My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:30FT Standard Liege (5) 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 0
21:30FT Waasland-Beveren (16) 1 - 2 Kortrijk (11) 1 - 1
 
21:45FT Celtic (1) 5 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (12) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Hibernian (6) 3 - 0 Ross County (10) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Kilmarnock (8) 2 - 1 Rangers (2) 0 - 1
21:45FT Livingston (5) 2 - 1 St Mirren (9) 1 - 0 
21:45FT St Johnstone (7) 2 - 1 Motherwell (3) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT FK Kukesi 3 - 0 Lushnja 0 - 0  
14:30FT Flamurtari Vlore 0 - 2 Vllaznia 0 - 1  
14:30FT Laci 3 - 2 Bylis 1 - 0  
14:30FT Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 0 Apolonia Fier 0 - 0  
14:30FT Partizani 3 - 1 Beselidhja Lezhe 2 - 1  
14:30FT Skenderbeu Korce 1 - 0 Besa Kavaje 1 - 0  
14:30FT Teuta Durres 3 - 1 KF Erzeni 0 - 1  
14:30FT Tirana 4 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje 2 - 0  
 
11:00FT Shan United (4) 0 - 2 Kaya (2) 0 - 0
13:45FT Tampines Rovers FC (1) 2 - 1 PSM Makassar (3) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Gilport Lions (12) 0 - 2 BDF XI (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Tafic FC (14) 1 - 1 Galaxy FC (1) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Aparecidense (8) 0 - 0 CRAC (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Juventus S. P. (7) 2 - 0 Audax Sao Paulo (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Votuporanguense (16) 1 - 3 Monte Azul (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Timon EC (8) 1 - 5 River AC (6) 0 - 4 
 
02:30FT Imperatriz 0 - 0 Vitoria 0 - 0 
20:30FT Bragantino PA 1 - 2 Ceara 0 - 1 
21:00FT Bangu 1 - 1 Oeste 1 - 0 
21:00FT Caucaia EC 1 - 2 Sao Jose 0 - 0 
21:00FT Frei Paulistano 1 - 2 Remo 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Panthere (15) 1 - 0 Tonnerre Kalara (17) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Canon Yaounde (12) 0 - 0 Bamboutos (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (9) 1 - 1 CS Don Bosco (10)  
16:30FT Dauphin Noirs (13) 0 - 2 TP Mazembe (1)  
16:30Pst FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (11) -:- AS Veti Club (2)  
 
18:00FT A.E.L. 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Bristol City (7) 3 - 2 Derby (12) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Huddersfield (18) 0 - 3 Cardiff (9) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Luton (23) 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (15) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Millwall (8) 1 - 1 Fulham (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Reading (14) 1 - 2 West Brom (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Stoke City (17) 0 - 2 Preston (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Lewes (16) 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Chelsea W (2) 2 - 0 Birmingham City W (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Manchester City W (1) 1 - 0 Bristol City W (10) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Reading W (5) 2 - 0 West Ham W (8) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Tottenham W (6) 2 - 2 Everton W (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Brighton W (9) 1 - 1 Manchester Untied W (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Trelissac FC (13) 0 - 2 Angouleme (8) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT Dijon 1 - 6 Paris Saint Germain 1 - 2
22:05FT Lyon 1 - 0 Marseille 0 - 0
 
10:00FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 2 Uta Arad 0 - 2 
12:00FT Ural 2 - 4 IK brage 0 - 2 
16:00FT Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 - 3 
17:00FT Molde 4 - 0 Kongsvinger 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ural 1 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom 0 - 0 
18:05FT Hammarby FF 2 - 3 Farense 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT * Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 2 Lamia 0 - 1
20:00FT Panathinaikos 0 - 1 PAOK * 0 - 1
 
23:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (9) 1 - 0 Guastatoya (3) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Sanarate FC (8) 1 - 2 Iztapa (4) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Siquinala (6) 0 - 0 Malacateco (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Chennai City (7) 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala (6) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Goa (1) 5 - 2 Mumbai City (5) 3 - 1
16:00Canc Pune City 0 - 0 Jamshedpur (8)  
 
21:45FT Inter 0 - 1 Napoli 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Bandari (9) 2 - 1 KCB (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Western Stima (7) 1 - 1 GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FAR Rabat (5) 1 - 0 Raja Casablanca (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Akwa United (6) 2 - 2 Akwa Starlets (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (4) 1 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Enyimba (5) 3 - 0 Wikki Tourists (14) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Al Kharaitiyat (1) 2 - 0 Lusail City (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Mesaimeer (5) 3 - 3 Al Shamal (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Al Waab (8) 0 - 0 Al Bidda SC (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Muaither SC (4) 0 - 1 Al-Markhiya (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:25FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (3) 1 - 3 Al Nahdha (6) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Al Jeel (13) 2 - 0 Al Mojzel (17) 0 - 0 
14:50FT Al Bukayriyah (5) 2 - 0 Al-Ansar (16) 2 - 0 
14:55FT Najran (11) 3 - 2 Jeddah Club (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Taee (12) 1 - 1 Al-Ain Atawlah (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Kinondoni MC (14) 0 - 0 Coastal Union (5)  
 
15:00FT Zanaco (10) 2 - 0 Kansanshi (14) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 12/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 12/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement