SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League B (1)
22:45FT Russia (1) 0 - 0 Sweden (3) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (3)
21:45FT Israel (2) 2 - 1 Scotland (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Lithuania (4) 1 - 2 Romania (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Montenegro (3) 0 - 2 Serbia (1) 0 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
21:45FT Faroe Islands (3) 0 - 3 Azerbaijan (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Kosovo (1) 3 - 1 Malta (4) 1 - 0 
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (2)
17:30FT Congo (3) 3 - 1 Liberia (4) 1 - 0
19:00Canc Ghana (3) -:- Sierra Leone (4)
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
17:00FT Olympique Medea (12) 1 - 1 MC Oran (8) 1 - 1 
19:45FT ES Setif (3) 2 - 0 CS Constantine (6) 0 - 0 
19:45FT MC Alger (9) 2 - 1 Hussein Dey (4) 1 - 0 
     Bhutan: National League (1)
12:00FT Ugyen Academy (2) 5 - 1 Phuentsholing (5)  
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (1)
00:00FT Kivon (4) 1 - 1 Gatty Ribeiro (1)  
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (7)
16:00FT Bdin Vidin (1) 1 - 0 Sevlievo (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kom-Minyor (4) 3 - 0 Botev Lukovit (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (2) 7 - 1 Levski 2007 (16) 5 - 1 
16:00FT Parva Atomna (8) 5 - 1 Akademik Svishtov (10) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Spartak Pleven (6) 4 - 1 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 3 - 1 Pavlikeni (11)  
16:00Pst Yantra Polski Trambesh (13) -:- Partizan Cherven Bryag (14)  
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
03:30FT Tigres FC (10) 0 - 0 Cucuta (1)  
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (1)
18:30FT Usti Nad Labem (6) 2 - 1 Vitkovice (7) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS (1)
17:00FT Vyskov 1 - 5 Plzen * 0 - 4  
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (2)
00:00FT Santa Rita (12) 0 - 2 LDU Portoviejo (4) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Gualaceo SC (11) 2 - 1 Puerto Quito (9) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship - Qualifying Round (6)
17:00FT Israel U21 (5) 3 - 1 Ireland U21 (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Belarus U21 (3) 1 - 0 Czech Republic U21 (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Liechtenstein U21 (6) 0 - 9 Portugal U21 0 - 3 
19:45FT Iceland U21 (4) 0 - 1 Northern Ireland U21 (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT Albania U21 (5) 0 - 1 Spain U21 (1) 0 - 0
21:45FT England U21 (1) 7 - 0 Andorra U21 (6) 3 - 0
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (9)
15:00FT Hong Kong 0 - 1 Thailand 0 - 1 
19:00FT Kuwait 1 - 0 Lebanon 0 - 0 
19:05FT United Arab Emirates 1 - 1 Honduras 1 - 1 
19:45FT Bahrain 0 - 1 Syria 0 - 1 
20:30FT Turkey 0 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina 0 - 0 
21:00FT Argentina 4 - 0 Iraq 1 - 0
21:45FT Wales 1 - 4 Spain 0 - 3 
22:05FT France 2 - 2 Iceland 0 - 1 
23:00Canc Argentina -:- Egypt  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (8)
13:40FT Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Istanbulspor AS 0 - 0 
15:05FT FC Zurich 1 - 5 FC Winterthur 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 FC Magdeburg 1 - 0 
17:45FT Girona 0 - 1 Toulouse 0 - 0 
18:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 4 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 
19:05FT Leganes 2 - 3 Eibar 0 - 1 
20:00FT Waasland-beveren 0 - 3 FC Koln 0 - 2 
20:30FT VfB Hilden 1 - 5 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 3 
     Iran: Azadegan League (3)
14:30Canc Siah Jamegan 0 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz (10)  
17:30FT Shahin Bushehr (4) 1 - 0 Oxin Alborz (6) 1 - 0 
17:50FT Arvand Khorramshahr FC (9) 0 - 0 Shahrdari Mahshahr (16) 0 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
00:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (9) 1 - 1 Real Esteli (2) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Diriangen (3) 3 - 1 UNAN Managua (10) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Walter Ferreti (6) 1 - 0 Juventus Managua (5) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
18:30FT Pakistan Air Force (1) 1 - 0 Karachi Port Trust (14) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Sui Southern Gas Company (8) 1 - 0 SNGPL FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (1)
21:00FT Sestao River (1) 0 - 0 Zamudio (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (5)
13:30FT Martos CD (18) 1 - 0 Linares (9)   
21:00FT Huetor Tajar (6) 1 - 0 Loja (12)   
21:30FT Atarfe Industrial (21) 1 - 2 Real Jaen (4)   
21:45FT Ciudad De Torredonjimeno (17) 1 - 1 UD San Pedro (19)   
21:45FT Motril (1) 0 - 0 El Palo (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (5)
18:30FT Cadiz B (2) 1 - 0 Ceuta (10)   
21:00FT Arcos (5) 0 - 0 Ciudad De Lucena (14)   
21:00FT Gerena (20) 0 - 1 Conil (19)   
21:30FT CD Cabecense (18) 3 - 3 Cordoba B (1)   
22:00FT Ecija Balompie (16) 2 - 1 Atletico Espeleno (21)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (1)
21:30FT CD Valdelacalzada (20) 0 - 0 Olivenza (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (2)
20:00FT Osasuna B (1) 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea (13)   
21:15FT UCD Burlades (4) 3 - 3 UD Mutilvera (7)   
     Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland (1)
20:00FT IFK Haessleholm (9) 0 - 5 Nosaby IF (5) 0 - 2 
     Vietnam: FA Cup - Semi Finals (1)
13:00FT Becamex Binh Duong 0 - 0 Hanoi T&T 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 11/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 11/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement