SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
00:00FT Tigre (13) 2 - 2 Union Santa Fe (10) 0 - 2
02:10FT Argentinos Jrs (25) 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield (6) 0 - 0
02:10FT Defensa Y Justicia (2) 3 - 2 Banfield (15) 2 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (1)
20:00FT Dijon (18) 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 2
     Scotland: FA Cup (2)
21:45FT Heart of Midlothian 2 - 1 Partick 2 - 1 
21:45FT Rangers 0 - 2 Aberdeen 0 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
17:00Pst Paradou AC (3) -:- Hussein Dey (9)  
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (7)
16:00FT JSM Skikda (11) 0 - 0 ASO Chlef (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (12) 1 - 0 Blida (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (14) 1 - 0 US Biskra (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mostaganem (10) 2 - 1 Amal Bou Saada (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT RC Relizane (5) 2 - 0 USM Annaba (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT WA Tlemcen (2) 2 - 1 ASM Oran (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT El Eulma (4) 1 - 0 RC Kouba (15) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Algerian Cup (1)
18:00FT CS Constantine 1 - 2 MC Oran 0 - 0  
     Angola: Girabola (1)
16:30FT AS Aviacao (13) 1 - 2 Kabuscorp SC (3)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
01:30FT Santamarina (18) 1 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (17) 1 - 0 
02:05FT Agropecuario (6) 2 - 0 Platense (12) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
22:00FT El Porvenir (17) 1 - 1 Canuelas (19) 1 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League - Group Stage (8)
09:30FT Shandong Luneng (2) 2 - 2 Kashima (1) 2 - 2
12:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (3) 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory (4) 1 - 0
12:30FT Daegu FC (1) 3 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande FC (2) 2 - 0
14:45FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (4) 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (3) 0 - 0
15:00FT Pakhtakor (1) 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Jeddah (2) 0 - 0
17:30FT Esteghlal FC (4) 1 - 1 Al Ain (3) 0 - 0
17:45FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 3 - 1 Al-Duhail SC (2) 1 - 0
17:45FT Al Sadd (3) 1 - 0 Persepolis FC (4) 0 - 0
     Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group Stage (6)
11:00FT Shan United (4) 1 - 3 Persija Jakarta (2) 1 - 0
13:00FT Becamex Binh Duong (3) 1 - 3 Ceres FC (1) 0 - 1
13:30FT NagaWorld (3) 2 - 1 Yangon United (4) 2 - 1
13:30FT Tampines Rovers FC (2) 1 - 1 Hanoi T&T (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Malkiya (2) 0 - 0 Al Ahed (3) 0 - 0
18:30FT Al Qadsia (1) 2 - 0 Al Suwaiq SC (4) 1 - 0
     Belgium: Super League Women (3)
16:00FT Genk W (4) 0 - 0 Gent W (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT K.S.K. Heist W (6) 0 - 4 OH Leuven W (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Standard Liege W (3) 1 - 4 Anderlecht W (1) 0 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (3)
16:00FT Prisons XI (14) 1 - 2 Sankoyo Bush Bucks (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Security Systems (9) 1 - 0 Orapa United (4) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Township Rollers (1) -:- Miscellaneous (11)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (1)
20:30FT Real FC (3) 2 - 0 Taguatinga (10) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio (1)
01:00FT Botafogo (7) 2 - 1 Madureira (10) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (1)
01:00FT Novo Hamburgo (5) 4 - 1 Avenida (11) 2 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (1)
02:45FT Bogota FC (16) 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira (1) 1 - 0 
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (1)
02:15FT El Nacional (13) 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca (2) 0 - 1
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1 (1)
00:00FT Duros del Balon (6) 0 - 0 Manta FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
15:00FT El Gouna FC (10) 1 - 2 Al Ittihad (9) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Smouha SC (14) 0 - 1 Ismaily SC (7) 0 - 1 
     England: League One (12)
21:45FT AFC Wimbledon (24) 1 - 0 Peterborough (7) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Barnsley (2) 0 - 0 Sunderland (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Blackpool (8) 1 - 1 Doncaster (6) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bradford (23) 0 - 1 Luton (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Charlton (5) 2 - 1 Burton Albion (11) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Coventry (9) 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town (10) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Gillingham (17) 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Plymouth (12) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (20) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Rochdale (22) 0 - 0 Oxford United (21) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Scunthorpe (15) 4 - 1 Southend (18) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Walsall (19) 2 - 3 Portsmouth (4) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Wycombe (13) 1 - 3 Accrington ST (14) 1 - 1 
     England: National League (11)
21:45FT AFC Fylde (4) 4 - 2 Hartlepool (13) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Aldershot Town (22) 1 - 2 Leyton Orient (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Barnet (19) 1 - 1 FC Halifax Town (14) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Bromley (12) 3 - 3 Chesterfield (18) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Dover (20) 1 - 1 Boreham Wood (16) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Ebbsfleet United (10) 3 - 0 Maidenhead (17) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Havant & Wville (21) 3 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (15) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Solihull Moors (2) 1 - 0 Gateshead (8) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Sutton Utd (9) 0 - 3 Braintree (24) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wrexham (3) 1 - 3 Barrow (11) 0 - 3 
21:50FT Eastleigh (6) 2 - 0 Maidstone Utd (23) 1 - 0 
     England: National League North (2)
21:45Pst Hereford (16) -:- Brackley Town (4)  
21:45Pst Spennymoor Town (3) -:- Bradford Park Avenue (5)  
     England: National League South (3)
21:45FT Bath City (3) 1 - 0 Hampton & Richmond (15) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Oxford City (13) 1 - 2 Woking (1) 1 - 1 
21:45FT St Albans (9) 2 - 0 Weston Super Mare (22) 0 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (1)
21:45FT South Shields (3) 2 - 1 Marine (15) 2 - 0 
     England: Southern League Central (1)
21:45Pst Coalville (7) -:- Royston Town (9)  
     England: Southern League South (5)
21:45Pst Frome (21) -:- Beaconsfield (17)  
21:45Pst Kings Langley (6) -:- Hartley Wintney (12)  
21:45FT Merthyr (9) 1 - 7 Dorchester (15) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Salisbury City (3) 3 - 2 Farnborough (8) 1 - 2 
21:45Pst Weymouth (1) -:- Metropolitan Police (4)  
     England: Championship (5)
21:45FT Blackburn (16) 3 - 0 Wigan (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Bristol City (7) 1 - 1 Ipswich (24) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Sheffield Utd (3) 2 - 0 Brentford (14) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Bolton (23) 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (11) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Reading (20) 0 - 3 Leeds (2) 0 - 3 
     England: League Two (11)
21:45FT Cambridge United (20) 0 - 0 Crewe (15) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Carlisle (8) 1 - 3 Notts County (23) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Colchester (7) 0 - 3 Forest Green (6) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Crawley Town (18) 0 - 0 Mansfield Town (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Lincoln (1) 2 - 0 Oldham (14) 1 - 0 
21:45Pst Macclesfield (24) -:- Exeter City (9)  
21:45FT Morecambe (19) 4 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (4) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Northampton (11) 1 - 0 Newport County (13) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Port Vale (21) 3 - 0 Yeovil Town (22) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Stevenage (10) 2 - 0 Swindon Town (12) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Tranmere (5) 4 - 1 Grimsby (16) 4 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (2)
17:00FT Lillestrom 1 - 1 Molde 0 - 1 
17:30FT Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 Viking 0 - 1 
     Germany: 3. Liga (5)
20:00FT Fortuna Koln (14) 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FSV Zwickau (15) 2 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05 (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Preussen Munster (11) 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SV Meppen (7) 1 - 1 FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (5) 1 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching (9) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest (6)
18:00FT FC Saarbrucken (2) 5 - 0 Tsg Balingen (10) 1 - 0 
19:30FT SSV ULM 1846 (6) 1 - 0 SV Elversberg (7) 0 - 0 
19:30FT TSV Steinbach (5) 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (16) 1 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (15) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (18) 1 - 5 Waldhof Mannheim (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Hessen Dreieich (17) 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms (13) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
21:00FT KR Reykjavik (3) 0 - 0 Fylkir (7) 0 - 0 
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT PS TIRA (4) 0 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Persib Bandung (10) 4 - 0 Perseru Serui (17) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (1)
14:30Pst Saipa (6) -:- Paykan (10)  
     Israel: Liga Leumit (1)
19:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 3 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 0 - 1 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
03:35FT Waterhouse (2) 0 - 0 UWI Pelicans (6) 0 - 0 
     Malta: Premier League (1)
20:00FT Hibernians FC (2) 2 - 2 Sliema Wanderers (4) 0 - 2 
     Oman: Professional League - Omani League (2)
15:40FT Sohar (6) 2 - 2 Al Rustaq SC (10) 0 - 2 
18:25FT Saham (7) 4 - 0 Oman Club (14) 2 - 0 
     Poland: FA Cup (1)
19:00FT Odra Opole 0 - 2 Jagiellonia 0 - 0
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (4)
14:50FT Al Qaisoma (16) 1 - 2 Najran (6) 1 - 1 
14:50FT Al Shoalah (19) 1 - 2 Al Taee (9) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Dhamk (2) 2 - 0 Al Nahdha (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Hajer (14) 0 - 3 Jeddah Club (5) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Championship (1)
21:45FT Ross County (1) 2 - 1 Falkirk (8) 2 - 0 
     Scotland: League One (2)
21:45FT East Fife (4) 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir (10) 0 - 0 
21:45Pst Stranraer (8) -:- Brechin (9)  
     Scotland: League Two (1)
21:45FT Berwick (9) 1 - 2 Queens Park (7) 1 - 1 
     Slovakia: FA Cup (2)
18:00FT MSK Zilina 4 - 1 MFK Skalica 2 - 0 
20:00FT FK Senica 5 - 1 FC Nitra 4 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division Women (3)
17:00FT Sporting Huelva W (10) 1 - 0 Real Betis W (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Barcelona W (2) 4 - 1 Real Sociedad W (6) 3 - 1 
19:30FT Levante W (3) 3 - 2 Granad. Tenerife W (7) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (1)
21:00FT FC Luzern II (9) 2 - 0 SC Goldau (10) 0 - 0 
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (1)
15:30FT Stade Tunisien (7) 0 - 0 Club Africain (5) 0 - 0 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (3)
13:00FT Altyn Asyr (1) 5 - 2 Nebitci (8)  
13:00FT Energetik Mary (7) 0 - 3 Kopetdag Asgabat (2)  
13:00FT Sagadam (3) 1 - 0 Merw (6)  

Get live football scores from 12/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 12/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement