My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Bordeaux (12) 0 - 0 Lyon (11) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT AS Eupen (12) 2 - 1 Gent (15) 1 - 0
 
01:15FT Bahia (20) 0 - 2 Gremio (14) 0 - 1
01:15FT Corinthians (15) 0 - 2 Palmeiras (4) 0 - 1
01:15FT Internacional (2) 2 - 0 Ceara (12) 1 - 0
03:00FT Vasco Da Gama (5) 1 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (13) 0 - 0
 
15:45FT Noah (2) 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan (5) 0 - 0 
15:45Pst Shirak FC (10) -:- Van (1)  
18:15FT FC Ararat-Armenia (9) 1 - 2 Lori FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Alashkert FC II (11) 1 - 1 Banants II (2)  
15:30FT Noravank (8) 0 - 1 Pyunik II (6)  
 
12:30Canc Melbourne Knights FC (11) 0 - 0 Eastern Lions SC (13)  
12:45Canc Port Melbourne (6) 0 - 0 Dandenong City (12)  
13:00Canc Green Gully (9) 0 - 0 Dandenong Thunder (3)  
13:30Canc Oakleigh Cannons (2) 0 - 0 Hume City (1)  
 
12:30FT Blacktown City (7) 1 - 1 Sydney Fc Youth (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Manly United FC (8) 0 - 2 North Shore Mariners (11) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT Rapid Vienna (2) 4 - 1 Admira Wacker (12) 2 - 0
21:30FT Lask Linz (3) 1 - 0 Austria Vienna (6) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT Austria Klagenfurt (2) 3 - 1 FC BW Linz (4) 2 - 1
19:30FT Austria Lustenau (15) 1 - 1 SV Horn (14) 1 - 0
19:30FT Floridsdorfer AC (8) 1 - 2 SV Lafnitz (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT SV Kapfenberg (12) 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck (7) 0 - 3
 
20:00Canc Mattersburg (Am) 0 - 0 ASV Drassburg (12)  
20:00Canc Rapid Vienna (Am) 0 - 0 Neusiedl (11)  
20:30Pst Marchfeld (7) -:- FC Mauerwerk (9)  
20:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (8) 0 - 1 ASV Drassburg (12) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Gleichenberg (4) 3 - 0 SV Ried (Am) (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC weiz (9) 2 - 0 SV St. Anna (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Spittal (15) 1 - 1 FC Wels (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT WSC Hertha (5) 2 - 1 Union VB Vocklamarkt (11) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT SV Kuchl (1) 2 - 0 FC Pinzgau (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Seekirchen (2) 4 - 0 Salzburger AK 1914 (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT TSV St. Johann (9) 1 - 2 SV Grodig (8) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Neftchi Baku (3) 0 - 2 Sumqayit (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Keshla FC (6) 0 - 0 Qarabag (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Minsk (11) 3 - 0 Gorodeya (13) 1 - 0
 
02:00FT Treze (9) 2 - 2 Remo (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:45FT Botev Vratsa (7) 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Botev Plovdiv (10) 0 - 0 Tsarsko Selo (8) 0 - 0 
 
00:30FT Everton de Vina (10) 0 - 0 Antofagasta (5) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 0 Sibenik (8) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (11) 0 - 2 Inter Zapresic (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Blansko (8) 1 - 0 Dukla Praha (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hradec Kralove (1) 1 - 0 MFK Chrudim (9) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Sonderjyske (3) 2 - 0 FC Midtjylland (4) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT FC Helsingor (3) 4 - 2 Silkeborg (7) 2 - 0
20:00FT HB Koge (8) 2 - 1 Hvidovre (12) 2 - 0
 
20:00FT HIK (7) 3 - 2 Skovshoved IF (9) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Roskilde (10) 1 - 0 Bronshoj BK (12) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT Manta FC (4) 2 - 1 Duros del Balon (1) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Nueve de Octubre (3) 1 - 1 Chacaritas (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Puerto Quito (7) 1 - 0 America de Quito (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Santa Rita (10) 1 - 2 Fuerza Amarilla (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT FC Masr (17) 2 - 2 Al Ittihad (8) 1 - 2 
19:00FT El Geish (9) 4 - 1 El Gouna FC (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Tanta SC (18) 0 - 2 Misr El Makasa (7) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Al Ahly (1) 3 - 0 Ismaily SC (12) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Watford (5) 1 - 0 Middlesbrough (18) 1 - 0
 
18:00Canc Flora Tallinn U21 (6) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu II (4)  
 
20:30FT B68 Toftir (3) 4 - 0 Klaksvik II (7) 3 - 0 
21:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (4) 3 - 1 HB Torshavn II (5) 1 - 1 
22:00FT B36 Torshavn II (6) 2 - 1 FC Hoyvik (10) 1 - 1 
22:00FT NSI Runavik II (2) 2 - 3 Vikingur II (1) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT MP (8) 1 - 2 FF Jaro (2) 1 - 0
 
18:30FT PK-35 (1) 1 - 0 Pkku (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Atlantis FC (5) 2 - 1 GrIFK (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT GBK (7) 2 - 2 Kiisto (12) 1 - 1 
18:30FT JBK (5) 1 - 0 Vifk (11) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Avranches (5) 0 - 2 FC Bastia-Borgo (11) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Boulogne (4) 0 - 0 Le Mans (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cholet (6) 1 - 1 Laval (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (16) 0 - 0 Creteil (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (13) 0 - 2 Villefranche (12) 0 - 0 
21:30FT SC Bastia (2) 3 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (18) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bergerac (7) 1 - 1 Beziers (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Angouleme (14) 1 - 0 Les Herbiers (5) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Montpellier W (2) 2 - 0 Guingamp W (11) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Reims W (10) 0 - 3 Lyon W (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:00Canc FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6) 0 - 0 Shukura (1)  
14:00Canc FC Shevardeni 1906 (9) 0 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (8)  
14:00Canc FC Sioni Bolnisi (3) 0 - 0 Merani Martvili (5)  
14:00Canc Samgurali Tskhaltubo (4) 0 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti (10)  
14:00Canc WIT Georgia (7) 0 - 0 Gagra (2)  
 
18:15FT Aris Thessalonikis (1) 3 - 1 Lamia (14) 0 - 1 
20:30FT PAOK (5) 1 - 0 Larisa (9) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (4) 5 - 0 Paks (9) 3 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Al Jazeera Amman (3) -:- Al Salt (6)  
19:30Pst Shabab Al Ordon (10) -:- Ramtha SC (5)  
 
13:00FT Zhetysu (5) 1 - 0 Okzhetpes (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (6) 1 - 1 Taraz (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:30Canc Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 0 FK Panevezys (5)  
19:00Canc FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (4)  
 
16:00FT Perak (2) 1 - 0 UiTM FC (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Selangor (8) 1 - 1 Melaka United (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Terengganu (5) 0 - 1 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
11:45FT UKM FC (10) 1 - 0 Kelantan United (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (5) 2 - 1 Tapatio (12) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Monarcas (10) 2 - 3 Cancun FC (3) 0 - 2 
05:05FT Leones Negros UDG (6) 1 - 2 Tampico Madero (13) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dinamo-Auto (5) 7 - 0 Codru (10) 5 - 0 
 
12:00FT Sagaing United (6) 0 - 4 Hantharwady United (2) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Shan United (1) 5 - 2 Magwe (8) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Yadanarbon (5) 3 - 1 Rakhine United (7) 0 - 0 
 
19:45FT Dordrecht (18) 1 - 3 Excelsior (9) 1 - 2
19:45FT FC Eindhoven (7) 0 - 0 Helmond Sport (17) 0 - 0
19:45FT FC Volendam (16) 0 - 1 Jong Utrecht (19) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cambuur (3) 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (15) 0 - 1
22:00FT Jong AZ (13) 1 - 4 Jong PSV (12) 1 - 1
22:00FT NEC Nijmegen (11) 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (10) 1 - 0
 
20:30FT ADO Den Haag W (5) 1 - 0 Excelsior W (7) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Twente W (6) 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle W (2) 1 - 2 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (8) 0 - 4 Ajax W (1) 0 - 3 
 
21:00FT Stabaek W (1) 3 - 1 Hoenefoss W (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Jagiellonia (5) 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie (15) 0 - 2
21:30FT Wisla Plock (10) 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa (8) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (17) 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Miedz Legnica (8) 4 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow (15) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (12) 0 - 0 Korona Kielce (10) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Odra Opole (5) 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Wigry Suwalki (2) 2 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:45FT Bohemians (2) 0 - 2 Waterford United (3) 0 - 2
21:45Canc Bohemians (2) 0 - 0 Derry City (7)  
21:45Canc Dundalk (4) 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers (1)  
21:45Canc St. Patricks Ath. (5) 0 - 0 Shelbourne (8)  
21:45Canc Waterford United (3) 0 - 0 Sligo Rovers (6)  
22:00FT Dundalk (4) 3 - 2 Shelbourne (8) 2 - 2
22:00Canc Finn Harps (9) 0 - 0 Cork City (10)  
 
21:45Canc Athlone Town (8) 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers B (10)  
21:45FT Cabinteely (5) 1 - 1 Athlone Town (8) 1 - 1 
21:45Canc Cabinteely (5) 0 - 0 UCD (4)  
21:45Canc Galway United (6) 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers (2)  
21:45FT Galway United (6) 2 - 1 Shamrock Rovers B (10) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Wexford Youths (9) 1 - 3 Bray Wanderers (2) 1 - 0 
21:45Canc Wexford Youths (9) 0 - 0 Drogheda Utd (1)  
 
18:00FT Arges Pitesti (15) 1 - 1 Uta Arad (10) 0 - 1
21:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (14) 1 - 1 FC Botosani (6) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Inter Cherkessk (14) 1 - 4 SKA Rostov (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Rodina (3) 1 - 1 Znamya Truda (11) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Cukaricki (4) 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Radnicki Pirot (13) 1 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (18) 0 - 0 
 
14:45Pst Balestier Khalsa FC (4) -:- Dpmm FC (6)  
14:45Pst Garena Young Lions (9) -:- Tampines Rovers FC (1)  
 
20:00FT Zlate Moravce (7) 2 - 2 FK Senica (12) 1 - 2 
 
17:30FT Fuzinar (7) 1 - 2 Beltinci (8) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Akropolis IF (5) 2 - 2 Osters IF (4) 2 - 1
20:00FT Dalkurd FF (13) 0 - 0 Umea FC (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Orgryte IS (8) 4 - 0 ljungSKile SK (16) 2 - 0
20:00FT Trelleborgs FF (11) 0 - 1 IK brage (7) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Umea IK W (6) 1 - 3 Vaxjo DFF W (11) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Gwambina FC (17) 0 - 0 Kagera Sugar (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Azam (1) 2 - 0 Coastal Union (14) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Rizespor (18) 1 - 2 Fenerbahce (8) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Menemen Belediye (17) 0 - 2 Altinordu (5) 0 - 0
 
17:45Pst Al-Dhafra -:- Ajman  
17:45Pst Al-Wasl FC -:- Baniyas SC  
20:30Pst Al Nasr -:- Al-Jazira  
 
19:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (1) 0 - 0 Desna Chernihiv (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6) 4 - 2 Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (12) 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nyva Ternopil (11) 1 - 1 Alians (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (10) 4 - 1 Prikarpatye (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (9) 1 - 1 Volyn Lutsk (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (1) 1 - 1 Hirnyk-sport (3) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 11/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 11/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement