SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
16:00FT Leicester (12) 0 - 0 Wolves (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Newcastle (14) 0 - 1 Arsenal (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Manchester United (2) 4 - 0 Chelsea (19) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT St. Truiden (12) 2 - 1 Standard Liege (5) 2 - 0
19:00FT Charleroi (7) 2 - 1 Antwerp (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (3) 2 - 1 Gent (8) 2 - 1
     
16:00FT Lille (5) 2 - 1 Nantes (14) 1 - 0
18:00FT Strasbourg (12) 1 - 1 Metz (9) 1 - 0
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (2) 3 - 0 Nimes (20) 1 - 0
     
13:15FT Fortuna Sittard (13) 1 - 1 Heracles (14) 0 - 0
15:30FT Heerenveen (5) 1 - 1 Feyenoord (12) 0 - 1
15:30FT Waalwijk (16) 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (2) 0 - 2
17:45FT Utrecht (3) 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle (18) 0 - 1
21:00FT PSV Eindhoven (8) 3 - 1 ADO Den Haag (15) 1 - 1
     
18:05FT Boavista (4) 2 - 1 Aves (13) 1 - 1
20:30FT Maritimo (6) 1 - 1 Sporting CP (7) 1 - 1
23:00FT SC Braga (3) 3 - 1 Moreirense (16) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT Rangers (2) 6 - 1 Hibernian (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT St Mirren (5) 1 - 0 Aberdeen (4) 1 - 0
     
01:00FT Flamengo (3) 3 - 1 Gremio (14) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Atletico-MG (4) 2 - 1 Fluminense (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Internacional (8) 0 - 0 Corinthians (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Avai (20) 2 - 2 Cruzeiro (17) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Botafogo (7) 2 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (11) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Palmeiras (2) 2 - 2 Bahia (10) 1 - 0 
     
14:35FT Beijing Guoan (2) 1 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande FC (1) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Chongqing Lifan (8) 1 - 1 Tianjin Songjiang (15) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT LKS Lodz (13) 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice (10) 0 - 0
18:30FT Cracovia Krakow (5) 1 - 0 Korona Kielce (12) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Arsenal Tula (5) 1 - 0 FC UFA (13) 1 - 0
16:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (6) 4 - 0 Ural (9) 2 - 0
19:00FT CSKA Moscow (3) 0 - 0 PFC Sochi (15) 0 - 0
21:30FT Akhmat Grozny (10) 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow (7) 0 - 2
     
16:00FT BK Hacken (5) 1 - 1 Malmo FF (3) 0 - 0
16:00FT Vasby United (15) 2 - 4 AIK Stockholm (2) 1 - 1
18:30FT Hammarby FF (4) 2 - 1 Helsingborg (11) 2 - 0
18:30FT IFK Norrkoping (7) 2 - 0 IF Elfsborg (10) 2 - 0
     
17:00FT FC Lugano (7) 0 - 1 FC Sion (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC Luzern (8) 0 - 2 FC Thun (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT FC Zurich (6) 2 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Lori FC (6) 2 - 1 Alashkert (8) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Banants Yerevan (10) 0 - 3 Pyunik Yerevan (4) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Palestine (3) 4 - 3 Syria (8) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Iraq (1) 2 - 1 Yemen (7) 2 - 0 
     
08:00FT Hakoah Sydney City (12) 1 - 1 Blacktown City (3) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Mt Druitt Town Rangers (7) 2 - 1 APIA Tigers (2) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Rockdale City Suns (10) 2 - 5 Sutherland Sharks (8) 0 - 2 
08:00FT South Coast Wolves (1) 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions (5) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Sydney Fc Youth (11) 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic (6) 1 - 2 
08:00FT Sydney United 58 FC (4) 3 - 1 Manly United FC (9) 2 - 1 
     
07:30FT Hamilton Olympic (7) 3 - 2 Broadmeadow Magic (3) 3 - 1 
07:30FT Lake Macquarie City (11) 0 - 1 Lambton Jaffas (5) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Newcastle Jets Youth (8) 0 - 2 Charlestown City (4) 0 - 0 
     
09:00FT Sunshine Coast FC (15) 0 - 3 Peninsula Power (2) 0 - 2
11:00FT Olympic FC (4) 3 - 2 Brisbane City (6) 1 - 1
     
08:00FT Rydalmere (11) 1 - 1 St George (12) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT SV Mattersburg (10) 1 - 5 Austria Vienna (7) 0 - 2
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (3) 1 - 0 Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT WSG Wattens (5) 1 - 1 SKN ST. Polten (11) 1 - 0
     
11:30FT Ried (4) 4 - 1 SKU Amstetten (10) 2 - 0
     
17:00FT Admira Wacker (Am) (15) 0 - 1 Marchfeld (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT FC Vitebsk (11) 0 - 2 Gorodeya (7) 0 - 0
18:45FT Bate Borisov (2) 4 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (12) 4 - 1
20:45FT Dinamo Minsk (5) 3 - 2 FC Minsk (13) 1 - 1
     
17:00FT Lokeren (5) 0 - 0 Lommel United (6) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Ugyen Academy (7) 0 - 0 Thimphu City (6)  
     
01:00FT Cuiaba (8) 3 - 2 Sao Bento (19) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Vitoria (17) 2 - 0 Parana (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ponte Preta (4) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Criciuma (16) 1 - 0 Sport Recife (10)  
     
01:00FT Imperatriz (4) 1 - 0 ABC (10) 0 - 0 
01:15FT Globo FC (8) 0 - 3 Botafogo PB (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Treze (9) 2 - 0 Ferroviario (6) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT BOA (8) 2 - 2 Sao Jose (5) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Luverdense (9) 0 - 1 Ypiranga-RS (4) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Brusque 2 - 2 Manaus FC 0 - 0 
     
17:45FT Arda Kardzhali (6) 2 - 5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) 0 - 3 
20:30FT Ludogorets (1) 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Akademik Svishtov (1) 5 - 0 Kom Berkovitsa (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Drenovets (4) 2 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (6) 2 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (5) 2 - 0 Parva Atomna (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Pavlikeni (2) 5 - 1 Bdin Vidin (13) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Sevlievo (7) 2 - 2 Tryavna (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (3) 4 - 0 Juventus Malchika (12) 2 - 0 
     
01:00FT FC Edmonton (3) 3 - 1 Pacific FC (5) 1 - 1 
     
00:30FT Everton de Vina (11) 1 - 0 Union Espanola (5) 1 - 0
03:00FT A. Italiano (4) 0 - 1 Huachipato (10) 0 - 1
19:35FT Palestino (7) 1 - 1 Union La Calera (3) 1 - 1
22:00FT O'Higgins (8) 1 - 0 Colo Colo (2) 1 - 0
     
00:00FT D. Puerto Montt (2) 3 - 0 Barnechea (4)  
04:00FT Deportes Copiapo (6) 1 - 1 Magallanes (13)  
19:00FT Deportes Santa Cruz (8) 2 - 0 Santiago Morning (12)  
22:30FT D. Melipilla (10) 1 - 1 Nublense (9)  
     
14:30FT Hangzhou Greentown (7) 4 - 1 Liaoning Hongyun FC (14) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Meizhou Kejia (11) 1 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (13) 0 - 1 
     
00:00FT Union Magdalena (15) 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali (3) 0 - 0 
01:00FT La Equidad (18) 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional (7) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Envigado (5) 2 - 1 Deportes Tolima (10) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Independiente Medellin (2) 4 - 1 America de Cali (6) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Santa Fe (20) 0 - 0 Patriotas (1) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Bogota FC (2) 2 - 0 Fortaleza FC (7) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Real Cartagena (3) 1 - 0 Depor FC (15) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Cortulua (6) 2 - 0 Barranquilla (14) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Popayan (8) 2 - 0 Tigres FC (11) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Real Santander (1) 2 - 1 Valledupar (10) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (8) 2 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT HNK Gorica (4) 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka (3)  
     
17:30FT FK Jablonec (2) 2 - 1 Opava (11) 0 - 0
17:30FT Plzen (3) 0 - 2 Slovacko (6) 0 - 1
20:00FT Mlada Boleslav (5) 4 - 3 Sparta Praha (7) 2 - 1
     
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (4) 2 - 0 Vitkovice (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vlasim (13) 1 - 2 Lisen (5) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (4) 2 - 2 Silkeborg (14) 0 - 2
15:00FT Aalborg (7) 4 - 0 Esbjerg (13) 4 - 0
17:00FT AC Horsens (9) 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT Hobro (8) 0 - 2 Brondby (3) 0 - 0
     
14:45FT Fremad Amager (5) 0 - 0 Skive (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Fredericia (4) 3 - 1 Naestved (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kolding FC (1) 4 - 3 Roskilde (10) 3 - 3 
16:00FT Viborg (2) 0 - 0 HB Koge (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nykobing FC (3) 2 - 2 Hvidovre (9) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Avarta (8) 0 - 0 Bronshoj BK (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Slagelse (11) 0 - 2 Skovshoved IF (4) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT AB Copenhagen (2) 3 - 2 Thisted FC (11) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Brondby W (7) 4 - 0 VSK Aarhus W (8) 1 - 0 
     
01:00FT Guayaquil City FC (12) 3 - 0 CD Olmedo (11) 2 - 0
20:00FT Aucas (6) 2 - 1 LDU de Quito (7) 1 - 1
22:30FT Tecnico Universitario (14) 1 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca (9) 1 - 1
     
03:30FT LDU Portoviejo (5) 0 - 0 Santa Rita (2) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Duros del Balon (8) 1 - 2 Puerto Quito (6) 0 - 2 
     
00:30FT Aguila (3) 2 - 1 Once Deportivo (12) 0 - 1 
01:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (4) 2 - 1 El Vencedor (11) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (9) 1 - 2 Paide LM (3) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT AB Argir (8) 3 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT B36 Torshavn (3) 3 - 0 EB/Streymur (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT TB/FCS/Royn (7) 0 - 2 Skala IF (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT NSI Runavik (1) 1 - 1 HB Torshavn (4) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT IFK Mariehamn (7) 0 - 1 Ilves Tampere (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Rops (10) 2 - 1 vaasa PS (12) 1 - 1
     
18:30FT Klubi-04 (6) 0 - 4 MP (1) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT FC jazz (6) 2 - 1 EPS (11) 2 - 1 
18:30FT GrIFK (9) 2 - 0 Kapa (10) 1 - 0 
     
18:30FT JBK (4) 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia (1) 1 - 0 
18:30FT OLS (8) 1 - 1 GBK (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT SC Kufu-98 (2) 6 - 0 Hercules (6) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Honka W (2) 3 - 2 Aland United W (5) 1 - 0 
     
00:05FT Barcelona 4 - 0 Napoli 0 - 0 
21:00AP * AS Roma 2 - 2(5 - 4) Real Madrid 2 - 2
22:00FT Fiorentina 4 - 1 Galatasaray 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT Chikhura Sachkhere (6) 2 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Torpedo Kutaisi (5) 0 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Dinamo Tbilisi (1) -:- FC Saburtalo (3)  
     
15:00FT FC St. Pauli II (13) 4 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (6) 5 - 2 Werder Bremen II (7) 4 - 2 
16:00FT Hannoverscher SC (17) 0 - 3 VfB Oldenburg (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (14) 3 - 0 Hannover 96 II (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (1) 2 - 1 FC Koln II (3) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (14) 2 - 1 SpVgg Bayern Hof (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT TSV Karlburg (15) 1 - 2 SC Eltersdorf (1) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (4) 3 - 2 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (18) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SV Rugenbergen (14) 3 - 2 Bramfelder SV (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (16) 1 - 2 TSV Sasel (1) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (6) 6 - 0 Hamm United (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Union Tornesch (17) 1 - 1 TuS Osdorf (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT RW Walldorf (4) 6 - 2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 3 - 1 
     
16:00FT FC kleve (16) 0 - 2 FC Kray (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 4 - 0 Ratinger SV (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (5) 2 - 2 Tsv Meerbusch (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Union Nettetal (18) 0 - 3 SW Essen (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfB Hilden (13) 1 - 1 FC Monheim (6) 1 - 1 
16:15FT TVD Velbert (8) 2 - 1 FC Bocholt (15) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Heeslinger SC (4) 2 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT MTV Gifhorn (15) 0 - 2 FC Hagen/Uthlede (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (2) 4 - 0 Germania Egestorf (11) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT SV Eichede (13) 2 - 3 Union Neumuenster (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (10) 3 - 1 SV Todesfelde (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (7) 1 - 0 Eckernfoerder SV (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Ahlen (3) 2 - 0 Eintracht Rheine (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (10) 2 - 2 Preussen Muenster II (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (14) 1 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 1 - 2 ASC Dortmund (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (8) 3 - 3 Holzwickeder (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Schermbeck (7) 3 - 3 SC Westfalia Herne (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (2) 4 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (16) 3 - 5 TuS Ennepetal (1) 0 - 2 
     
02:00FT CD Honduras (10) 1 - 1 Real Espana (5) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Lobos UPNFM (3) 1 - 0 Real de Minas (7) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Debreceni VSC (3) 4 - 1 Kisvarda FC (8) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Paks (4) 3 - 1 Budapest Honved (12) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Puskas Academy (6) 0 - 2 Videoton FC (1) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Budaorsi SC (10) 4 - 1 VAC (20) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Dorogi FC (7) 0 - 4 MTK Budapest (9) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Soroksar (12) 3 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (15) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Szeged 2011 (13) 1 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Csakvar (2) 2 - 1 Budafoki LC (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FC Ajka (19) 0 - 2 Kazincbarcikai (11) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Gyori ETO FC (1) 2 - 1 Tiszakecske FC (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Siofok (8) 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE (18) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (6) 2 - 1 Balmazujvaros (17) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT HK Kopavogur (4) 4 - 1 KR Reykjavik (1) 3 - 1
19:00FT IA Akranes (7) 1 - 2 Breidablik (2) 1 - 2
19:00FT KA Akureyri (10) 4 - 2 Stjarnan (5) 2 - 1
19:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (9) 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (12) 1 - 0
23:00FT Valur Reykjavik (6) 2 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur (3) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Spezia 5 - 0 Pro Patria 2 - 0 
19:30AP * Chievo 1 - 1(3 - 1) Ravenna 1 - 0 
20:00FT Venezia 2 - 1 Catania 1 - 1 
21:30FT Benevento 3 - 4 Monza 0 - 2 
21:30FT Cittadella 3 - 0 Padova 2 - 0 
21:30FT Monopoli 1 - 0 Cosenza 0 - 0 
21:30FT Cremonese 4 - 0 Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0 
21:30FT Empoli 2 - 1 Reggiana 1 - 1 
21:30FT Frosinone 4 - 0 Carrarese 2 - 0 
21:30FT Perugia 1 - 0 Triestina 1 - 0 
21:30FT Pescara 3 - 2 Mantova 1 - 0 
21:30FT Trapani 3 - 1 Piacenza 1 - 1 
21:30FT Virtus Entella 1 - 2 Sudtirol 1 - 1 
21:35FT Pordenone 1 - 2 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 
21:45FT Crotone 4 - 3 Arezzo 3 - 3 
21:45AP Juve Stabia 1 - 1(2 - 3) Imolese * 0 - 0 
21:45FT Livorno 0 - 1 Carpi 0 - 0 
21:45FT Pisa 3 - 0 Potenza 1 - 0 
21:50FT Salernitana 3 - 1 Catanzaro 2 - 0 
     
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka (8) 1 - 2 Sagan Tosu (16) 1 - 0
13:00FT Jubilo Iwata (18) 2 - 3 Shonan Bellmare (11) 1 - 0
     
12:00FT FC Gifu (22) 0 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka (18) 0 - 1
13:00FT Montedio Yamagata (4) 2 - 0 Albirex Niigata (10) 1 - 0
13:00FT Tokyo Verdy (13) 3 - 3 Kagoshima United (20) 0 - 0
     
09:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (12) 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka (16) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Nagano Parceiro (15) 1 - 0 FC Tokyo U23 (17) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Blaublitz Akita (14) 1 - 1 Kataller Toyama (10) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Irtysh Pavlodar (11) 0 - 2 FK Tobol Kostanay (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Shakhter Karagandy (7) 1 - 2 Ordabasy (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Taraz (9) 0 - 1 Kairat Almaty (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Aktobe (12) 2 - 3 FC Astana (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT FK Liepaja (6) 1 - 2 BFC Daugava (8) 0 - 2
19:00FT RFS (2) 1 - 2 Riga FC (1) 1 - 1
     
15:00Awd Palanga (8) 3 - 0 Stumbras (7) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst FK Panevezys (5) -:- Suduva Marijampole (2)  
19:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (1) 3 - 0 Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (10) 3 - 2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (8) 5 - 2 FC Rodange 91 (13) 3 - 1 
17:00FT FC Differdange 03 (3) 1 - 1 US Mondorf-les-bains (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys (14) 0 - 3 Victoria Rosport (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Hostert (12) 3 - 5 Progres Niederkorn (1) 0 - 3 
19:00FT UNA Strassen (9) 2 - 4 Fola Esch (6) 1 - 2 
     
01:00FT Club Queretaro (2) 2 - 1 Pachuca (13) 0 - 1
01:05FT Cruz Azul (6) 2 - 0 FC Juarez (15) 0 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (4) 3 - 1 Necaxa (11) 3 - 1
05:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (7) 3 - 0 Atletico San Luis (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Toluca (17) 0 - 1 Club America (3) 0 - 0
     
01:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (10) 0 - 4 Loros de Colima (7) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Venados FC (1) 1 - 1 Potros Uaem (2) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Dorados (6) 0 - 0 Celaya (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Leones Negros UDG (9) 1 - 0 Tapachula (11) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Dinamo-Auto (5) 0 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (7) 2 - 1 Speranta (6) 1 - 1 
     
18:30FT Arsenal Tivat (8) 1 - 2 Jezero (3)  
18:30FT FK Decic (1) 4 - 1 Ibar (10)  
18:30FT FK Drezga (6) 0 - 0 FK Otrant Olympic (7)  
18:30FT Lovcen (9) 1 - 2 Bokelj (2)  
18:30FT Mornar (5) 1 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (4)  
     
12:00FT Sagaing United (7) 2 - 1 Rakhine United (5)  
12:00FT Shan United (1) 2 - 1 Zwekapin United (10)  
12:30FT Magwe (8) 5 - 0 Southern Myanmar (9)  
     
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 1 Viking (8) 2 - 0
19:00FT Haugesund (9) 0 - 1 Ranheim (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (7) 1 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Stromsgodset (16) 3 - 2 Valerenga (6) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT Kongsvinger (7) 1 - 0 Raufoss (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Aalesund (1) 3 - 1 Strommen (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT jerv (12) 1 - 0 Ham-Kam (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Notodden (15) 1 - 3 Sogndal (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (16) 1 - 0 Skeid (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ull/Kisa (10) 1 - 1 Nest-Sotra (9) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Moss (9) 6 - 2 Egersund (4) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Sola (13) 1 - 2 Levanger (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fredrikstad (2) 0 - 0 Byasen (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Arendal (5) 0 - 1 Halden (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Asane (3) 1 - 1 Fram Larvik (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Senja (13) 0 - 2 Grorud (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Baerum (7) 0 - 1 Asker (8) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Flekkeroy (1) 2 - 0 Bryne 2 (13) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Junkeren (4) 3 - 2 Skjervoy (3) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Finnsnes (1) 1 - 0 Skjetten (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Harstad (12) 2 - 3 Bodo/Glimt 2 (5) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Klepp W (4) 2 - 3 Sandviken W (2) 2 - 3 
     
15:00FT Byaasen W (9) 3 - 2 Aasane W (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Floeya W (2) 4 - 0 Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 2 - 0 
     
01:30FT Sol de America (9) 0 - 2 Cerro Porteno (3) 0 - 0
23:00FT Olimpia (1) 3 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno (10) 2 - 0
     
21:30FT Ovetense FC (14) 3 - 3 Atyra FC (4)  
21:45FT 3 de Febrero (13) 1 - 0 Deportivo Caaguazu (16)  
21:45FT Fulgencio Yegros (15) 0 - 0 Fernando De La Mora (10)  
21:45FT Ri 3 Corrales (9) 2 - 0 Resistencia (8)  
22:15FT 2 de Mayo (2) 4 - 0 Sportivo Iteno (12)  
     
23:30FT Union Huaral (2) 2 - 0 Cultural Santa Rosa (7) 1 - 0 
     
18:45FT Podbeskidzie (2) 4 - 1 Stal Mielec (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Wigry Suwalki (15) 1 - 2 Warta Poznan (8) 0 - 1 
     
14:05FT Lech Poznan ll (11) 2 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa (18) 1 - 0 
     
13:15FT Academica (6) 3 - 2 Leixoes (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Feirense (4) 2 - 0 Vilafranquense (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Benfica B (8) 2 - 1 Estoril (13) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Penafiel (16) 0 - 2 Academico Viseu (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SC Covilha (5) 2 - 0 FC Porto B (15) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova (6) 0 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT FCSB (11) 1 - 3 FC Voluntari (10) 0 - 1
     
13:30FT Sportul Snagov (20) 0 - 3 Arges Pitesti (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Universitatea Cluj (8) 3 - 0 ACS Sirineasa (16) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT Napredak (15) 2 - 2 FK Partizan (5)  
21:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (14) 0 - 1 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Radnik Surdulica (11) 0 - 4 Vojvodina (1)  
     
19:00FT FK Pohronie (7) 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava (3) 0 - 1 
     
11:30FT MFK Ruzomberok B (8) 2 - 4 MFK Dubnica (1) 2 - 3 
11:30FT MSK Zilina B (5) 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebisov (14) 1 - 1 
11:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (13) 2 - 1 FC petrzalka 1898 (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Slovan Bratislava B (12) 0 - 1 KFC Komarno (6) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT NK Domzale (10) 3 - 5 NK CM Celje (7) 0 - 3 
21:10FT Rudar Velenje (9) 0 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 0 - 2 
     
18:30FT brda (14) 2 - 3 Drava Ptuj (11) 2 - 1 
     
13:30FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 1 - 1 Daegu FC (6) 1 - 0
14:00FT FC Seoul (3) 0 - 0 Gangwon FC (4) 0 - 0
14:00FT Pohang Steelers (9) 1 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Busan I Park (2) 2 - 0 Daejeon Citizen (10) 0 - 0
14:00FT FC Anyang (3) 4 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons (8) 3 - 0
     
22:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (13) 2 - 2 Transvaal (4)  
     
16:00FT IK brage (4) 5 - 1 Osters IF (16) 1 - 1
16:00FT Trelleborgs FF (11) 1 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna (15) 0 - 0
18:30FT Gais (13) 1 - 2 Mjallby AIF (1) 0 - 0
18:30FT Vasteras SK FK (9) 2 - 0 Orgryte IS (5) 1 - 0
     
15:00FT karlstad BK (3) 3 - 0 Team TG FF (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sollentuna FK (12) 2 - 3 bodens BK (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Umea FC (2) 1 - 1 IF Sylvia (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Linkoping City (6) 1 - 3 Sandvikens IF (4) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT lunds BK (15) 2 - 1 Utsiktens BK (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Landskrona BoIS (5) 1 - 1 ljungSKile SK (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Skovde AIK (2) 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT IFK Varnamo (9) 5 - 1 FC Trollhaettan (4) 3 - 0 
18:00FT IK oddevold (11) 3 - 1 Atvidabergs FF (12) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT Vaargaarda IK (11) 1 - 2 IFK Aamaal (10) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Piteaa (4) 4 - 0 Gottne IF (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Soedertaelje FK (14) 2 - 4 Syrianska Botkyrka (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Assyriska FF (3) 1 - 1 Tyresoe (11) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT FC WIL 1900 (3) 2 - 0 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Vaduz (8) 0 - 1 FC Winterthur (4) 0 - 0
     
15:30FT BSC Young Boys II (2) 8 - 2 Lancy (10) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Olympique de Geneve (11) 2 - 3 Team Vaud U21 (3) 0 - 2 
     
14:00FT Pattaya United (5) 0 - 3 Chiangrai United (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Port FC (3) 2 - 0 Muangthong United (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (11) 1 - 1 Suphanburi (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trat FC (9) 0 - 1 Buriram United (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Army United (3) 4 - 0 Khonkaen (9)  
14:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (10) 2 - 2 Thai Honda FC (8)  
15:00FT Ayutthaya FC (18) 3 - 4 Lampang FC (6)  
15:00FT Chiangmai United (11) 3 - 0 Kasetsart FC (12)  
     
16:00FT FC Asgabat (7) 2 - 3 Energetik Mary (4)  
     
02:35FT Columbus Crew (22) 2 - 2 FC Cincinnati (24) 1 - 2
02:35FT Toronto FC (17) 1 - 1 Orlando City SC (16) 0 - 0
03:05FT FC Dallas (13) 5 - 3 Minnesota Stars FC (4) 3 - 2
03:40FT Sporting Kansas City (20) 1 - 2 Real Salt Lake (6) 1 - 1
04:05FT Colorado Rapids (21) 2 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes (9) 1 - 0
04:25FT Chicago Fire (19) 3 - 2 Montreal Impact (15) 2 - 1
06:05FT Portland Timbers (12) 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps (23) 1 - 1 
23:05FT Atlanta United FC (3) 2 - 1 New York City FC (10) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (7) 3 - 2 Swope Park Rangers (36) 1 - 1 
02:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (3) 0 - 1 Birmingham Legion (24) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (29) 3 - 3 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (27) 2 - 2 
03:00FT Nashville Sc (6) 0 - 0 Bathlehem Steel FC (28) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Memphis 901 (32) 1 - 2 Carolina Railhawks (9) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Saint Louis FC (25) 1 - 1 Charleston Battery (20) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Austin Bold (12) 1 - 3 La Galaxy II (17) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Oklahoma City Energy (15) 1 - 2 Fresno FC (5) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (11) 4 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks (33) 1 - 0 
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (1) 2 - 1 El Paso Locomotive (21) 1 - 1 
05:30FT Reno 1868 Fc (4) 1 - 4 San Antonio FC (19) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Louisville City FC (10) 5 - 1 Atlanta United II (31) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Kolos Kovalivka (5) 1 - 3 Zorya Luhansk (2) 1 - 2 
17:05FT Dnipro-1 (6) 0 - 1 Desna Chernihiv (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Karpaty Lviv (11) 1 - 1 FC Mariupol (7) 1 - 1 
     
00:00FT Boston River (14) 0 - 0 Club Nacional (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT Plaza Colonia (6) 0 - 0 Cerro (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Progreso (10) 2 - 0 Danubio (15) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Racing Montevideo (8) 3 - 1 Fenix (7) 2 - 0
     
21:00FT Albion FC (9) 1 - 4 Atletico Torque (3)  
21:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (2) 2 - 3 Bella Vista (11)  
     
18:00FT Metallurg Bekabad (8) 0 - 2 Andijon (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (3) 3 - 1 FC Bunyodkor (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sogdiana Jizzakh (5) 1 - 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon (12) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT Monagas SC (5) 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico Venezuela (6) 1 - 1 Lala FC (16)  
23:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (18) 0 - 0 Zamora FC (17) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Mineros de Guyana (7) 1 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare (19) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Trujillanos FC (1) 2 - 0 Puerto Cabello (15) 0 - 0 
23:00Pst Zulia FC (14) -:- Aragua FC (8)  
     
22:00FT Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz (6) 0 - 1 Angostura FC (1)  
22:30FT Atletico el Vigia FC (3) 1 - 1 ULA FC (4)  
22:30FT Libertador FC (5) 1 - 1 GV Maracay (4)  
22:30FT Petare FC (3) 0 - 0 CA Furrial (1)  
22:30FT Petrolero de Anzoategui (4) -:- Ciudad Vinotinto (3)  
22:30FT Urena SC (6) 0 - 0 Real Frontera (5)  
     
13:00FT Song Lam Nghe An (7) 0 - 0 HAI Phong (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hanoi T&T (1) 5 - 0 Thanh HOA (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sai Gon (12) 0 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong (4) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Dynamos (7) 2 - 0 Mushowani Stars (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Manica Diamonds (13) 0 - 1 CAPS United (2) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 11/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 11/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement