SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
16:30FT Pyunik Yerevan 3 - 3 Shkupi 1927 1 - 2
17:00FT Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0
17:45FT FK Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durres 1 - 0
18:00FT Alashkert 3 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. 1 - 0
18:30FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub 1 - 0
18:30FT Laci 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0
18:30FT Trans Narva 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 1
19:00FT Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Radnicki NIS 0 - 0
19:00FT KuPS 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0
19:00FT Sabail 2 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1
19:30FT Balzan FC 3 - 4 NK Domzale 2 - 1
19:30FT FK Trakai 1 - 1 KI Klaksvik 0 - 0
19:30FT MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia 0 - 1
20:00FT Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski 0 - 2 
20:00FT Brann 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1
20:00FT Brondby 4 - 1 Inter Turku 1 - 1
20:00FT Crusaders FC 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn 1 - 0 
20:00FT Debreceni VSC 3 - 0 FK Kukesi 0 - 0 
20:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 UE Engordany 2 - 0
20:00FT FK Liepaja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0
20:00FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 NS Mura 0 - 0 
20:00FT Malmo FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United 3 - 0 
20:00FT Molde 7 - 1 KR Reykjavik 4 - 0 
20:00FT Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0
20:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 0 Hibernians FC 0 - 0
20:00FT Speranta 0 - 3 Neftchi Baku 0 - 2
20:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol 0 - 1
20:30FT Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 0 
21:00FT GAP Connah S Quay FC 1 - 2 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 
21:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 RFS 0 - 0
21:30FT Cukaricki 3 - 0 Banants Yerevan 1 - 0
21:30FT Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1
21:30FT Europa FC 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 
21:30FT FCSB 2 - 0 Milsami Orhei 1 - 0 
21:30FT Zeta 1 - 5 Videoton FC 1 - 3
21:45FT Aberdeen 2 - 1 Rops 1 - 0 
21:45FT Cliftonville FC 0 - 1 Haugesund 0 - 1 
21:45FT Cork City 0 - 2 Progres Niederkorn 0 - 2 
21:45FT St. Patricks Ath. 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping 0 - 0 
22:00FT Budapest Honved 3 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0
22:00FT Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1
23:00FT Breidablik 0 - 0 FC Vaduz 0 - 0 
23:00FT Stjarnan 2 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Brothers Union (11) 2 - 1 NoFeL Sporting Club (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Team BJMC (13) 0 - 1 Muktijoddha SKC (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Abahani Limited (2) 1 - 0 Sheikh Russel (4) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT Gremio 1 - 1 Bahia 1 - 0 
03:30FT Atletico Paranaense 1 - 1 Flamengo 0 - 0
03:30FT Palmeiras 1 - 0 Internacional 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Tianjin Teda (10) 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 0 - 1
     
18:30FT JIPPO Joensuu (2) 3 - 0 FC Kiffen (9) 2 - 0 
     
12:30FT Tondela 2 - 1 Anadia 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torino 18 - 1 Bormiese 9 - 0 
18:30FT SCR Altach 2 - 3 West Ham 1 - 2
19:00FT USK Anif 1 - 4 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 2
20:00FT Genk 4 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 
20:10FT Accrington ST 2 - 1 Marseille 2 - 0
21:30FT Tranmere 0 - 6 Liverpool 0 - 3
21:45FT Guiseley AFC 1 - 2 Leeds 1 - 0 
22:05AP * Cova de Piedade 1 - 1
(4 - 3)
Birmingham 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT FV Illertissen (3) 2 - 0 FC Memmingen (16) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Wuerzburger (16) 0 - 1 SV Seligenporten (2) 0 - 1 
     
22:15FT Afturelding (11) 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (8) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Fjolnir (1) 1 - 1 Keflavik (7) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Fram Reykjavik (5) 2 - 1 Leiknir R. (6) 2 - 0 
22:15FT Haukar (9) 2 - 2 Grotta (2) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Magni (12) 1 - 1 Thor Akureyri (3) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Njardvik (10) 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 2 - 0 
     
14:30FT Persela Lamongan (17) 3 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC (13) 2 - 0 
     
14:30FT Proline (3) 1 - 2 Green Eagles (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT APR FC (1) 4 - 0 Heegan FC (4) 3 - 0 
     
19:15FT Naft Al Janoob (13) 0 - 0 Al Kahraba (12) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Naft Maysan (6) 2 - 1 Al Talaba (11) 0 - 0 
     
14:05FT Hang Sai (7) 1 - 3 Monte Carlo (4)  
16:00FT CDSL Benfica (2) 2 - 0 Tim Iec (9)  
     
21:00FT Rommen (12) 3 - 4 Stabaek 2 (10) 1 - 2 
     
20:00FT Frigg (6) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Oslo (8) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Bryne 2 (12) 2 - 2 Madla (10) 2 - 0 
     
19:30FT Anti Drugs Strikers (13) 1 - 4 Old Edwardians (12)  
21:30FT Ports Authority (3) 0 - 0 Kamboi Eagles (5)  
     
02:00FT Voorwaarts (10) 0 - 1 Nishan 42 (12)  
     
20:00FT Stafsinge IF (12) 1 - 0 Assyriska Bk (11) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 11/07/2019 & the football fixtures from 11/07/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/07/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/07/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement