SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
22:00FT Wolves (7) 1 - 1 Newcastle (16) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Alaves (6) 2 - 0 Levante (14) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
00:25FT River Plate (7) 2 - 0 Racing Club (1) 1 - 0
02:35FT Belgrano Cordoba (25) 1 - 1 Boca Juniors (3) 0 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Vitoria Setubal (12) 0 - 0 Belenenses (7) 0 - 0
     Scotland: FA Cup (1)
21:15FT Ross County 2 - 2 Inverness CT 0 - 1 
     Albania: Superliga (1)
19:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (4) 2 - 1 Laci (5) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
00:00FT Instituto Cordoba (21) 0 - 1 Brown de Adrogue (12) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Agropecuario (10) 2 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (18) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Atletico Mitre (4) 1 - 1 Quilmes (22) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (5)
00:00FT CA Estudiantes (2) 0 - 0 Colegiales (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Flandria (7) 2 - 0 Talleres Remedios (19) 0 - 0 
22:00FT San Miguel (16) 0 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (20) 0 - 0 
22:00FT San Telmo (12) 3 - 0 Defensores Unidos (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT UAI Urquiza (10) 0 - 1 Comunicaciones (18) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
23:00FT Midland (5) 1 - 2 Victoriano Arenas (8) 1 - 2 
     Bahrain: King’s Cup (2)
15:50FT Hidd SCC 2 - 2 Al Hala 0 - 1  
18:45FT Muharraq Club 0 - 1 Riffa SC 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
00:00FT Guarani Campinas (5) 2 - 0 Botafogo SP (14) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (3)
01:00FT Huila (15) 1 - 1 Atletico Nacional (4) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (17) 2 - 1 Patriotas (14) 2 - 0 
03:00FT America de Cali (5) 0 - 1 Junior (2) 0 - 1 
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
01:05FT Guadalupe FC (6) 0 - 0 CS Herediano (9) 0 - 0 
02:00FT San Carlos (5) 3 - 1 Univ. de Costa Rica (7) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (1)
19:00FT Pafos FC (9) 2 - 1 Ermis (12) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Vendsyssel FF (12) 0 - 1 FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 1
     England: Northern Premier League (1)
21:45FT Basford United (7) 3 - 1 Witton Albion (14) 1 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
21:45FT Stade Brestois 29 (2) 1 - 0 Auxerre (12) 1 - 0
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (3)
15:05FT Anderlecht 3 - 2 St. Truiden 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Rosenborg -:- IFK Goteborg  
18:00FT IFK Goteborg 0 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT Hamburger SV (1) 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden (12) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (9) 1 - 0 Preussen Munster (8) 1 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (2)
19:00FT Panetolikos (7) 2 - 2 Larisa (10) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Asteras Tripolis (11) 0 - 3 Aris Thessalonikis (5) 0 - 3
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (1)
13:45FT Panegialios (11) 0 - 0 Foivos Kremastis (12)  
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT Apollon Pontou (7) 3 - 0 Ergotelis (8) 1 - 0 
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Neroca FC (5) 3 - 3 Chennai City (1) 0 - 3 
     Iraq: Premier League (4)
13:30FT Al Kahraba (14) 3 - 2 Al Talaba (7) 3 - 2 
13:30FT Al Semawah (19) 0 - 1 Baghdad FC (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Naft Al Janoob (11) 2 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (18) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Naft Maysan (5) 0 - 0 Al Naft (6) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
20:30FT Bnei Sakhnin (14) 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Iksal (13) 2 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (11) 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula (4) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Venezia (12) 1 - 1 Lecce (4) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
21:45FT Siracusa (16) 0 - 2 Reggiana (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (1)
15:30FT Cagliari U19 (8) 1 - 0 Sampdoria U19 (11) 1 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
02:00FT Tivoli Gardens (7) 0 - 3 Arnett Gardens (5) 0 - 3 
     Kenya: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Nakumatt (18) 0 - 2 KCB (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sony Sugar (9) 0 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (12) 1 - 1 Western Stima (7) 0 - 1 
     Libya: Premier League - Group A (2)
15:30Pst Al Nasr (5) -:- Al Akhdar (1)  
15:30FT Khaleej Sart (10) 0 - 0 Al Sadaqa (2)  
     Libya: Premier League - Group B (2)
15:30FT Al Khmes (7) 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Club (2)  
15:30FT Alittihad Misurata (4) 2 - 2 Olympic Zawiya (10)  
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
19:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (3) 0 - 4 Zebbug Rangers (10) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Vittoriosa Stars (9) 2 - 5 Gudja United (2) 1 - 2 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (1)
02:05FT Santos Laguna (9) 1 - 1 Club Tijuana (13) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (1)
02:00FT Atlante FC (4) 4 - 0 Leones Negros UDG (14) 3 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
16:00FT Olympique Safi (7) 3 - 3 FUS Rabat (8) 1 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:00FT Jong Ajax (8) 5 - 1 Roda (6) 4 - 1 
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (20) 2 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles (3) 0 - 2 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
00:00FT Managua (1) 3 - 0 Jalapa (6) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Juventus Managua (8) 3 - 3 Real Madriz (9) 1 - 1 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group B (2)
17:00FT Akwa United (4) 4 - 0 Kada City (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gombe United (10) 5 - 2 Nasarawa United (9) 3 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Gornik Zabrze (14) 2 - 0 Wisla Krakow (9) 2 - 0
     Portugal: LigaPro (1)
17:00FT Guimaraes B (16) 2 - 2 SC Covilha (14) 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
17:00FT FC Botosani (7) 1 - 0 FC Voluntari (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT FCSB (2) 3 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt (9) 2 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (1)
21:00FT CD Cabecense (20) 0 - 1 Algeciras (7) 0 - 0  
     Sudan: Premier League - Group A (1)
19:00 Al Merreikh (1) -:- Al Mourada (2)   
     Syria: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Al Jaish (3) 0 - 1 Hutteen SC (8) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: Super Lig (2)
19:00FT Ankaragucu (15) 3 - 0 Kasimpasa (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sivasspor (7) 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediye (18) 1 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
18:00FT Gaziantep FK (7) 2 - 0 Hatayspor (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Giresunspor (15) 1 - 1 Umraniyespor (4) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 11/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 11/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement