SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
21:00FT Portuguesa (W) (7) 0 - 2 Ponte Preta (W) (4) 0 - 0  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (1)
19:00FT FC Elva (4) 2 - 1 Keila Jk (10) 2 - 0  
     Europe (UEFA): Europa League - First Qualifying Round (40)
17:00FT Pyunik Yerevan 1 - 0 Vardar Skopje 1 - 0  
17:45FT FK Ventspils 5 - 0 Luftetari Gjirokaster 5 - 0 
18:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0 
18:30FT Partizani 0 - 1 Maribor 0 - 0  
18:30FT Rudar Velenje 7 - 0 Tre Flori 1 - 0 
19:00FT Balzan FC 4 - 1 Keshla FC 3 - 1 
19:00FT FC Lahti 0 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 
19:00FT FK Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 
19:00FT Ilves Tampere 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 
19:00FT KuPS 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 
19:00FT Levadia Tallinn 0 - 1 Dundalk 0 - 0 
19:00FT Qabala 0 - 2 Progres Niederkorn 0 - 0  
19:00FT Trans Narva 0 - 2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0 - 1 
19:05FT FK Liepaja 0 - 3 BK Hacken 0 - 0 
20:00FT Anorthosis 2 - 1 Laci 0 - 1  
20:00FT Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1  
20:00FT Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0  
20:00FT GAP Connah S Quay FC 1 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 2  
20:00FT Milsami Orhei 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava 0 - 3  
20:00FT Neftchi Baku 3 - 1 Ujpest 1 - 1 
20:00FT Petrocub 1 - 1 NK Osijek 0 - 0  
20:00FT Stumbras 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 
20:45FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Riga Fc 0 - 0  
21:00FT B36 Torshavn 0 - 0 FK Mladost Podgorica 0 - 0  
21:00FT Engordany 0 - 3 Kairat Almaty 0 - 2  
21:00FT Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 Zaria Balti 0 - 0  
21:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 0  
21:00FT Racing U. Luxembourg 0 - 2 Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 
21:00FT Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 NK Domzale 0 - 2 
21:05FT Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK Stockholm 0 - 0 
21:15FT Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 FK Partizan 0 - 1 
21:30FT Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2 AS Trencin 0 - 2 
21:45FT Cliftonville FC 0 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 1  
21:45FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV 1 - 1 Coleraine FC 0 - 1 
21:45FT Hibernian 6 - 1 NSI Runavik 4 - 0 
21:45FT Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Gandzasar 2 - 0  
21:45FT Rangers 2 - 0 Shkupi 1927 1 - 0  
22:00FT Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 
22:00FT Radnicki NIS 4 - 0 Gzira United 1 - 0 
23:00FT Stjarnan 3 - 0 Kalju Nomme 1 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (27)
02:00FT Corinthians 2 - 2 Cruzeiro 1 - 2 
02:30FT Chapecoense-sc 2 - 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1  
03:30FT Pachuca 3 - 1 Tigres UANL 0 - 0  
11:30FT GKS Tychy 0 - 1 Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1  
12:00FT Magpies Crusaders 0 - 5 Brisbane Roar FC 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Mariupol 1 - 0 Esteghlal FC 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tambov 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0 
18:00FT Besiktas 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 1 
18:00FT VfL BOCHUM 2 - 2 FC Kaiserslautern 0 - 1  
18:30FT Norwich 2 - 0 Crawley Town 0 - 0  
19:00FT Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 Atromitos Athinon 1 - 1 
19:00FT Birmingham 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 OH Leuven 0 - 1  
19:00FT MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 0 
19:00FT PAOK 1 - 1 Gent 1 - 0  
19:00FT TSV 1860 Munich 1 - 0 FC UFA 0 - 0  
19:30FT FC Helsingor 2 - 2 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 
19:30FT KFC Uerdingen 05 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 2 
19:30FT Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Krasnodar 0 - 0
20:00FT Roeselare 1 - 1 Kortrijk 1 - 0 
21:00FT Maritimo 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sporting CP 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax FC 1 - 1 
21:00FT Truro City 0 - 6 Exeter 0 - 3 
21:30FT Dunfermline 0 - 0 Motherwell 0 - 0 
21:45FT Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Mansfield 0 - 0 
21:45FT Royston Town 0 - 4 Cambridge United 0 - 1 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (3)
22:15FT HK Kopavogur (1) 3 - 0 Haukar (8) 1 - 0  
22:15FT Selfoss (9) 4 - 1 Njardvik (10) 1 - 0  
22:15FT Vikingur Olafsiik (3) 2 - 1 Fram Reykjavik (6) 2 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
09:30FT Perseru Serui (14) 0 - 0 Persib Bandung (6) 0 - 0  
11:30FT Psis Semarang (17) 0 - 0 Persepam Madura Utd (9) 0 - 0  
15:00FT PSMS Medan (18) 1 - 3 Persipura (8) 0 - 1  
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
16:45FT Naft Al-Janoob (9) 2 - 0 Al-Diwaniya (17) 1 - 0  
     Malaysia: Premier League (1)
10:45Canc Kuantan FA -:- Sarawak FA   
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
02:00FT New York City FC (2) 3 - 0 Montreal Impact (7) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Chicago Fire (8) 3 - 4 Philadelphia Union (6) 1 - 2 
     USA: North American Soccer League - United Soccer League (5)
02:00FT Atlanta United 2 (15) 2 - 1 Bathlehem Steel Fc (10) 1 - 0  
02:00FT Charleston Battery (3) 2 - 1 Indy Eleven (5) 1 - 0  
02:30FT Charlotte Independence (7) 1 - 0 Nashville Sc (6) 1 - 0  
03:10FT OKC Energy (12) 6 - 4 Las Vegas Lights Fc (13) 2 - 1  
05:30FT La Galaxy II (14) 1 - 4 Reno 1868 Fc (2) 0 - 2  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League - Super League (3)
17:00FT Sogdiana Jizzakh (10) 3 - 0 FK Buxoro (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT FC Bunyodkor (2) 2 - 1 Neftchi Fargona (12) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Olmaliq FK (11) 0 - 1 Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 12/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 12/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement