My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:30FT Denmark (4) 0 - 1 Finland (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Belgium (1) 3 - 0 Russia (2) 2 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Onze Bravos (4) -:- C.R.D. Libolo (13)  
16:30FT Baixa de Kassange (12) 1 - 3 Sagrada Esperanca (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT G.D. Interclube (5) 1 - 1 Cuanda Cubango FC (15) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Sporting De Cabinda (14) 0 - 1 Recreativo Da Caala (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 3 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto (3) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Progresso Associacao (11) 0 - 0 Academica Lobito (7) 0 - 0 
 
07:00Pst Eastern Lions SC (11) -:- Port Melbourne (7)  
11:00Pst South Melbourne (6) -:- Oakleigh Cannons (4)  
 
09:00FT Balcatta (10) 1 - 5 Floreat Athena (1) 0 - 3
09:00FT ECU Joondalup (2) 1 - 1 Gwelup Croatia (8) 0 - 0
09:00FT Inglewood United (5) 2 - 1 Armadale (9) 2 - 1
09:00FT Perth Glory Youth (6) 1 - 1 Perth SC (4) 0 - 1
09:00FT Rockingham City FC (12) 0 - 1 Bayswater City (7) 0 - 0
09:00FT Sorrento (3) 2 - 1 Cockburn City (11) 1 - 1
 
07:30FT Adelaide Cobras (12) 1 - 1 Modbury Jets (3) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Adelaide Victory (5) 3 - 0 West Adelaide (10) 1 - 0 
07:30FT Eastern United FC (11) 2 - 2 White City (1) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Fulham United FC (8) 0 - 1 Playford City Patriots (2) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Adelaide Hills (9) 0 - 1 Para Hills Knights (6) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT St George City (1) 3 - 0 St George (7) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Blacktown Spartans (11) 0 - 2 Northern Tigers (3) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Hills United FC (10) 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (8) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Spirit FC (6) 2 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City (5) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (2) 3 - 2 Mounties Wanderers (12) 2 - 1 
 
13:45FT FC Smorgon (15) 1 - 1 FC Slutsk (12) 0 - 1
15:45FT Sputnik (16) 0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk (5) 0 - 1
17:45FT Bate Borisov (2) 3 - 0 Neman (14) 1 - 0
19:45FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk (7) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (7) 1 - 1 Naftan (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (5) 1 - 3 FC Dnepr Mogilev (4) 1 - 3 
18:00FT FC Orsha (10) 0 - 1 FC Belshina Bobruisk (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst Druk Lhayul (5) -:- Thimphu City (3)  
 
00:00FT Sampaio Correa (7) 1 - 0 Ponte Preta (20) 0 - 0
02:30FT Guarani Campinas (5) 1 - 3 Nautico Recife (1) 0 - 0
21:30FT CRB (10) 3 - 2 Confianca-Se (17) 2 - 2
 
22:00FT Manaus FC (4) 2 - 1 Floresta (7) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Novorizontino (1) 0 - 0 Oeste (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sao Jose (8) 0 - 0 Ituano (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Botafogo SP (5) 1 - 3 Mirassol (4) 0 - 2 
 
20:30FT Moto Club (4) 0 - 2 Guarany De Sobral (1) 0 - 1
21:00FT Palmas (8) 1 - 2 SE Juventude (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Atletico Alagoinhas (8) 0 - 0 AO Itabaiana (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Murici FC (6) 2 - 0 Bahia De Feira (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Gama (4) 0 - 0 Aparecidense (2) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Sao Bento (6) 1 - 1 Bangu (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Joinville (1) 1 - 0 Aimore (5) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT OKS (8) 1 - 4 IF Lyseng (1)  
13:00FT Vejgaard B (4) 7 - 1 Hedensted (5)  
14:00FT Odder IGF (7) 1 - 3 Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
14:00FT VRI (6) 1 - 3 Marienlyst (3)  
 
11:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (5) 2 - 0 Roskilde Boldklub (14)  
12:00FT Avedore (12) 2 - 2 Vordingborg (9)  
12:00FT BK Fremad Valby (8) 2 - 3 Greve (2)  
12:00FT KFUM (1) 2 - 1 IF Skjold Birkerod (10)  
12:00FT Tarnby FF (3) 5 - 1 Otterup (11)  
14:00FT BK Union (6) 0 - 1 B 1908 (4)  
 
12:00FT Viby (8) 0 - 0 Kjellerup (3)  
13:00FT B 1913 (6) 1 - 2 Aarhus II (1)  
13:00FT Tarup-Paarup (5) 1 - 0 FC Djursland (14)  
13:00FT varde IF (2) 2 - 0 Tjorring (11)  
16:00FT Horsens fS (9) 5 - 2 Norresundby (7)  
 
12:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (3) 4 - 0 Broendby U19 (7)  
12:00FT Silkeborg U19 (12) 0 - 4 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (4)  
12:30FT OB U19 (5) 0 - 6 FC Midtjylland U19 (1)  
13:00FT AaB U19 (9) 1 - 1 Vejle U19 (10)  
13:00FT Randers Freja U19 (8) 3 - 0 Lyngby U19 (6)  
13:15FT SoenderjyskE U19 (14) 0 - 3 Esbjerg U19 (2)  
14:00FT AGF U19 (11) 1 - 1 AC Horsens U19 (13)  
 
11:45FT AGF U17 (13) 1 - 1 Randers Freja U17 (7)  
13:00FT Broendby U17 (3) 4 - 1 OB U17 (5)  
13:00FT Esbjerg U17 (9) 0 - 1 Lyngby U17 (8)  
13:00FT FC Midtjylland U17 (2) 7 - 0 AC Horsens U17 (14)  
14:45FT AaB U17 (12) 1 - 1 SoenderjyskE U17 (6)  
15:00FT Vejle U17 (11) 2 - 1 Silkeborg U17 (10)  
 
22:30FT Chacaritas (4) 1 - 0 America de Quito (6) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT EB/Streymur II (8) 1 - 3 B36 Torshavn II (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT B71 Sandoy (4) 4 - 2 FC Suduroy (9) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst HB Torshavn II (6) -:- AB Argir (7)  
16:00FT NSI Runavik II (3) 5 - 2 KI Klaksvik II (10) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Skala (1) 2 - 1 Vikingur II (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT TB Tvoeroyri II (10) 1 - 4 Undrid FF (1)  
16:00Pst AB Argir II (6) -:- IF Fuglafjordur II (2)  
16:30FT FC Hoyvik (5) 3 - 3 B68 Toftir II (4)  
16:30FT Royn (9) 3 - 0 NSI Runavik III (8)  
18:00FT 07 Vestur II (3) 2 - 1 Skala II (7)  
 
13:00FT Mipk (7) 5 - 1 MyPa (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Kufu-98 (4) 7 - 0 FC Kiffen (12) 3 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hercules (2) 3 - 0 JBK (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Rops A (3) 3 - 0 Narpes Kraft (9) 1 - 0 
 
19:30Canc Etoile Matoury (1) -:- Sinnamary (2)  
19:30Canc SC Kourou (6) -:- Oyapock (7)  
21:00Canc Loyola Omnisports Club (4) -:- Agouado (8)  
21:00Canc Olympique Cayenne (3) -:- Saint Georges (5)  
 
16:00Canc CSC Cayenne (7) -:- Grand Santi (2)  
19:30Canc Le Geldar (3) -:- US Matoury (1)  
23:00Canc Arc en Ciel (5) -:- Remire (6)  
 
15:00FT Gagra (1) 2 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1906 (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Merani (5) 3 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (8) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (16) 2 - 4 VfR Aalen (13) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Bayern Alzenau (21) 0 - 3 SV Elversberg (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Giessen (11) 3 - 1 KSV Hessen Kassel (12) 3 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pirmasens (14) 3 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (20) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SC Freiburg II (1) 2 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 1 - 3 Bahlinger SC (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (4) 0 - 2 FC 08 Homburg (7) 0 - 2 
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (8) 7 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 4 - 1 
 
16:00FT Olympiakos Volou (4) 4 - 2 Thesprotos (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Veria (1) 2 - 0 Kavala (2) 0 - 0 
 
03:15FT Queens PR (3) 3 - 2 St. John's (6)  
23:00FT Hard Rock (5) 1 - 1 Camerhogne (4)  
 
16:00FT Breidablik (4) 2 - 0 Fylkir (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Stjarnan (8) 2 - 1 Valur Reykjavik (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (2) 2 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur (6) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Vestri (6) 2 - 1 Afturelding (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chieri (15) 0 - 1 Derthona (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (10) 2 - 2 Belluno (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Latte Dolce (10) 5 - 4 Giugliano (18) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Monterosi (1) 3 - 3 Carbonia (9) 1 - 0 
 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (16) 1 - 1 Nara Club (15) 0 - 0 
08:00FT FC Kariya (17) 1 - 4 FC TIAMO Hirakata (4) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Zhetysu (14) 0 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau (5) 0 - 1
15:00FT Aktobe (10) 1 - 0 FC Atyrau (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Akzhayik (4) 0 - 1 Ordabasy (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (12) 0 - 1 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (6) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (2) 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (10) 0 - 1 FK Panevezys (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Riteriai (6) 1 - 1 Dziugas (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT BFA (10) 1 - 0 Banga Gargzdai B (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FA Siauliai (2) 5 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FK Minija (11) 1 - 2 Lietava Jonava (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT CPK (1) 7 - 0 Sporting Macau (6) 6 - 0 
15:00FT Casa de Portugal (9) 1 - 3 Lun Lok (5) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Kristiansund BK (3) 2 - 0 ODD Ballklubb (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Sandefjord (14) 1 - 3 Molde (2) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT Asane (3) 2 - 0 Start (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Grorud (9) 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo (8) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Ham-Kam (1) 2 - 0 Strommen (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT jerv (5) 2 - 1 Bryne (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ranheim (15) 0 - 4 Sogndal (6) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Sandnes ULF (10) 1 - 1 Raufoss (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ull/Kisa (11) 4 - 1 Stjordals Blink (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Aalesund (13) 2 - 2 Fredrikstad (2) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Bytovia Bytow (19) 4 - 3 Pogon Siedlce (13) 3 - 1 
12:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 1 - 1 Gornik Polkowice (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (7) 4 - 4 SKRA Czestochowa (6) 2 - 3 
12:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (5) 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (16) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Motor Lublin (9) 5 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 5 - 1 Blekitni Stargard (18) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Sokol Ostroda (11) 3 - 2 GKS Katowice (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Stal Rzeszow (10) 0 - 2 Lech Poznan ll (14) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (15) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (7) 2 - 0 Orenburg 2 (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Novosibirsk FK (5) 1 - 0 Nosta (8) 0 - 0 
 
08:00Awd FC Chita (14) 0 - 3 Tver FC (3)  
14:00Awd Zenit Irkutsk (16) 0 - 3 Dolgoprudny (1)  
 
19:00FT Niarry Tally (13) 0 - 0 Generation Foot (2) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT FC Anyang (1) 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (8) 0 - 0
11:30FT Asan Mugunghwa (9) 3 - 1 Daejeon Citizen (4) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Fontellas (10) 0 - 3 Beti Onak (1)  
17:00FT CD Lourdes (9) 2 - 3 River Ega (5)  
18:00FT Bidezarra (7) 0 - 2 CD Subiza (3)  
18:30FT CD Baztan (8) 0 - 0 Corellano (4)  
 
14:00Pst Al Hilal Omdurman (1) -:- Hilal Obayed (11)  
14:00Pst Al Merreikh (2) -:- Amal Atbara (9)  
 
13:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (11) 1 - 1 Falkenbergs FF (15) 0 - 0
13:00FT Vasteras SK FK (8) 0 - 0 Osters IF (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Akropolis IF (14) 3 - 2 vasalunds IF (13) 1 - 0
15:00FT Landskrona BoIS (1) 2 - 1 IK brage (16) 1 - 0
15:00FT Orgryte IS (12) 0 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra (4) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Assyriska FF (13) 0 - 1 IFK Haninge BRB (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Gefle IF (8) 4 - 1 Taeby FK (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (14) 1 - 1 Dalkurd FF (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT karlstad BK (5) 2 - 0 Sollentuna FK (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (7) 1 - 2 Umea FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Linkoping City (16) 2 - 4 Tvaakers If (5) 1 - 3 
13:00FT IFK Malmo FK (8) 1 - 1 Oesterlen FF (15) 1 - 1
16:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (14) 2 - 0 Lindome Gif (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Atvidabergs FF (12) 0 - 1 Vaenersborgs IF (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (2) 4 - 1 lunds BK (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Torns IF (11) 3 - 2 Skovde AIK (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Grebbestads IF (15) 1 - 2 IK oddevold (7) 1 - 2 
14:00FT IFK Kumla (11) 0 - 2 Ahlafors IF (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Enskede IK (5) 0 - 1 IFK Oesteraakers FK (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Karlbergs Bk (9) 1 - 1 Kungsaengens IF (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (11) 1 - 1 FC Arlanda (13) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Froesoe IF (15) 0 - 1 Notvikens IK (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Stoede IF (2) 3 - 2 Umeaa FC Akademi (13) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Taefteaa IK (11) 0 - 2 bodens BK (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rynninge IK (15) 1 - 3 Syrianska FC (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tyresoe (14) 1 - 1 Mjoelby AI FF (13) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Bavois (4) 3 - 0 Etoile Carouge FC (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Rapperswil (3) 1 - 2 FC Basel II (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Cham (2) 6 - 0 SC Bruhl (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 3 - 3 Stade Nyonnais (8) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Team Vaud U21 (5) 1 - 0 Lancy (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (8) 4 - 1 Martigny Sports (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Meyrin (10) 1 - 5 BSC Young Boys II (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT US Terre Sainte (11) 1 - 2 FC Echallens (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CS Chenois (3) 2 - 2 Bulle (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Schotz (11) 2 - 1 FC Luzern II (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Muttenz (13) 2 - 0 FC Bassecourt (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Buochs (12) 3 - 1 SC Goldau (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (1) 2 - 2 Solothurn (3) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Eschen (8) 0 - 0 Paradiso (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Gossau (5) 0 - 2 Wettswil-bonstetten (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kosova (10) 2 - 0 FC Dietikon (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hongg (12) 0 - 2 FC Red Star Zurich (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Winterthur II (4) 2 - 1 FC Balzers (11) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Thalwil (7) 2 - 2 FC Tuggen (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Linth (3) 3 - 2 FC St. Gallen II (9) 1 - 2 
 
16:30FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (5) 1 - 1 MFK Mykolaiv (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Alians (6) 1 - 1 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (15) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (12) 3 - 1 Prikarpatye (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 1 - 1 Nyva Ternopil (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Hirnyk-sport (9) 1 - 2 Veres Rivne (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (3) 1 - 2 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Polissya Zhytomyr (11) 1 - 2 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (8) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Volyn Lutsk (7) 1 - 2 Chornomorets Odesa (2) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (17) 1 - 2 Red Arrows (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Young Green Eagles (13) 3 - 2 Nkana FC (15) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 12/06/2021 & the football fixtures from 12/06/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/06/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/06/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement