SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (7)
14:30FT West Ham (9) 1 - 0 Arsenal (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brighton (13) 0 - 1 Liverpool (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burnley (15) 2 - 1 Fulham (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Cardiff (17) 0 - 0 Huddersfield (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crystal Palace (14) 1 - 2 Watford (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leicester (8) 1 - 2 Southampton (16) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Chelsea (4) 2 - 1 Newcastle (18) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Leganes (13) 1 - 0 Huesca (20) 0 - 0
17:15FT Valencia (10) 1 - 1 Valladolid (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT Girona (8) 1 - 1 Alaves (5) 1 - 0
21:45FT Villarreal (19) 1 - 2 Getafe (6) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00FT Amiens (17) 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Guingamp (20) 0 - 1 Saint Etienne (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Nice (8) 1 - 0 Bordeaux (13) 1 - 0
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Third Round (3)
16:00FT Lazio 4 - 1 Novara 4 - 0
19:00AET Sampdoria 0 - 2 AC Milan * 0 - 0
21:45FT Bologna 0 - 2 Juventus 0 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
17:40FT Sporting CP (4) 0 - 0 FC Porto (1) 0 - 0
22:30FT Boavista (15) 0 - 1 Maritimo (14) 0 - 0
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (4)
15:00FT Platinum (3) 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Simba SC (1) 3 - 0 JS Saoura (4) 1 - 0
15:00FT TP Mazembe (1) 2 - 0 Ismaily SC (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Al Ahly (2) 2 - 0 AS Veti Club (3) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
16:00FT CR Belouizdad (16) 0 - 0 Paradou AC (8) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (4)
16:00FT Blida (16) 1 - 0 ASM Oran (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (12) 0 - 1 RC Relizane (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (14) 0 - 0 Mostaganem (8) 0 - 0 
16:45FT JSM Bejaia (11) 4 - 0 WA Tlemcen (5)  
     Asia (AFC): Asian Cup - Group Stage (3)
13:00FT Vietnam (3) 0 - 2 Iran (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Yemen (4) 0 - 3 Iraq (2) 0 - 2
18:00FT Lebanon (3) 0 - 2 Saudi Arabia (2) 0 - 1
     Australia: W-League (1)
08:45FT Newcastle Jets FC W (8) 3 - 1 Perth Glory FC W (3) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (6)
21:00FT Chatelet SC (4) 2 - 3 K. Rupel Boom FC (8) 2 - 2 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (5) 1 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Geel (16) 3 - 2 Thes Sport (1) 2 - 1 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (14) 2 - 0 K.S.V. Oudenaarde (9) 2 - 0 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (12) 1 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Virton (3) 3 - 0 Eendracht Aalst (13) 1 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (5)
15:45FT Centre Chiefs (15) 2 - 2 Extension Gunners (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT BDF XI (5) 3 - 0 Black Forest (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Miscellaneous (10) 0 - 0 Sharps Shooting Stars (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Police XI (6) 2 - 1 BR Highlanders (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Gaborone United (8) 1 - 1 Sankoyo Bush Bucks (14) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
17:00FT Pafos FC (10) 1 - 3 Nea Salamis (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Paralimni (11) 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopias (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Apoel Nicosia (1) 4 - 0 Anorthosis (5) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (7)
14:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (12) 2 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (9) 0 - 0 Asil Lisis (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (11) 1 - 0 Aris Limassol (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (6) 2 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis (15) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (14) 0 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (10) 0 - 2 Anagennisi Derynias (7) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Paeek Kerynias (16) 0 - 1 Othellos Athienou (2) 0 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (8)
14:30FT Apea Akrotiriou (12) 2 - 2 Amathus Ay. Tichona (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Chalkanoras Idaliou (8) 1 - 1 Omonia Psevda (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (11) 2 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (6) 0 - 0 Kourris Erimis (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ethnikos Assias (9) 3 - 2 Digenis Akritas M. (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ethnikos Latsion (15) 1 - 0 Enad P. Chrisohous (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Pegia 2014 (16) 0 - 1 Olympias Limpion (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (3) 2 - 0 PO Ormidias (10) 0 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (1)
23:15FT Aguila (1) 2 - 1 Jocoro FC (10) 1 - 0 
     England: National League North (10)
17:00FT Alfreton (15) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (13) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Ashton United (21) -:- AFC Telford United (4)  
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (2) 2 - 3 FC Utd of Manchester (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chester (5) 1 - 1 Guiseley AFC (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chorley (1) 4 - 1 Altrincham (7) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Chorley (1) -:- Brackley Town (10)  
17:00FT Kidderminster (9) 1 - 2 Boston Utd (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 2 - 4 Curzon Ashton (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Southport (11) 5 - 1 Leamington (14) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Spennymoor Town (6) -:- Southport (11)  
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Bath City (3) 1 - 0 East Thurrock United (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Billericay (8) 1 - 2 Chippenham (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (5) 2 - 2 Wealdstone (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dartford (6) 3 - 2 St Albans (9) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (14) 1 - 1 Weston Super Mare (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gloucester City (21) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (16) 2 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (17) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Hemel Hempstead Town (15) -:- Torquay (1)  
17:00Pst Oxford City (11) -:- Welling (7)  
17:00FT Slough Town (10) 1 - 0 Chelmsford (4) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Truro City (18) -:- Woking (2)  
     England: Northern Premier League (9)
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (12) 5 - 2 Hyde United (10) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Basford United (8) 0 - 3 South Shields (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Buxton (7) 0 - 3 Marine (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (1) 1 - 1 Grantham Town (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gainsborough (6) 4 - 1 Workington (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lancaster (19) 2 - 2 Mickleover Sports (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Scarborough (5) 1 - 0 Warrington Town (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (11) 1 - 0 Hednesford Town (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Witton Albion (14) 1 - 0 Matlock Town (9) 0 - 0 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (9)
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (19) 0 - 2 Bognor Regis (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (13) 2 - 1 Leatherhead (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Folkestone (6) 5 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Harlow Town (21) 2 - 1 Haringey Borough (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (9) 1 - 0 Enfield Town (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (17) 0 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (10) 3 - 2 Kingstonian (3) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Whitehawk (22) 1 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (8) 3 - 4 Lewes (2) 1 - 2 
     England: Southern League Central (10)
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (5) 1 - 1 Lowestoft Town (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Alvechurch (9) 1 - 0 Halesowen Town (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (17) 1 - 3 Rushall Olympic (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Coalville (7) 2 - 2 Kettering (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC (10) 2 - 0 St Neots (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Redditch (14) 0 - 1 Bedworth United (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Royston Town (13) 0 - 1 Kings Lynn (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (12) 2 - 1 Hitchin (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stourbridge (1) 2 - 0 Banbury United (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tamworth (16) 0 - 1 Stratford (8) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (8)
17:00FT Basingstoke (20) 2 - 3 Chesham United (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (6) 4 - 1 Harrow Borough (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (2) 3 - 0 Hendon (15) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Salisbury City (4) -:- Taunton Town (1)  
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (10) 3 - 0 Staines Town (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton (13) 0 - 2 Poole Town (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (14) 1 - 2 Hartley Wintney (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (16) 4 - 0 Merthyr (7) 2 - 0 
     England: Championship (11)
17:00FT Birmingham (8) 1 - 2 Middlesbrough (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brentford (17) 3 - 1 Stoke City (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol City (7) 2 - 1 Bolton (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hull City (10) 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ipswich (24) 1 - 0 Rotherham (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Preston (18) 1 - 1 Swansea (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (22) 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sheffield Utd (2) 1 - 0 QPR (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT West Brom (4) 1 - 1 Norwich (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wigan (19) 3 - 0 Aston Villa (12) 1 - 0
19:30FT Millwall (20) 0 - 2 Blackburn (14) 0 - 0
     England: League One (12)
17:00FT Accrington ST (14) 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barnsley (5) 3 - 0 Bradford (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (11) 2 - 3 Gillingham (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Coventry (8) 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (24) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (10) 2 - 2 Oxford United (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (6) 2 - 1 Rochdale (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (1) 0 - 1 Blackpool (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (18) 0 - 3 Charlton (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Southend (12) 2 - 3 Plymouth (23) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sunderland (3) 1 - 1 Luton (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Walsall (16) 1 - 2 Scunthorpe (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wycombe (13) 3 - 2 Doncaster (7) 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (12)
17:00FT Bury (2) 4 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Cheltenham (18) 1 - 3 Tranmere (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe (14) 3 - 2 Newport County (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (8) 0 - 0 Morecambe (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (15) 0 - 2 Macclesfield (23) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (5) 0 - 1 Yeovil Town (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Northampton (16) 3 - 0 Carlisle (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Notts County (24) 0 - 1 Cambridge United (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oldham (11) 0 - 0 Forest Green (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (19) 0 - 3 Colchester (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stevenage (10) 2 - 1 Crawley Town (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Town (12) 2 - 2 Lincoln (1) 0 - 2 
     France: Ligue 2 (2)
16:00FT Grenoble (7) 0 - 0 Le Havre (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (2) 1 - 1 Estac Troyes (9) 1 - 0
     France: National (1)
15:30FT Laval (4) 1 - 1 Boulogne (7) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
16:00Pst Pontarlier CA (14) -:- Toulon (9)  
17:00Pst Jura Sud Foot (1) -:- RC Grasse (6)  
17:00FT Monaco II (15) 0 - 0 Lyon II (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Annecy (5) 5 - 2 Nice II (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (3) 4 - 1 Marseille II (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hyeres (8) 2 - 1 Martigues (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille Endoume (4) 0 - 2 Athletico Marseille (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (10) 1 - 2 Saint Priest (2) 0 - 1 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
18:00FT Nimes II (4) 1 - 0 Saint Pryve (10) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Andrezieux (9) -:- Bergerac (12)  
19:00FT Colomiers (2) 0 - 1 Le Puy (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Moulins Yzeure (3) 2 - 3 Blois F.41 (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Romorantin (16) 3 - 1 Les Herbiers (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (8) 2 - 1 Sete (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (14) 0 - 1 Saint Etienne II (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Stade Montois (15) 2 - 2 Bordeaux II (13) 0 - 2 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
19:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (2) 5 - 0 Furiani Agliani (15) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (3) 3 - 0 Le Havre II (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mantes 78 FC (14) 0 - 3 Chartres (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (10) 0 - 0 Poissy (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (6) 1 - 1 AC Boulogne-Billancourt (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (4) 2 - 5 Nantes B (7) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Vitre (13) 1 - 1 Oissel (12) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Vannes (16) 1 - 4 Lorient II (5) 0 - 2 
     France: National 2 Group D (8)
16:00FT Schiltigheim (4) 0 - 2 St Maur Lusitanos (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Belfort (7) -:- Lens II (16)  
19:00Pst Arras (15) -:- Reims II (6)  
19:00FT Bobigny AC (14) 3 - 1 Fleury Merogis (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Creteil (1) 1 - 0 Haguenau (11) 1 - 0 
19:00Pst Epinal (9) -:- Lille II (5)  
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (3) 2 - 3 Feignies (12) 2 - 3 
19:00FT Sedan (8) 2 - 0 Croix Football IC (2) 1 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (5)
15:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 0 Dijon W (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Metz W (10) 2 - 1 Guingamp W (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montpellier W (4) 2 - 0 Soyaux W (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Paris FC W (5) 2 - 1 FC Fleury 91 W (6) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Lyon W (1) 4 - 0 Rodez W (12) 4 - 0 
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (6)
01:00FT Remire (8) 2 - 1 Saint Georges (9)  
21:00FT CSC Cayenne (5) 1 - 2 Agouado (1)  
21:00FT Grand Santi (12) 1 - 0 Etoile Matoury (3)  
21:00FT Kourou FC (7) 3 - 0 ASC Ouest (10)  
21:00FT US Matoury (2) 2 - 0 Sinnamary (6)  
21:00FT Oyapock (11) 2 - 2 Le Geldar (4)  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (17)
12:00FT Denizlispor 1 - 2 Rizespor 1 - 0 
12:05FT FSV Mainz 05 2 - 2 SC Freiburg 2 - 0 
12:30FT Erzurum BB 3 - 0 1461 Trabzon 1 - 0 
13:00FT Aalborg 1 - 2 Hobro 1 - 2 
13:00FT Karlsruher SC 2 - 4 Feyenoord 2 - 3 
14:00Canc Besiktas -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth  
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 2 - 2 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 0 HNK Rijeka 1 - 0 
15:30FT VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Koln 1 - 0 
16:00FT Empoli 1 - 0 Perugia 1 - 0 
16:00FT Raufoss 1 - 3 Mjondalen 0 - 1 
16:00FT RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Galatasaray 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sudtirol 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 
17:00FT SKN ST. Polten 4 - 2 SKU Amstetten 3 - 2 
20:00FT Sao Paulo 2 - 4 Ajax 1 - 0
23:15FT Flamengo 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT Larisa (11) 3 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Atromitos Athinon (3) 2 - 2 Panetolikos (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT OFI (13) 1 - 1 Panionios (9) 1 - 0
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT Irodotos (12) 0 - 2 AOK Kerkyra (3) 0 - 0 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Clausura (3)
04:00FT Deportivo Petapa (9) 1 - 2 Coban Imperial (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Iztapa (8) 1 - 1 Comunicaciones (5) 1 - 1 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (7) 1 - 1 Siquinala (6) 0 - 1 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 6 - 0 Dreams SC (9) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Southern (2) 2 - 0 Kitchee SC (5) 2 - 0 
     Iceland: Reykjavik Tournament - Group Stage (2)
17:15FT KR Reykjavik (2) 4 - 0 Fram Reykjavik (8) 2 - 0 
19:15FT Fylkir (5) 4 - 3 Throttur Reykjavik (6) 3 - 2 
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Mohun Bagan (5) 1 - 0 Neroca FC (4) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (5)
16:00FT Maccabi Netanya (5) 1 - 0 FC Ashdod (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hapoel Raanana (9) 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Hapoel Haifa (6) 4 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva (11) 2 - 1 
20:15FT Hapoel Hadera (3) 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (7) 0 - 2 Maccabi Haifa (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (6)
12:00FT Sampdoria U19 (11) 0 - 2 AC Milan U19 (14) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Juventus Primavera (5) 1 - 3 Roma Primavera (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Cagliari U19 (9) 1 - 2 Genoa U19 (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Empoli U19 (16) 3 - 2 Palermo U19 (8) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Sassuolo U19 (10) 0 - 3 Torino U19 (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Udinese U19 (13) 2 - 3 Chievo U19 (15) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (7)
15:30FT Cannara (11) 1 - 0 Bastia Calcio (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ponsacco (3) 2 - 2 Aglianese (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Prato (13) 1 - 0 San Donato (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sangimignano (19) 1 - 3 Real Forte Querceta (15) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Seravezza (6) 3 - 0 Scandicci (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sinalunghese (14) 1 - 0 Massese (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trestina (8) 1 - 0 Sangiovannese (9) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (6)
15:30FT Avezzano (17) 0 - 1 Montegiorgio (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Forli (16) 1 - 1 Savignanese (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 (7) 1 - 2 Campobasso (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Recanatese (6) 0 - 2 San Nicolo (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sangiustese (4) 1 - 1 Isernia (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Santarcangelo (15) 0 - 1 Jesina (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (2)
15:30FT Budoni (13) 3 - 1 Monterosi (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Lupa Roma (19) 2 - 3 Latte Dolce (2) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (2)
15:30FT Rotonda (18) 0 - 1 Cittanovese (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gela (4) 1 - 0 Citta di Messina (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (5)
13:30FT Tavagnacco W (9) 0 - 5 Roma W (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Bari Pink W (10) 3 - 1 Chievo Verona W (11) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Sassuolo W (6) 0 - 0 Mozzanica W (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Verona W (7) 4 - 2 Orobica W (12) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Juventus W (1) 3 - 0 Florentia W (5) 1 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (4)
13:00FT Nakumatt (18) 1 - 2 Bandari (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tusker (4) 1 - 2 Mathare United (1) 0 - 1 
15:15FT AFC Leopards (13) 0 - 1 KCB (17) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Homeboyz (10) 1 - 1 Zoo Kericho (15) 1 - 1 
     Malta: Premier League (2)
15:00FT Pieta Hotspurs (12) 0 - 2 Hibernians FC (1) 0 - 2 
17:15FT Gzira United (2) 1 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows (9) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Division 1 (3)
14:00FT Naxxar Lions (7) 1 - 0 Swieqi United F.C. (6) 0 - 0 
16:15FT San Gwann FC (13) 0 - 1 Gudja United (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Santa Lucia F.C. (2) 7 - 1 Marsa (14) 4 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Veracruz (14) 0 - 1 Lobos Buap (3) 0 - 0
05:05FT Atlas (8) 1 - 2 Club America (6) 0 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (2)
03:00FT Correcaminos Uat (1) 3 - 1 Atlante FC (6) 1 - 0 
05:30FT Cimarrones (9) 2 - 1 Tapachula (13) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
16:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (4) 1 - 2 Chabab RIF Hoceima (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Olympique Khouribga (13) 2 - 2 Rapide Oued ZEM (10) 2 - 1 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (8)
17:00Pst AS Sale (7) -:- Racing de Casablanca (6)  
17:00Pst Chabab Atl. Khenifra (10) -:- JSM Laayoune (13)  
17:00Pst CR Khemis Zemamra (1) -:- Raja Beni Mellal (2)  
17:00Pst KAC Kenitra (3) -:- Wydad FES (12)  
17:00Pst Kasba Tadla (16) -:- Chabab Riadi Salmi (4)  
17:00Pst Maghreb FES (5) -:- Jeunesse BEN Guerir (14)  
17:00Pst Olympique Dcheira (11) -:- Sidi Kacem (15)  
17:00Pst Wydad Temara (9) -:- Ittihad Khemisset (8)  
     Myanmar: National League (2)
11:00FT Sagaing United (6) 2 - 2 Shan United (7)  
11:00FT Yangon United (2) 3 - 1 Hantharwady United (11)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (7)
15:00FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 2 - 3 Ijsselmeervogels (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Barendrecht (15) 1 - 0 Jong Almere City FC (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jong Vitesse (10) 1 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (13) 2 - 3 SVV Scheveningen (16) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Katwijk (3) 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (11) 3 - 3 GVVV Veenendaal (9) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Spakenburg (6) 0 - 2 HHC (8) 0 - 2 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (3)
16:00FT Psni (9) 4 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (7) 2 - 1 Portadown FC (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (3) 1 - 1 Knockbreda (10) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (5)
17:00FT Ballymena United (2) 2 - 2 Dungannon Swifts (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (6) 4 - 1 Ards (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (5) 1 - 1 Glenavon FC (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (7) 0 - 2 Glentoran FC (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 4 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (9) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (1)
17:00FT Leixoes (11) 2 - 1 Penafiel (5) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (1)
17:00FT Limianos (14) 0 - 2 GIL Vicente (18) 0 - 1 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 2 (3)
16:00FT Cailungo (5) 3 - 2 Virtus (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (4) 1 - 0 Faetano (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (1) 2 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana (2) 0 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (1)
14:35FT Al Arabi SC (5) 0 - 0 Al-Sharq (7) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (5)
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (8) 2 - 1 Morton (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (3) 1 - 0 Dunfermline (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Inverness CT (5) 1 - 0 Ayr Utd (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick (10) 1 - 1 Falkirk (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Queen of the South (4) 4 - 0 Ross County (1) 2 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Albion Rovers (10) 0 - 2 Peterhead (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Berwick (9) 0 - 3 Clyde (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Elgin City (6) 1 - 4 Cowdenbeath (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Queens Park (8) 0 - 4 Edinburgh City (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (7) 2 - 1 Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Brora Rangers (2) 2 - 0 Huntly (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 0 - 0 Lossiemouth (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (16) 1 - 3 Wick Academy (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 1 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (6) 0 - 1 Formartine United (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 4 - 1 Deveronvale (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Keith (11) 2 - 2 Turriff Utd (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rothes (12) 6 - 1 Nairn County (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (14) 5 - 1 Fort William (18) 4 - 0 
     Scotland: Lowland League (7)
16:00FT Civil Service Strollers (4) 3 - 1 Whitehill Welfare (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dalbeattie Star (14) 0 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Kilbride (1) 5 - 0 Gretna (11) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (10) 1 - 2 East Stirlingshire (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 1 - 2 Gala Fairydean (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kelty Hearts (3) 2 - 2 Stirling University (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Spartans (5) 0 - 1 Bsc Glasgow (2) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Airdrieonians (5) 1 - 1 Raith Rovers (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Brechin (9) 1 - 0 Dumbarton (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (4) 2 - 1 Stranraer (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Montrose (6) 0 - 2 East Fife (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (10) 1 - 4 Arbroath (1) 1 - 2 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (2)
18:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (14) 0 - 1 Generation Foot (2)  
19:00Pst ASC Jaraaf (8) -:- Niarry Tally (12)  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (3)
15:30FT Black Leopards (11) 2 - 0 Supersport United (8) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Amazulu (12) 0 - 0 Highlands Park FC (9) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Cape Town City (7) 2 - 2 Baroka FC (14) 1 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (4)
15:30FT Maccabi (10) 0 - 1 Witbank Spurs (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Real Kings FC (12) 0 - 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Royal Eagles (3) 0 - 0 Ts Sporting (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ubuntu Cape Town FC (15) 2 - 1 TS Galaxy FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
17:00FT Albacete (2) 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon (12) 0 - 1
19:00FT Las Palmas (11) 4 - 1 Osasuna (6) 3 - 0
19:00FT Reus (20) 1 - 1 Numancia (15) 0 - 1
21:30FT Mallorca (8) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (4) 0 - 0
21:30FT Oviedo (9) 1 - 0 Tenerife (17) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
17:00FT Real Sociedad B (10) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Amorebieta (18) 0 - 0 CD Calahorra (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SD Leioa (6) 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Gernika (17) 1 - 1 UP Langreo (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT UD Logrones (5) 1 - 0 SCD Durango (20) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (1)
18:30FT Paiosaco (14) 1 - 1 Polvorin (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (6)
16:45FT Cultural Guarnizo (18) 0 - 1 SD Torina (11)   
16:45FT Samano (9) 2 - 0 Siete Villas (15)   
17:00FT UM Escobedo (1) 1 - 0 Ribamontan al Mar (12)   
18:00FT CD Bezana (5) 1 - 1 Tropezon (6)   
19:00FT CD Laredo (2) 2 - 1 SD Solares (13)   
19:15FT SD Revilla (17) 1 - 3 Textil Escudo (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (2)
18:00FT Lagun Onak (13) 2 - 0 Amurrio (15)   
19:00FT JD Somorrostro (6) 1 - 2 San Ignacio (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (3)
17:00FT Atzeneta (5) 1 - 1 CD Acero (15)   
17:00FT Torre Levante (18) 1 - 1 Elche B (17)   
19:00FT Vilamarxant (14) 1 - 1 Novelda CF (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (5)
16:45FT Almazan (10) 2 - 3 Atletico Astorga (5)   
16:45FT La Virgen del Camino (9) 2 - 0 Cultural Cebrerena (17)   
16:45FT Numancia B (4) 0 - 0 Sporting Uxama (19)   
17:15FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (13) 2 - 4 La Granja (16)   
17:30FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (15) 0 - 0 Real Avila (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
17:00FT CE Mercadal (21) 0 - 1 CE Felanitx (12)   
17:00FT Platges de Calvia (7) 3 - 0 Llosetense (11)   
17:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (9) 1 - 1 Soller (16)   
17:00FT Santanyi (15) 2 - 0 Murense (20)   
17:30FT CD Ferriolense (10) 2 - 2 UD Poblense (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (3)
14:00FT Tenerife B (8) 1 - 2 Las Palmas C (6)   
14:30FT Tamaraceite (2) 3 - 0 Santa Ursula (1)   
18:00FT Mensajero (4) 4 - 0 Union Viera (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (8)
16:30FT Avance Ezcabarte (14) 1 - 4 Ardoi (13)   
16:30FT CD Cortes (7) 2 - 0 UDC Txantrea (9)   
16:45FT Alesves (15) 2 - 2 Cantolagua (20)   
17:00FT CD Baztan (16) 1 - 2 Cirbonero (11)   
17:00FT CD Huarte (17) 2 - 1 Pena Sport (2)   
17:30FT Ud Mutilvera (4) 0 - 0 Beti Kozkor (3)   
18:30FT UCD Burlades (5) 1 - 1 CD Valle de Egues (19)   
19:15FT CD Pamplona (8) 0 - 0 AD San Juan (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (1)
17:15FT CDJ Tamarite (17) 0 - 0 CD Robres (11)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (2)
11:45FT Madrid CFF W (14) 1 - 1 Fundacion Albacete W (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Levante W (3) 0 - 1 Barcelona W (2) 0 - 0 
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (2)
07:00FT AS Pirae (7) 3 - 3 Manu Ura (5)  
09:15FT Tefana (4) 2 - 2 AS Central (2)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group A (6)
15:00FT AS Slimane (3) 2 - 1 CS Korba (10)  
15:00Pst ES Jerba (5) -:- Olympique Beja (4)  
15:00FT ES Zarzis (1) 2 - 1 AS Ariana (8)  
15:00FT Oued Ellil (11) 2 - 3 CO Medenine (6)  
15:00FT Sfax Railways (9) 1 - 1 Avenir S.De La Marsa (2)  
15:00FT US Seliana (7) 0 - 1 ES Jerba (5)  
     Wales: Premier League (6)
21:30FT Bala Town (6) 1 - 3 Caernarfon Town (5) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Barry Town (1) 2 - 1 Aberystwyth Town (8) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Carmarthen Town (9) 3 - 2 GAP Connah S Quay FC (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Llandudno (12) 0 - 3 Cardiff MET (7) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Newtown AFC (4) 1 - 1 Cefn Druids AFC (10) 0 - 1 
21:30FT The New Saints (2) 5 - 0 llanelli AFC (11) 2 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (7)
16:00FT Ammanford AFC (7) 4 - 3 Goytre AFC (13)  
16:00FT Cwmamman United FC (8) 2 - 3 Taffs Well (15)  
16:00FT Cwmbran Celtic (5) 2 - 4 Llantwit Major (9)  
16:00FT Penybont (1) 3 - 3 Afan Lido (4)  
16:00FT Pontypridd Town (16) 1 - 1 Port Talbot Town (14)  
16:00FT Undy Athletic (10) 2 - 3 Ton Pentre (12)  
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 2 - 2 Cambrian & Clydach (3)  

Get live football scores from 12/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 12/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement