SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (4)
14:00FT Liverpool (2) 2 - 0 Fulham (20) 1 - 0 
16:15FT Chelsea (3) 0 - 0 Everton (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Arsenal (5) 1 - 1 Wolves (11) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Manchester City (1) 3 - 1 Manchester United (8) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (5)
13:00FT Alaves (4) 2 - 1 Huesca (20) 1 - 1
17:15FT Barcelona (1) 3 - 4 Real Betis (12) 0 - 2
19:30FT Rayo Vallecano (19) 2 - 2 Villarreal (16) 1 - 1
19:30FT Sevilla (2) 2 - 1 Espanyol (5) 0 - 1
21:45FT Celta Vigo (14) 2 - 4 Real Madrid (6) 0 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
01:30FT Colon Santa Fe (15) 1 - 1 Estudiantes L.P. (13) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst River Plate (11) -:- Union Santa Fe (6)  
18:15FT Independiente (3) 2 - 1 Belgrano Cordoba (22) 1 - 1
20:30FT Gimnasia L.P. (16) 0 - 3 Racing Club (1) 0 - 1
22:45FT Banfield (10) 0 - 0 Lanus (25) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
15:30FT Anderlecht (4) 2 - 0 Gent (6) 1 - 0
19:00FT Kortrijk (12) 0 - 2 Standard Liege (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (15) 0 - 0 Genk (1) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (4)
16:00FT Bordeaux (11) 0 - 0 Caen (17) 0 - 0
18:00FT Marseille (6) 2 - 0 Dijon (18) 1 - 0
18:00FT Rennes (12) 1 - 1 Nantes (10) 1 - 1
22:00FT Monaco (19) 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 2
     Germany: Bundesliga (2)
16:30FT RB Leipzig (3) 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Eintracht Frankfurt (4) 3 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (14) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT Atalanta (8) 4 - 1 Inter (3) 1 - 0
16:00FT Chievo (20) 2 - 2 Bologna (16) 2 - 1
16:00FT Empoli (18) 2 - 1 Udinese (17) 1 - 0
16:00FT AS Roma (6) 4 - 1 Sampdoria (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sassuolo (7) 1 - 1 Lazio (4) 1 - 1
21:30FT AC Milan (5) 0 - 2 Juventus (1) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT Groningen (16) 2 - 0 Heerenveen (9) 2 - 0
15:30FT ADO Den Haag (13) 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (6) 0 - 0
15:30FT Excelsior (14) 1 - 7 Ajax (2) 0 - 2
17:45FT Heracles (4) 0 - 2 Feyenoord (3) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:00FT Guimaraes (7) 2 - 0 Santa Clara (9) 1 - 0
19:30FT Tondela (14) 1 - 3 Benfica (4) 1 - 1
22:00FT Sporting CP (2) 2 - 1 Chaves (18) 1 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (2)
14:00FT Livingston (7) 0 - 0 Celtic (1) 0 - 0
17:05FT Rangers (3) 7 - 1 Motherwell (9) 3 - 1 
     Albania: Superliga (4)
15:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (10) 3 - 0 Kamza (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (7) 2 - 1 Tirana (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Partizani (1) 1 - 0 Laci (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (2) 1 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (6) 0 - 0 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 2 - 1 FC Ordino (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT UE Sant Julia (2) 1 - 1 UE Engordany (4)  
17:00FT FC Lusitanos (5) 1 - 4 FC Santa Coloma (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT UE Santa Coloma (6) 5 - 0 FC Encamp Dicoansa (8)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (1)
21:00FT Guillermo Brown (24) 0 - 0 Platense (7) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (4)
20:30Pst All Boys (4) -:- Flandria (16)  
20:30Pst Almirante Brown (9) -:- Deportivo Espanol (17)  
20:30Pst Justo Jose de Urquiza (14) -:- Tristan Suarez (10)  
20:30Pst Sacachispas (13) -:- Deportivo Riestra (6)  
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
17:00Pst Argentino de Quilmes (10) -:- Sportivo Italiano (3)  
20:30Pst Deportivo Armenio (1) -:- Canuelas (16)  
20:30Pst General Lamadrid (14) -:- Excursionistas (8)  
     Armenia: Premier League (4)
12:00FT FC Artsakh (8) 0 - 0 Alashkert (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Lori FC (4) 0 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Shirak FC (5) 1 - 0 FC Ararat-Armenia (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gandzasar (7) 3 - 0 Banants Yerevan (3) 2 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): East Asian Cup - Round 2 (2)
08:10FT North Korea (1) 4 - 1 Mongolia (4) 2 - 0 
12:10FT Chinese Taipei (3) 1 - 2 Hong Kong (2) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
15:30FT SV Mattersburg (10) 1 - 2 TSV Hartberg (5) 0 - 0
15:30FT Wolfsberger AC (3) 3 - 1 Rapid Vienna (8) 0 - 1
18:00FT Austria Vienna (6) 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 0
     Austria: Erste Liga (1)
11:30FT Austria Lustenau (4) 1 - 1 WSG Wattens (1) 0 - 0
     Austria: Regionalliga West (1)
15:00FT SC Schwaz (6) 1 - 0 FC Pinzgau (14) 0 - 0 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
15:30FT Qabala (5) 1 - 3 Qarabag (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Sumqayit (6) 1 - 4 Keshla FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (2)
13:00FT Torpedo Minsk (13) 3 - 0 FC Dnepr Mogilev (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (5) 0 - 0 FC Luch Minsk (15) 0 - 0
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (1)
16:00FT RFC de Liege (11) 2 - 1 Royal Knokke FC (16) 0 - 1 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
14:30FT Gosk Gabela (11) 1 - 0 FK Krupa (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Sloboda Tuzla (6) 0 - 1 Siroki Brijeg (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3) 2 - 3 FK Sloga Simin Han (10) 2 - 1 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (1)
14:30FT TOSK Tesanj (6) 3 - 2 NK Metalleghe-BSI (14) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (5)
21:00FT Atletico-MG (6) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Ceara (14) 1 - 1 Internacional (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Gremio (4) 2 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (15) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Vitoria (18) 2 - 2 Bahia (11) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Fluminense (10) 0 - 0 Sport Recife (16) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
01:00FT Guarani Campinas (7) 0 - 2 Paysandu (16) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:15FT Botev Vratsa (9) 1 - 0 Dunav Ruse (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Slavia Sofia (10) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (8) 0 - 1 
16:45FT Ludogorets (1) 1 - 0 Beroe (4) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (8)
14:30FT Akademik Svishtov (10) 4 - 1 Kom-Minyor (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Botev Lukovit (8) 2 - 1 Parva Atomna (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Levski 2007 (16) 0 - 2 Spartak Pleven (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (9) 1 - 1 Bdin Vidin (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pavlikeni (11) 2 - 2 Partizan Cherven Bryag (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sevlievo (5) 3 - 0 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Tryavna (12) 4 - 3 Yantra Polski Trambesh (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yantra Gabrovo (3) 1 - 1 Vihar Slavyanovo (4) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (3)
14:00FT Kubrat (8) 0 - 2 Hitrino (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Lokomotiv Ruse (7) 1 - 1 Suvorovo (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Volov Shumen (13) 0 - 5 Spartak Varna (5) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (1)
17:30FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (7) 2 - 1 Ajeb (15)  
     Chile: Copa Chile - Final (1)
01:00FT A. Italiano 0 - 1 Palestino 0 - 0 
     China: Super League (8)
09:00FT Dalian Aerbin (11) 2 - 0 Changchun Yatai (15) 1 - 0
09:00FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 5 - 1 Tianjin Teda (14) 1 - 1
09:00FT Guizhou Zhicheng (16) 1 - 0 Chongqing Lifan (13) 1 - 0
09:00FT Hebei Zhongji (6) 2 - 1 Beijing Guoan (4) 1 - 0
09:00FT Jiangsu Suning (5) 4 - 0 Henan Jianye (12) 1 - 0
09:00FT Beijing Renhe (8) 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F (10) 0 - 0
09:00FT Shanghai Shenhua (7) 2 - 2 Shandong Luneng (3) 1 - 2
09:00FT Tianjin Songjiang (9) 3 - 2 Shanghai SIPG (1) 3 - 1
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
00:30FT Once Caldas (2) 1 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (16) 0 - 0 
01:00FT La Equidad (3) 1 - 2 America de Cali (12) 0 - 0 
02:45FT Independiente Medellin (5) 2 - 2 Envigado (13) 2 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B - Winners Stage (2)
22:15FT Cortulua (2) 1 - 0 Cucuta (1)  
22:15FT Llaneros (3) 1 - 0 Real Cartagena (4)  
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
17:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 0 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (9)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura (INVIERNO) (5)
23:00FT CS Herediano (4) 6 - 2 Limon FC (11) 4 - 2 
23:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (1) 3 - 0 AD Carmelita (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Guadalupe FC (10) 0 - 2 LD Alajuelense (2) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Perez Zeledon (5) 1 - 1 CS Cartagines (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Univ. de Costa Rica (12) 1 - 2 San Carlos (3) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 2 HNK Rijeka (5) 0 - 2
18:30FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) 0 - 1
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (1)
14:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (13) 2 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split II (6) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
16:00FT A.E.L. (1) 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Doxa Katokopias (8) 1 - 2 Omonia (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Alki Oroklinis (12) 0 - 3 AEK Larnaca (4) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (2)
14:30FT Chalkanoras Idaliou (4) 3 - 0 Ethnikos Latsion (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia Psevda (3) 3 - 1 Ethnikos Assias (15) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (5)
15:00FT Opava (9) 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava (5) 1 - 0
16:00FT FK Jablonec (4) 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (11) 1 - 1
16:00FT Plzen (2) 1 - 1 FK Pribram (13) 1 - 1
16:00FT Teplice (10) 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 3 - 1 Zlin (6) 2 - 1
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
15:00FT Varnsdorf (4) 0 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vlasim (9) 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hradec Kralove (3) 4 - 1 Pardubice (5) 4 - 1 
     Denmark: Superligaen (5)
13:00FT Hobro (14) 1 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT Randers FC (9) 1 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT Aalborg (7) 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 5 - 0 Vejle (13) 2 - 0
21:00FT Odense (4) 2 - 1 Esbjerg (3) 1 - 1
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (5)
14:45FT Lyngby (9) 1 - 3 FC Fredericia (3) 1 - 2
14:45FT Naestved (4) 1 - 1 Hvidovre (11) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Nykobing FC (5) 3 - 1 Silkeborg (2) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Roskilde (10) 4 - 1 HB Koge (6) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Thisted FC (8) 0 - 1 Fremad Amager (7) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (6) 4 - 2 Dalum (7) 3 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
16:00FT AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 0 HIK (9) 0 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (3)
00:15FT Tecnico Universitario (9) 2 - 1 LDU de Quito (3) 0 - 1
02:30FT Deportivo Cuenca (10) 0 - 2 Emelec (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Aucas (7) 2 - 1 Macara (2) 0 - 1
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (4)
19:00FT CD Olmedo (4) 2 - 1 LDU Portoviejo (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Clan Juvenil (9) 2 - 2 Gualaceo SC (11) 1 - 1 
21:15FT America de Quito (5) 3 - 1 Santa Rita (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Orense SC (8) 0 - 3 Fuerza Amarilla (2) 0 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League (3)
14:45FT Haras El Hodood (16) 1 - 0 Ismaily SC (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Petrojet (18) 0 - 0 ENPPI (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Wadi Degla (10) 1 - 1 Al Masry (15) 1 - 1 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
03:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (5) 3 - 1 Chalatenango (7) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Jocoro FC (10) 1 - 1 FAS (4) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Alianza (1) 4 - 1 Pasaquina (9) 1 - 0 
23:15FT CD Audaz (6) 0 - 0 Sonsonate (11) 0 - 0 
     England: National League South (1)
17:00FT Truro City (18) 3 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet (15) 2 - 1 
     England: FA Cup - Main (9)
14:45FT Alfreton 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town 0 - 2 
14:45FT Guiseley AFC 4 - 3 Cambridge United 2 - 0
14:45FT Hitchin 0 - 2 Solihull Moors 0 - 0 
14:45FT Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Salford City 1 - 1 
14:45FT Weston Super Mare 0 - 2 Wrexham 0 - 0 
14:50FT Barnet 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers 1 - 0 
14:50FT Chorley 2 - 2 Doncaster 2 - 1
14:50FT Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Charlton 1 - 0
16:30FT Port Vale 1 - 2 Sunderland 1 - 2
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (5)
13:00FT FC Santos Tartu (7) 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn U21 (2)  
13:00FT Levadia U21 (3) 2 - 1 Rakvere JK Tarvas (5)  
13:00FT Kalju Nomme II (10) 1 - 3 Tartu JK Welco (6)  
13:00FT Keila JK (9) 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev II (8)  
13:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 6 - 1 FC Elva (4)  
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (3)
14:00FT Bregalnica Stip (3) 2 - 2 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Plackovica (6) 0 - 1 FK Detonit Junior (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Vardar Negotino (8) 0 - 0 FK Tikves (2) 0 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (3)
14:00FT FK Goblen (9) 0 - 1 Gostivar (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Skopje (5) 2 - 1 FK Korabi (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Struga (1) 1 - 0 Pelister (8) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly Women (2)
07:00FT Japan W 4 - 1 Norway W 2 - 0 
15:30FT England W 0 - 2 Sweden W 0 - 2 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
13:00FT Samtredia (9) 0 - 8 Torpedo Kutaisi (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 1 - 4 Chikhura Sachkhere (4) 0 - 1 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (5)
11:00FT Gagra (3) 0 - 0 WIT Georgia (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Kakheti Telavi (5) 3 - 3 Shukura (9) 2 - 2 
12:00FT FC Tskhinvali (10) 0 - 2 Norchi Dinamo (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Merani Martvili (7) 1 - 1 FC Shevardeni 1906 (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 4 - 1 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (8) 2 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (14) 0 - 0
14:30FT FC Magdeburg (17) 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg (7) 1 - 1
14:30FT Union Berlin (3) 4 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth (8) 3 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (6) 6 - 0 Fortuna Koln (17) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (11) 3 - 1 Preussen Munster (2) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (7)
14:00FT Hamburger SV II (13) 1 - 2 Germania Egestorf (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (10) 5 - 1 BSV SW Rehden (16) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (4) 4 - 2 VfL Oldenburg (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (11) 3 - 0 FC St. Pauli II (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Havelse (15) 1 - 1 Hannover 96 II (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Oldenburg (9) 5 - 1 VfB Lubeck (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (6) 2 - 2 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (17) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (4)
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (2) 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (16) 1 - 1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Germania Halberstadt (14) 1 - 1 Bischofswerdaer (15) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig (10) 4 - 1 Hertha Berlin II (4) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (1)
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (6) 0 - 0 Bayern Munich II (2) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (4)
14:30FT CFC Hertha 06 (7) 0 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT FC Lok Stendal (15) 2 - 0 Anker Wismar (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT FC Strausberg (8) 3 - 1 SV Altluedersdorf (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Greifswalder SV (4) 2 - 2 TB Berlin (13) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (2)
14:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (10) 2 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt (12) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VFC Plauen (8) 1 - 3 BSG Wismut Gera (7) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
15:00FT Neumuenster (14) 0 - 1 NTSV Strand 08 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Eichede (8) 3 - 1 SV Todesfelde (3) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (10) 1 - 1 TSV Kropp (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (12) 3 - 6 SC Weiche Flensburg II (7) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (6)
12:15FT Wedeler TSV (17) 0 - 1 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Condor Hamburg (16) 2 - 2 FC Suederelbe (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Rugenbergen (10) 3 - 1 VfL Pinneberg (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (11) 3 - 2 TuS Osdorf (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (3) 0 - 2 Altonaer FC 93 (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (4) 4 - 1 Wandsbeker Concordia (13) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (3)
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (6) 6 - 3 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (8) 2 - 2 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (9) 2 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (5) 3 - 1 Brinkumer SV (7) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
15:00FT Eintracht Northeim (1) 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig II (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (7) 2 - 3 Heeslinger SC (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (12) 0 - 2 Arminia Hannover (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (3) 5 - 2 BV Cloppenburg (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (8) 1 - 3 Spelle-Venhaus (11) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (7)
15:30FT ASC Dortmund (7) 2 - 0 SC Westfalia Herne (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Guetersloh (17) 0 - 3 FC Schalke 04 II (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Holzwickeder (6) 0 - 2 TuS Haltern (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Schermbeck (12) 0 - 1 Hammer SpVg (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TSG Sprockhoevel (9) 4 - 1 FC Gievenbeck (10) 3 - 1 
15:30FT TuS Erndtebruck (16) 2 - 3 FC Bruenninghausen (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Westfalia Rhynern (3) 4 - 2 Eintracht Rheine (14) 3 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (2)
15:30FT SpVgg Neu Isenburg (14) 0 - 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT VFB Ginsheim (9) 1 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (2) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
15:00FT ASV Vach (18) 1 - 2 TSV Abtswind (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (8) 2 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers II (11) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (3)
15:00FT TSV Schwabmuenchen (8) 1 - 4 DJK Vilzing (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (4) 3 - 0 TSV Dachau (6) 3 - 0 
18:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 1 - 0 FC Ismaning (14) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (2)
15:30FT SV Breinig (12) 1 - 4 SpVg Frechen 20 (8) 1 - 2 
15:45FT DJK BW Friesdorf (13) 4 - 2 VfL Vichttal (10) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (5)
15:30FT SpVg Schonnebeck (7) 1 - 1 SC Dusseldorf West (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tsv Meerbusch (6) 0 - 2 FC kleve (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Bocholt (4) 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (5) 1 - 0 SW Essen (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Hilden (13) 3 - 2 Ratinger SV (10) 1 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (4)
15:00FT AEK Athens FC (5) 0 - 2 Atromitos Athinon (2) 0 - 0
17:15FT PAOK (1) 2 - 1 Panetolikos (9) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lamia (10) 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (15) 0 - 0 
19:40FT Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 1 - 1 Panathinaikos (6) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 (7)
15:00FT AE Kalampaki (12) 0 - 0 Alexandros Kilkis (6)  
15:00FT Apollon Paralimniou (7) 1 - 0 Panserraikos (3)  
15:00FT Aspis Xanthi (14) 2 - 0 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC (9)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Alexandroupoli (13) 0 - 3 Aetos Orfanou (4)  
15:00FT Nestos Chrisoupolis (2) 2 - 0 Aris Avatou (10)  
15:00FT Orfeas Puma Xanthi (1) 0 - 0 Keravnos Pernis (8)  
15:00FT PAO Kosmiou (11) 0 - 3 Kavala (5)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (6)
15:00FT Anagennisi Karditsas (14) 1 - 6 Niki Volou (2)  
15:00FT Fokikos (11) 0 - 2 AO Stylidas (6)  
15:00FT Meteora (4) 0 - 0 Economos Tsaritsanis (8)  
15:00FT Pierikos (13) 0 - 1 Almyros (3)  
15:00FT Sellana (5) 1 - 1 Asteras Iteas (9)  
15:00FT Thiseas Agria (7) 2 - 0 Achilleas Neokesaria (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT Aeek Inka (8) 1 - 0 Ethnikos Piraeus (3)  
15:00FT Atromitos Piraeus (12) 1 - 4 Paleochora (9)  
15:00FT Atsalenios (6) 1 - 1 Episkopi (5)  
15:00FT Giouchtas (2) 3 - 1 Ampeloniakos (10)  
15:00FT Ierapetra (1) 1 - 1 Ionikos (7)  
15:00FT Proodeftiki (11) 1 - 0 AE Neapoleos (13)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (6)
13:00FT Diagoras Rodou (4) 1 - 1 Thyella Rafinas (8)  
13:00FT Foivos Kremastis (12) 1 - 0 Niki Traganou (11)  
13:30FT PAO Vardas (2) 1 - 0 Ialysos (1)  
15:00FT Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (13) 0 - 2 Diagoras Vrahneikon (5)  
15:00FT Palliniakos (3) 2 - 1 Acharnaikos (9)  
15:00FT Paniliakos (6) 1 - 1 Panamvrakakikos (10)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
12:00FT Thyella Kamari (5) 0 - 1 AO Chalkidas (8)  
15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi (3) 1 - 0 Charavgiakos (10)  
15:00FT AIolikos (4) 0 - 1 Egaleo (1)  
15:00FT Apollon Eretria (12) 0 - 2 Panthiraikos (7)  
15:00FT Kallithea (11) 0 - 0 Ilisiakos (2)  
15:00FT Pas Korinthos (9) 1 - 4 Agios Ierotheos (6)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
11:00FT Ermionida (4) 2 - 0 Eikosimias (14)  
15:00FT AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (7) 1 - 1 Enosi Lerna (12)  
15:00FT AO Ypato (5) 0 - 0 Amvrisseas (8)  
15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (3) 6 - 0 Pamisos Messini (13)  
15:00FT Kalamata (1) 2 - 0 Mandraikos (6)  
15:00FT Katastari (9) 3 - 1 Panarkadikos (10)  
15:00FT Panargiakos (2) 2 - 0 Asteras Vlahioti (11)  
     Greece: Football League (6)
15:00FT Aittitos Spaton (15) 0 - 0 AOK Kerkyra (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (1) 1 - 0 Panachaiki FC (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Iraklis (9) 1 - 1 Aiginiakos (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Irodotos (6) 2 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Platanias (4) 0 - 0 Doxa Dramas (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trikala (11) 2 - 0 Kissamikos (13) 1 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (4)
02:00FT Comunicaciones (4) 1 - 0 Guastatoya (1) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Xelaju (2) 3 - 0 Siquinala (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Malacateco (3) 5 - 4 CSD Municipal (7) 3 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Chiantla (12) 1 - 2 Antigua GFC (6) 0 - 1 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (5)
03:00FT CD Honduras (7) 2 - 3 CD Marathon (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT CD Motagua (1) 6 - 1 Real de Minas (10) 3 - 0 
03:00FT Platense FC (6) 0 - 0 Juticalpa (9) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Real Espana (5) 1 - 2 Lobos UPNFM (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Vida (8) 2 - 0 CD Olimpia (2) 1 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (6)
07:30FT Citizen (12) 3 - 4 Double Flower (7)  
07:30FT Happy Valley (1) 4 - 1 Shatin (4)  
07:30FT Mutual FC (9) 0 - 2 Eastern District (6)  
09:30FT BC Rangers (3) 0 - 0 Wong Tai Sin (14)  
09:30FT Central (11) 1 - 2 Resources Capital FC (8)  
09:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (13) 2 - 2 South China FC (10)  
     Hungary: NB I (1)
16:30FT Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 1 - 0 Videoton FC (4) 0 - 0 
     Hungary: NB II (10)
14:30FT Budafoki LC (19) 2 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE (2) 0 - 2  
14:30FT Budaorsi SC (5) 2 - 0 Vasas (12) 1 - 0  
14:30FT Cegledi VSE (14) 1 - 0 Monori Se (18) 1 - 0  
14:30FT Dorogi FC (13) 1 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (17) 1 - 0  
14:30FT Kazincbarcikai (6) 2 - 3 Csakvar (7) 1 - 0  
14:30FT MTE 1904 (20) 1 - 3 Siofok (16) 0 - 1  
14:30FT Soroksar (9) 2 - 2 Bekescsaba 1912 (3) 0 - 1  
14:30FT VAC (11) 0 - 0 Kaposvar (4) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Balmazujvaros (15) 1 - 2 Tiszakecske FC (8) 1 - 1  
18:00FT Gyirmot SE (1) 2 - 1 Gyori ETO FC (10) 0 - 1  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Kerala Blasters (7) 1 - 3 Goa (1) 0 - 2
     India: Ileague (2)
10:30FT Real Kashmir (6) 0 - 2 Neroca FC (5) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Gokulam Kerala (3) 3 - 1 Shillong Lajong FC (10) 1 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
10:30FT Arema FC (9) 4 - 1 Perseru Serui (18) 2 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
14:00FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (16) 1 - 1 Sanat Naft (9) 0 - 1 
     Iran: Azadegan League (7)
13:00FT Aluminium Arak (5) 2 - 1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Baderan Tehran (8) 2 - 1 Malavan (16) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Fajr Sepasi (12) 0 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Mes Kerman (1) 1 - 3 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Navad Urmia (10) 2 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Oxin Alborz (6) 1 - 0 Khooneh Be Khooneh (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Shahrdari Mahshahr (14) 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (13) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
20:15FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (5) 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Beitar Jerusalem (14) 2 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Brescia (6) 4 - 2 Verona (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Cittadella (4) 3 - 2 Venezia (13) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Palermo (1) 3 - 0 Pescara (2) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (9)
15:30FT Cuneo (10) 0 - 0 Pistoiese (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Olbia (12) 1 - 4 Gozzano (11) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Pro Patria (6) 1 - 0 Arzachena (18) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Albissola (17) 1 - 0 Juventus U23 (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Alessandria (8) 2 - 3 Carrarese (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lucchese (20) 0 - 1 Pisa (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Novara (14) 2 - 2 Arezzo (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Robur Siena (16) 0 - 2 Pro Vercelli (5) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Piacenza (1) 3 - 1 Pro Piacenza (15) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (9)
15:30FT AJ Fano (16) 1 - 1 Ravenna (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Renate (18) 1 - 0 Imolese (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rimini (15) 2 - 0 Fermana (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Teramo (12) 2 - 2 Albinoleffe (19) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vicenza Virtus (3) 1 - 0 Sambenedettese (17) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Feralpisalo (6) 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (20) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Giana Erminio (13) 0 - 0 Sudtirol (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ternana (5) 3 - 0 Gubbio (14) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Vis Pesaro (8) 1 - 1 Monza (11) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
15:30FT Catania (4) 0 - 2 Catanzaro (8) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (3)
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (9) 3 - 1 SCD Ligorna (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Lavagnese (5) 1 - 1 Casale (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Dronero (10) 0 - 1 Lecco (1) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (4)
15:30FT Ambrosiana (15) 0 - 1 Seregno (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Como (2) 4 - 1 Pontisola (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (16) 0 - 1 Caravaggio (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (7) 0 - 0 Darfo Boario (13) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (1)
15:30FT St. Georgen (15) 1 - 1 Tamai (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (7)
15:30FT Adrense (11) 4 - 0 Classe (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (12) 0 - 1 Reggio Audace (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (10) 0 - 0 OltrepoVoghera (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pergolettese (4) 6 - 2 Cavenago Fanfulla (3) 2 - 2 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (14) 1 - 1 Crema (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (8) 1 - 0 Pavia (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vigor Carpaneto (2) 1 - 0 Axys Zola (16) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (4)
15:30FT Prato (14) 0 - 2 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (13) 0 - 1 Scandicci (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sangimignano (18) 0 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (7) 0 - 2 Gavorrano (11) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (2)
15:30FT Campobasso (17) 1 - 1 Montegiorgio (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Forli (13) 0 - 1 Sanmaurese (8) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (3)
15:30FT Anziolavinio (20) 4 - 2 Vis Artena (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Citta di Anagni (19) 0 - 0 Aprilia (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ladispoli (14) 0 - 1 Trastevere (1) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (8)
15:30FT Audace Cerignola (2) 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bitonto (4) 2 - 1 Team Altamura (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (14) 0 - 0 Sarnese 1926 (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gragnano (15) 3 - 1 Citta di Fasano (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Savoia (12) 2 - 0 Nola (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (8) 4 - 3 Gelbison Cilento (9) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Taranto (3) 3 - 0 Gravina (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT AZ Picerno (1) 2 - 0 Ercolanese (18) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:30FT Bari (1) 1 - 0 Citta di Messina (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cittanovese (11) 1 - 3 Castrovillari (8) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Marsala (7) 1 - 0 Locri (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (15) 3 - 0 Gela (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Roccella (13) 1 - 2 Nocerina (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rotonda (18) 1 - 1 Portici (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Troina (14) 1 - 1 Igea Virtus B. (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Turris (3) 3 - 1 Acireale (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sancataldese (12) 0 - 1 Palmese (4) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
22:00FT Portmore United (1) 1 - 0 Montego Bay United (10) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Reno (9) 0 - 0 Harbour View FC (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT UWI Pelicans (2) 1 - 0 Dunbeholden (12) 0 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (7)
06:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (9) 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (8) 0 - 0
06:00FT Tokyo Verdy (5) 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 1 - 0
06:05FT Avispa Fukuoka (6) 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (21) 1 - 0
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (10) 1 - 1 FC Gifu (19) 1 - 0
07:00FT Tochigi SC (17) 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (1) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tokushima Vortis (11) 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata (15) 0 - 0
08:00FT Ehime FC (18) 0 - 2 Machida Zelvia (3) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (7)
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro (9) 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23 (5)  
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (10) 1 - 0 Fujieda MYFC (16)  
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (7) 6 - 0 FC Ryukyu (1)  
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (12) 1 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu (3)  
07:00FT Kitakyushu (17) 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita (8)  
07:00FT Yscc (14) 2 - 3 Grulla Morioka (13)  
12:30FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (4) 3 - 3 Gainare Tottori (6)  
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (6)
06:00FT Cobaltore Onagawa (16) 2 - 2 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Honda Lock (14) 1 - 3 FC Osaka (9) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (2) 2 - 1 FC Imabari (3) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Nara Club (12) 1 - 2 Reinmeer Aomori (13) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (6) 0 - 2 Sony Sendai FC (5) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Veertien Kuwana (11) 1 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe (4) 0 - 1 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (6)
11:00FT Aktobe (7) 0 - 2 FC Kaysar (5) 0 - 2 
11:00FT FC Astana (1) 4 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (10) 1 - 0 
11:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 3 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (11) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Kairat Almaty (2) 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (9) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ordabasy (4) 1 - 0 FC Atyrau (8) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Zhetysu (6) 3 - 1 Akzhayik (12) 1 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
14:15FT Tripoli SC (11) 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ghazieh (10)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Championship Group (3)
13:00FT Atlantas (6) 1 - 5 FK Trakai (3) 0 - 4 
13:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 1 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (5) 1 - 2 Stumbras (4) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Floriana FC (9) 1 - 0 Mosta FC (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hibernians FC (2) 2 - 1 Birkirkara (7) 1 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Marsa (13) 0 - 0 Zebbug Rangers (4) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Santa Lucia F.C. (1) 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (12) 0 - 1 Gudja United (3) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (6)
01:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 2 - 1 Lobos Buap (14) 2 - 1
03:00FT Leon (13) 0 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas (11) 0 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (6) 6 - 1 Puebla (12) 4 - 1
05:00FT Club Tijuana (15) 2 - 3 Monarcas (8) 0 - 1
05:00FT Necaxa (16) 1 - 1 Monterrey (5) 0 - 1
20:00FT Toluca (7) 0 - 1 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (4)
01:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (11) 1 - 1 Tampico Madero (13) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Tapachula (12) 2 - 3 FC Juarez (1) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Dorados (7) 1 - 1 Atletico San Luis (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Leones Negros UDG (8) 4 - 1 Celaya (15) 1 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
14:00FT Berane (10) 0 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (7)  
14:00FT Bokelj (2) 1 - 3 FK Otrant Olympic (3)  
14:00FT Igalo (4) 1 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (6)  
14:00FT Jezero (9) 2 - 1 KOM (5)  
14:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (1) 1 - 0 FK Decic (8)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (4)
16:00FT Chabab RIF Hoceima (14) 2 - 1 Wydad AC (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT FAR Rabat (11) 0 - 0 Ittihad Tanger (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Raja Casablanca (10) 2 - 0 Kawkab Marrakech (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Olympique Khouribga (13) 2 - 2 Renaissance Berkane (8) 0 - 1 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (2)
15:30FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (12) 0 - 0 Wydad FES (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sidi Kacem (6) 1 - 2 Racing de Casablanca (5) 0 - 1 
     Namibia: Premier League (1)
17:00FT Life Fighters (15) 0 - 1 African Stars (5)  
     New Zealand: Football Championship (5)
03:00FT Hawkes BAY United (8) 0 - 2 Hamilton Wanderers (4) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Team Wellington (1) 3 - 1 Southern United (7) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Waitakere United (6) 3 - 0 Tasman United (9) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Wellington Phoenix II (10) 2 - 3 Canterbury United (5) 2 - 1 
05:35FT Eastern Suburbs (3) 0 - 1 Auckland City (2) 0 - 0 
     Norway: Eliteserien (8)
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (11) 1 - 1 Valerenga (8) 1 - 1
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (5) 3 - 1 Brann (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Molde (2) 2 - 0 Haugesund (4) 1 - 0
19:00FT ODD Ballklubb (7) 0 - 3 Stabaek (15) 0 - 1
19:00FT Ranheim (6) 1 - 2 Tromso (10) 0 - 2
19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (9) 1 - 1 Sandefjord (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Start (14) 0 - 1 Rosenborg (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Stromsgodset (12) 2 - 2 Lillestrom (13) 1 - 1
     Norway: OBOS-ligaen - 1. Divisjon (8)
14:00FT Floro (15) 0 - 2 Mjondalen (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Ham-Kam (9) 3 - 1 Ull/Kisa (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT jerv (13) 0 - 1 Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Levanger (16) 3 - 4 Sandnes ULF (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nest-Sotra (6) 1 - 0 Asane (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sogndal (4) 0 - 1 Notodden (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Strommen (11) 0 - 1 Aalesund (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Viking (1) 3 - 1 Kongsvinger (8) 1 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (4)
00:45FT Real Garcilaso (7) 0 - 1 Universitario (4) 0 - 0
03:00FT Sport Boys (11) 3 - 1 Sport Rosario (16) 1 - 0
20:30FT Deportivo Municipal (6) 2 - 2 Ayacucho FC (3) 1 - 0
23:00FT Alianza Lima (2) 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo (15) 0 - 1
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Korona Kielce (6) 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice (5) 1 - 0
16:30FT Miedz Legnica (15) 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia (9) 0 - 1
19:00FT Jagiellonia (2) 2 - 2 Lech Poznan (8) 1 - 2
     Poland: I Liga (1)
19:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (6) 1 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
20:18FT Leczna (6) 2 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo (13) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (4)
17:00FT Arouca (12) 2 - 0 Leixoes (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Famalicao (2) 2 - 1 SC Covilha (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Porto B (18) 2 - 1 Cova de Piedade (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (13) 0 - 1 Academica (15) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (9)
17:00FT Cacadores das Taipas (14) 1 - 1 Torcatense (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chaves B (7) 1 - 2 Fafe (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT GIL Vicente (18) 4 - 1 Trofense (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Limianos (13) 0 - 0 Sao Martinho (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merelinense (9) 1 - 2 Felgueiras (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (16) 1 - 3 Maria da Fonte (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (11) 2 - 2 Mirandela (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Vilaverdense (15) 1 - 0 Mirandes (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vizela (1) 3 - 0 CDC Montalegre (10) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (8)
17:00FT Agueda (9) 3 - 3 Gafanha (2) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Amarante (13) 3 - 0 Penalva DO Castelo (3) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Gondomar (1) 3 - 0 Coimbroes (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (8) 0 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (7) 0 - 0 Cesarense (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Meda (18) 1 - 2 leca (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Uniao Madeira (5) 2 - 1 Pedras Rubras (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Maritimo B (12) 1 - 0 Cinfaes (17) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (6)
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (3) 2 - 2 Oliveira Hospital (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT GD Peniche (14) 0 - 0 Alcains (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macao (18) 0 - 3 Loures (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nogueirense (6) 3 - 0 Santa Iria (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oleiros (8) 3 - 3 Fatima (11) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Vilafranquense (1) 3 - 0 Sertanense (9) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (6)
17:00FT Armacenenses (7) 1 - 4 Casa Pia (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ferreiras (17) 2 - 2 Redondense (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vasco Da Gama (16) 3 - 2 Moura (14) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Angrense (13) 0 - 1 Louletano (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ideal (12) 2 - 1 Olhanense (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Praiense (1) 2 - 0 Amora (4) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (1)
21:05FT Dinamo Bucuresti (9) 1 - 1 FCSB (2) 1 - 0
     Romania: Liga II (1)
11:30FT Universitatea Cluj (4) 3 - 0 FC Clinceni (5) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (4)
13:00FT FC UFA (14) 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Krasnodar (2) 3 - 0 Enisey (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rubin (6) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA Moscow (5) 2 - 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 2 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - West (1)
13:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (2) 1 - 0 Luki-Energiya (10) 1 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Center (1)
12:00FT Rotor Volgograd 2 (7) 5 - 2 Khimik Novomoskovsk (6) 2 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - South (5)
13:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (6) 2 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT SKA Rostov (10) 0 - 1 Druzhba Maykop (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Spartak Nalchik (8) 0 - 1 Akademiya Futbola (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (4) 0 - 1 Legion (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Chayka (1) 1 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (15) 0 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato (3)
16:00FT AC Libertas (10) 3 - 3 Fiorentino (5) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Cailungo (11) 1 - 3 SP Domagnano (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (12) 0 - 4 La Fiorita (3) 0 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
17:20FT Al Wehda Club (5) 0 - 3 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 0 - 3 
19:15FT Al-Ettifaq (6) 1 - 2 Al-Nassr (2) 0 - 1 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (4)
18:00FT AS Pikine (3) 2 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (10)  
19:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (6) 1 - 0 Sonacos (14)  
19:00FT Casa Sport (11) 0 - 0 Stade de Mbour (9)  
19:00FT Niarry Tally (8) 0 - 0 US Goreenne (4)  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (3)
14:00FT Metalac GM (6) 4 - 1 Javor (2) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sloboda Uzice (15) 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zarkovo (9) 2 - 2 FK Zlatibor (3) 1 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Regular Season (3)
16:00FT FC Nitra (9) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (10) 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zlate Moravce (12) 0 - 1 SKF Sered (4) 0 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
11:30FT MSK Zilina B (7) 5 - 0 FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 4 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (3)
15:00FT NK Domzale (5) 1 - 1 NK CM Celje (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rudar Velenje (8) 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Krsko (10) 1 - 3 Aluminij (6) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (2)
15:00FT Beltinci (11) 2 - 1 Nk Brezice (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ilirija (12) 2 - 0 Nafta (7) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
15:30FT Amazulu (16) 0 - 0 Polokwane City (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cape Town City (8) 3 - 1 Black Leopards (14) 2 - 1 
     South Korea: K League Classic (2)
07:00FT Daegu FC (7) 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu FC (10) 0 - 0
07:00FT FC Seoul (9) 3 - 2 Jeonnam Dragons (12) 2 - 1
     South Korea: K League Challenge (5)
07:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (1) 0 - 0
07:00FT Daejeon Citizen (4) 2 - 2 FC Anyang (6) 0 - 1
07:00FT Gwangju FC (5) 4 - 0 Ansan Greeners (9) 3 - 0
07:00FT Seongnam FC (2) 1 - 0 Busan I Park (3) 0 - 0
07:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (10) 1 - 0 Suwon City FC (7) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Granada CF (1) 0 - 0 Numancia (11) 0 - 0
17:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (13) 2 - 0 Almeria (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Mallorca (7) 3 - 0 Cordoba (20) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sporting Gijon (14) 2 - 2 Malaga (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Tenerife (18) 0 - 0 Albacete (5) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
12:30FT Valladolid B (14) 2 - 1 Internacional De Madrid (12) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (13) 2 - 1 Salamanca (18) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (15) 1 - 0 Ponferradina (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (7) 3 - 1 Guijuelo (6) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Navalcarnero (16) 3 - 1 Celta Vigo B (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 1 - 1 S.S. Reyes (2) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Coruxo (8) 2 - 1 Union Adarve (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Cultural Leonesa (5) 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Pontevedra (9) 2 - 2 Deportivo Fabril (19) 0 - 2 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
17:00FT Oviedo B (4) 0 - 0 CD Vitoria (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barakaldo (3) 1 - 2 CD Calahorra (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Racing Santander (1) 3 - 1 Athletic Club B (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT UD Logrones (7) 2 - 0 Gernika (20) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Mirandes (2) 2 - 0 Amorebieta (18) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (7)
13:00FT Ebro (20) 1 - 3 Atletico Baleares (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (17) 1 - 1 Sabadell (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badalona (6) 0 - 0 SD Ejea (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Teruel (13) 1 - 0 Barcelona B (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lleida Esportiu (3) 2 - 0 Alcoyano (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Hercules (1) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (19) 1 - 1 
19:00FT UD Cornella (11) 2 - 1 Conquense (15) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (9)
11:00FT Granada CF B (9) 0 - 3 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (10) 0 - 3 
12:30FT Almeria B (17) 1 - 5 Sevilla Atletico (12) 0 - 2 
13:00FT CA Malagueno (20) 0 - 1 Melilla (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT CD Don Benito (19) 0 - 0 Murcia (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Real Linense (6) 3 - 0 Ejido (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (1) 2 - 1 Villanovense (18) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Marbella FC (15) 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (5) 0 - 0 San Fernando (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cartagena (4) 1 - 0 Badajoz (13) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (10)
13:00FT UD Ourense (5) 1 - 0 Bergantinos (1)   
17:15FT Villalbes (18) 2 - 0 Celtiga (13)   
17:30FT Boiro (11) 1 - 1 Compostela (3)   
18:00FT Arenteiro (8) 0 - 3 Silva (17)   
18:00FT Choco (10) 3 - 2 Paiosaco (19)   
18:00FT Laracha (7) 0 - 1 Alondras (14)   
18:00FT Porrino Industrial (20) 0 - 3 Racing DE Ferrol (2)   
18:00FT Ribadumia (12) 2 - 5 Polvorin (16)   
18:00FT Somozas (15) 0 - 2 Ourense CF (9)   
18:15FT Barco (4) 3 - 2 Arosa SC (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (9)
13:00FT Colunga (12) 3 - 4 CD Tuilla (8)   
13:00FT El San Martin (18) 0 - 1 La Madalena de Morcin (13)   
13:00FT Mosconia (7) 3 - 0 Real Alives (14)   
13:00FT Siero (16) 3 - 4 Universidad Oviedo (19)   
13:30FT CD Covadonga (3) 2 - 1 L'Entregu CF (6)   
16:45FT Praviano (10) 0 - 2 CD Llanes (4)   
16:45FT San Claudio (20) 1 - 0 Llanera (9)   
17:30FT Marino de Luanco (2) 1 - 1 CD Lealtad (1)   
18:00FT Caudal (5) 2 - 0 Condal Club (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (4)
12:45FT Siete Villas (17) 0 - 0 Ribamontan al Mar (16)   
13:00FT Rinconeda Polanco (19) 1 - 2 Velarde (11)   
17:30FT Tropezon (7) 1 - 0 SD Torina (13)   
18:00FT Vimenor (9) 3 - 1 SD Revilla (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (7)
12:15FT Santutxu (4) 0 - 3 Real Sociedad C (5)   
12:30FT Basconia (10) 2 - 0 Sodupe (16)   
12:30FT Portugalete (1) 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves B (9)   
16:45FT San Ignacio (6) 2 - 0 SD San Pedro (20)   
17:30FT Amurrio (13) 2 - 0 Club Bermeo (19)   
18:30FT Sestao River (2) 1 - 1 Beasain (8)   
19:00FT JD Somorrostro (3) 1 - 0 Lagun Onak (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (10)
13:00FT AE Prat (2) 1 - 0 Asco (18)   
13:00FT Castelldefels (19) 0 - 0 Cerdanyola dell Valles (10)   
13:00FT CE Europa (4) 3 - 0 L Hospitalet (6)   
13:00FT Martinenc (21) 1 - 2 UE Sants (20)   
13:00FT San Cristobal (13) 1 - 1 FE Grama (17)   
13:00FT Sant Andreu (11) 1 - 2 Vilafranca (9)   
13:00FT Santboia (16) 2 - 1 Granollers (3)   
17:30FT UE Figueres (12) 1 - 1 Pobla de Mafumet (7)   
18:00FT Reus Deportiu B (14) 0 - 0 UE Llagostera (1)   
21:00FT UA Horta (5) 0 - 0 Santfeliuenc (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (8)
12:30FT Elche B (17) 0 - 0 Paterna (19)   
13:00FT CD Eldense (5) 3 - 0 Roda CF (12)   
13:00FT Paiporta (20) 1 - 0 Atletico Saguntino (3)   
17:00FT Villarreal C (9) 1 - 2 Crevillente Deportivo (2)   
18:00FT La Nucia (8) 1 - 1 Novelda CF (13)   
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (1) 4 - 0 UD Alzira (16)   
18:00FT Orihuela (7) 2 - 1 CD Acero (14)   
18:00FT Silla (15) 2 - 0 Jove Espanol (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (6) 2 - 1 CD Vicalvaro (19)   
12:30FT Atletico de Pinto (11) 1 - 1 Tres Cantos (20)   
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (15) 0 - 0 RSD Alcala (13)   
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (2) 2 - 1 San Agustin del Guadalix (18)   
12:30FT Trival Valderas (3) 2 - 0 Getafe B (5)   
13:00FT CD Canillas (7) 0 - 1 Villaverde-Boetticher (9)   
13:00FT CD Mostoles (8) 1 - 1 Alcorcon B (12)   
13:00FT Las Rozas (1) 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport (4)   
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (14) 2 - 1 DAV Santa Ana (16)   
17:00FT Leganes B (10) 1 - 1 AD Parla (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (8)
17:00FT Cultural Cebrerena (17) 3 - 2 Real Avila (5)   
17:00FT Sporting Uxama (18) 0 - 3 Cultural Leonesa B (11)   
17:15FT Beroil Bupolsa (15) 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas 2000 (19)   
17:15FT La Baneza (7) 4 - 1 La Granja (16)   
17:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (12) 1 - 0 Numancia B (6)   
17:30FT Bembibre (10) 0 - 0 UD Santa Marta Tormes (13)   
18:00FT Cristo Atletico (4) 2 - 1 Almazan (14)   
18:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (2) 1 - 1 Zamora (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (9)
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (18) 3 - 1 UD San Pedro (20)   
13:00FT Atarfe Industrial (21) 0 - 1 Velez (10)   
13:00FT Atletico Mancha (12) 1 - 1 Guadix (8)   
13:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (15) 2 - 1 Linares (3)   
17:30FT Huetor Tajar (9) 2 - 2 Alhaurino (5)   
18:00FT Martos CD (14) 3 - 4 Huetor Vega (16)   
19:00FT El Palo (1) 2 - 0 Loja (7)   
19:15FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (19) 0 - 0 Rincon (11)   
19:15FT Motril (6) 2 - 2 Real Jaen (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (9)
12:30FT Cordoba B (3) 1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena (15)   
13:00FT Arcos (8) 0 - 1 Xerez (12)   
13:00FT CD Cabecense (20) 1 - 1 Atletico Espeleno (21)   
13:00FT Guadalcacin (22) 1 - 2 Puente Genil (7)   
13:00FT Sevilla C (19) 0 - 2 Ecija Balompie (18)   
13:00FT Utrera (2) 3 - 0 UD Los Barrios (10)   
17:15FT Xerez Deportivo (6) 0 - 1 Real Betis B (1)   
18:00FT Algeciras (4) 0 - 4 Coria CF (11)   
18:00FT Lebrijana (17) 1 - 1 Conil (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
13:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6) 1 - 1 UD Poblense (5)   
13:00FT San Rafael (10) 1 - 0 Platges de Calvia (3)   
13:30FT CD Ferriolense (13) 2 - 3 Pena Deportiva (1)   
13:30FT SD Formentera (2) 3 - 1 Son Cladera (19)   
19:00FT UD Alcudia (4) 2 - 1 Manacor (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (5)
14:00FT La Cuadra (13) 4 - 0 Union Sur Yaiza (11)   
14:00FT Tenerife B (5) 2 - 1 CD Marino (16)   
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (10) 4 - 0 Union Viera (9)   
14:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (2) 1 - 0 Mensajero (8)   
14:30FT SD Tenisca (12) 3 - 1 El Castillo (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (11)
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (10) 2 - 0 CD Cieza (16)   
13:15FT Cartagena B (17) 0 - 2 La Union (19)   
17:00FT Deportiva Minera (14) 1 - 2 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (18)   
17:30FT Algar (22) 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20)   
17:30FT Huercal-Overa (13) 2 - 3 EDMF Churra (8)   
17:30FT Muleno (11) 1 - 0 SFC Minerva (21)   
17:30FT Murcia B (12) 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B (2)   
18:00FT Mazarron FC (7) 2 - 0 Los Garres (9)   
18:00FT Olimpico de Totana (5) 0 - 1 Yeclano (1)   
19:00FT Aguilas CF (4) 0 - 0 Lorca FC (3)   
19:15FT Atletico Pulpileno (15) 1 - 1 Mar Menor (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (10)
13:00FT CA Pueblonuevo (8) 1 - 0 UP Plasencia (7)   
13:00FT Calamonte (10) 2 - 2 Valdivia (15)   
13:00FT CD Valdelacalzada (20) 0 - 0 Arroyo CP (13)   
13:00FT Extremadura UD B (6) 1 - 2 Moralo CP (4)   
13:00FT Olivenza (14) 1 - 1 CD Coria (3)   
13:00FT RCP Valverdeno (18) 0 - 0 Azuaga (12)   
17:30FT Diocesano (9) 4 - 0 Castuera (17)   
17:30FT Llerenense (16) 0 - 1 Jerez (5)   
18:00FT Merida AD (1) 3 - 1 Montijo (19)   
19:15FT Aceuchal (11) 0 - 0 Cacereno (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (3)
13:00FT UCD Burlades (11) 0 - 2 CD Pamplona (6)   
16:45FT Corellano (9) 0 - 1 CD Cortes (5)   
17:30FT Pena Sport (2) 3 - 0 UDC Txantrea (10)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (7)
17:00FT Alberite (16) 1 - 1 CD Autol (15)   
17:00FT CD Alfaro (8) 1 - 0 Club Atletico Vianes (17)   
17:30FT CD Arnedo (9) 3 - 2 Rapid de Murillo (14)   
17:30FT CP Calasancio (18) 1 - 1 CDFC La Calzada (20)   
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (2) 1 - 2 CD Berceo (12)   
18:00FT Naxara CD (1) 5 - 2 CD Anguiano (4)   
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (13) 0 - 1 SD Logrones (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (10)
16:30FT CD Robres (12) 2 - 0 Casetas (15)   
16:30FT San Lorenzo de Flumen (18) 0 - 2 Zaragoza B (4)   
17:00FT AD Almudevar (11) 3 - 1 La Almunia (19)   
17:00FT Atletico de Monzon (8) 0 - 1 SD Tarazona (2)   
17:00FT CD Brea (3) 0 - 1 CD Sarinena (5)   
17:00FT SD Borja (7) 1 - 0 Calamocha (13)   
17:00FT Villanueva CF (20) 2 - 2 CDJ Tamarite (17)   
17:30FT AD Sabinanigo (10) 0 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar (6)   
17:30FT CD Binefar (14) 1 - 0 Belchite 97 (16)   
17:30FT Utebo FC (1) 2 - 1 Illueca (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (10)
12:30FT Tarancon (14) 2 - 0 Guadalajara (8)   
13:00FT Albacete B (6) 0 - 0 La Roda (3)   
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 3 - 0 Calvo Sotelo (16)   
17:30FT Almagro CF (20) 0 - 2 Villarrubia (4)   
17:30FT CD Marchamalo (13) 1 - 0 Villacanas (18)   
17:30FT La Solana (19) 0 - 0 CD Azuqueca (11)   
17:30FT Mora (12) 5 - 0 Manchego (10)   
17:30FT Tomelloso (17) 0 - 0 CD Madridejos (7)   
18:00FT Toledo (9) 1 - 2 Atletico Ibanes (5)   
19:00FT CP Villarrobledo (2) 6 - 0 CD Quintanar del Rey (15)   
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (6)
21:30Pst Broki (16) -:- WBC  
21:30Pst Notch -:- Robin Hood (3)  
21:30FT Papatam (2) 1 - 1 Nishan 42 (8)  
21:30Pst SNL (15) -:- Inter Moengotapoe (6)  
21:30Pst Transvaal (5) -:- Politie VV  
21:30Pst Voorwaarts (7) -:- Leo Victor (4)  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (8)
16:00FT BK Hacken (5) 0 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (2) 0 - 1
16:00FT Djurgardens IF (7) 1 - 0 Sirius (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT GIF Sundsvall (8) 0 - 1 dalkurd FF (15) 0 - 1
16:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (14) 3 - 0 Trelleborgs FF (16) 2 - 0
16:00FT Malmo FF (4) 2 - 0 IF Elfsborg (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Orebro SK (9) 1 - 3 IFK Goteborg (13) 0 - 1
16:00FT Ostersunds FK (6) 3 - 3 Hammarby FF (3) 2 - 0
16:05FT kalmar FF (10) 0 - 1 AIK Stockholm (1) 0 - 1
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (5) 2 - 3 BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 3
17:00FT FC Zurich (4) 1 - 2 FC Sion (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 2 - 3 Grasshoppers (9) 0 - 1
     Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
15:30FT SC Kriens (8) 1 - 1 Lausanne (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT FC Aarau (9) 3 - 0 Rapperswil (7) 3 - 0
17:00FT FC Vaduz (6) 0 - 2 FC WIL 1900 (2) 0 - 2
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (2)
15:30FT AC Bellinzona (5) 0 - 0 FC Basel II (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Munsingen (10) 3 - 0 FC Zurich II (14) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 (3)
15:30FT Vevey (7) 2 - 2 FC Echallens (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Thun II (13) 1 - 0 Lancy (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Team Vaud U21 (1) 3 - 1 FC Oberwallis Naters (12) 1 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (1)
16:30FT FC Kosova (6) 0 - 2 Thalwil (11) 0 - 1 
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (4)
11:00FT Barqi Tojik (8) 0 - 2 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1)  
11:00FT CSKA Pomir (6) 3 - 3 Khatlon (5)  
11:00FT Khujand (2) 3 - 1 Kuktosh (3)  
11:00FT Regar-Tadaz (4) 2 - 0 Panjsher (7)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (4)
12:30FT Bursaspor (12) 1 - 2 Kasimpasa (3) 1 - 1
17:00FT Fenerbahce (13) 2 - 0 Alanyaspor (16) 2 - 0
18:00FT Antalyaspor (5) 1 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT Besiktas (7) 1 - 2 Sivasspor (11) 1 - 1
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (4)
12:30FT Elazigspor (17) 3 - 2 Eskisehirspor (16) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Umraniyespor (5) 0 - 0 Altinordu (8) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Altay (11) 3 - 0 Adana Demirspor (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Osmanlispor (10) 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS (13) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (6)
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (4) 2 - 1 Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (8) 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Bandirmaspor (17) 0 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk AS (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Bugsasspor (9) 0 - 3 Tuzlaspor (2) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Kirklarelispor (14) 2 - 1 Fethiyespor (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (10) 0 - 3 Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 0 - 2 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (9)
12:00FT Gaziantepspor (17) 1 - 1 Manisaspor (18) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Ankara Demirspor (16) 0 - 0 Amedspor (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Bayrampasa (14) 0 - 2 Sariyer (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT BB Bodrumspor (8) 2 - 1 Usakspor (4) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Eyupspor (15) 1 - 2 Gumushanespor (12) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Inegolspor (13) 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor (3) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kastamonuspor (7) 6 - 2 Hacettepe SK (11) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Samsunspor (2) 1 - 2 Keciorengucu (6) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (5) 3 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor (9) 1 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (5)
12:00FT Batman Petrolspor (9) 2 - 1 Kocaeli Birlikspor (17) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Erbaaspor (15) 0 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (5) 3 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (3) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Gebzespor (13) 0 - 1 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (7) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Silivrispor (12) 2 - 1 Karakopru (10) 1 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (9)
12:00FT Ofspor (5) 2 - 0 Alibeykoy (17) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Osmaniyespor (14) 1 - 1 Kasimpasa (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Pazarspor (11) 1 - 0 Kemerspor 2003 (18) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (4) 1 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor (9) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Adiyamanspor (12) 1 - 2 Sultanbeyli Bld. (13) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (10) 2 - 0 Duzcespor (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Bergama Belediyespor (16) 1 - 1 Karsiyaka (15) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Catalca Spor (8) 2 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (3) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kizilcabolukspor (2) 2 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (1) 2 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (5)
12:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (9) 0 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Diyarbakirspor (5) 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Payasspor (11) 0 - 0 1461 Trabzon (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Serik Belediyespor (6) 1 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (12) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Turgutluspor (10) 2 - 0 Cizrespor (15) 1 - 0 
     Ukraine: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (2) 4 - 0 FC Mariupol (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Vorskla Poltava (4) 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 0 - 2 
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (3)
13:00FT Hirnyk-sport (12) 0 - 3 Dnipro-1 (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Prikarpatye (10) 4 - 0 Ingulets Petrove (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rukh Vynnyky (13) 0 - 3 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (5) 0 - 1