My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Crystal Palace (14) 3 - 0 Tottenham (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arsenal (13) 1 - 0 Norwich (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brentford (9) 0 - 1 Brighton (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leicester (12) 0 - 1 Manchester City (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester United (3) 4 - 1 Newcastle (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Southampton (15) 0 - 0 West Ham (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Watford (11) 0 - 2 Wolves (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Chelsea (1) 3 - 0 Aston Villa (10) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 4 - 0 Clermont Foot (11) 2 - 0
21:00FT Monaco (13) 0 - 2 Marseille (2) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (10) 0 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 (5) 0 - 1
15:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (4) 3 - 4 Borussia Dortmund (3) 2 - 1
15:30FT SC Freiburg (6) 1 - 1 FC Koln (7) 0 - 1
15:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (18) 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (2) 0 - 1
15:30FT Union Berlin (8) 0 - 0 FC Augsburg (11) 0 - 0
18:30FT RB Leipzig (12) 1 - 4 Bayern Munich (1) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Empoli (11) 1 - 2 Venezia (18) 0 - 1
18:00FT Napoli (3) 2 - 1 Juventus (13) 0 - 1
20:45FT Atalanta (4) 1 - 2 Fiorentina (6) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Levante (16) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (5) 1 - 0
18:30Pst Villarreal (11) -:- Alaves (20)  
21:00FT Athletic Club (7) 2 - 0 Mallorca (10) 0 - 0
21:00Pst Sevilla (3) -:- Barcelona (8)  
 
16:15FT AS Eupen (4) 0 - 1 Antwerp (3) 0 - 0
18:30FT Zulte Waregem (15) 2 - 4 Cercle Brugge (14) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT America Mineiro (16) 2 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Juventude (17) 1 - 2 Cuiaba (9) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Twente (9) 1 - 0 Utrecht (5) 0 - 0
18:45FT Cambuur (10) 5 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (11) 1 - 1
18:45FT PEC Zwolle (18) 0 - 2 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT AZ Alkmaar (17) 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 1
 
13:45FT Laci (8) 3 - 5 Vllaznia (2) 3 - 3 
13:45FT Tirana (4) 4 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Noravank (8) 1 - 1 Noah (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ararat Yerevan (2) 3 - 2 Alashkert (9) 2 - 1 
 
07:00FT Adelaide United II (9) 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets (1) 0 - 2
07:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles (12) 2 - 4 Croydon Kings (8) 0 - 2
07:30FT Adelaide City FC (2) 0 - 0 South Adelaide (6) 0 - 0
07:30FT Sturt Lions (5) 4 - 0 Cumberland United (10) 2 - 0
10:30FT Adelaide Olympic (7) 1 - 1 NE Metrostars (4) 1 - 1
 
06:00FT Clarence United (7) 1 - 3 Riverside Olympic (8) 1 - 3
06:00FT Glenorchy Knights (1) 1 - 0 Launceston City (5) 0 - 0
06:00FT Kingborough Lions (4) 2 - 1 Devonport City (2) 1 - 1
06:00FT South Hobart (3) 2 - 0 Olympia (6) 1 - 0
 
08:30FT Casuarina (3) 7 - 0 Darwin Hearts FC (7) 3 - 0 
12:30FT Mindil Aces (4) 5 - 0 Port Darwin (6) 2 - 0
 
09:00FT Ipswich City (8) 3 - 1 Slacks Creek (11) 1 - 1 
09:00FT Ripley Valley (5) 1 - 1 AC Carina (10)  
10:00FT Annerley (9) 1 - 3 Logan Metro (4) 1 - 0 
10:00FT North Pine (3) 0 - 1 Pine Hills (2) 0 - 0 
 
07:30FT Eastern United FC (9) 1 - 2 West Torrens Birkalla (1) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Modbury Jets (3) 0 - 2 Fulham United FC (7) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Para Hills Knights (5) 1 - 0 Playford City Patriots (4) 1 - 0 
07:30FT West Adelaide (10) 2 - 1 Adelaide Hills (8) 1 - 1 
07:30FT Western Strikers (12) 0 - 1 Adelaide Victory (6) 0 - 0 
07:30FT White City (2) 1 - 0 Adelaide Cobras (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rapid Vienna (9) 1 - 2 Admira Wacker (6) 1 - 0
17:00FT Wolfsberger AC (4) 1 - 3 TSV Hartberg (5) 0 - 2
17:00FT WSG Wattens (12) 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT Austria Lustenau (1) 3 - 1 SKU Amstetten (7) 0 - 0
14:30FT SKN ST. Polten (15) 0 - 3 FC Dornbirn 1913 (14) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT FC Mauerwerk (13) 0 - 2 Leobendorf (10) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Sv Stripfing/Weiden (3) 1 - 1 Wiener Sportklub (5) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Sc Wiener Viktoria (4) -:- Admira Wacker (Am) (9)  
 
13:30FT Wolfsberger AC II (10) 0 - 4 SC Kalsdorf (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT SV Allerheiligen (12) 3 - 2 Gleichenberg (5) 2 - 2 
19:00FT SV St. Anna (7) 3 - 2 Union Gurten (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (10) 0 - 2 SV Austria Salzburg (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT USK Anif (4) 5 - 1 SV Seekirchen (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Pinzgau (5) 1 - 1 TSV St. Johann (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SK Bischofshofen (7) 0 - 0 SV Kuchl (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Kufstein (8) 3 - 1 SV Fuegen (11) 3 - 1 
17:00FT SV Hall (10) 0 - 2 Worgl (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Kitzbuhel (6) 2 - 3 WSG Swarovski Tirol II (9) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Sabah FK (7) 0 - 2 Qabala (1) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Keshla FC (8) 0 - 2 Zira (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Manama Club (1) 2 - 1 Al Khalidiyah (6) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Muharraq Club (8) 2 - 3 East Riffa Club (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Al Hala (3) 1 - 1 Al Najma Club (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:50FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (8) 2 - 0 Neman (9) 0 - 0
15:00Awd Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 3 - 0 Sputnik (16)  
15:50FT FC Minsk (12) 0 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino (11) 0 - 0
17:50FT Dinamo Brest (7) 0 - 0 FC Slutsk (13) 0 - 0
19:50FT FC Gomel (5) 4 - 1 FC Vitebsk (6) 2 - 1
 
12:00FT Slonim (12) 2 - 2 Gomelzheldortrans (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Naftan (6) 3 - 2 FC Lida (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (4) 6 - 2 FC Orsha (9) 3 - 0 
 
20:45FT Virton (7) 2 - 1 Lommel United (5) 0 - 0
 
19:30FT Thes Sport (4) 2 - 0 K. Rupel Boom FC (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT K.S.K. Heist (3) 2 - 0 FCV Dender EH (13) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Olympic Charleroi (7) 0 - 0 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Gradina Srebrenik (5) 4 - 3 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (16) 0 - 2 
16:30FT HNK Tomislav (15) 0 - 1 Gosk Gabela (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Igman Konjic (3) 2 - 1 NK Vis Simm-Bau (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (13) 0 - 3 Bratstvo Gracanica (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Orasje (14) 2 - 2 Buducnost (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Radnik Hadzici (9) 0 - 0 Travnik (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Rudar Kakanj (8) 1 - 0 Zvijezda (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Buducnost Pilica (16) 1 - 4 Sloboda Novi Grad (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (9) 3 - 2 Omarska (6) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Fk Podrinje (14) 2 - 1 Fk Sutjeska Foca (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Kozara Gradiska (12) 1 - 3 FK Krupa (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 3 - 1 Drina Zvornik (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Modrica (15) 0 - 1 FK Zvijezda 09 (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (7) 2 - 1 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (8) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Vitoria (17) 1 - 2 Remo (11) 1 - 0
02:30FT Vila Nova (16) 1 - 0 Nautico Recife (8) 1 - 0
16:00FT Cruzeiro (13) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (14) 0 - 0
21:30FT Botafogo (3) 4 - 0 Londrina (18) 3 - 0
21:30FT Sampaio Correa (7) 0 - 0 Operario-PR (10) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Santa Cruz (10) 0 - 1 Altos (7) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Sao Jose (6) 1 - 2 Figueirense (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Ituano (2) 2 - 1 Oeste (10) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Novorizontino (1) 1 - 0 Ypiranga-RS (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Ludogorets (3) 2 - 0 Cherno More Varna (5) 1 - 0 
19:45FT CSKA Sofia (4) 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Strumska Slava (5) 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Botev Plovdiv II (13) 0 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (2) 0 - 1 
 
10:30FT Boeung Ket (5) 1 - 5 Visakha (1)  
10:30FT Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (8) 2 - 5 NagaWorld (4)  
10:30FT Police Commissary (13) 0 - 5 Svay Rieng (3)  
 
19:30FT Atletico Ottawa (8) 1 - 2 HFX Wanderers FC (6) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Forge FC (3) 0 - 2 York 9 FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Jiangxi Liansheng (16) 0 - 4 Meizhou Kejia (1) 0 - 3
13:35FT Nanjing City FC (12) 2 - 1 Shenyang Urban (13) 0 - 0 
 
02:40FT Jaguares (12) 0 - 1 Independiente Medellin (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Patriotas (18) 0 - 0 Envigado (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Once Caldas (20) 2 - 3 Rionegro Aguilas (13) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Real Santander (12) 1 - 1 Barranquilla (10) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Valledupar (14) 1 - 2 Orsomarso (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (3) 2 - 0 Sibenik (7) 0 - 0
19:05FT HNK Rijeka (1) 2 - 1 NK Slaven Belupo (9) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Dugopolje (8) 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jarun (2) 3 - 0 HNK Cibalia (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Rudes (1) 3 - 0 Inter Zapresic (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT NK Varazdin (13) 3 - 3 Kustosija (15) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (11) 1 - 3 Paeek Kerynias (5) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Aris Limassol (4) 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Alki Oroklinis (15) 2 - 3 Olympias Lympion (10) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (13) 0 - 3 Nea Salamis (8) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 2 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2) 2 - 1 Asil Lisis (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) 2 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas (16) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Pardubice (13) 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec (14) 0 - 2
16:00FT Teplice (16) 1 - 2 Banik Ostrava (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Zlin (10) 1 - 3 Bohemians 1905 (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Plzen (1) 3 - 2 Sparta Praha (3) 2 - 1
 
17:00FT Prostejov (8) 2 - 0 MFK Chrudim (15) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT VSK Aarhus (5) 2 - 3 Karlslunde If (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Frem (3) 1 - 1 Dalum (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Herlev (12) 0 - 1 IF Lyseng (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Naesby (11) 3 - 3 Silkeborg KFUM (8) 1 - 1 
 
12:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (11) 2 - 1 AaB U19 (10)  
13:00FT AC Horsens U19 (13) 1 - 4 FC Koebenhavn U19 (1)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (5) 4 - 0 AGF U19 (14)  
13:00FT Randers Freja U19 (12) 3 - 3 OB U19 (7)  
13:00FT Silkeborg U19 (2) 4 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (4)  
14:00FT Esbjerg U19 (9) 1 - 2 Broendby U19 (3)  
16:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (6) 4 - 4 Vejle U19 (8)  
 
11:30FT AC Horsens U17 (14) 1 - 3 FC Koebenhavn U17 (6)  
12:00FT Esbjerg U17 (13) 1 - 2 Broendby U17 (2)  
14:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (12) 4 - 1 AaB U17 (11)  
15:15FT Lyngby U17 (3) 4 - 1 AGF U17 (10)  
15:15FT Randers Freja U17 (8) 2 - 2 OB U17 (7)  
15:30FT Silkeborg U17 (1) 4 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (9)  
 
13:10FT Brondby W (4) 0 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Koldingq W (6) 0 - 1 Thisted W (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Dalum/Naesby W (6) 0 - 5 Sundby BK W (2)  
14:00FT Odense W (1) 2 - 1 Vildbjerg W (7)  
15:00FT Varde W (4) 0 - 2 B93 W (3)  
 
16:00FT Blackburn (6) 2 - 2 Luton (13) 2 - 0
16:00FT Blackpool (20) 1 - 0 Fulham (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Bournemouth (1) 3 - 0 Barnsley (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bristol City (9) 0 - 0 Preston (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Coventry (4) 2 - 0 Middlesbrough (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading (14) 3 - 3 QPR (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (15) 6 - 2 Peterborough (22) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Stoke City (5) 2 - 1 Huddersfield (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Swansea (21) 0 - 0 Hull City (23) 0 - 0 
16:00FT West Brom (3) 1 - 1 Millwall (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Burton Albion (10) 1 - 1 Gillingham (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cambridge United (14) 1 - 5 Lincoln (18) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Charlton (21) 1 - 2 Cheltenham (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Ipswich (20) 2 - 5 Bolton (8) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (3) 1 - 0 Portsmouth (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Morecambe (16) 3 - 4 AFC Wimbledon (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Oxford United (15) 0 - 0 Wycombe (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Plymouth (4) 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rotherham (6) 2 - 4 Fleetwood Town (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Shrewsbury (23) 1 - 1 Crewe (22) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sunderland (2) 2 - 1 Accrington ST (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wigan (1) 2 - 1 Doncaster (24) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Crawley Town (12) 2 - 1 Carlisle (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Forest Green (1) 1 - 0 Northampton (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hartlepool (6) 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leyton Orient (2) 4 - 0 Oldham (24) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rochdale (8) 1 - 0 Tranmere (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Salford City (17) 1 - 0 Bradford (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (23) 0 - 4 Exeter City (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sutton Utd (18) 2 - 1 Stevenage (21) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Swindon Town (10) 1 - 2 Port Vale (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Walsall (19) 3 - 1 Mansfield Town (20) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Aldershot Town (21) 1 - 2 Solihull Moors (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Barnet (22) 1 - 1 Eastleigh (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bromley (12) 2 - 3 Boreham Wood (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dover (23) 0 - 0 Chesterfield (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (6) 3 - 1 Southend (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stockport (11) 0 - 3 Yeovil Town (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Torquay (13) 1 - 3 Grimsby (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Wealdstone (17) 1 - 0 Altrincham (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Weymouth (10) 1 - 1 Notts County (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wrexham (8) 1 - 0 Woking (14) 1 - 0 
18:20FT Kings Lynn (20) 1 - 2 Dagenham & Redbridge (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Alfreton (10) 3 - 1 AFC Telford United (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Blyth Spartans (9) 2 - 2 Darlington 1883 (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Brackley Town (2) 1 - 0 Southport (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (19) 0 - 2 AFC Fylde (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chorley (8) 4 - 1 Chester (16) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Gloucester City (20) 1 - 2 Curzon Ashton (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Guiseley AFC (15) 0 - 2 Kettering (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kidderminster (5) 2 - 3 Gateshead (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Leamington (11) 2 - 0 Boston Utd (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spennymoor Town (4) 6 - 0 Farsley Celtic (14) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Braintree (14) 1 - 3 Bath City (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chippenham (9) 2 - 3 Chelmsford (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Dartford (1) 1 - 1 Tonbridge Angels (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dorking Wanderers (10) 2 - 1 Billericay (20) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hampton & Richmond (8) 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Havant & Wville (5) 1 - 2 Oxford City (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (21) 2 - 2 Eastbourne Borough (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Maidstone Utd (2) 2 - 2 Concord Rangers (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Slough Town (18) 2 - 3 St Albans (12) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT Ashton United (18) 1 - 1 Buxton (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Atherton Collieries (11) 1 - 0 Grantham Town (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Basford United (9) 1 - 0 Lancaster (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (12) 1 - 3 Stafford Rangers (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hyde United (10) 1 - 2 South Shields (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Matlock Town (2) 2 - 1 Stalybridge (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mickleover Sports (14) 1 - 2 Whitby (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Morpeth Town FC (22) 1 - 2 Witton Albion (21) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Radcliffe Borough (19) 3 - 1 Nantwich Town (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Scarborough (13) 2 - 4 Bamber Bridge (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Warrington Town (6) 1 - 0 Gainsborough (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Banbury United (4) 3 - 3 Needham Market (20) 3 - 2 
16:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (10) 1 - 0 Hitchin (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Coalville (3) 3 - 0 Stourbridge (21) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hednesford Town (2) 1 - 1 Barwell (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lowestoft Town (19) 2 - 3 Rushall Olympic (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nuneaton (18) 0 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Peterborough Sports (1) 1 - 2 Leiston FC (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Redditch (9) 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Royston Town (11) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT St Ives (13) 1 - 2 Tamworth (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dorchester (18) 2 - 0 Walton Casuals (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Farnborough (3) 3 - 2 Taunton Town (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gosport Borough (2) 2 - 1 Yate Town (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Harrow Borough (11) 1 - 0 Weston Super Mare (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hayes & Yeading (1) 6 - 1 Hartley Wintney (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kings Langley (22) 1 - 2 Salisbury (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Merthyr (19) 0 - 2 Hendon (12) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Metropolitan Police (5) 1 - 1 Poole Town (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tiverton (17) 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Truro City (15) 0 - 1 Beaconsfield (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wimborne Town (21) 1 - 2 Chesham United (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bishop S Stortford (12) 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bognor Regis (7) 1 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bowers (21) 3 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cheshunt (10) 0 - 1 Merstham (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Folkestone (3) 2 - 1 Horsham (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Haringey Borough (8) 0 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kingstonian (1) 3 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lewes (2) 4 - 1 Enfield Town (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Margate (6) 4 - 2 Leatherhead (22) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Worthing (5) 3 - 2 East Thurrock United (17) 2 - 2 
 
14:00FT Arsenal U23 (2) 3 - 1 Manchester United U23 (8) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Leeds United U23 (4) 2 - 2 West Ham U23 (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City U23 (1) 4 - 1 Chelsea U23 (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tottenham U23 (5) 2 - 1 Liverpool U23 (10) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Trans Narva (6) 1 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kalju Nomme (4) 0 - 3 Kuressaare (7) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT FC Elva (7) 4 - 2 Tartu JK Welco (10) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Tallinn Kalev (2) 2 - 2 Levadia U21 (6) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT B71 Sandoy (5) 3 - 1 B36 Torshavn II (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT EB/Streymur II (9) 0 - 3 Skala (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT NSI Runavik II (3) 2 - 2 FC Suduroy (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vikingur II (4) 0 - 2 KI Klaksvik II (6) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Haka (10) 1 - 2 IFK Mariehamn (9) 0 - 1
16:00FT HIFK Elsinki (6) 3 - 1 AC Oulu (11) 3 - 1
16:00FT Honka (8) 3 - 1 Kooteepee (12) 0 - 1
16:00FT Ilves Tampere (7) 1 - 0 FC Lahti (5) 1 - 0
16:00FT Inter Turku (3) 1 - 3 HJK Helsinki (1) 1 - 3
16:00FT KuPS (2) 3 - 0 SJK (4) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT NJS (5) 2 - 1 Mipk (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Atlantis FC (3) 1 - 3 Japs (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Kapa (8) 2 - 0 FC Reipas A (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pkku (9) 2 - 1 FC Kiffen (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT MyPa (11) 3 - 2 Pepo (2) 1 - 2 
 
12:00FT VJS (9) 3 - 1 Ilves-Kissat (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Hjs Akatemia (3) 2 - 1 FC jazz (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pargas IF (1) 3 - 1 Saipa (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Rops A (9) 3 - 1 JBK (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT OTP (5) 0 - 2 Vifk (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FCV (4) 5 - 0 PS Kemi Kings (12) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Hercules (2) 1 - 1 JJK (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT vaasa PS (3) 2 - 0 PK-35 (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FF Jaro (4) 2 - 2 MP (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT KPV Kokkola (8) 1 - 0 JIPPO Joensuu (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Paris FC (5) 0 - 1 Guingamp (13) 0 - 1
19:00FT Ajaccio (2) 1 - 0 Sochaux (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Amiens (17) 0 - 1 Rodez (9) 0 - 1
19:00FT Auxerre (4) 4 - 0 Niort (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Caen (11) 1 - 2 PAU (6) 1 - 1
19:00FT Dijon (14) 2 - 1 SC Bastia (18) 0 - 0
19:00FT Dunkerque (19) 0 - 0 Nancy (20) 0 - 0
19:00FT Grenoble (15) 2 - 1 Nimes (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Valenciennes (16) 1 - 2 Quevilly (12) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Caen B (11) 0 - 0 Romorantin (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Blois F.41 (1) 1 - 4 Lorient II (3) 1 - 3 
18:00FT Plabennec ST (15) 0 - 0 Poissy (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rouen (10) 0 - 2 US Granvillaise (13) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Saint-Malo (14) 2 - 1 Chartres (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Saint Pryve (5) 1 - 1 Guingamp B (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Versailles 78 FC (4) 2 - 2 Chateaubriant (2) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vitre (16) 0 - 1 Vannes (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Auxerre B (8) 1 - 0 Haguenau (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Entente S St Gratien (16) 0 - 4 Fleury Merogis (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Reims II (3) 2 - 1 Gobelins (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Beauvais (7) 1 - 0 Metz B (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Belfort (15) 1 - 3 Saint Quentin (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Epinal (4) 4 - 0 Lens II (14) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (13) 1 - 2 Bobigny AC (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Schiltigheim (12) 0 - 1 St Maur Lusitanos (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (3) 2 - 0 Lyon II (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Aubagne (7) 3 - 0 Marignane (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (15) 2 - 2 RC Grasse (1) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Jura Sud Foot (10) 0 - 1 Marseille II (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Martigues (13) 0 - 3 Lyon Duchere (8) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Saint Priest (12) 0 - 2 Louhans-Cuiseaux (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Toulon (6) 3 - 0 Monaco II (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vallieres (5) 2 - 1 Hyeres (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Chamalieres FC (14) 2 - 2 Nantes B (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Andrezieux (6) 0 - 1 Colomiers (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Angers B (13) 0 - 1 Trelissac FC (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bergerac (5) 3 - 0 Stade Montois (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Bourges 18 (11) 0 - 1 Beziers (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Le Puy (7) 0 - 0 Moulins Yzeure (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Les Herbiers (9) 1 - 2 Angouleme (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Montpellier B (15) 0 - 0 Canet Roussillon (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT AS Saint-Etienne W (12) 0 - 1 GPSO 92 Issy W (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Paris FC W (3) 3 - 0 Reims W (11) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (17) 0 - 3 Werder Bremen (8) 0 - 2
13:30FT Hannover 96 (12) 1 - 0 FC St. Pauli (3) 1 - 0
13:30FT Karlsruher SC (5) 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel (15) 1 - 0
20:30FT Hamburger SV (6) 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen (16) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (4) 0 - 2 FC Magdeburg (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (16) 0 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (19) 0 - 0 FC Saarbrucken (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 0 - 0 TSV Havelse (20) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (17) 1 - 3 SC Verl (11) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Viktoria Berlin (2) 3 - 1 SV Wehen (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Giessen (18) 3 - 1 Tsg Balingen (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (1) 1 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (6) 0 - 0 KSV Hessen Kassel (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (2) 3 - 1 Bahlinger SC (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT VfB Stuttgart II (8) 4 - 2 TSV Schott Mainz (19) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (10) 0 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 (20) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (19) 2 - 3 SV Lippstadt 08 (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sv Straelen (12) 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (3) 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FCA Walldorf II (9) 0 - 3 FC 08 Villingen (7) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Freiberg (5) 4 - 2 FV Ravensburg (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Goeppinger SV (3) 2 - 1 Freiburger FC (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (15) 1 - 0 FC Bruchsal (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (2) 3 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (16) 3 - 1 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (13) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (2) 3 - 1 SpVgg Bayern Hof (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Vatan Spor (16) 2 - 0 ASV Neumarkt (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT DJK Vilzing (3) 5 - 1 TSV Karlburg (14) 3 - 1 
16:00FT ASV Cham (15) 4 - 1 SV Seligenporten (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT DJK Gebenbach (12) 4 - 0 FC Sand (13) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT TSV Kottern (12) 0 - 5 1860 Muenchen II (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Dachau (11) 3 - 0 VFR Garching (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Donaustauf (2) 2 - 1 FC Ismaning (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gundelfingen (15) 2 - 2 SV Pullach (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (5) 1 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) 3 - 1 TSV Landsberg (6) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Blumenthaler SV (9) 2 - 2 TuS Komet Arsten (11) 1 - 1 
13:00FT BTS Neustadt (4) 2 - 2 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (12) 1 - 0 Brinkumer SV (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT TSV Bordesholm (1) 0 - 0 Eckernfoerder SV (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Eutin 08 (9) 0 - 5 SV Todesfelde (2) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Pansdorf (8) 1 - 2 Union Neumuenster (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bischofswerdaer (13) 3 - 1 FC Grimma (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT BW Zorbau (14) 1 - 1 Union Sandersdorf (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC An der Fahner Hoehe (9) 1 - 0 Einheit Wernigerode (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (8) 1 - 0 FC International Leipzig (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Martinroda (17) 2 - 4 FSV Budissa Bautzen (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfL Halle 96 (10) 1 - 0 VfB Krieschow (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Frankfurt W (3) 4 - 0 FC Cologne W (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Bayern Munich W (1) 4 - 0 SC Freiburg W (11) 2 - 0 
 
17:15FT Panetolikos (6) 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT Panathinaikos (7) 4 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (13) 2 - 0
 
14:45FT Budapest Honved (9) 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (2) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Paks (3) 3 - 2 MTK Budapest (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (7) 2 - 2 MOL Fehervar (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT IA Akranes (11) 3 - 1 Leiknir R. (8) 2 - 0
16:00FT KA Akureyri (3) 2 - 0 Fylkir (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Keflavik (9) 0 - 2 KR Reykjavik (4) 0 - 1
19:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (1) 3 - 0 HK Kopavogur (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Breidablik (2) 3 - 0 Valur Reykjavik (5) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Afturelding (10) 1 - 3 Grindavik (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Fjolnir (3) 2 - 1 Vestri (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2) 3 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kordrengir (4) 2 - 2 Fram Reykjavik (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Thor Akureyri (9) 1 - 2 Selfoss (8) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (12) 3 - 5 Grotta (5) 0 - 3 
 
10:15FT Barito Putera (17) 1 - 2 Bali United (3) 1 - 2 
10:15FT Persiraja Aceh (13) 3 - 2 PSS Sleman (8) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Persebaya Surabaya (12) 3 - 1 PS Tira (15) 3 - 0 
15:45FT Persita Tangerang (6) 1 - 2 Persib Bandung (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (13) 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Maccabi Netanya (11) 1 - 3 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (8) 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva (9) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Maccabi Haifa (7) 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Alessandria (20) 1 - 3 Brescia (3) 0 - 0
14:00FT Como (17) 0 - 1 Ascoli (2) 0 - 0
14:00FT Frosinone (5) 0 - 0 Perugia (9) 0 - 0
14:00FT SPAL (11) 1 - 1 Monza (14) 1 - 0
16:15FT Ternana (15) 1 - 4 Pisa (1) 1 - 2
18:30FT Crotone (16) 1 - 1 Reggina (7) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT Legnago Salus (18) 0 - 4 Calcio Padova (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Pergolettese (15) 2 - 1 Pro Sesto (19) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Giana Erminio (12) 0 - 1 Lecco (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT US Grosseto (16) 0 - 0 Matelica (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Taranto (3) 3 - 1 Palermo (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Foggia (8) 0 - 2 Turris (14) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Genoa U19 (4) 0 - 1 Cagliari U19 (3) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Torino U19 (5) 1 - 0 AC Milan Primavera (14) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Inter Primavera (2) 3 - 3 Fiorentina U19 (15) 2 - 1 
13:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (6) 1 - 6 Sampdoria U19 (9) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Lazio W (11) 1 - 8 AC Milan W (1) 0 - 4 
17:30FT Pomigliano Calcio W (8) 1 - 2 Roma W (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Sassuolo W (5) 2 - 0 Florentia W (6) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Tivoli Gardens (4) 1 - 1 Molynes United (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Vere United (5) 0 - 1 Cavalier (2) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Cerezo Osaka (11) 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (12) 0 - 0
11:00FT Kashima (7) 0 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka (9) 0 - 2
11:00FT Yokohama FC (20) 0 - 2 Urawa (6) 0 - 1
11:30FT Oita Trinita (19) 2 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (16) 1 - 0
12:00FT Sagan Tosu (5) 2 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (15) 0 - 0
12:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos (2) 1 - 2
 
11:00FT Albirex Niigata (3) 1 - 2 Montedio Yamagata (8) 1 - 1
11:00FT JEF United Chiba (10) 1 - 3 Jubilo Iwata (2) 1 - 0
11:00FT Mito Hollyhock (9) 0 - 3 Blaublitz Akita (12) 0 - 2
11:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (21) 1 - 0
11:30FT Kyoto Sanga (1) 2 - 1 FC Ryukyu (7) 1 - 1
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (13) 0 - 1 Tochigi SC (14) 0 - 0
12:00FT Kitakyushu (17) 1 - 0 Kanazawa (19) 0 - 0
12:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia (5) 0 - 0
12:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (6) 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara (18) 0 - 0
 
09:00FT FC Gifu (6) 0 - 3 Gainare Tottori (15) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Kataller Toyama (2) 3 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (9) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Kagoshima United (8) 1 - 2 Grulla Morioka (4) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Matsue City FC (9) 1 - 1 FC Osaka (8) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Honda FC (2) 1 - 2 Suzuka Unlimited FC (7) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Salt (3) 1 - 1 Al Jalil (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al Wehdat SC (1) 1 - 1 FC Maan (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sahab SC (8) 4 - 4 Al Aqaba (10) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (4) 2 - 0 FC Kaysar (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Akzhayik (6) 0 - 1 FC Astana (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Atyrau (8) 2 - 2 FC Arys (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Drenica (4) 2 - 1 Prishtina (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KF Ballkani (1) 3 - 2 Ulpiana (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Malisheva (3) 0 - 1 Drita (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Canc FK Ventspils 0 - 0 Riga FC (3)  
15:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (5) 3 - 0 BFC Daugava (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Shabab El-Bourj (9) 0 - 0 Tadamon Sour (7)  
14:30FT Sporting Beirut (12) 1 - 3 Al Hikma (6)  
 
14:00FT Dziugas (7) 2 - 3 Suduva Marijampole (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (10) 1 - 3 FK Panevezys (3) 1 - 3 
 
14:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (3) 3 - 3 FK Babrungas (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT FA Siauliai (2) 6 - 1 FK Kauno Zalgiris B (14) 5 - 1 
17:00FT Klaipeda (9) 0 - 1 Riteriai B (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Banga Gargzdai B (7) 1 - 3 FK Silas (4) 1 - 2 
 
02:00FT Puebla (14) 2 - 2 Club San Luis (7) 0 - 1
04:00FT FC Juarez (11) 2 - 1 Cruz Azul (6) 2 - 1
04:06FT Club Tijuana (18) 2 - 1 Santos Laguna (10) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT FC Floresti (8) 1 - 3 Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Milsami Orhei (1) 1 - 1 Zaria Balti (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Sutjeska (1) 1 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Petrovac (4) 3 - 2 FK Decic (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Zeta (10) 1 - 2 Jezero (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FK Podgorica (9) 0 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mornar (3) 0 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Olympique Khouribga (9) 0 - 0 Mouloudia Oujda (14) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Chabab Mohammedia (5) 2 - 0 FUS Rabat (12) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Hassania Agadir (6) 1 - 0 Rapide Oued ZEM (16) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT JSM Laayoune (4) 1 - 0 USM Oujda (13)  
18:00FT Racing de Casablanca (3) 0 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (5)  
18:00FT Stade Marocain (1) 2 - 1 Moghreb Tetouan (15)  
 
14:30FT SVV Scheveningen (12) 1 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (16) 3 - 2 ASWH (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Jong FC Volendam (6) 2 - 2 Noordwijk (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Kozakken Boys (13) 3 - 3 Spakenburg (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Quick Boys (15) 0 - 0 AFC Amsterdam (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 2 - 0 Katwijk (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Koninklijke HFC (5) 0 - 1 HHC (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT TEC (3) 1 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT De Treffers (7) 1 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (18) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 0 - 5 Coleraine FC (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Crusaders FC (6) 1 - 1 Cliftonville FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Glenavon FC (8) 0 - 4 Carrick Rangers (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Larne (3) 3 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Portadown FC (11) 2 - 3 Linfield (7) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Ards (3) 2 - 0 Dundela (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Institute FC (9) 0 - 1 Harland & Wolff Welders (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Knockbreda (10) 1 - 6 Loughgall (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Newry City FC (1) 0 - 3 Ballinamallard Utd (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Queens University (11) 1 - 3 Ballyclare Comrades (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Lillestrom (5) 2 - 3 Brann (15) 0 - 1
18:00FT Stabaek (16) 1 - 3 Viking (6) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Asane (9) 0 - 4 Ham-Kam (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bryne (12) 2 - 3 Aalesund (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Grorud (16) 1 - 2 Stjordals Blink (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ranheim (7) 5 - 1 Ull/Kisa (11) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Raufoss (8) 1 - 0 Sandnes ULF (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Start (10) 2 - 3 KFUM Oslo (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Strommen (15) 2 - 3 jerv (2) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Baerum (10) 3 - 2 Floro (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Senja (14) 1 - 1 Floya (13) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Notodden (7) 3 - 0 Sotra (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Skeid (2) 2 - 1 Levanger (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Egersund (1) 4 - 1 Flekkeroy (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Arendal (3) 0 - 0 Kjelsas (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Brumunddal (3) 4 - 0 Lorenskog (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gjellerasen (2) 2 - 0 Toten (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Oppsal (9) 3 - 1 Assiden (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Follo (4) 1 - 0 Krakeroy (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Honefoss (3) 4 - 0 Pors Grenland (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Orn-Horten (2) 5 - 1 Halsen (8) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Djerv 1919 (6) 2 - 1 Sola (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Brodd (11) 2 - 1 Express (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Donn (13) 1 - 2 Hinna FK (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Vidar (9) 0 - 1 Akra (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vindbjart (1) 2 - 3 Staal Jorpeland (7) 2 - 2 
 
14:30FT Brann 2 (9) 2 - 3 Frigg (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Lysekloster (7) 1 - 2 fana (3) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ardal (12) 0 - 0 Ready (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bjarg (4) 3 - 2 Fjora (10) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Fyllingen (2) 2 - 1 OS (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sogndal 2 (14) 0 - 7 Lyn Oslo (5) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT Orkla (8) 1 - 4 Spjelkavik (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kolstad (5) 2 - 1 Ntnui (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Melhus (13) 1 - 0 Strindheim (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Traeff (4) 2 - 1 Volda (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tynset (14) 1 - 2 Tillerbyen (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Rana FK (5) 2 - 1 Mjolner (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Melbo (4) 1 - 2 Skjervoy (3) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT Warta Poznan (16) 0 - 0 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (18) 0 - 0
15:00FT Cracovia Krakow (14) 2 - 2 Gornik Zabrze (11) 0 - 2
17:30FT Jagiellonia (13) 1 - 1 Stal Mielec (15) 1 - 1
20:00FT Slask Wroclaw (2) 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa (12) 0 - 0
 
12:40FT Podbeskidzie (5) 2 - 3 Korona Kielce (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (15) 0 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Miedz Legnica (4) 0 - 2 LKS Lodz (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Lech Poznan ll (11) 0 - 3 Motor Lublin (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sokol Ostroda (18) 0 - 4 Wisla Pulawy (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wigry Suwalki (14) 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (10) 2 - 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (4) 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (9) 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzow (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Olimpia Elblag (6) 2 - 1 GKS Belchatow (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Pacos Ferreira (9) 0 - 0 SC Braga (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Santa Clara (14) 0 - 5 Benfica (1) 0 - 1
21:30FT Sporting CP (3) 1 - 1 FC Porto (2) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Benfica B (3) 0 - 0 SC Covilha (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Feirense (1) 1 - 0 Academica (18) 0 - 0 
 
17:05FT Al-Gharafa (3) 2 - 0 Al Shamal (7) 2 - 0 
19:20FT Qatar SC (11) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Doha (9) 0 - 0 
19:20FT UMM Salal (6) 2 - 2 Al-Rayyan SC (10) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arges Pitesti (8) 1 - 0 U Craiova 1948 (13) 1 - 0
20:00FT FC Botosani (2) 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT Comunal Selimbar (10) 2 - 1 Brasov Steagul Renaste (12) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (18) 0 - 2 Concordia (3) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (17) 1 - 1 Unirea Constanta (19) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (11) 2 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu (20) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Metaloglobus (9) 4 - 1 FC Politehnica Timisoara (14) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Unirea DEJ (8) 2 - 1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (3) 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov (10) 0 - 0
15:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 3 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (11) 2 - 0
18:00FT Spartak Moscow (9) 3 - 1 Khimki (15) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (4) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (18) 0 - 0
13:00FT Veles Moscow (8) 1 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Rotor Volgograd (12) 1 - 2 Akron Tolyatti (15) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (17) 3 - 1 Dolgoprudny (16) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Kamaz Chelny (10) 0 - 4 Orenburg (2) 0 - 2
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 2 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (3) 0 - 2
16:00Canc Krasnodar 2 (9) 0 - 0 FC Chayka  
17:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (5) 3 - 1 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 2 - 1
17:00FT Krasnodar 2 (9) 2 - 1 Tom Tomsk (13) 1 - 0
17:00FT Kuban 2 (19) 0 - 3 Metallurg Lipetsk (20) 0 - 2 
 
17:50FT Damac FC (5) 2 - 0 Al-Faisaly FC (7) 1 - 0 
19:35FT Al-Ittihad FC (1) 6 - 1 Abha (14) 3 - 1 
 
13:30FT St Johnstone (8) 1 - 2 Rangers (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Celtic (6) 3 - 0 Ross County (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dundee (12) 0 - 0 Livingston (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Motherwell (4) 2 - 0 Aberdeen (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT St Mirren (10) 0 - 0 Dundee Utd (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Arbroath (3) 4 - 0 Hamilton Academical (9) 1 - 0
16:00FT Ayr Utd (6) 3 - 1 Dunfermline (10) 2 - 1
16:00FT Inverness CT (1) 3 - 1 Partick (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT Kilmarnock (2) 1 - 0 Morton (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Raith Rovers (5) 0 - 1 Queen of the South (7) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Alloa Athletic (6) 2 - 0 Falkirk (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cove Rangers (3) 1 - 1 Montrose (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dumbarton (2) 5 - 0 East Fife (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Peterhead (9) 3 - 2 Clyde (8) 3 - 2 
16:00FT Queens Park (1) 0 - 0 Airdrieonians (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Albion Rovers (7) 2 - 1 Cowdenbeath (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Annan Athletic (2) 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kelty Hearts (1) 1 - 1 Elgin City (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stirling Albion (3) 1 - 0 Forfar Athletic (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stranraer (6) 0 - 1 Edinburgh City (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Brora Rangers (6) 2 - 0 Buckie Thistle (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Clachnacuddin (8) 2 - 3 Deveronvale (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Formartine United (7) 5 - 1 Huntly (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Forres Mechanics (9) 1 - 1 Turriff Utd (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fort William (18) 3 - 10 Inverurie Loco Works (2) 1 - 5 
16:00FT Lossiemouth (12) 2 - 0 Keith (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nairn County (16) 1 - 3 Brechin (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Strathspey Thistle (15) 1 - 4 Rothes (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Wick Academy (14) 2 - 5 Fraserburgh (1) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (1) 2 - 5 Rangers B (2) 2 - 5 
16:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (14) 1 - 2 Bsc Glasgow (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT East Kilbride (9) 3 - 1 Spartans (4) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Radnicki 1923 (7) 1 - 3 FK Partizan (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Vojvodina (6) 2 - 2 Metalac GM (13) 1 - 2 
20:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (2) 3 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (14) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Senica (5) 1 - 0 FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 1 - 3 AS Trencin (4) 1 - 2 
18:00FT SKF Sered (9) 2 - 0 Liptovsky Mikulas (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (8) 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT KFC Komarno (3) 2 - 0 MFK Skalica (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Partizan Bardejov (13) 4 - 1 Msk Namestovo (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Puchov (15) 0 - 2 ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (8) 1 - 2 FC Rohoznik (12) 0 - 2 
16:00FT STK 1914 Samorin (10) 4 - 3 FC Kosice (9) 2 - 2 
 
17:00FT NK CM Celje (7) 3 - 1 NK Domzale (8) 1 - 1 
20:15FT NS Mura (4) 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bilje (12) 2 - 5 Nafta (8) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Fuzinar (4) 2 - 1 Beltinci (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ilirija (14) 1 - 4 Rogaska (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rudar Velenje (7) 4 - 1 Drava Ptuj (13) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Orlando Pirates (4) 1 - 0 Maccabi (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TS Galaxy FC (15) 2 - 2 Golden Arrows (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Baroka FC (6) 0 - 1 Maritzburg Utd (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sekhukhune United (9) 1 - 1 Stellenbosch FC (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Black Leopards (10) 0 - 1 Ts Sporting (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cape Town ALL Stars (9) 0 - 0 Pretoria Callies (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Free State Stars (2) 1 - 0 Venda (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT JDR Stars (3) 2 - 0 Real Kings FC (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Platinum City Rovers (1) 2 - 1 Polokwane City (5) 1 - 0 
 
09:00FT FC Anyang (2) 0 - 0 Gyeongnam FC (6) 0 - 0
11:30FT Bucheon FC 1995 (10) 0 - 3 Seoul E-Land FC (9) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Amorebieta (21) 2 - 2 Burgos (16) 1 - 1
16:00FT Real Sociedad B (17) 2 - 3 Eibar (6) 0 - 1
18:15FT Las Palmas (13) 1 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (9) 0 - 1
21:00FT Mirandes (5) 1 - 3 Alcorcon (22) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT UD Cornella (15) 4 - 0 Algeciras (12) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Alcoyano (3) 1 - 1 Sabadell (17) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Gimnastic (6) 2 - 0 Betis Deportivo (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Albacete (10) 1 - 0 FC Andorra (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT CE Felanitx (20) 0 - 2 PE Sant Jordi (15)  
19:00FT Manacor (2) 2 - 2 Rotlet Molinar (9)  
19:00FT Serverense (19) 1 - 3 Santanyi (4)  
19:30FT Collerense (14) 1 - 2 Mallorca B (7)  
19:30FT Son Veri (18) 1 - 2 Platges de Calvia (12)  
20:00FT CE Campos (13) 1 - 1 Soller (3)  
20:00FT Constancia (11) 2 - 1 Binissalem (5)  
 
16:30FT Beti Onak (11) 1 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte (3)  
17:00FT CD Azkoyen (9) 2 - 2 CD Gares (6)  
17:00FT CD Cortes (12) 1 - 1 UCD Burlades (5)  
17:00FT CD Huarte (4) 3 - 0 Beti Kozkor (8)  
17:00FT CD Valle de Egues (16) 0 - 2 CD Subiza (1)  
18:00FT UDC Txantrea (13) 0 - 0 Cantolagua (10)  
 
11:00FT Santutxu (14) 1 - 0 Uritarra (16)  
16:15FT Deportivo Alaves B (2) 5 - 0 Tolosa (20)  
16:30FT Beasain (11) 0 - 2 San Ignacio (10)  
17:00FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (12) 1 - 4 SD Leioa (7)  
17:00FT Basconia (18) 0 - 1 SCD Durango (1)  
17:00FT Beti Gazte (19) 1 - 4 Anaitasuna (8)  
17:00FT CD Vitoria (3) 4 - 3 Barakaldo (13)  
17:00FT Portugalete (5) 2 - 1 Urduliz (6)  
17:30FT Deusto (17) 0 - 1 Pasaia KE (4)  
18:00FT Lagun Onak (15) 0 - 0 Amurrio (9)  
 
17:00FT Asco (8) 0 - 0 Guineueta (6)  
17:00FT Vilafranca (4) 0 - 0 UE Olot (3)  
 
15:00FT Malmo FF (3) 1 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Sirius (9) 1 - 0 Ostersunds FK (16) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Orgryte IS (9) 3 - 1 Akropolis IF (15) 0 - 1
13:00FT Trelleborgs FF (3) 3 - 1 IK brage (13) 1 - 0
15:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (7) 2 - 1 Falkenbergs FF (16) 2 - 0
15:00FT Landskrona BoIS (6) 2 - 1 Gais (11) 1 - 0