My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:00FT West Brom (19) 3 - 0 Southampton (14) 2 - 0 
21:15FT Brighton (16) 0 - 0 Everton (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (12) 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Benevento (15) 0 - 1 Sassuolo (8) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Celta Vigo (10) 3 - 4 Sevilla (4) 3 - 2 
 
20:30FT CRAC (4) 2 - 0 Jataiense (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Anapolis FC (3) 0 - 3 Atletico Goianiense (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Nova Mutum (3) 2 - 1 Operario VG (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (4) 1 - 0 Sinop FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Carajas (10) 0 - 0 Aguia de Maraba/PA (6) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Colo Colo (9) 1 - 2 O'Higgins (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Nublense (10) 3 - 1 Cobresal (16) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Palestino (13) 1 - 1 Everton de Vina (6) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Curico Unido (11) 1 - 1 Antofagasta (8) 1 - 1 
 
00:40FT Deportivo Pasto (11) 0 - 0 Junior (7) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Santa Fe (3) 1 - 2 Millonarios (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Chelsea U23 (4) 3 - 1 Southampton U23 (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Derby U23 (6) 2 - 3 Arsenal U23 (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Leicester U23 (12) 1 - 3 Tottenham U23 (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Wolves U23 (5) 4 - 0 Newcastle U23 (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Crystal Palace U23 (6) 2 - 2 Stoke City U23 (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sunderland U23 (7) 2 - 3 West Brom U23 (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Burnley U23 (3) 2 - 2 Norwich U23 (11) 0 - 2 
 
20:45FT Guingamp (18) 1 - 1 Toulouse (2) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Dinamo Batumi (2) 2 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Telavi (8) 0 - 2 Dila Gori (3) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 2 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Gareji 1960 (5) 1 - 0 Merani Martvili (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 2 - 0 WIT Georgia (6) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT SV Meppen (15) 0 - 3 SV Wehen (7) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT CD Motagua (2) 5 - 2 CD Honduras (7) 2 - 1 
01:00FT Real de Minas (10) 0 - 0 Real Espana (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Eastern SC (2) 2 - 2 BC Rangers (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Paykan (11) 0 - 2 Gol Gohar (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (12) 0 - 0 
16:20Pst Foolad FC (7) -:- Tractor Sazi (8)  
 
19:00FT Chievo (8) 2 - 0 Pisa (12) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Viterbese (12) 5 - 2 Casertana (10) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 2 - 1 Dziugas (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Riteriai (6) 4 - 0 Nevezis Kedainiai (9) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Floresti (7) 2 - 5 Milsami Orhei (3) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Petrocub (2) 3 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Almere City FC (4) 1 - 1 Telstar (11) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Jong AZ (17) 4 - 0 Dordrecht (19) 2 - 0 
20:00FT MVV (13) 2 - 4 Roda (8) 2 - 3 
 
14:45Canc Al Msnaa (3) 0 - 0 Al Nahda Club (12)  
14:45Canc Nizwa (11) 0 - 0 Al Nasr Salalah (4)  
14:50Canc Saham (14) 0 - 0 Muscat Club (13)  
14:55Canc Al Ittihad Salalah (8) 0 - 0 Oman Club (9)  
15:30Canc Al Rustaq SC (7) 0 - 0 Al Suwaiq SC (5)  
18:15Canc Dhofar (2) 0 - 0 Al Seeb (1)  
18:15Canc Sohar (10) 0 - 0 Bahla (6)  
 
18:00FT Piast Gliwice (4) 2 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (8) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Academico Viseu (14) 1 - 3 Vizela (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Khimki 2 (12) 1 - 3 Salyut Belgorod (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (14) 1 - 0 Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Rodina (5) 4 - 0 Luki-Energiya (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Leningradets (4) 2 - 1 Znamya Truda (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (2) 5 - 2 Kolomna (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tver FC (3) 4 - 1 Murom (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dolgoprudny (1) 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow B (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (7) 0 - 1 Smolensk (14) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Indjija (17) 1 - 0 Backa (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Napredak (16) 2 - 0 Macva (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT RAD (15) 3 - 2 Novi Pazar (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Radnik Surdulica (5) 1 - 2 Metalac GM (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Vojvodina (3) 2 - 1 FK Zlatibor (18) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (7) 1 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fk Loznica (5) 1 - 2 FK IMT Beograd (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Jagodina (12) 1 - 1 FK Dubocica (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (8) 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kolubara (3) 1 - 0 FK Graficar (9) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Alcorcon (18) 2 - 1 CD Castellon (16) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT AIK Stockholm (1) 2 - 0 Degerfors IF (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Kalmar FF (9) 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK (11) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Vasteras SK FK (11) 0 - 0 Afc Eskilstuna (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT IK Frej (14) 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kasimpasa (16) 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Alanyaspor (5) 3 - 2 Denizlispor (21) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fenerbahce (2) 3 - 1 Gaziantep FK (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (1) 4 - 3 Nam Dinh (8) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Song Lam Nghe An (13) 2 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Thanh HOA (5) 1 - 1 Ho Chi Minh City (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT HAI Phong (10) 0 - 0 Da Nang (4) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 12/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 12/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement