My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:15FT Chelsea (4) 0 - 1 Arsenal (9) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT FC Schalke 04 (18) 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin (14) 1 - 1
 
19:30FT Cagliari (16) 0 - 0 Fiorentina (13) 0 - 0
21:45FT Atalanta (2) 2 - 0 Benevento (18) 1 - 0
21:45FT Bologna (11) 0 - 2 Genoa (14) 0 - 1
21:45FT Lazio (6) 1 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913 (20) 0 - 0
21:45FT Sampdoria (9) 2 - 2 Spezia (15) 1 - 1
21:45FT Sassuolo (8) 1 - 3 Juventus (5) 0 - 2
21:45FT Torino (17) 0 - 7 AC Milan (4) 0 - 2
21:50FT Inter (1) 3 - 1 AS Roma (7) 2 - 1
 
20:00FT Livingston (6) 0 - 3 Rangers (1) 0 - 1
20:30FT Celtic (2) 4 - 0 St Johnstone (5) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Aberdeen (4) 0 - 1 Hibernian (3) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Sevilla (4) 1 - 0 Valencia (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT Celta Vigo (8) 1 - 0 Getafe (16) 1 - 0
21:00FT Huesca (17) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (9) 0 - 0
23:00FT Atletico Madrid (1) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad (5) 2 - 0
 
22:15FT Guimaraes (6) 1 - 2 Famalicao (7) 1 - 1
 
00:30FT JS Kabylie (5) 0 - 1 MC Oran (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ferroviario de Huambo (8) 2 - 0 Baixa de Kassange (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (7) 2 - 0 Wiliete FC (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Academica Lobito (6) 2 - 1 Baixa de Kassange (15) 1 - 0 
17:30Pst Cuanda Cubango FC (13) -:- Sagrada Esperanca (2)  
17:30FT Sporting De Cabinda (11) 1 - 0 C.R.D. Libolo (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (3) 1 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 1 - 1 G.D. Interclube (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 2 - 0 Desportivo Huila (9) 0 - 0 
 
19:10FT SV Lafnitz (5) 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT Grazer AK (6) 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau (14) 1 - 0
19:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (8) 1 - 0 FC BW Linz (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT SKU Amstetten (11) 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC (9) 0 - 1
19:30FT SV Horn (16) 2 - 1 SV Kapfenberg (10) 1 - 1
21:25FT FC Liefering (2) 2 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt (4) 0 - 3
 
18:00Canc ATSV Stadl-Paura (13) 0 - 0 WSC Hertha (4)  
18:00Canc FC Gleisdorf 09 (1) 0 - 0 Wolfsberger AC II (8)  
18:00Canc Sturm Graz (Am) (6) 0 - 0 Union Gurten (3)  
18:00Canc SV Ried (Am) (12) 0 - 0 Deutschlandsberger (10)  
18:00Canc SV St. Anna (2) 0 - 0 Union VB Vocklamarkt (15)  
20:00Canc FC Wels (16) 0 - 0 SC Kalsdorf (7)  
 
16:55FT FK Krupa (11) 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Olimpik Sarajevo (12) 0 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Siroki Brijeg (5) 0 - 0 FK Sloga Simin Han (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Velez Mostar (3) 2 - 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) 1 - 2
 
21:00FT Brasiliense (1) 4 - 0 Gama (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Luziania (4) 2 - 4 Ceilandia (2) 1 - 3 
 
21:30FT Atletico Paranaense (3) 1 - 2 Londrina (5)  
21:30FT Azuriz (8) 0 - 0 Parana (6)  
21:30FT Cascavel (2) 0 - 0 Rio Branco FC (10)  
21:30FT Coritiba (9) 1 - 1 Cianorte (4)  
21:30FT Maringa (7) 2 - 0 Toledo (11)  
21:30FT Operario-PR (1) 9 - 0 Cascavel CR (12)  
 
21:00FT EC Sao Bernardo (15) 0 - 5 Portuguesa (7) 0 - 3 
21:00FT Portuguesa Santista (11) 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Rio Claro (3) 2 - 0 Monte Azul (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sertaozinho (16) 1 - 2 Oeste (1) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Atibaia (4) 2 - 1 Juventus S. P. (10) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Audax Sao Paulo (14) 1 - 0 XV De Piracicaba (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Red Bull Brasil (6) 1 - 1 Agua Santa (2) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Velo Clube (9) 3 - 2 Taubate (13) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Picos (8) 0 - 1 4 de Julho (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT River AC (6) 0 - 3 Altos (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Tiradentes PI (7) 4 - 1 Parnahyba (5) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Avai W (12) 3 - 1 Cruzeiro W (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Minas ICESP W (10) 1 - 0 Ferroviaria W (7) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arda Kardzhali (4) 0 - 0 CSKA 1948 (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT CSKA Sofia (3) 4 - 1 Ludogorets (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Septemvri Sofia (3) 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge (5) 2 - 0 
18:00Canc Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 Litex (9)  
18:00Awd Strumska Slava (10) 3 - 0 Kariana Erden (16)  
18:00Canc Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad (1)  
18:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (11) 3 - 2 Minyor Pernik (8) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT Atletik Kuklen (6) 2 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Borislav Parvomay (11) 6 - 0 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (17) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (4) 4 - 0 Karnobat (14) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Haskovo (12) 2 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (10) 2 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 2 - 1 Nesebar (16) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sokol Markovo (13) 3 - 1 Levski Karlovo (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 5 Rozova Dolina (5) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Yambol 1915 (15) 1 - 2 Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (5) 2 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chavdar Etropole (7) 6 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 3 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Perun Kresna (17) 0 - 1 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pirin Razlog (8) 3 - 1 Granit Vladaya (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rilski Sportist (13) 0 - 1 Kyustendil (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Velbazhd (18) 0 - 5 Belasitsa Petrich (3) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Vihren (2) 5 - 1 Pirin Gotse Delchev (10) 3 - 0 
 
15:00Pst RCK (13) -:- Dauphin Noirs (14)  
15:30FT CS Don Bosco (8) 0 - 1 AS Veti Club (1)  
17:00FT FC Renaissance (10) 0 - 0 AC Rangers (9)  
17:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4) 0 - 0 AS Maniema Union (3)  
17:30FT TP Mazembe (2) 1 - 0 DC Motema Pembe (6)  
 
17:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 1
19:05FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 2 - 2 NK Varazdin (10) 2 - 1
21:10FT HNK Hajduk Split (5) 4 - 0 HNK Gorica (3) 4 - 0
 
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (2) 6 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (18) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (9) 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci (8) 0 - 1 
18:30FT HNK Cibalia (4) 3 - 2 Orijent Rijeka (13) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Opatija (7) 0 - 0 Kustosija (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sesvete (3) 4 - 3 Junak Sinj (17) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Solin (15) 4 - 3 NK Osijek II (11) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Elia Lythrodonta (12) 4 - 2 Amathus Ay. Tichona (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous (14) 7 - 2 O Kormakitis (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ethnikos Assias (4) 1 - 2 Apep Pitsilias (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (5) 5 - 1 Ormideia (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olympias Limpion (1) 3 - 0 Elpida Astromeriti (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou (2) 1 - 0 Halkanoras Idaliou (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oroklini/Troulloi (13) 1 - 4 Iraklis Yerolakkou (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peyia 2014 (3) 1 - 0 Apona Anagias (10) 0 - 0 
 
23:00Pst El Nacional (5) -:- Duros del Balon (10)  
23:00Pst Gualaceo SC (8) -:- America de Quito (6)  
23:00Pst Guayaquil SC (2) -:- Chacaritas (3)  
23:00Pst Puerto Quito (7) -:- LDU Portoviejo (9)  
23:00Pst UT Cotopaxi (4) -:- Cumbaya (1)  
23:30FT America de Quito (6) 1 - 2 Guayaquil SC (2) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Chacaritas (3) 1 - 0 Cumbaya (1) 0 - 0 
23:30FT LDU Portoviejo (9) 3 - 1 Gualaceo SC (8) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Chelsea U18 (11) 1 - 2 Arsenal U18 (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Burnley U18 (18) 0 - 1 Manchester City U18 (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT AB Argir (4) 4 - 0 B36 Torshavn II (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT HB Torshavn II (7) 1 - 2 KI Klaksvik II (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Skala (1) 3 - 1 FC Suduroy (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT EB/Streymur II (9) 0 - 7 Vikingur II (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT NSI Runavik II (3) 1 - 3 B71 Sandoy (6) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT PK-35 (7) 1 - 0 Musa (9) 1 - 0
18:30FT vaasa PS (4) 2 - 0 IF Gnistan (10) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Honka W (6) 1 - 3 Kups W (1) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Hjk Helsinki W (4) 3 - 1 Pk-35 W (7) 1 - 1 
18:30Pst Ilves W (9) -:- Jypk W (10)  
19:00FT PK-35 Vantaa W (5) 3 - 5 Tips W (3) 2 - 2 
 
20:00FT Toulouse (3) 2 - 2 PAU (14) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Samtredia (9) 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Shukura (7) 0 - 1 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 3 
 
20:30Canc Cronenberger SC (18) 0 - 0 FC kleve (5)  
20:30Canc FC Monheim (11) 0 - 0 FC Kray (20)  
20:30Canc SC Dusseldorf West (7) 0 - 0 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)  
20:30Canc SpVg Schonnebeck (12) 0 - 0 Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)  
20:30Canc SSVg Velbert (2) 0 - 0 FC Bocholt (1)  
20:30Canc TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) 0 - 0 Ratinger SV (4)  
20:30Canc TVD Velbert (10) 0 - 0 Tsv Meerbusch (14)  
21:00Canc SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) 0 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf (17)  
 
18:00FT Bechem United (10) 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Berekum Chelsea (12) 3 - 1 Ashanti Gold SC (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Dream FC (8) 3 - 0 King Faisal Babes (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Eleven Wonders (13) 1 - 1 Inter Allies (18) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Elmina Sharks (11) 1 - 1 Karela (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Medeama (4) 1 - 2 WAFA (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT WA All Stars (16) 2 - 1 Liberty Pro FC (17) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Almopos Arideas (6) 3 - 0 PO Triglia (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Apollon Pontou (9) 0 - 3 Veria (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pierikos (4) 1 - 0 Panserraikos (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Niki Volou (8) 1 - 2 Rodos (2) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Asteras Vlahioti (9) -:- Episkopi (4)  
17:00FT Ialysos (3) 1 - 1 Egaleo (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kalamata (1) 2 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT KA Akureyri (2) 3 - 0 Leiknir R. (10) 1 - 0
22:15FT Fylkir (9) 1 - 1 KR Reykjavik (6) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Al Naft (7) 1 - 1 Al Karkh (11) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Al Shorta (3) 2 - 1 Erbil (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 3 - 4 Al Najaf (4) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Naft Al Wasat (5) 0 - 0 Al Kahraba (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Borgosesia (20) 0 - 1 Gozzano (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chieri (14) 0 - 1 Fossano (18) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (3) 2 - 0 Clodiense (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cartigliano (12) 2 - 1 Chions (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Este (15) 1 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cassino (10) 2 - 3 Arzachena (13) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cittanovese (14) 0 - 1 Troina (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Licata (9) 1 - 3 Rotonda (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 1 - 3 Rieti (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Atletico SFF (15) 1 - 1 Vastogirardi (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Recanatese (7) 5 - 2 Olympia Agnonese (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT San Nicolo (2) 2 - 1 Montegiorgio (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vastese (12) 1 - 2 Castelfidardo (4) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Gamba Osaka (18) 1 - 2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 1 - 1
13:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (19) 1 - 0
13:00FT Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 2 Kashima (6) 0 - 1
 
13:00Pst AFC Leopards (2) -:- Mathare United (17)  
15:15Pst Wazito FC (7) -:- GOR Mahia (6)  
 
21:45AP * Llapi 1 - 1(4 - 3) Dukagjini 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Al Madina (4) 2 - 2 Abu Salim (10)  
00:00FT Rafeeq (9) 3 - 2 Wahda Tripoli (11)  
 
20:30FT F91 Dudelange (1) 1 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Fola Esch (3) 5 - 2 US Hostert (9) 2 - 2 
20:30FT Progres Niederkorn (5) 1 - 1 FC Rodange 91 (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT RM Hamm Benfica (14) 1 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Swift Hesperange (2) 5 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 4 - 1 
20:30FT Union Titus Petange (15) 0 - 2 FC Differdange 03 (8) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Victoria Rosport (13) 3 - 4 US Mondorf-les-bains (12) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Wiltz (6) 2 - 0 UNA Strassen (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Codru (10) 1 - 5 Zimbru Chisinau (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 3 - 1 Dinamo-Auto (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 6 - 0 Milsami Orhei (3) 4 - 0 
 
18:30FT Berane (7) 2 - 1 Igalo (3)  
18:30FT Bokelj (5) 2 - 0 Ibar (8)  
18:30FT FK Grbalj (9) 2 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
18:30FT KOM (4) 2 - 2 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
20:30FT Mornar (1) 10 - 0 FK Drezga (10)  
 
01:00FT Difaa El Jadida (14) 0 - 1 Olympique Safi (7) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Ittihad Tanger (4) 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir (5) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (8) 0 - 0 Rapide Oued ZEM (15) 0 - 0 
01:00Pst Youssoufia Berrechid (13) -:- Wydad AC (1)  
 
21:00FT Almere City FC (4) 1 - 1 Jong PSV (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cambuur (1) 3 - 2 NAC Breda (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT De Graafschap (3) 0 - 0 Helmond Sport (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Excelsior (9) 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (15) 2 - 2 Jong Utrecht (18) 2 - 1 
21:00FT FC OSS (10) 2 - 0 Roda (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FC Volendam (6) 2 - 1 Jong AZ (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT MVV (11) 3 - 1 Den Bosch (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT NEC Nijmegen (7) 2 - 1 Dordrecht (20) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Telstar (13) 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (16) 0 - 1
 
18:00Pst Enyimba (9) -:- Lobi Stars (8)  
 
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 0 - 2 Bodo/Glimt (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Brann (16) 0 - 3 Valerenga (4) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Stal Rzeszow (8) 0 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gornik Polkowice (1) 3 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz (17) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chippa United (15) 0 - 0 Black Leopards (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bloem Celtic (11) 0 - 0 Cape Town City (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Maritzburg Utd (12) 3 - 2 Golden Arrows (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (10) 1 - 1 Maccabi (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Supersport United (6) 1 - 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00Pst Seongnam FC (10) -:- Jeonbuk Motors (1)  
13:00FT Suwon Bluewings (3) 3 - 2 Jeju United FC (6) 0 - 2
13:30FT Gangwon FC (9) 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 1 - 1
14:00Pst Daegu FC (4) -:- FC Seoul (11)  
 
20:45FT Deusto (6) 0 - 0 CD Basconia (5)  
21:00FT Beasain (3) 0 - 1 San Ignacio (4)  
 
19:30FT BK Hacken (16) 2 - 3 Orebro SK (12) 2 - 0
19:30FT Djurgardens IF (1) 2 - 0 Ostersunds FK (13) 1 - 0
19:30FT Kalmar FF (6) 0 - 0 IFK Goteborg (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT Sirius (8) 0 - 2 IF Elfsborg (5) 0 - 1
19:30FT Varbergs BoIS FC (15) 1 - 3 Hammarby FF (4) 1 - 0
 
19:15FT Servette FC (3) 1 - 4 Lausanne (5) 1 - 3 
21:30FT FC Sion (10) 1 - 1 FC Luzern (4) 0 - 0
21:30FT FC Zurich (8) 2 - 2 FC ST. Gallen (7) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Namungo FC (10) 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ihefu FC (15) 1 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC (6) 1 - 1 
19:00Pst Kinondoni MC (5) -:- Simba SC (1)  
 
16:00FT Kitara FC (16) 2 - 2 Bul FC (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Kyetume (14) 2 - 3 Express FC (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Police FC (6) 0 - 0 KCCA FC (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vipers FC (2) 1 - 1 URA FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Volyn Lutsk (5) 2 - 0 Prikarpatye (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (10) 0 - 4 Veres Rivne (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Alians (7) 4 - 2 Polissya Zhytomyr (11) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 12/05/2021 & the football fixtures from 12/05/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/05/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/05/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement