My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (4) 0 - 0 Netherlands (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Croatia (3) 2 - 1 Sweden (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT England (3) 2 - 1 Belgium (1) 1 - 1 
20:45FT France (2) 0 - 0 Portugal (1) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Iceland (4) 0 - 3 Denmark (2) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Poland (1) 0 - 0 Italy (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ireland (3) 0 - 0 Wales (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Finland (2) 2 - 0 Bulgaria (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Norway (2) 4 - 0 Romania (3) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Israel (3) 1 - 2 Czech Republic (2) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Northern Ireland (4) 0 - 1 Austria (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Russia (1) 1 - 1 Turkey (3) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Scotland (1) 1 - 0 Slovakia (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Serbia (4) 0 - 1 Hungary (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Kazakhstan (4) 0 - 0 Albania (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Armenia (3) 2 - 2 Georgia (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Estonia (4) 3 - 3 North Macedonia (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Lithuania (2) 2 - 2 Belarus (1) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Greece (2) 2 - 0 Moldova (4) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Kosovo (3) 0 - 1 Slovenia (1) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Coritiba (19) 0 - 0 Fortaleza EC (8) 0 - 0
00:00FT Palmeiras (7) 0 - 2 Sao Paulo (5) 0 - 0
02:00FT Atletico-MG (3) 3 - 0 Goias (20) 2 - 0
21:00FT Fluminense (4) 1 - 0 Bahia (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT Santos (6) 2 - 1 Gremio (9) 1 - 0
23:15FT Atletico Goianiense (11) 2 - 1 Bragantino (15) 1 - 1
23:15FT Sport Recife (12) 1 - 2 Botafogo (16) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT Worgl (3) 3 - 0 SC Imst (2) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Telfs (9) 2 - 2 FC Kufstein (5) 1 - 2 
16:30FT FC Kitzbuhel (1) 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Oshmyany (9) 5 - 1 Naftan (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Orsha (11) 0 - 2 Gomelzheldortrans (5) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (3) 1 - 2 Rudar Kakanj (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gosk Gabela (14) 1 - 0 NK Vis Simm-Bau (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TOSK Tesanj (4) 4 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 2 - 0 
 
21:00FT Oeste (20) 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (18) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Remo (3) 2 - 0 Jacuipense (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Imperatriz (10) 1 - 2 Treze (8) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Santa Cruz (1) 2 - 1 Paysandu (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ypiranga-RS (2) 1 - 1 Brusque (1) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Atletico Acreano (8) 0 - 3 Galvez (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Bragantino PA (1) 2 - 0 Independente-Pa (5) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT SE Juventude (2) 4 - 1 Moto Club (4) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Altos (1) 3 - 1 River AC (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sinop FC (8) 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Central SC (2) 1 - 1 Vitoria Da Conquista (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Potiguar de Mossoro (5) 0 - 0 ABC (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT AO Itabaiana (4) 1 - 1 Frei Paulistano (7) 1 - 0 
 
00:30FT Caldense (4) 1 - 0 Villa Nova-Mg (7) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 3 - 1 Bahia De Feira (5) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 2 Bangu (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Cascavel (4) 3 - 1 Toledo (8) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Tubarao (7) 0 - 1 Marcilio Dias (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Canc Inter Dobrich (15) -:- Benkovski Byala  
15:00Pst Spartak Varna (3) -:- Ludogorets III (8)  
15:00FT Ustrem D (9) 1 - 4 Chernomorets Balchik (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bdin Vidin (18) 1 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (12) 6 - 2 Peshtera Galata (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Levski 2007 (11) 1 - 0 Pavlikeni (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Mezdra (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Parva Atomna (15) 0 - 1 Levski 2007 (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sevlievo (5) 5 - 0 Drenovets (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Pleven (2) 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa II (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tryavna (17) 0 - 2 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (1) 2 - 0 Yantra Polski Trambesh (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Asfb (17) 0 - 0 AS Leopards (13)  
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) 0 - 0 AS Police (7)  
17:30FT Usfa (1) 2 - 0 US Ouagadougou (5)  
19:45FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (6) 0 - 3 Kozaf (16)  
 
21:00FT Union La Calera (1) 1 - 0 Palestino (12) 0 - 0
23:30FT Universidad de Chile (5) 3 - 0 D. La Serena (18) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Taizhou Yuanda (2) 2 - 2 Beijing Baxy (4) 0 - 1
13:35FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (6) 0 - 0 Beijing Renhe (3) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT Tainan City (2) 2 - 1 Taichung Futuro (3) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Tatung (5) 3 - 1 Hasus TSU FC (6) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Taipower (1) 1 - 0 Taicheng Lions (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:05FT Deportivo Pasto (4) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cali (3) 0 - 0
03:10FT Atletico Nacional (6) 2 - 2 Junior (9) 1 - 1
21:00FT Cucuta (18) 0 - 3 Deportes Tolima (1) 0 - 0
23:00FT Chico (19) 1 - 0 Independiente Medellin (15) 0 - 0
 
22:00Canc America de Cali -:- Atletico Nacional  
22:00Canc Bucaramanga -:- La Equidad  
22:00Canc Deportes Tolima -:- Jaguares  
22:00Canc Envigado -:- Cucuta  
22:00Canc Independiente Medellin -:- Deportivo Pasto  
22:00Canc Junior -:- Deportivo Pereira  
22:00Canc Once Caldas -:- Chico  
22:00Canc Patriotas -:- Millonarios  
22:00Canc Rionegro Aguilas -:- Alianza Petrolera  
22:00Canc Santa Fe -:- Deportivo Cali  
 
15:00FT Dugopolje (6) 2 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (15) 2 - 3 Sesvete (3) 2 - 2 
 
13:00FT Thisted FC (6) 4 - 2 Naesby (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Holbaek (11) 3 - 0 Aarhus Fremad (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Manta FC (2) 1 - 0 Puerto Quito (10) 0 - 0 
22:00Pst Duros del Balon (3) -:- Fuerza Amarilla (8)  
22:00Pst Manta FC (2) -:- Chacaritas (6)  
22:00Pst Nueve de Octubre (1) -:- America de Quito (4)  
22:00Pst Santa Rita (9) -:- Gualaceo SC (5)  
22:00Pst UT Cotopaxi (7) -:- Puerto Quito (10)  
 
20:00FT Al Ahly (1) 0 - 0 Pyramids (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Brighton W (8) 0 - 5 Arsenal W (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Everton W (2) 3 - 1 West Ham W (10) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst Bristol City W (12) -:- Aston Villa W (11)  
15:00FT Reading W (6) 0 - 1 Birmingham City W (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Chelsea W (4) 3 - 1 Manchester City W (5) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 0 - 6 Levadia U21 (7) 0 - 4 
12:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8) 2 - 3 Flora Tallinn U21 (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 0 - 0 FC Elva (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (1) 3 - 1 GBK (10) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua 0 - 1 
04:05FT Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panama 0 - 0 
14:30FT Malawi 0 - 0 Zimbabwe 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi 0 - 0 
15:00FT South Africa 1 - 2 Zambia 0 - 0 
16:00FT Comoros 2 - 1 Libya 0 - 1 
17:00FT Benin 2 - 0 Gabon 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (13) 2 - 1 SV Meppen (16) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (6) 2 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Oberneuland (9) 1 - 0 Delmenhorst (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hannoverscher SC (10) 1 - 3 BSV SW Rehden (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (4) 1 - 3 Werder Bremen II (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (7) 1 - 1 TSV Havelse (1) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (8) 1 - 2 Bremer Sv (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Brinkumer SV (1) 1 - 0 TuS Komet Arsten (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Union 60 (17) 0 - 3 Leher (4) 0 - 2 
15:00Pst Vatan Sport Bremen (7) -:- OSC Bremerhaven (16)  
15:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (3) 4 - 1 BSC Hastedt (14) 1 - 1 
 
10:45FT HEBS Hamburg (8) 5 - 1 TuS Osdorf (17) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3) 4 - 0 SC Victoria Hamburg (2) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Niendorfer TSV (12) 4 - 1 Hamburger SV III (14) 3 - 0 
14:00FT SV Rugenbergen (11) 2 - 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Sasel (9) 1 - 1 Bramfelder SV (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union Tornesch (19) 2 - 4 Wandsbeker Concordia (4) 0 - 3 
 
15:00FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (19) 3 - 5 SC Waldgirmes (7) 2 - 3 
15:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 2 - 0 VFB Ginsheim (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SV Zeilsheim (9) 1 - 1 SV Neuhof (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 0 - 0 KSV Baunatal (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (6) 1 - 1 FC Huerth (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Breinig (12) 1 - 3 VfL Vichttal (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Eilendorf (14) 0 - 2 FC Hennef 05 (1) 0 - 2 
15:15FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16) 0 - 0 Glesch-Paffendorf (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SpVg Frechen 20 (9) 2 - 1 Pesch (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC kleve (5) 1 - 0 SSVg Velbert (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Niederwenigern (19) 2 - 5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ratinger SV (4) 2 - 1 SW Essen (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Velbert (13) 3 - 0 TVD Velbert (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) 1 - 0 FC Monheim (12) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Union Nettetal (15) 0 - 2 SC Dusseldorf West (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8) 8 - 1 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) 5 - 1 
15:30FT FSV Duisburg (22) 0 - 2 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tsv Meerbusch (14) 4 - 3 FC Kray (20) 3 - 1 
15:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (16) 0 - 8 FC Bocholt (1) 0 - 4 
 
15:00FT ASC Dortmund (5) 3 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Rheine (16) 4 - 0 SC Westfalia Herne (20) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Hammer SpVg (21) 1 - 2 FC Guetersloh (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (7) 2 - 3 Holzwickeder (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 2 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Schermbeck 2020 (19) 1 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (13) 1 - 4 TSG Sprockhoevel (4) 1 - 3 
15:00FT TuS Haltern (14) 0 - 5 Westfalia Rhynern (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Victoria Clarholz (18) 1 - 3 SpVgg Vreden (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 3 - 2 Preussen Muenster II (11) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (6) 0 - 4 Bayern Munich W (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (5) 3 - 0 Werder Bremen W (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Meppen W (12) 1 - 3 SGS Essen W (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SC Freiburg W (7) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SC Sand W (10) 3 - 2 Frankfurt W (4) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Real de Minas (8) 1 - 1 Platense FC (7) 0 - 0 
03:00FT CD Olimpia (2) 3 - 1 Lobos UPNFM (5) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Vida (3) 0 - 1 CD Marathon (4) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Eastern SC (3) 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F (HK) (1) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Happy Valley (7) 0 - 4 Kitchee SC (2) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Southern (5) 0 - 4 Lee Man FC (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Pst Breidablik W (1) -:- Fylkir W (4)  
16:00Pst FH Hafnarfjordur W (9) -:- Valur Reykjavik W (2)  
16:00Pst KR Reykjavik W (10) -:- Thor / Ka W (7)  
16:00Pst Selfoss W (3) -:- IBV W (8)  
16:00Pst Throttur Reykjavik W (5) -:- Stjarnan W (6)  
 
15:00FT Pontedera (7) 0 - 1 Renate (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pro Patria (6) 0 - 0 Pistoiese (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pro Sesto (11) 1 - 1 Olbia (19) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Como (10) 0 - 3 Lecco (8) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Pro Vercelli (1) 2 - 1 Lucchese (20) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Carrarese (3) 1 - 1 Piacenza (14) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Pergolettese (12) 1 - 2 US Grosseto (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Cesena (13) 2 - 4 Feralpisalo (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Fermana (15) 0 - 1 Padova (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Legnago Salus (12) 3 - 0 Triestina (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mantova (8) 5 - 1 Perugia (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sudtirol (2) 1 - 1 Gubbio (18) 1 - 0 
17:30FT AJ Fano (19) 0 - 2 Sambenedettese (10) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Arezzo (20) 0 - 3 Virtus Verona (14) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Imolese (9) 2 - 1 Carpi (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Modena (3) 3 - 0 Ravenna (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Vis Pesaro (17) 2 - 1 Matelica (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Juve Stabia (5) 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Monopoli (9) 0 - 2 Teramo (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Palermo (18) 0 - 2 Avellino (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vibonese (7) 0 - 0 Catanzaro (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viterbese (12) 0 - 3 Bari (2) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Casertana (16) 3 - 3 Ternana (1) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Paganese (13) 0 - 0 Cavese (19) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bisceglie (10) 0 - 1 Turris (6) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Foggia (17) 2 - 0 Potenza (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT ACSD Saluzzo (9) 2 - 1 Vado (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Borgosesia (8) 2 - 1 Fossano (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bra (2) 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese (12) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Castellanzese (7) -:- Casale (19)  
15:00FT Chieri (6) 1 - 1 Arconatese (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Derthona (5) 2 - 0 ASD Imperia (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gozzano (4) 1 - 2 Sanremese (1) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Lavagnese (15) -:- Legnano (16)  
15:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (3) 2 - 0 Sestri Levante (13) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Adrense (5) 0 - 1 Union ASD Casatese (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Breno (14) 0 - 0 AS Vis Nova Giussano (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Brusaporto (10) 1 - 0 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Calvina (11) 1 - 1 Scanzorosciate (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Real Calepina (3) 3 - 1 Pontisola (18) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Seregno (4) 2 - 1 Sona (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tritium (15) 1 - 2 NibionnoOggiono (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Villa D'Alme (9) 2 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Adriese (9) 1 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT ASD Manzanese (10) 2 - 1 Campodarsego (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Caldiero Terme (7) 0 - 2 Cartigliano (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Clodiense (13) 2 - 2 Este (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Luparense (6) 2 - 0 Chions (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mestre (3) 1 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Montebelluna (5) 0 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trento (1) 1 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union Feltre (14) 2 - 0 Belluno (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (17) 2 - 0 Ambrosiana (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Forli (10) 2 - 0 Corticella (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT GS Bagnolese (8) 3 - 1 Sammaurese (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Lentigione (11) 1 - 1 Rimini (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Prato (1) 1 - 1 Progresso (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (9) 1 - 2 Correggese (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Sasso Marconi (14) 0 - 3 Real Forte Querceta (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Seravezza (13) 2 - 4 Aglianese (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (15) 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (1) 3 - 1 Lornano Badesse (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Foligno (4) 0 - 3 Cannara (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ostia Mare (17) 0 - 1 Flaminia (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pianese (14) 1 - 2 Grassina (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Robur Siena (8) 1 - 3 Tiferno Lerchi (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sinalunghese (13) 2 - 1 Sangiovannese (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trastevere (3) 4 - 0 Montespaccato (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trestina (12) 1 - 1 Gavorrano (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Afragolese (7) 2 - 0 Cassino (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Arzachena (11) 1 - 1 Nola (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Insieme Formia (3) 2 - 1 ASD Lanusei (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Latina (1) 5 - 1 Giugliano (14) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Monterosi (4) 2 - 0 Latte Dolce (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Muravera (5) 1 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vis Artena (9) 1 - 4 Savoia (2) 0 - 3 
 
15:00FT Audace Cerignola (18) 0 - 1 Francavilla (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aversa Normanna (15) 2 - 1 Gravina (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT AZ Picerno (4) 1 - 2 Team Altamura (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bitonto (8) 2 - 1 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Brindisi (2) 3 - 1 Nardo (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Casarano (3) 2 - 0 Citta di Fasano (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Lavello (5) 3 - 0 Portici (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Puteolana (16) 1 - 3 Taranto (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sorrento (1) 2 - 1 Fidelis Andria (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Acireale (2) 1 - 0 SantAgata (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 2 - 0 Licata (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Citta di Messina (3) 1 - 0 Troina (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cittanovese (1) 2 - 0 Marina di Ragusa (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gelbison Cilento (12) 0 - 0 Rende (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Roccella (18) 2 - 3 San Luca (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rotonda (11) 1 - 1 Messina (8) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Inter W (7) 1 - 1 Roma W (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sassuolo W (2) 1 - 0 San Marino W (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Juventus W (1) 4 - 0 Fiorentina W (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Aprilia (17) 1 - 4 Castelnuovo Vomano (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT ASD Pineto (10) 2 - 1 Vastogirardi (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (16) 0 - 0 Cynthialbalonga (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Atletico SFF (9) 1 - 0 Vastese (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Castelfidardo (12) 1 - 1 Campobasso (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Giulianova (14) 0 - 1 Recanatese (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Montegiorgio (8) 2 - 0 Matese (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 0 - 3 San Nicolo (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rieti (15) 0 - 2 Tolentino (4) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Machida Zelvia (15) 2 - 2 Kanazawa (13) 0 - 2
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (14) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Fukushima United (11) 2 - 3 Roasso Kumamoto (3) 0 - 2 
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (13) 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu (14) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (16) 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori (7) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (15) 0 - 1 FC Imabari (8) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Yscc (17) 0 - 3 SC Sagamihara (4) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (18) 2 - 3 Blaublitz Akita (1) 1 - 1 
07:00FT FC Gifu (5) 0 - 1 Kagoshima United (6) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (12) 3 - 2 Kataller Toyama (10) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Fujieda MYFC (9) 0 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (2) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Iga Kunoichi W (9) 0 - 5 JEF United Chiba W (6) 0 - 2 
06:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (2) 3 - 0 Sendai W (7) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Niigata W (5) 1 - 0 Nojima Stella W (8) 0 - 0 
06:00FT NTV Beleza W (3) 3 - 2 Urawa W (1) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Salam Zgharta (12) 0 - 4 Al Nejmeh (3)  
14:30FT Shabab Al Sahel (4) 0 - 0 Bourj FC (5)  
14:30FT Tripoli SC (10) 0 - 3 Safa (7)  
 
15:00FT Perak (4) 2 - 3 Kedah (2) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Terengganu (3) 2 - 1 Pahang (7) 1 - 1 
 
04:05FT Tampico Madero (8) 0 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Celaya (1) 1 - 1 Cimarrones (2) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (16) 1 - 0 Venados FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Tigres W (1) 1 - 0 CF America W (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Toluca W (9) 0 - 1 Monterrey W (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 1 - 1 Ibar (8)  
15:00FT Berane (5) 1 - 1 Bokelj (7)  
15:00FT FK Grbalj (9) 2 - 3 Mornar (4)  
15:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (6) 0 - 0 Igalo (3)  
15:00FT KOM (1) 4 - 0 FK Drezga (10)  
 
20:00FT FUS Rabat (4) 1 - 2 Wydad AC (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Hassania Agadir (10) 0 - 1 Mouloudia Oujda (5) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Olympique Safi (13) 0 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Raja Casablanca (1) 2 - 1 FAR Rabat (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Cambuur (1) 5 - 0 Dordrecht (20) 3 - 0
 
14:30Pst TEC (13) -:- AFC Amsterdam (1)  
 
15:30FT Asane (5) 2 - 1 Stjordals Blink (7) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ham-Kam (11) 2 - 0 Sandnes ULF (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT KFUM Oslo (9) 3 - 1 Grorud (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lillestrom (2) 3 - 0 Nest-Sotra (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sogndal (3) 1 - 1 Tromso (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Strommen (13) 0 - 0 Kongsvinger (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ull/Kisa (12) 1 - 0 Ranheim (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Alta (5) -:- Floro (10)  
13:30Canc hodd (2) -:- Floya (14)  
14:00Canc Halden (4) -:- Eidsvold TF (9)  
15:00Canc Senja (13) -:- Fredrikstad (1)  
17:00Canc Skeid (3) -:- Tromsdalen Uil (7)  
 
14:00Canc Vard Haugesund (2) -:- Rosenborg 2 (12)  
16:00Canc Bryne (1) -:- Nardo (10)  
 
15:00FT Sotra (7) 0 - 1 Arendal (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Asker (2) 3 - 3 Bryne (1) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Amazon Grimstad W (7) 3 - 1 Aasane W (5) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Stabaek W (1) 6 - 0 Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 3 - 0 
 
12:40FT Korona Kielce (13) 0 - 2 Odra Opole (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Juventude Evora 1 - 3 Academica 0 - 0 
16:00FT AE Africanos Braganca 0 - 5 Arouca 0 - 2 
16:00AET * Amora 1 - 0 Ferreiras 0 - 0 
16:00AP Anca FC 2 - 2(3 - 4) Sacavenense * 1 - 0 
16:00FT Carapinheirense 0 - 2 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0 
16:00FT CD Cerveira 0 - 2 Oriental 0 - 2 
16:00FT CDC Montalegre 3 - 1 Vila Cortez 2 - 0 
16:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos 0 - 2 Vizela 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dezembro 1 - 2 Leiria 0 - 0 
16:00FT GRAP 1 - 4 Cova de Piedade 0 - 0 
16:00AET * Limianos 2 - 1 Aljustrelense 1 - 0 
16:00FT Loures 0 - 2 Gondomar 0 - 2 
16:00AET * Lusitano Ginasio Clube 2 - 1 Mortagua FC 0 - 0 
16:00FT Moncao 2 - 0 Barreirense 2 - 0 
16:00FT Moncarapachense 1 - 2 Anadia 1 - 1 
16:00FT Moura 0 - 2 Beira Mar 0 - 2 
16:00FT Oleiros 3 - 2 Mirandela 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pero Pinheiro 0 - 1 Fafe 0 - 0 
16:00FT Portomosense 0 - 3 Real 0 - 0 
16:00AET S. Joao Ver 0 - 1 Marinhense * 0 - 0 
16:00AP * Sanjoanense 0 - 0(4 - 2) Canelas 2010 0 - 0 
16:00FT Santa Marta 1 - 5 Leixoes 1 - 3 
16:00FT Sao Martinho 1 - 2 Paredes 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Espinho 1 - 0 Chaves 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sesimbra 1 - 4 Oliveirense 0 - 4 
16:00FT Trofense 4 - 2 Agueda 0 - 1 
16:00FT Uniao Idanhense 0 - 8 Torreense 0 - 3 
16:00FT Vianense 0 - 1 Vilar de Perdizes 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vitoria Sernache 0 - 2 Fabril Barreiro 0 - 0 
17:00AP Ideal 0 - 0(3 - 4) Merelinense * 0 - 0 
18:00FT Alverca 2 - 1 Camacha 1 - 0 
 
08:00FT Sakhalin (15) 0 - 1 Strogino Moscow (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Znamya Noginsk (11) 1 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Krasny (6) 4 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Salyut Belgorod (5) 1 - 2 Metalurg Vidnoe (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 4 - 0 Khimki 2 (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 2 - 0 Kaluga (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 1 - 0 Avangard Kursk (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tuapse (17) 1 - 5 Kuban (1) 1 - 3 
13:30FT FK Makhachkala (12) 1 - 4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (8) 3 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Druzhba Maykop (13) 1 - 3 SKA Rostov (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Forte Taganrog (7) 2 - 2 Legion (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kuban Krasnodar (3) 6 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (9) 4 - 1 Spartak Nalchik (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Dinamo Vranje (18) 3 - 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (17) 1 - 2 FK Trayal (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sloga Kraljevo (16) 1 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (10) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Fuenlabrada (7) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (15) 1 - 0
12:00FT Lugo (11) 0 - 1 Mallorca (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leganes (4) 0 - 1 Girona (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Malaga (5) 0 - 0 Las Palmas (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zaragoza (14) 1 - 0 Albacete (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ponferradina (9) 0 - 2 Cartagena (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Oviedo (19) 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon (2) 1 - 0
 
11:00Pst Rayo Vallecano W (16) -:- Sporting Huelva W (18)  
11:00FT Sevilla W (13) 0 - 2 Athletic Club W (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Barcelona W (1) 6 - 0 Edf Logrono W (15) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Deportivo La Coruna W (17) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad W (4) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Madrid CFF W (5) 0 - 1 Espanyol W (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Valencia W (8) 1 - 1 Tacon W (12) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Vasteras SK FK (8) 3 - 2 GIF Sundsvall (5) 2 - 1
17:30FT Norrby IF (12) 0 - 2 Osters IF (4) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT IF Sylvia (4) 0 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna (2) 0 - 0
14:00FT IK Frej (8) 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK (5) 2 - 1 
14:00FT karlstad BK (12) 5 - 2 IFK Haninge BRB (3) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Sandvikens IF (6) 3 - 0 IFK Berga (15) 2 - 0
16:00FT Karlslunds IF (13) 3 - 0 Taeby FK (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Team TG FF (14) 1 - 5 Gefle IF (7) 0 - 4 
 
13:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (10) 1 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Eskilsminne IF (12) 0 - 1 Landskrona BoIS (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT motala AIF FK (15) 1 - 2 Lindome Gif (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Linkoping City (7) 2 - 0 Tvaakers If (11) 2 - 0
15:00FT Torns IF (5) 3 - 0 FC Trollhaettan (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Skovde AIK (8) 2 - 0 lunds BK (14) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Vaxjo DFF W (7) 1 - 0 Pitea IF W (10) 1 - 0
15:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (8) 0 - 1 Linkopings W (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (1) 3 - 0 IK Uppsala Fotboll W (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Rosengard W (2) 1 - 2 Kristianstads DFF W (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (6) 2 - 0 Djurgarden W (9) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Agri 1970 Spor (15) 1 - 3 Kutahyaspor (12) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 0 - 1 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tekirdagspor (6) 2 - 1 Fethiyespor (5) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Tokatspor (11) 1 - 0 Adivarspor (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (17) 0 - 2 Yomraspor (1) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (9) 0 - 0 Kahta 02 (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (2) 0 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Batman Petrolspor (5) 1 - 2 Golcukspor (12) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Arhavispor (10) 0 - 1 Catalca Spor (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Karsiyaka (1) 2 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Sile Yildizspor (8) 1 - 1 Isparta 32 Spor (9) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Soma Spor Dernegi (4) 2 - 1 Yalovaspor (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (3) 2 - 1 Kasimpasa (11) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (13) 1 - 1 Kestelspor (9) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Adiyamanspor (1) 2 - 1 Yeni Orduspor (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (12) 0 - 2 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kozan Bld. Spor (11) 1 - 0 Sultanbeyli Bld. (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Bayrampasa (4) 1 - 0 Bursa Yildirim Spor (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Muglaspor (15) 0 - 1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Silivrispor (14) 2 - 2 Duzcespor (7) 1 - 1 
 
01:00Canc Charlotte Independence (11) 0 - 0 Bathlehem Steel FC (34)  
01:00Canc Hartford Athletic (4) 0 - 0 Atlanta United II (28)  
01:30Canc FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (7) 0 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (25)  
02:00Canc Memphis 901 (23) 0 - 0 Louisville City FC (3)  
03:30Canc New Mexico United (12) 0 - 0 San Diego Loyal (19)  
04:00Canc Seattle Sounders II (26) -:- Tulsa Roughnecks (16)  
20:00Canc Charleston Battery (9) 0 - 0 Saint Louis FC (15)  
 
13:00FT Polissya Zhytomyr (7) 1 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (6) 6 - 1 Hirnyk-sport (2) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Nyva Ternopil (10) 2 - 1 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 0 - 1 Volyn Lutsk (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (8) 1 - 0 Avanhard Kramatorsk (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (9) 0 - 1 Prikarpatye (11) 0 - 0 
16:30Pst VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (14) -:- Veres (5)  
 
01:30FT Cerro (15) 1 - 1 Wanderers (7) 0 - 0
15:15FT Liverpool Montevideo (9) 3 - 2 Boston River (16) 1 - 1
20:30FT Club Nacional (1) 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado (8) 0 - 1
20:30FT Danubio (14) 1 - 1 Rentistas (2) 0 - 0
20:30FT Defensor Sporting (6) 2 - 0 Cerro Largo (5) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Plaza Colonia (13) 1 - 1 Atletico Torque (3) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 11/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 11/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement