SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League - Group Stage (8)
19:55 FC Schalke 04 (2) -:- Lokomotiv Moscow (4)  
19:55 Galatasaray (3) -:- FC Porto (1)  
22:00 Barcelona (1) -:- Tottenham (2)  
22:00 Club Brugge KV (3) -:- Atletico Madrid (1)  
22:00 FK Crvena Zvezda (4) -:- Paris Saint Germain (2)  
22:00 Inter (3) -:- PSV Eindhoven (4)  
22:00 Liverpool (3) -:- Napoli (1)  
22:00 Monaco (4) -:- Borussia Dortmund (2)  
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
00:00FT Patronato (25) 3 - 3 Velez Sarsfield (5) 2 - 1
02:15FT Belgrano Cordoba (24) 1 - 2 Tigre (17) 0 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
21:45 Aberdeen (7) -:- Livingston (6)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
02:05FT Arsenal Sarandi (3) 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago (2) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Atletico Mitre (4) 1 - 0 Deportivo Moron (18) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
22:00 Dock Sud (4) -:- Central Cordoba (14)   
     Botswana: Premier League (2)
18:00 Sankoyo Bush Bucks (16) -:- Centre Chiefs (15)   
19:00 Sharps Shooting Stars (5) -:- BR Highlanders (9)   
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
17:00 Wadi Degla (14) -:- El Entag El Harby (5)  
18:00Pst Smouha SC (7) -:- Al Masry (12)  
     England: National League North (1)
21:45 Spennymoor Town (5) -:- Stockport (12)  
     England: National League South (4)
21:30 Bath City (8) -:- Billericay (3)  
21:45 Oxford City (12) -:- East Thurrock United (21)  
21:45 Slough Town (15) -:- Truro City (18)  
21:45 Weston Super Mare (22) -:- Chelmsford (10)  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (4)
21:45 AFC Hornchurch (18) -:- Potters Bar Town (13)   
21:45 Corinthian Casuals (12) -:- Tonbridge Angels (4)   
21:45 Merstham (16) -:- Leatherhead (15)   
21:45 Wingate & Finchley (17) -:- Harlow Town (21)   
     England: Southern League Central (2)
21:45 Banbury United (14) -:- Stourbridge (2)   
21:45 Stratford (9) -:- Tamworth (12)   
     England: Southern League South (4)
21:45 Hendon (4) -:- Metropolitan Police (6)   
21:45 Merthyr (5) -:- Poole Town (9)   
21:45 Staines Town (22) -:- Dorchester (18)   
21:45 Weymouth (2) -:- Gosport Borough (17)   
     England: League One (1)
21:45 Portsmouth (1) -:- Charlton (7)  
     England: FA Cup - Main (3)
21:45 Bradford -:- Peterborough  
21:45 Newport County -:- Wrexham  
21:45 Sunderland -:- Walsall  
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Youth League - Group Stage (8)
13:00 Galatasaray U19 (3) -:- FC Porto U19 (1)   
15:00 FC Schalke 04 U19 (4) -:- Lokomotiv Moscow U19 (2)   
15:00 Inter U19 (4) -:- PSV Eindhoven U19 (2)   
15:00 Liverpool U19 (1) -:- SSC Napoli U19 (3)   
15:00 Monaco U19 (3) -:- Borussia Dortmund U19 (4)   
17:00 Barcelona U19 (1) -:- Tottenham U19 (3)   
17:00 Club Brugge U19 (1) -:- Atletico Madrid U19 (2)   
17:00 FK Crvena Zvezda U19 (4) -:- Paris Saint Germain U19 (2)   
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
21:30 St Joseph S FC (5) -:- Lynx (9)   
     India: Super League (1)
16:00 Pune City (8) -:- Goa (4)  
     India: Ileague (1)
10:3086 Real Kashmir (5) 5 - 1 Shillong Lajong FC (10) 3 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (8)
15:30 Gubbio (17) -:- Vicenza Virtus (6)  
20:00 Rimini (13) -:- Monza (10)  
21:30 AJ Fano (15) -:- Vis Pesaro (4)  
21:30 Feralpisalo (5) -:- Imolese (9)  
21:30 Fermana (7) -:- Triestina (3)  
21:30 Giana Erminio (16) -:- Renate (18)  
21:30 Ravenna (8) -:- Virtus Verona (20)  
21:30 Teramo (14) -:- Pordenone (1)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
03:35FT Arnett Gardens (3) 3 - 0 Humble Lions (7) 1 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
20:30 ADO Den Haag W (3) -:- Achiless 29 W (9)  
20:30 Ajax W (4) -:- Heerenveen W (6)  
20:30 PEC Zwolle W (7) -:- Excelsior W (8)  
20:30 Twente W (2) -:- VV Alkmaar W (5)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (4)
09:00 Karachi Port Trust (12) -:- Pakistan Air Force (2)   
12:00 Afghan FC (10) -:- Pakistan Army (4)   
12:00Canc Ashraf Sugar Mills -:- Wapda (3)  
12:00 National Bank (7) -:- Muslim (11)   
     Qatar: Stars League (1)
17:30 Al Sadd (2) -:- Al-Duhail SC (1)  
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
14:05 Al-Kawkab (18) -:- Dhamk (3)   
14:15 Al-Washm (13) -:- Al Jabalain (10)   
14:25 Al Orubah (16) -:- Al Shoalah (15)   
14:25 Al Taee (17) -:- Al Khaleej Saihat (8)   
16:30 Al Jeel (6) -:- Al Nahdha (19)   
     Scotland: League Two (1)
21:45 Edinburgh City (2) -:- Peterhead (1)  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (4)
19:30 Cape Town City (8) -:- Chippa United (15)  
19:30 Free State Stars (11) -:- Orlando Pirates (1)  
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns (3) -:- Baroka FC (14)  
19:30 Polokwane City (5) -:- Highlands Park FC (9)  
     Sudan: Premier League - Group A (1)
19:00 Amal Atbara (6) -:- Hay Al Wadi (4)   
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (1)
15:00 JS Kairouanaise (10) -:- Club Africain (13)  
     Uganda: Premier League (6)
15:00 Express FC (10) -:- KCCA FC (1)   
15:30 Bul FC (6) -:- Onduparaka (3)   
15:30 Maroons FC (13) -:- Nyamityobora (15)   
15:30 Mbarara City (5) -:- Tooro United (11)   
15:30 Ndejje University (14) -:- SC Villa (12)   
15:30 Paidha Black Angels (16) -:- Jinja Sss (9)   

Get live football scores from 11/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 11/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement