SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
00:00FT Defensa Y Justicia (2) 2 - 1 Argentinos Jrs (26) 0 - 0
02:10FT Aldosivi (9) 1 - 0 San Martin S.J. (20) 0 - 0
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (7)
15:00FT Esperance Tunis (1) 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates (3) 1 - 0
15:00FT Simba SC (2) 1 - 0 Al Ahly (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT ASEC Mimosas (3) 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Club Africain (3) 0 - 0 TP Mazembe (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Horoya AC (2) 2 - 0 Platinum (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT JS Saoura (3) 1 - 0 AS Veti Club (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Wydad AC (2) 0 - 0 Lobi Stars (4) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (2)
18:00FT MO Bejaia (15) 0 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (10) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Paradou AC (3) 1 - 0 CS Constantine (4) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (1)
18:00FT ASO Chlef (3) 1 - 0 Blida (16) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
22:00FT Deportivo Riestra (4) 2 - 1 Atlanta (3) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
22:00FT Dock Sud (2) 2 - 2 Deportivo Merlo (11) 1 - 0 
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
11:00FT Arambagh (6) 1 - 2 Abahani Limited (2) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Brothers Union (9) 0 - 1 Sheikh Jamal (5) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (1)
20:30FT Bolamense (12) 2 - 3 Sobradinho EC (7)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (1)
00:00FT Pelotas (6) 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo (7) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
00:00FT Palmeiras (2) 2 - 0 Bragantino (10) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (1)
23:15FT Aparecidense 1 - 0 Ponte Preta 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (1)
03:00FT Once Caldas (7) 1 - 2 Cucuta (1) 0 - 1 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30FT Dauphin Noirs (7) 2 - 1 AC Rangers (9)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (1)
02:15FT America de Quito (13) 0 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC (7) 0 - 0
     England: National League (2)
21:45FT Aldershot Town (22) 0 - 3 Solihull Moors (1) 0 - 1 
21:45Pst Barnet (17) -:- Chesterfield (20)  
     England: National League North (2)
21:45FT AFC Telford United (4) 1 - 1 Guiseley AFC (19) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Chorley (1) 2 - 0 Brackley Town (6) 1 - 0 
     England: National League South (3)
21:45FT Hemel Hempstead Town (14) 1 - 4 Torquay (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Oxford City (13) 0 - 1 Welling (6) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Slough Town (12) 1 - 2 Gloucester City (19) 1 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (3)
21:45FT Bamber Bridge (13) 2 - 2 Lancaster (17) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Gainsborough (6) 0 - 5 Farsley Celtic (1) 0 - 4 
21:45FT Grantham Town (16) 2 - 1 South Shields (3) 1 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (1)
21:45FT Stratford (3) 0 - 2 Coalville (6) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (3)
21:45FT Dorchester (15) 0 - 1 Frome (21) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Merthyr (7) 2 - 1 Weymouth (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Poole Town (5) 3 - 0 Tiverton (16) 2 - 0 
     England: Championship (5)
21:45FT Birmingham (8) 0 - 1 Bolton (23) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bristol City (5) 2 - 1 QPR (18) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Hull City (11) 2 - 2 Rotherham (22) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Millwall (20) 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (16) 0 - 0 
22:00FT West Brom (4) 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest (9) 0 - 1 
     England: League One (3)
21:45FT Doncaster (6) 3 - 0 Southend (14) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Sunderland (4) 1 - 1 Blackpool (8) 0 - 1
21:45FT Walsall (17) 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (24) 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (4)
21:45FT Crewe (15) 2 - 1 Carlisle (6) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Newport County (13) 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Oldham (14) 4 - 1 Yeovil Town (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Swindon Town (12) 2 - 0 Forest Green (7) 2 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (11)
11:00FT Krylya Sovetov 5 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 2 
12:45 Ural -:- Khimki   
14:00FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 NS Mura 1 - 0 
15:00FT Krylya Sovetov 3 - 0 FC Kaysar 3 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Norrkoping 1 - 0 Vasby United 0 - 0 
16:05FT Brann 1 - 1 Start 0 - 1 
16:05FT kalmar FF 1 - 0 Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sturm Graz 4 - 3 SKU Amstetten 1 - 0 
17:30FT FC Ararat-Armenia 1 - 0 Ural 1 - 0 
19:00FT Valerenga 1 - 1 FC Rostov 0 - 0
20:00FT Heerenveen 3 - 0 HHC 1 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT FSV Zwickau (14) 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC (2) 1 - 0 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
22:15FT Stjarnan (3) 2 - 1 Grindavik (21) 1 - 1 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
15:45FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (13) 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (7) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (3)
12:30FT Khooneh Be Khooneh (14) 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz (11) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Malavan (10) 2 - 1 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (2) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (7) 0 - 2 Fajr Sepasi (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (10)
19:30FT Albinoleffe (19) 2 - 1 Ternana (12) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Fermana (8) 0 - 1 Gubbio (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Pordenone (1) 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ravenna (6) 1 - 1 Giana Erminio (18) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Virtus Verona (20) 0 - 1 Renate (14) 0 - 1 
21:30FT AJ Fano (16) 1 - 0 Teramo (15) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Imolese (4) 0 - 0 Sambenedettese (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Monza (7) 2 - 0 Vicenza Virtus (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Rimini (17) 1 - 3 Feralpisalo (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Triestina (2) 0 - 0 Sudtirol (5) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
03:35FT Waterhouse (2) 3 - 2 Humble Lions (8) 1 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (4)
14:00FT Bandari (2) 2 - 0 Vihiga United FC (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Homeboyz (11) 0 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Mathare United (1) 1 - 4 Sofapaka (3) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Posta Rangers FC (14) 2 - 0 Nzoia Sugar (8) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
17:30FT Al Nejmeh (2) 5 - 1 Tripoli SC (9)  
     Libya: Premier League - Group A (1)
15:00FT Al Akhdar (1) 2 - 1 Shabaab al Jabal (5) 0 - 0 
     Libya: Premier League - Group B (1)
15:00Pst Rafeeq (11) -:- Wahda Tripoli (8)  
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
17:30FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 4 - 1 Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 1 - 0 
19:25FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 1 - 2 Al-Nassr (2) 0 - 1 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
14:40FT Al-Kawkab (16) 2 - 1 Al Mojzel (11) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Al Qaisoma (15) 0 - 2 Al Jabalain (8) 0 - 2 
15:05FT Najran (10) 3 - 1 Jeddah Club (4) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Al Khaleej Saihat (5) 1 - 0 Al Shoalah (20) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Al Najoom (9) 1 - 3 Al Nahdha (6) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (1)
21:45FT Stirling Albion (5) 1 - 0 Albion Rovers (10) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League One (1)
21:45FT Arbroath (1) 1 - 1 Stranraer (7) 1 - 0 
     Sudan: Premier League - Group A (1)
19:00 Amal Atbara (4) -:- Hilal Obayed (6)   
     Syria: Premier League (6)
14:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (4) 1 - 0 Al Shorta (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Karamah (10) 0 - 2 Al-Wathba (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Majd (12) 3 - 1 Al Taliya (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Nawaeir (7) 1 - 0 Jableh SC (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Wahda (1) 2 - 1 Herafio Halab (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tishreen (2) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel (11) 0 - 0 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (1)
18:00FT Al-Wasl FC (11) 1 - 2 Baniyas SC (5) 0 - 2
     Uganda: Premier League (6)
15:00FT Bright Stars FC (8) 0 - 0 Mbarara City (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jinja Sss (11) 1 - 0 Police FC (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Maroons FC (13) 0 - 1 Ndejje University (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Onduparaka (7) 0 - 0 URA FC (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Villa (12) 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tooro United (6) 1 - 1 Vipers FC (2) 1 - 1 
     Wales: Division 1 (2)
21:30FT Taffs Well (13) 0 - 3 Cambrian & Clydach (2)  
21:45FT Haverfordwest County AFC (3) 0 - 3 Penybont (1)  

Get live football scores from 12/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 12/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement