SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
22:00FT Everton (7) 2 - 2 Watford (12) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Athletic Club (18) 1 - 0 Girona (9) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
00:20FT Argentinos Jrs (26) 1 - 2 Aldosivi (9) 0 - 1
00:20Pst Boca Juniors (6) -:- Atletico Tucuman (3)
00:35FT Gimnasia L.P. (21) 2 - 2 Huracan (4) 1 - 1
02:30FT Racing Club (1) 1 - 0 San Martin S.J. (22) 1 - 0
02:30Pst Rosario Central (16) -:- River Plate (11)  
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Feirense (16) 1 - 1 Maritimo (13) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
01:00FT Instituto Cordoba (19) 1 - 1 Quilmes (23) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Almagro (6) 1 - 3 Central Cordoba de Santiago (9) 1 - 2 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
22:00FT Comunicaciones (18) 2 - 1 Deportivo Espanol (20) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (12) 0 - 1 Acassuso (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Sacachispas (16) 0 - 1 CA Estudiantes (2) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
22:00FT Argentino de Quilmes (5) 2 - 0 Berazategui (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Laferrere (6) 1 - 0 Excursionistas (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Lujan (17) 1 - 0 El Porvenir (12) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (4)
22:00FT Alvarado (1) 1 - 0 Sol de Mayo (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Roca (7) 0 - 1 Sansinena (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (8) 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn (5) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Villa Mitre (2) 3 - 1 Independiente de Neuquen (9) 2 - 1 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
14:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (9) 1 - 0 Ludogorets II (10) 1 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
19:00FT Rudes (10) 1 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo (8) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (1)
19:00FT A.E.L. (1) 3 - 2 Ermis (11) 2 - 2 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT Slovan Liberec (7) 1 - 2 Opava (10) 1 - 1
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (9) 1 - 0 Aarhus (11) 0 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (3)
14:45FT El Mokawloon (4) 3 - 0 Petrojet (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Masry (12) 1 - 1 El Dakhleya (11) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al Assiouty (2) 3 - 1 Haras El Hodood (10) 1 - 0 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (2)
14:00FT Blackburn U23 (11) 3 - 1 Swansea U23 (12) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Brighton U23 (5) 0 - 1 Leicester U23 (6) 0 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT VfL Bochum (7) 1 - 3 FC St. Pauli (4) 1 - 2
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT FSV Zwickau (11) 3 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (15) 1 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (2)
19:00FT Panetolikos (8) 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis (16) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Panionios (9) 1 - 1 Levadiakos (15) 0 - 1
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
21:00FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (14) 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem (13) 0 - 1 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (4)
19:00FT Hapoel Afula (6) 1 - 2 Hapoel Petah Tikva (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Katamon (2) 1 - 3 Hapoel Iksal (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (10) 0 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (3) 6 - 0 Hapoel Akko (12) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Salernitana (10) 1 - 3 Brescia (4) 0 - 3 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
21:45FT Pro Vercelli (4) 0 - 1 Cuneo (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
20:00FT AC Milan U19 (15) 1 - 2 Cagliari U19 (9) 0 - 0 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (2)
17:30FT Bouake FC (9) 1 - 2 ASEC Mimosas (5)  
17:30FT San Pedro FC (3) 2 - 0 Sporting Gagnoa (6)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (2)
00:00FT Cavalier (5) 0 - 0 Reno (10) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Waterhouse (2) 2 - 1 Dunbeholden (12) 2 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Al Nejmeh (2) 0 - 3 Al Ahed (1)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
16:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (11) 1 - 0 Chabab RIF Hoceima (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (9) 0 - 0 Difaa El Jadida (4) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:00FT Jong AZ (19) 0 - 2 Telstar (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Jong PSV (8) 1 - 2 Cambuur (12) 1 - 1 
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Baloch Nushki (14) 0 - 2 KRL (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Karachi Electric (6) 4 - 1 Pakistan Navy (8) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Arka Gdynia (9) 0 - 3 Cracovia Krakow (10) 0 - 2
     Romania: Liga I (3)
17:30FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (7) 0 - 1 FC Botosani (9) 0 - 1
20:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova (3) 3 - 1 FC Voluntari (14) 2 - 1
20:00FT FCSB (2) 2 - 0 Viitorul Constanta (4) 1 - 0
     Russia: Premier League (1)
18:30FT Akhmat Grozny (8) 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula (11) 1 - 0 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (1)
19:30 Sonacos (13) -:- ASC Jaraaf (11)   
     Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
14:00FT FK Becej (11) 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sloboda Uzice (15) 0 - 1 Javor (1) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (1)
21:00 Murense (20) -:- SD Formentera (3)   
     Sudan: Premier League - Group B (1)
19:00 Al Ahli Shendi (2) -:- Hay Al Arab (7)   
     Turkey: Super Lig (2)
19:00FT Ankaragucu (10) 0 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Kasimpasa (2) 0 - 3 Kayserispor (17) 0 - 1
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (7) 1 - 1 Giresunspor (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gaziantep FK (3) 0 - 2 Balikesirspor (10) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 10/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 10/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement