 
17:00FT Dorking Wanderers 1 - 0 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic 0 - 0 Carlton Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Folkestone 3 - 0 Didcot Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Greenwich Borough 1 - 0 Bishop S Stortford 0 - 0 
17:00FT Halesowen Town 3 - 2 Prescot Cables 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hendon 1 - 2 Biggleswade Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Herne Bay 0 - 1 Needham Market 0 - 0 
17:00FT Horsham 1 - 0 Potters Bar Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lancaster 1 - 0 Ossett Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC 2 - 1 Melksham Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lewes 2 - 0 Merthyr 2 - 0 
17:00FT Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Pickering Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Marske United 2 - 0 Tamworth 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newcastle Town FC 2 - 2 Workington 0 - 2 
17:00FT Royston Town 5 - 2 Thame United 3 - 1 
17:00FT Salisbury City 2 - 0 Merstham 2 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields 2 - 1 Hyde United 2 - 1 
17:00FT St Neots 0 - 1 Barwell 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge 0 - 0 Buxton 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stamford AFC 1 - 0 Kettering 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford 1 - 1 Mickleover Sports 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton 2 - 3 Wingate & Finchley 1 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals 2 - 0 Bognor Regis 2 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth 2 - 2 Street FC 2 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion 2 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing 1 - 0 Chesham United 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yaxley 2 - 0 Wisbech Town 1 - 0 
     England: FA Cup - Main (29)
14:35FT Maidenhead 0 - 4 Portsmouth 0 - 1
17:00FT Accrington ST 1 - 0 Colchester 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bromley 1 - 3 Peterborough 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chesterfield 1 - 1 Billericay 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe 0 - 1 Carlisle 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Cheltenham 0 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City 2 - 3 Blackpool 0 - 3 
17:00FT Gillingham 0 - 0 Hartlepool 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lincoln 3 - 2 Northampton 1 - 0 
17:00FT Luton 2 - 0 Wycombe 1 - 0 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police 0 - 2 Newport County 0 - 1
17:00FT Morecambe 0 - 0 FC Halifax Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford United 0 - 0 Forest Green 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe 2 - 1 Burton Albion 2 - 0 
17:00FT Southend 1 - 1 Crawley Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Southport 2 - 0 Boreham Wood 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town 2 - 1 York 1 - 1 
17:00FT Torquay 0 - 1 Woking 0 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall 3 - 2 Coventry 2 - 1 
17:00FT Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Stockport 1 - 2 
17:05FT Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Bradford 1 - 0 
17:05FT Barnsley 4 - 0 Notts County 0 - 0 
17:05FT Bury 5 - 0 Dover 3 - 0 
17:05FT Maidstone Utd 2 - 1 Macclesfield 0 - 1 
17:05FT Rochdale 2 - 1 Gateshead 2 - 0 
17:05FT Sutton Utd 0 - 0 Slough Town 0 - 0 
17:05FT Tranmere 3 - 3 Oxford City 1 - 1 
17:10FT Plymouth 1 - 0 Stevenage 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (5)
13:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kalju Nomme (1) 4 - 1 Trans Narva (4) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Kuressaare (9) 2 - 1 Parnu JK Vrapus (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Paide LM (5) 4 - 1 Tulevik Viljandi (7) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Tammeka Tartu (6) 2 - 1 Tallinn Kalev (8) 0 - 0  
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
14:00FT FK Belasica (10) 1 - 4 FK Makedonija G. P. (7) 1 - 2 
14:00FT FK Rabotnicki (6) 1 - 2 Shkendija (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Renova (4) 2 - 1 FK Pobeda (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Sileks (9) 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Shkupi 1927 (8) 1 - 0 Vardar Skopje (2) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Valenciennes (15) 4 - 2 Lens (4) 1 - 1
     France: National (1)
16:00FT Le Mans (2) 1 - 0 Laval (1) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
19:00FT Athletico Marseille (9) 1 - 2 Annecy (6) 1 - 0 
19:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael (3) -:- Hyeres (14)  
19:00FT Lyon II (7) 0 - 1 RC Grasse (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille Endoume (8) 1 - 1 Jura Sud Foot (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (11) 3 - 2 Marseille II (16) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Pontarlier CA (15) 2 - 0 Monaco II (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Priest (1) 1 - 0 Martigues (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Toulon (5) 2 - 1 Nice II (12) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
18:00FT Andrezieux (8) 1 - 3 Le Puy (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Colomiers (1) 2 - 0 Stade Montois (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (9) 2 - 0 Moulins Yzeure (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Romorantin (16) 2 - 2 Trelissac FC (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (5) 3 - 0 Saint Etienne II (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (7) 0 - 3 Blois F.41 (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (12) 0 - 2 Nimes II (10) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Bergerac (13) 1 - 0 Bordeaux II (14) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
17:00FT Furiani Agliani (14) 1 - 2 Nantes B (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (7) 1 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Poissy (11) 1 - 0 Oissel (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (3) 4 - 1 Mantes 78 FC (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (9) 0 - 0 Vitre (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vannes (15) 0 - 2 Chartres (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Le Havre II (5) 2 - 3 US Granvillaise (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Lorient II (8) 1 - 0 AC Boulogne-Billancourt (13) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (8)
17:00FT Lens II (16) 3 - 2 Arras (13)  
18:00FT Schiltigheim (3) 1 - 0 Croix Football IC (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Belfort (8) 1 - 0 Creteil (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Feignies (14) 1 - 0 Reims II (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lille II (2) 0 - 0 Haguenau (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (4) 2 - 0 Epinal (6) 1 - 0 
19:00Pst Sedan (9) -:- Bobigny AC (15)  
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (12) 3 - 3 Fleury Merogis (7) 0 - 2 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (1)
21:00Pst Grand Santi (9) -:- US Matoury (3)  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly Women (2)
17:05FT Germany W 5 - 2 Italy W 2 - 2 
22:00FT France W 3 - 1 Brazil W 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
15:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) 1 - 1 FC Saburtalo (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dila Gori (5) 1 - 0 Kolkheti Poti (10) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:00FT Erzgebirge Aue (13) 1 - 3 Hamburger SV (1) 1 - 1
14:00FT FC Koln (2) 8 - 1 Dynamo Dresden (11) 2 - 0
14:00FT FC St. Pauli (4) 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim (6) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (20) 0 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (4) 4 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern (9) 3 - 1 
15:00FT SV Meppen (19) 2 - 3 Karlsruher SC (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (18) 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck (1) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Energie Cottbus (12) 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte (15) 0 - 1 
15:05FT TSV 1860 Munich (10) 1 - 1 Hallescher FC (7) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (2)
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 2 - 1 Werder Bremen II (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Weiche Flensburg (3) 4 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh (14) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga SĂŒd/SĂŒdwest (7)
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (17) 3 - 0 Tsg Balingen (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (11) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg II (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (15) 0 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hessen Dreieich (16) 1 - 1 FC Saarbrucken (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (3) 3 - 2 TSV Steinbach (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (10) 3 - 0 FK pirmasens (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wormatia Worms (13) 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II (14) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (9)
14:00FT FC Koln II (17) 1 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (5) 1 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Herkenrath (18) 1 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (16) 3 - 2 Bonner SC (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (8) 1 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SC Verl (12) 1 - 2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (9) 1 - 3 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (11) 1 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Alemannia Aachen (6) 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II (2) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (4)
14:30FT Chemnitzer FC (1) 0 - 1 Viktoria Berlin (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Optik Rathenow (18) 0 - 2 Wacker Nordhausen (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VfB Auerbach (11) 2 - 2 Union Furstenwalde (12) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VSG Altglienicke (9) 5 - 0 BFC Dynamo (8) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (7)
15:00FT FC Memmingen (5) 1 - 0 VFR Garching (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (14) 0 - 1 FV Illertissen (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (18) 3 - 4 SpVgg Bayreuth (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (13) 2 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchbach (8) 4 - 0 FC Augsburg II (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Eichstatt (1) 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Wacker Burghausen (3) 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried (16) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-SĂŒd (5)
14:30FT Askania Bernburg (15) 1 - 3 BW Zorbau (16) 1 - 1 
14:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (1) 1 - 1 FC International Leipzig (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Ludwigsfelder (14) 3 - 0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT VfB Krieschow (5) 4 - 0 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (11) 3 - 0 
14:30FT VfL Halle 96 (13) 0 - 1 FC Eilenburg (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
15:00FT Eutin 08 (11) 1 - 3 Union Neumuenster (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Luebeck II (4) 2 - 3 TSV Bordesholm (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (16) 0 - 3 TSB Flensburg (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Tsv Schilksee (15) 3 - 4 Heider SV (2) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (1) 1 - 0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (14) 1 - 2 SC Victoria Hamburg (6) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (4)
14:00FT Werder Bremen III (11) 1 - 6 FC Oberneuland (2) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Blumenthaler SV (12) 5 - 1 Habenhauser FV (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 2 - 2 BTS Neustadt (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Geestemuende (4) 8 - 2 Vatan Sport Bremen (15) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
15:00FT Delmenhorst (4) 2 - 0 FC Wunstorf (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TB Uphusen (5) 5 - 1 Hannoverscher SC (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Oythe (15) 0 - 2 MTV Gifhorn (10) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (4)
15:30FT KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 4 - 1 FC Ederbergland (17) 2 - 1 
15:30FT SC Waldgirmes (6) 3 - 0 FC 1931 Eddersheim (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 0 - 3 FSC Lohfelden (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (15) 1 - 5 FC Giessen (1) 0 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (6)
15:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (9) 0 - 2 TuS Koblenz (7) 0 - 2 
15:30FT FV Diefflen (15) 0 - 0 FSV Jaegersburg (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Roechling (2) 4 - 0 VfB Dillingen (18) 3 - 0 
15:30FT TSV Schott Mainz (4) 2 - 1 TSG Pfeddersheim (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (8) 2 - 0 Hassia Bingen (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Emmelshausen (16) 2 - 0 SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (6)
15:00FT DJK Gebenbach (2) 2 - 1 TSV Aubstadt (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Sand (14) 3 - 0 ASV Neumarkt (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (10) 5 - 5 Jahn Forchheim (15) 3 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (6) 1 - 1 SV Seligenporten (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (4) 3 - 1 FSV Erlangen-Bruck (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Wuerzburger (3) 2 - 1 ATSV Erlangen (12) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (5)
15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (5) 5 - 0 TuS Holzkirchen (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Unterfoehring (16) 1 - 1 TSV Kottern (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (9) 0 - 0 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (13) 5 - 1 FC Sonthofen (11) 3 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (15) 2 - 2 1860 Muenchen II (7) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (7)
15:00FT Freiberg (3) 2 - 0 SV Linx (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FV Ravensburg (12) 3 - 0 TSV Ilshofen (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SSV Reutlingen (2) 4 - 3 Neckarsulmer SU (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT FC 08 Villingen (6) 1 - 2 CFR Pforzheim (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (5) 0 - 0 FC Normannia Gmund (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (13) 0 - 4 Goeppinger SV (7) 0 - 2 
15:30FT SV Spielberg (17) 0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (2)
17:00FT FC Huerth (7) 0 - 0 Dueren (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (14) 1 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (4)
15:30FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (16) 3 - 4 SSVg Velbert (3) 2 - 2 
16:00FT VfB Speldorf (15) 1 - 5 VfB Homberg (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT FC Monheim (11) 3 - 1 FSV Duisburg (18) 2 - 0 
18:30FT SC Velbert (12) 2 - 4 Union Nettetal (9) 1 - 2 
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT Larisa (11) 2 - 0 PAS Giannina (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Xanthi FC (4) 0 - 1 Panionios (8) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Levadiakos (12) 2 - 1 OFI (14) 2 - 1
     Greece: Football League (2)
15:00FT Sparti (14) 0 - 2 Ergotelis (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Volos NFC (5) 2 - 0 Apollon Pontou (10) 1 - 0 
     Grenada: Premier Division (3)
20:30FT Queens PR (4) 1 - 0 Camerhogne (6)  
22:00Pst Grenada Boys (9) -:- Asoms Paradise (1)  
22:00FT St. John's (2) 2 - 2 Eagles Super Strikers (5)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (2)
21:00FT Iztapa (9) 3 - 1 Deportivo Petapa (11) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Sanarate FC (10) 1 - 1 Coban Imperial (5) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (1)
14:30FT Hong Kong FC (2) 0 - 1 Wing YEE (5)  
     Hungary: NB I (5)
15:30FT Diosgyori VTK (10) 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MTK Budapest (3) 3 - 2 Puskas Academy (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Paks (8) 0 - 0 Budapest Honved (2) 0 - 0 
18:40FT Kisvarda FC (11) 1 - 4 Ujpest (5) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 1 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 0 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT ATK (6) 1 - 0 Pune City (10) 0 - 0
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30FT Aizawl FC (11) 1 - 2 Minerva Punjab (7) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Indian Arrows (8) 0 - 2 Mohun Bagan (4) 0 - 2 
     Indonesia: Super League (4)
08:30FT Persipura Jayapura (8) 1 - 0 Bali United (6) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Persija Jakarta (3) 0 - 0 PS TIRA (16) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Pusamania Borneo (5) 2 - 1 PSIS Semarang (12) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (10) 3 - 0 PSM Makassar (1) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
14:00FT Foolad FC (13) 0 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht (15) 0 - 1 
     Iraq: Premier League (2)
13:30FT Naft Al Janoob (9) 3 - 0 Al Najaf (20) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Naft Maysan (3) 2 - 2 Al Hedood (13) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
16:00FT Maccabi Netanya (7) 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Haifa (11) 0 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (12) 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (10) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Hadera (3) 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa (8) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie B (5)
16:00FT Ascoli (11) 2 - 3 Padova (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Carpi (18) 2 - 2 Benevento (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cremonese (10) 1 - 0 Livorno (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Salernitana (3) 1 - 0 Spezia (12) 1 - 0 
19:05FT Cosenza (16) 2 - 3 Lecce (5) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (8)
15:30FT Casertana (9) 0 - 0 Trapani (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Matera (19) 1 - 0 Viterbese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Reggiana (13) 1 - 0 Paganese (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rieti (15) 1 - 5 Potenza (7) 1 - 4 
17:30FT Virtus Francavilla (10) 2 - 0 Siracusa (16) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Bisceglie (14) 0 - 1 Monopoli (11) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Sicula Leonzio (6) 0 - 2 Rende (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Cavese (12) 0 - 1 Juve Stabia (2) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (5)
15:30FT Chieri (8) 2 - 3 Bra (6) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Stresa (14) 1 - 0 Sestri Levante (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savona (3) 2 - 1 Inveruno (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (2) 3 - 0 Bustese Milano City (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Fezzanese (7) 1 - 1 Borgosesia (16) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (5)
15:30FT Caronnese (5) 3 - 0 Villafranca (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ciserano (12) 5 - 2 Sondrio Calcio (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (17) 2 - 4 Mantova (1) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Olginatese (18) 0 - 1 Rezzato (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Villa D'Alme (10) 0 - 1 Pro Sesto (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (7)
15:30FT Adriese (1) 4 - 1 Trento (18) 2 - 1 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (3) 1 - 2 Campodarsego (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Chions (4) 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Clodiense (17) 0 - 0 Belluno (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Este (2) 3 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Union Feltre (10) 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Montebelluna (7) 1 - 1 Sandona (6) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (2)
15:30FT Lentigione (13) 2 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Modena (1) 1 - 4 Fiorenzuola (7) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (6)
15:30FT Aglianese (19) 2 - 2 Massese (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (12) 1 - 1 Pianese (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cannara (8) 1 - 1 Sinalunghese (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ponsacco (3) 5 - 1 Seravezza (9) 2 - 0 
15:30FT San Donato (10) 1 - 2 Tuttocuoio (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Trestina (5) 1 - 0 Viareggio (17) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (7)
15:30FT ASD Pineto (9) 2 - 1 Vastese (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 (6) 1 - 1 San Nicolo (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Isernia (12) 0 - 2 Cesena (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Jesina (16) 2 - 1 Castelfidardo (20) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Recanatese (4) 3 - 0 Olympia Agnonese (18) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiustese (5) 2 - 4 Matelica (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Savignanese (7) 1 - 0 Giulianova (11) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (7)
15:30FT Albalonga (12) 1 - 0 Ostia Mare (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (8) 0 - 2 Monterosi (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Avellino (4) 1 - 0 Castiadas (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Flaminia (13) 0 - 2 Cassino (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Latina (11) 2 - 0 Budoni (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Torres (17) 1 - 1 Lupa Roma (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASD Lanusei (3) 0 - 0 Latte Dolce (5) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (1)
15:30FT Pomigliano (17) 0 - 1 Nardo (6) 0 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (8)
07:05FT Cerezo Osaka (8) 2 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 0
07:05FT Consadole Sapporo (4) 1 - 2 Urawa (6) 1 - 2
07:05FT FC Tokyo (5) 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (13) 0 - 0
07:05FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2) 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (10) 0 - 0
07:05FT Shimizu S-pulse (7) 2 - 0 Nagoya Grampus (16) 0 - 0
07:05FT V-varen Nagasaki (18) 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (11) 0 - 0
07:05FT Vissel Kobe (12) 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu (15) 0 - 0
08:05FT Gamba Osaka (9) 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (14) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (4)
07:00FT Oita Trinita (2) 2 - 1 Kanazawa (16) 0 - 0
07:05FT Yokohama FC (4) 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (14) 1 - 0
08:05FT Kyoto Sanga (20) 0 - 3 JEF United Chiba (13) 0 - 2
09:05FT Omiya Ardija (7) 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (12) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (1)
06:00FT Kagoshima United (2) 2 - 1 FC Tokyo U23 (15) 1 - 1 
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (2)
06:00FT Verspah Oita (8) 0 - 1 Tokyo Musashino (7) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (10) 1 - 1 Honda FC (1) 1 - 1 
     Jordan: Pro League (2)
16:00FT Ramtha SC (9) 3 - 0 Al Hussein SC (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al Wehdat SC (5) 2 - 0 Al Aqaba (8) 0 - 0 
     Latvia: Virsliga (4)
14:00FT RFS (3) 0 - 1 FK Liepaja (4) 0 - 0
14:00FT FK Ventspils (2) 4 - 1 FS Metta/Lu (7) 3 - 1
14:00FT Riga FC (1) 4 - 4 Spartaks Jurmala (5) 1 - 1
14:00FT Valmieras (8) 1 - 0 FK Jelgava (6) 0 - 0
     Lebanon: Premier League (4)
14:15FT Bekaa SC (9) 1 - 4 Al Ansar (3)  
14:15FT Safa (12) 1 - 1 Shabab Al Sahel (5)  
14:15FT Salam Zgharta (6) 1 - 1 Racing Beirut (7)  
16:00FT Al Ahed (1) 2 - 1 Al Akhaa Al Ahli (4)  
     Luxembourg: National Division (5)
18:00FT Fola Esch (4) 4 - 1 US Hostert (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT FC Differdange 03 (3) 4 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (5) 0 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT UNA Strassen (12) 4 - 1 US Rumelange (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Union Titus Petange (7) 1 - 5 Progres Niederkorn (6) 0 - 5 
     Malta: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Hamrun Spartans (6) 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT St. Andrews FC (8) 3 - 3 Pieta Hotspurs (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Sliema Wanderers (4) 2 - 0 Qormi FC (13) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Tarxien Rainbows (10) 1 - 3 Balzan FC (5) 0 - 2 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
15:00FT Lija Athletic (9) 2 - 3 Swieqi United F.C. (10) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Sirens (2) 5 - 0 San Gwann FC (14) 3 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Veracruz (18) 2 - 2 Club Queretaro (10) 2 - 0
05:05FT Atlas (17) 0 - 0 Pachuca (9) 0 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (3)
03:00FT Atlante FC (3) 1 - 0 Potros Uaem (9) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (2) 3 - 1 Venados FC (14) 1 - 1 
04:08FT Correcaminos Uat (10) 1 - 0 Cimarrones (4) 0 - 0 
     Moldova: Divizia NaĆŁionala - Division 1 (4)
13:00FT Dinamo-Auto (7) 1 - 0 Petrocub (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Speranta (4) 1 - 0 Milsami Orhei (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zaria Balti (8) 1 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (5) 1 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 1 - 0 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (5)
14:00FT FK Grbalj (6) 1 - 1 Zeta (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Petrovac (4) 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Lovcen (9) 1 - 3 Rudar Pljevlja (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Mornar (10) 1 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sutjeska (1) 3 - 0 FK Mladost Podgorica (5) 1 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
16:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (15) 0 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (12) 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Difaa El Jadida (5) 1 - 2 FUS Rabat (7) 1 - 2 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (6)
15:30FT Chabab Riadi Salmi (16) 1 - 1 Raja Beni Mellal (1)  
16:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (14) 1 - 0 JSM Laayoune (15)  
16:00FT Kasba Tadla (13) 0 - 0 KAC Kenitra (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maghreb FES (3) 0 - 1 AS Sale (11)  
16:00FT Olympique Dcheira (9) 2 - 3 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (10)  
16:00FT Wydad Temara (8) 0 - 1 CR Khemis Zemamra (2)  
     N/C America (CONCACAF): CONCACAF Championship U20 - Group Stage (9)
00:30FT Saint Lucia U20 (3) 0 - 6 Costa Rica U20 (1) 0 - 1 
00:30FT USA U20 (1) 7 - 0 Suriname U20 (3) 4 - 0 
02:45FT Honduras U20 (1) 4 - 3 Antigua and Barbuda U20 (4) 1 - 3 
17:30FT Cayman Islands U20 (4) 2 - 4 Curacao U20 (3) 2 - 2 
19:45FT Guadeloupe U20 (3) 3 - 0 Dominica U20 (4) 2 - 0 
19:45FT Martinique U20 (5) 1 - 2 Canada U20 (2) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Nicaragua U20 (4) 0 - 2 Grenada U20 (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Saint Martin U20 (6) 0 - 11 Jamaica U20 (2) 0 - 7 
23:00FT Mexico U20 (1) 10 - 0 Aruba U20 (5) 6 - 0 
     Namibia: Premier League (5)
15:00FT Julinho Sporting (14) 0 - 1 Black Africa (3)  
15:00FT Okahandja United (9) 1 - 1 Tigers (8)  
15:00FT Young Brazilians (4) 1 - 0 Blue Waters (12)  
17:00FT Civics (7) 1 - 1 Eleven Arrows (6)  
19:00FT Unam (13) 0 - 1 Mighty Gunners (2)  
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
16:00FT Dundela (2) 3 - 3 Psni (9) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 2 - 1 Dergview (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Loughgall (4) 4 - 0 Knockbreda (8) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (6) 1 - 3 Ballinamallard Utd (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Limavady United (10) 3 - 3 Ballyclare Comrades (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Portadown FC (3) 0 - 3 Larne (1) 0 - 2 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (5)
17:00FT Ards (11) 0 - 1 Crusaders FC (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 2 - 1 Institute FC (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (1) 1 - 1 Warrenpoint Town (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Glentoran FC (7) 0 - 1 Ballymena United (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Linfield (2) 1 - 2 Coleraine FC (6) 0 - 1 
     Oman: Pro League (7)
14:45FT Oman Club (11) 1 - 1 Al Nahda Club (2) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Saham (8) 0 - 2 Al Oruba (7) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Dhofar (1) 4 - 0 Majees FC (14) 1 - 0 
16:45FT SUR (12) 1 - 1 Al Suwaiq SC (9) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Al Rustaq SC (10) 4 - 0 Al Shabab (13) 2 - 0 
17:45FT Sohar (3) 1 - 0 Muscat Club (5) 1 - 0 
18:05FT Mrbat (4) 0 - 1 Al Nasr Salalah (6) 0 - 1 
     Panama: Liga Panameña de FĂștbol - Apertura (5)
03:00FT Alianza FC (7) 2 - 2 Santa Gema FC (8) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Costa del Este (3) 0 - 3 Deportivo Universitario (9) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Independiente FC (6) 2 - 2 Tauro FC (2) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Plaza Amador (4) 0 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito (10) 0 - 0 
03:00FT San Francisco FC (5) 0 - 1 CD Arabe Unido (1) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Wisla Plock (10) 2 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (1) 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (13) 0 - 0
21:35FT Wisla Krakow (4) 3 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin (11) 2 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (7)
14:00FT LKS Lodz (2) 2 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Warta Poznan (14) 0 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bytovia Bytow (8) 2 - 2 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stal Mielec (4) 6 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3) 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (9) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Podbeskidzie (7) 0 - 2 GKS Katowice (17) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Wigry Suwalki (15) 1 - 3 GKS Jastrzebie (5) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (7)
14:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola (7) 1 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (11) 0 - 0 Radomiak Radom (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (10) 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszow (8) 0 - 2 
18:00FT GKS Belchatow (5) 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce (16) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Olimpia Elblag (18) -:- Widzew Lodz (1)  
18:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (4) 3 - 1 Blekitni Stargard (12) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Ruch Chorzow (9) 2 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (14) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (3)
13:00FT Penafiel (6) 1 - 0 Benfica B (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (7) 1 - 0 Mafra (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Farense (8) 2 - 2 Guimaraes B (14) 0 - 2 
     Romania: Liga I (3)
15:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu (6) 1 - 2 Politehnica Iasi (11) 1 - 0
18:00FT Viitorul Constanta (4) 0 - 0 Concordia (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (8) 0 - 0
     Romania: Liga II (6)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (8) 3 - 0 CS Balotesti (18) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (15) 1 - 0 Uta Arad (9) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Arges Pitesti (6) 5 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 4 - 0 
11:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (14) 3 - 0 Metaloglobus (13) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (11) 3 - 0 Farul Constanta (17) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Chindia Targoviste (1) 2 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (10) 2 - 1 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Ural (7) 2 - 1 Orenburg (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Krylya Sovetov (13) 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Rostov (4) 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow (12) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Football National League (11)
06:00FT Luch-Energiya (12) 1 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (5) 1 - 0
08:05FT Ska-Khabarovsk (10) 2 - 1 Tyumen (16) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Rotor Volgograd (14) 1 - 0 Avangard Kursk (3) 0 - 0
12:00FT Sibir (19) 0 - 0 Mordovia Saransk (9) 0 - 0
13:00FT Krasnodar 2 (4) 2 - 0 Tambov (1) 2 - 0
14:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 Tambov (1)  
14:00FT FC Armavir (18) 1 - 3 Chertanovo Moscow (6) 0 - 1
14:00FT Khimki (13) 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (11) 1 - 0
15:00FT PFC Sochi (8) 2 - 0 Zenit 2 (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Baltika (17) 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk (2) 1 - 0
16:00FT Fakel Voronezh (15) 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (7) 0 - 0
     Russia: PFL - West (4)
12:00FT Veles Moscow (3) 1 - 0 Murom (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Leningradets (4) 2 - 1 Kolomna (8) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (5) 3 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow 2 (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (1) 1 - 0 Dolgoprudny (6) 1 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Center (4)
12:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (5) 1 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (14) 0 - 0 Kvant Obninsk (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Strogino Moscow (12) 1 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 1 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov (2) 1 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato (4)
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (8) 3 - 0 SS Pennarossa (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Murata (7) 3 - 1 Tre Fiori (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (9) 5 - 0 San Giovanni (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus (14) 1 - 3 Folgore (2) 0 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group A (1)
14:20FT Al Bukayriyah (1) 0 - 0 Al Sadd (9) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (1)
14:30FT Arar (4) 1 - 1 Al-Wajj (6)  
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (1)
16:50FT Al-Fayha (9) 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (16) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Championship (5)
17:00FT Ayr Utd (1) 1 - 1 Queen of the South (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dunfermline (7) 0 - 1 Falkirk (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Morton (5) 0 - 2 Alloa Athletic (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick (9) 0 - 1 Inverness CT (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ross County (2) 0 - 1 Dundee Utd (3) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Albion Rovers (10) 1 - 2 Edinburgh City (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 0 - 2 Cowdenbeath (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Clyde (3) 1 - 1 Stirling Albion (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elgin City (5) 2 - 4 Berwick (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Queens Park (6) 2 - 0 Peterhead (2) 1 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
16:00FT Rothes (12) 1 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brora Rangers (3) 4 - 1 Deveronvale (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 2 - 1 Turriff Utd (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (16) 2 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (2) 2 - 0 Forres Mechanics (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Formartine United (5) 4 - 0 Huntly (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (1) 13 - 0 Fort William (18) 8 - 0 
17:00FT Keith (10) 2 - 2 Wick Academy (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 0 - 5 Nairn County (14) 0 - 3 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 2 - 0 Montrose (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brechin (5) 4 - 0 Forfar Athletic (4) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Dumbarton (8) 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT East Fife (3) 2 - 1 Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stranraer (7) 1 - 2 Airdrieonians (6) 0 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00FT Generation Foot (2) 3 - 2 ASC Linguere (13)  
19:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (12) 0 - 1 Teungueth (1)  
20:00FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (7) 1 - 0 AS Douanes (5)  
     Serbia: Super Liga (7)
14:00FT Backa (10) 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Partizan (3) 2 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Macva (9) 0 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zemun (14) 0 - 3 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (16) 0 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mladost Lucani (6) 1 - 0 Vojvodina (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT RAD (11) 0 - 2 Napredak (5) 0 - 2 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (3)
14:00FT Indjija (1) 2 - 0 Borac Cacak (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Teleoptik (12) 0 - 0 Novi Pazar (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSC Backa Topola (5) 1 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (4) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Regular Season (3)
15:30FT AS Trencin (7) 0 - 2 MSK Zilina (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (5) 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (8) 2 - 4 FK Senica (11) 1 - 3 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (3)
14:00FT FK Poprad (5) 2 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lokomotiva Kosice (15) 1 - 1 MFK Dubnica (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT STK 1914 Samorin (9) 2 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 2 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
15:00FT NS Mura (3) 1 - 0 ND Gorica (4) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Maribor (1) 4 - 1 Triglav Kranj (9) 1 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (6)
14:00FT brda (16) 0 - 1 Bilje (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ankaran Hrvatini (8) 0 - 0 Ask Bravo (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Drava Ptuj (6) 0 - 0 Fuzinar (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jadran Dekani (14) 2 - 3 Rogaska (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Krka (3) 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Radomlje (1) 3 - 1 DOB (5) 0 - 1 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (5)
15:30FT Golden Arrows (11) 1 - 2 Baroka FC (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Mamelodi Sundowns (4) 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (5) 0 - 0 Chippa United (13) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Bidvest Wits (2) 1 - 2 Bloem Celtic (3) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Free State Stars (9) 0 - 1 Supersport United (6) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (5)
15:00FT Stellenbosch FC (1) 3 - 2 Jomo Cosmos (8) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Maccabi (6) 2 - 0 Uthongathi FC (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Real Kings FC (13) 1 - 0 Cape Umoya United FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (3) 2 - 2 Richards BAY FC (9) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Witbank Spurs (14) 2 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (7) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: K League Classic (4)
07:00FT Gangwon FC (8) 2 - 3 Incheon United (11) 1 - 2
07:00FT Suwon Bluewings (5) 3 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 0 - 2
09:00FT Gyeongnam FC (2) 1 - 2 Pohang Steelers (4) 0 - 1
09:00FT Jeju United FC (6) 0 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
17:00FT Cadiz (9) 2 - 0 Reus (19) 1 - 0
19:00FT Extremadura (21) 2 - 3 Osasuna (8) 2 - 1
19:00FT Lugo (17) 0 - 1 Alcorcon (2) 0 - 0
21:30FT Deportivo La Coruna (3) 4 - 0 Oviedo (12) 1 - 0
21:30FT Elche (15) 0 - 0 Las Palmas (6) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
17:00FT SCD Durango (19) 1 - 1 Real Union (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Arenas Club (8) 0 - 1 Gimnastica de Torrelavega (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Real Sociedad B (11) 1 - 2 SD Leioa (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT UP Langreo (12) 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon B (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT CD Izarra (14) 1 - 1 Tudelano (17) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (3)
18:00FT Espanyol B (9) 0 - 1 Ontinyent (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Levante B (7) 2 - 2 Peralada (18) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Villarreal B (2) 1 - 2 UE Olot (10) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (1)
17:30FT Jumilla (11) 2 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno (14) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (1)
16:45FT UC Ceares (11) 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (6)
16:45FT SD Barreda Balompie (2) 1 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo (15)   
17:45FT SD Solares (14) 1 - 3 CD Cayon (3)   
18:00FT Atletico Albericia (8) 1 - 0 Textil Escudo (12)   
18:00FT CD Bezana (5) 1 - 1 UM Escobedo (1)   
18:00FT CD Laredo (6) 1 - 0 Samano (10)   
18:00FT CD Naval (20) 1 - 1 Racing Santander B (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (3)
17:30FT Pasaia KE (12) 2 - 1 Zamudio (17)   
18:00FT Deusto (14) 1 - 2 Santurtzi (11)   
18:00FT Ordizia KE (18) 0 - 1 Balmaseda (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (2)
17:00FT Torre Levante (18) 0 - 1 Atzeneta (4)   
17:45FT Rayo Ibense (10) 1 - 0 Vilamarxant (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (2)
16:45FT La Virgen del Camino (9) 0 - 1 Arandina (1)   
17:00FT Briviesca (20) 2 - 2 Atletico Astorga (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (2)
17:00FT Gerena (16) 1 - 0 Ceuta (9)   
18:30FT San Roque de Lepe (13) 0 - 3 Cadiz B (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
13:00FT CE Mercadal (20) 1 - 1 Soller (17)   
16:30FT Constancia (9) 0 - 1 Llosetense (11)   
17:00FT Santanyi (18) 0 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico (7)   
17:30FT CE Felanitx (15) 1 - 2 Binissalem (12)   
17:30FT Murense (21) 0 - 3 CE Esporles (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (3)
18:00FT Tamaraceite (1) 3 - 0 UD Las Zocas (20)   
18:30FT Santa Ursula (3) 3 - 1 Atletico Tacoronte (14)   
18:45FT Buzanada (18) 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (7)
16:30FT Avance Ezcabarte (18) 1 - 1 Alesves (8)   
16:30FT Osasuna B (1) 4 - 0 CD Baztan (14)   
17:00FT Ardoi (19) 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor (3)   
17:00FT CD Huarte (15) 2 - 3 Beti Onak (13)   
17:00FT CD Subiza (17) 2 - 1 Ud Mutilvera (7)   
17:30FT AD San Juan (4) 0 - 0 Cantolagua (20)   
19:00FT CD Valle de Egues (16) 2 - 1 Cirbonero (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (3)
17:00FT UD Logrones B (5) 2 - 1 CD Varea (11)   
17:15FT CD Agoncillo (19) 1 - 3 River Ebro (7)   
19:30FT Yague (6) 2 - 0 CD Pradejon (10)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:30Pst Santos FC (SUR) -:- Botopasie (13)  
21:30FT West United (1) 3 - 2 Acoconut (14)  
     Sweden: Superettan (8)
17:00FT falkenbergs FF (2) 0 - 2 Gais (10) 0 - 2
17:00FT Gefle IF (15) 2 - 2 Vasby United (3) 1 - 1
17:00FT Helsingborg (1) 3 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC (14) 0 - 1
17:00FT IK brage (6) 1 - 1 Degerfors IF (7) 0 - 1
17:00FT IK Frej (9) 1 - 0 IFK Varnamo (13) 1 - 0
17:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (11) 0 - 0 Norrby IF (12) 0 - 0
17:00FT Orgryte IS (4) 4 - 0 Landskrona BoIS (16) 1 - 0
17:00FT Osters IF (8) 1 - 4 Halmstad (5) 0 - 2
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (8)
16:00FT Carlstad United BK (3) 1 - 1 Karlslunds IF (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nykopings BIS (10) 4 - 0 FC Linkoping City (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rynninge IK (11) 2 - 1 Umea FC (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT skelleftea FF (16) 2 - 6 Akropolis IF (4) 0 - 5 
16:00FT Sollentuna FK (7) 1 - 1 Sandvikens IF (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Syrianska FC (2) 3 - 1 Assyriska FF (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Team TG FF (12) 5 - 0 BK Forward (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Vasteras SK FK (1) 4 - 1 Syrianska Botkyrka (14) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (8)
15:00FT Angelholms FF (15) 0 - 3 Tvaakers If (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Eskilsminne IF (4) 1 - 4 Mjallby AIF (1) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Husqvarna FF (16) 2 - 3 Grebbestads IF (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IK oddevold (9) 0 - 3 Oskarshamns AIK (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kristianstad FC (12) 1 - 0 Atvidabergs FF (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT ljungSKile SK (6) 2 - 1 Skovde AIK (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Torns IF (5) 1 - 1 Fk Karlskrona (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Utsiktens BK (8) 0 - 1 lunds BK (7) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT FC Lugano (7) 1 - 4 FC Luzern (6) 0 - 1
20:00FT FC Thun (3) 4 - 2 FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 2
     Switzerland: Challenge League (1)
18:30FT FC Schaffhausen (5) 3 - 2 FC Chiasso (10) 3 - 1
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (6)
15:00FT Stade Nyonnais (3) 6 - 0 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Bavois (8) 1 - 1 FC Wohlen (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (7) 2 - 1 FC Koniz (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Cham (6) 0 - 1 SC YF Juventus (15) 0 - 1