My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Fulham (20) 0 - 3 Arsenal (5) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Burnley (18) -:- Manchester United (14)  
17:00FT Crystal Palace (6) 1 - 0 Southampton (15) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Manchester City (13) -:- Aston Villa (4)  
19:30FT Liverpool (2) 4 - 3 Leeds (7) 3 - 2 
22:00FT West Ham (11) 0 - 2 Newcastle (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Montpellier (3) 3 - 1 Nice (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Saint Etienne (4) 2 - 0 Strasbourg (18) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Eibar (18) 0 - 0 Celta Vigo (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Granada CF (2) 2 - 0 Athletic Club (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cadiz (15) 0 - 2 Osasuna (13) 0 - 1
 
17:15FT KV Mechelen (13) 0 - 1 Oostende (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT OH Leuven (7) 1 - 0 Standard Liege (4) 0 - 0
21:45FT Club Brugge KV (2) 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (17) 2 - 1
 
22:30FT Atletico Paranaense (11) 1 - 0 Coritiba (16) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Aberdeen (4) 1 - 0 Kilmarnock (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Livingston (8) 1 - 2 Hamilton Academical (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Motherwell (9) 1 - 0 St Johnstone (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rangers (1) 4 - 0 Dundee Utd (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ross County (7) 0 - 5 Celtic (2) 0 - 2
17:00FT St Mirren (12) 0 - 3 Hibernian (3) 0 - 2 
 
19:45FT Heerenveen (2) 2 - 0 Willem II (9) 1 - 0
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (8) 0 - 2 Feyenoord (3) 0 - 1
22:00FT Twente (4) 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (15) 1 - 0
 
20:00Pst Bylis -:- Laci  
20:00Pst Kastrioti Kruje -:- Partizani  
20:00Pst Teuta Durres -:- Skenderbeu Korce  
20:00Pst Tirana -:- FK Kukesi  
20:00Pst Vllaznia -:- Apolonia Fier  
 
18:45FT Gandzasar (8) 0 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan (7) 0 - 1 
 
07:30FT Broadmeadow Magic (2) 4 - 2 Weston Workers (7) 3 - 0 
07:30FT Edgeworth Eagles (1) 2 - 0 Valentine Phoenix (8) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Lambton Jaffas (4) 0 - 0 Charlestown City (6) 0 - 0 
 
09:30FT Gold Coast United (8) 0 - 1 Olympic FC (2) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Brisbane City (12) 2 - 3 Redlands United (13) 1 - 2
11:30FT Gold Coast Knights (4) 1 - 1 Brisbane Strikers (9) 1 - 1
12:00FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (10) 10 - 2 Capalaba (7) 5 - 2
 
08:30FT Adelaide City FC (6) 1 - 1 Adelaide Raiders (8) 1 - 1 
08:30FT Adelaide Comets (1) 0 - 4 Adelaide United II (10) 0 - 2 
08:30FT Para Hills Knights (12) 1 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles (7) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Cumberland United (5) 1 - 4 Croydon Kings (3) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Adelaide Olympic (9) 2 - 4 Modbury Jets (11) 0 - 2 
 
07:00FT South Hobart (4) 1 - 4 Devonport City (1) 0 - 3 
07:15FT Riverside Olympic (7) 1 - 3 Olympia (3) 1 - 2 
09:30FT Clarence United (6) 0 - 3 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 2 
09:30FT Launceston City (8) 1 - 2 Kingborough Lions (5) 1 - 0 
 
10:30FT Grange Thistle (2) 3 - 2 North Star (9) 3 - 1 
11:00FT Acacia Ridge (10) 2 - 1 Brisbane Knights (12) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Caboolture FC (11) 1 - 4 St George Willawong FC (1) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Centenary Stormers (6) 1 - 1 Bayside United (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Toowong (4) 2 - 2 Taringa Rovers (5) 1 - 0 
 
08:30FT Adelaide Victory (9) 3 - 0 Vipers FC (11) 1 - 0 
08:30FT South Adelaide (2) 3 - 2 Playford City Patriots (5) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Sturt Lions (1) 5 - 1 Seaford Rangers (12) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Adelaide Hills (7) 2 - 3 West Adelaide (3) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (5) 1 - 2 Spirit FC (2) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hills United FC (10) 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (4) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Souths United (10) 1 - 1 Holland Park Hawks (9) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Southside Eagles (11) 0 - 2 Mitchelton (3) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Rochedale Rovers (5) 6 - 0 Sunshine Coast FC (8) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Western Pride (6) 6 - 1 SWQ Thunder (1) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (6) 3 - 2 SV Allerheiligen (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (7) 4 - 1 SC Kalsdorf (10) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (3) 1 - 2 FC Gleisdorf 09 (1) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Sabail (7) 1 - 2 Zira (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rukh Brest (6) 2 - 3 Neman (2) 0 - 2
16:00FT Bate Borisov (1) 5 - 2 Smolevichi-Sti (16) 2 - 0
18:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 5 - 0 FC Vitebsk (10) 2 - 0
20:00FT Dinamo Minsk (8) 2 - 4 Dinamo Brest (7) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (3) 1 - 1 FC Gomel (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Slonim (8) 1 - 1 Naftan (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 0 - 3 Sputnik (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Krumkachy (2) 1 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Deinze (6) 1 - 0 RWDM 47 (5) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (3) 4 - 1 Buducnost (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gorazde (11) 3 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Jedinstvo Bihac (4) 3 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Orasje (12) 0 - 0 Travnik (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zvijezda (7) 1 - 3 TOSK Tesanj (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Fk Podrinje (16) 1 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (15) 0 - 1 Zvijezda (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Kozara Gradiska (6) 0 - 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 2 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (8) 1 - 0 Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Sloboda Novi Grad (4) 1 - 1 Drina Zvornik (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Sloga Doboj (9) 2 - 0 FK Leotar (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (14) 0 - 1 Modrica (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:15FT Avai (12) 0 - 1 Ponte Preta (3) 0 - 0
03:30FT Cruzeiro (17) 1 - 0 Vitoria (6) 0 - 0
17:00FT Guarani Campinas (16) 0 - 0 Brasilia (11) 0 - 0
22:30FT Sampaio Correa (19) 0 - 1 Operario-PR (7) 0 - 0
 
23:00FT Botafogo PB (8) 0 - 0 Vila Nova (4) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Ituano (6) 2 - 2 Criciuma (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sao Jose (7) 0 - 0 BOA (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tombense (8) 1 - 1 Sao Bento (9) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (3) 4 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kariana Erden (1) 4 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Strumska Slava (10) 0 - 0 Sozopol (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Litex (6) 1 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (4) 4 - 0 Sportist Svoge (15) 2 - 0 
 
18:00Canc Chernomorets Balchik (8) -:- Benkovski Byala  
18:00FT Dorostol (12) 1 - 1 Botev Novi Pazar (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Shumen 2007 (3) 4 - 2 Topoli 2010 (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (14) 0 - 4 Svetkavitsa (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Atletik Kuklen (4) 2 - 1 Yambol 1915 (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (3) 1 - 0 Nesebar (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dimitrovgrad (10) 0 - 2 Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (2) 2 - 0 Borislav Parvomay (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (9) 5 - 2 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karnobat (16) 0 - 1 Rodopa Smolyan (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sokol Markovo (12) 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bansko (18) 0 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chavdar Etropole (4) 1 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Granit Vladaya (8) 1 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kyustendil (3) 1 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Levski Chepintsi (15) 1 - 0 Pirin Razlog (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Marek (5) 2 - 0 Perun Kresna (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oborishte (6) 0 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (12) 0 - 1 Vihren (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rilski Sportist (14) 2 - 1 Velbazhd (17) 0 - 0 
 
20:00Canc Forge FC (3) 0 - 0 Valour FC (6)  
22:00Canc HFX Wanderers FC (2) 0 - 0 York 9 FC (5)  
 
09:00Canc Guangzhou R&F 0 - 0 Shijiazhuang Y. J.  
09:00Canc Hebei Zhongji 0 - 0 Chongqing Lifan  
09:00Canc Jiangsu Suning 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua  
09:00Canc Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 Henan Jianye  
09:00Canc Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall  
09:00Canc Shanghai SIPG 0 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande FC  
09:00Canc Tianjin Songjiang 0 - 0 Dalian Aerbin  
09:00Canc Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan  
 
18:00FT NK Osijek (4) 3 - 0 HNK Rijeka (6) 2 - 0
20:05FT HNK Hajduk Split (3) 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 2 - 1 Dugopolje (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Orijent Rijeka (14) 0 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rudes (17) 1 - 2 Opatija (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Solin (18) 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT HNK Cibalia (13) 1 - 2 Kustosija (10) 0 - 2 
 
18:30FT Apoel Nicosia (8) 1 - 0 A.E.L. (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Apollon Limassol (1) 1 - 0 Pafos FC (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Anorthosis (7) 1 - 1 Omonia (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:45FT A.E. Zakakiou (7) 4 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (12) 3 - 0 
16:45FT Akritas Chlorakas (10) 2 - 0 PO Xylotympou 2006 (13) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Anagennisi Derynias (6) 3 - 0 Ypsonas (18) 1 - 0 
16:45FT A.O. Ayias Napas (16) 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou (4) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Asil Lisis (17) 1 - 1 Thoi Lakatamias (8) 1 - 0 
16:45FT Digenis Morphou (15) 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (2) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Kourris Erimis (14) 2 - 3 Omonoia Psevda (1) 2 - 0 
16:45FT Paeek Kerynias (3) 3 - 0 Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ceske Budejovice (16) 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec (6) 0 - 1
18:00FT FK Jablonec (5) 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT FK Pribram (17) 1 - 1 Opava (15) 0 - 0
18:00FT Teplice (11) 0 - 2 Slovacko (8) 0 - 0
20:30FT Pardubice (7) 1 - 1 Slavia Praha (2) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Lisen (3) 1 - 1 Varnsdorf (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Prostejov (11) 0 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Skive (11) 0 - 2 Esbjerg (5) 0 - 2
17:00FT Fremad Amager (2) 6 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (9) 3 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (11) 0 - 1 VSK Aarhus (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Oure FA (9) 0 - 4 Thisted FC (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Dalum (8) 2 - 2 Holbaek (13) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Frem (4) 2 - 0 Middelfart (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Naesby (14) 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Vanlose (5) 2 - 4 Kfum Bk Roskilde (11) 0 - 1 
14:45FT FA 2000 (2) 1 - 0 AB Tarnby (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (4) 1 - 0 Avarta (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 0 - 0 Slagelse (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT IF Skjold Birkerod (6) 2 - 0 Roskilde Boldklub (10)  
14:00FT Greve (7) 1 - 2 Taastrup FC (1)  
14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (4) 2 - 1 B 1908 (11)  
14:00FT Otterup (5) 2 - 2 Vordingborg (9)  
15:00FT Herlev (3) 1 - 0 GVI (2)  
 
14:00FT B 1913 (2) 2 - 1 varde IF (8)  
14:00FT Viby (11) 1 - 1 Tarup-Paarup (4)  
15:00FT Odder IGF (5) 3 - 0 Horsens fS (10)  
 
14:00FT VRI (5) 0 - 2 Silkeborg KFUM (1)  
14:15FT IF Lyseng (2) 2 - 1 Vejgaard B (4)  
15:00FT Aarhus II (6) 6 - 3 Herning (10)  
16:00FT FC Djursland (11) 1 - 2 Tjorring (8)  
 
13:30FT AC Horsens U19 (14) 0 - 0 AGF U19 (5)  
13:30FT Vejle U19 (10) 0 - 1 AaB U19 (2)  
14:00FT Broendby U19 (8) 2 - 5 FC Koebenhavn U19 (4)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (1) 2 - 2 OB U19 (12)  
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (3) 2 - 3 Silkeborg U19 (6)  
14:00FT Lyngby U19 (11) 1 - 1 Randers Freja U19 (9)  
 
15:45FT AC Horsens U17 (10) 2 - 1 AGF U17 (13)  
16:00FT Vejle U17 (14) 1 - 5 AaB U17 (4)  
16:15FT Broendby U17 (3) 0 - 5 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
16:15FT Esbjerg U17 (12) 1 - 2 SoenderjyskE U17 (2)  
16:15FT FC Midtjylland U17 (5) 2 - 2 OB U17 (9)  
16:15FT Lyngby U17 (8) 1 - 0 Randers Freja U17 (6)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (11) 2 - 1 Silkeborg U17 (7)  
 
15:00FT Aalborg BK W (8) 0 - 1 Koldingq W (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT AGF W (7) 1 - 4 HB Koege W (2) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Farum BK W (6) 1 - 4 Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT ENPPI (6) 2 - 1 Wadi Degla (14) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Birmingham (9) 1 - 0 Brentford (10) 1 - 0
14:30FT Wycombe (23) 0 - 1 Rotherham (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barnsley (20) 0 - 1 Luton (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bournemouth (4) 3 - 2 Blackburn (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol City (2) 2 - 1 Coventry (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cardiff (16) 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (24) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Derby (22) 0 - 2 Reading (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Huddersfield (17) 0 - 1 Norwich (13) 0 - 0
17:00FT Millwall (8) 0 - 0 Stoke City (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Preston (19) 0 - 1 Swansea (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (11) 2 - 0 Nottingham Forest (21) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Accrington ST (17) 2 - 0 Peterborough (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe (14) 0 - 2 Charlton (18) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Doncaster (4) 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (12) 2 - 1 Burton Albion (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gillingham (7) 0 - 2 Hull City (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lincoln (2) 2 - 0 Oxford United (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (10) 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon (8) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Plymouth (9) 1 - 0 Blackpool (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (21) 0 - 0 Shrewsbury (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunderland (5) 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers (24) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Town (6) 3 - 1 Rochdale (23) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barrow (18) 1 - 1 Stevenage (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bolton (22) 0 - 1 Forest Green (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford (9) 0 - 0 Colchester (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cambridge United (1) 3 - 0 Carlisle (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (16) 1 - 2 Morecambe (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (19) 0 - 0 Tranmere (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oldham (21) 0 - 1 Leyton Orient (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (2) 2 - 0 Crawley Town (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (7) 2 - 2 Exeter City (15) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (14) 1 - 1 Newport County (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Southend (24) 0 - 4 Harrogate Town (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Walsall (13) 1 - 0 Grimsby (23) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Aston Villa U18 (2) 2 - 1 Leicester City U18 (23) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Brighton (16) 1 - 1 Chelsea U18 (12) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Everton U18 (4) 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U18 (22) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Leeds United U18 (20) 0 - 3 Middlesbrough U18 (6) 0 - 3 
13:00FT Stoke City U18 (26) 1 - 3 Burnley U18 (15) 0 - 2 
13:00FT West Ham United U18 (25) 1 - 4 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (5) 1 - 2 
13:30FT Arsenal U18 (10) 4 - 2 Southampton U18 (19) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Norwich City U18 (7) 5 - 1 West Bromwich Albion U18 (21) 4 - 0 
15:00FT Derby County U18 (1) 2 - 0 Sunderland U18 (24) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City U18 (3) 4 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (11) 3 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (5)  
13:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 1 - 4 Flora Tallinn (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (5) 1 - 4 Paide LM (2) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 0 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4)  
18:00Canc Paide LM (2) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (3)  
 
19:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (2) 6 - 0 FC Elva (5) 5 - 0 
19:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (4) 1 - 1 Levadia U21 (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT KI Klaksvik (2) 2 - 1 HB Torshavn (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT NSI Runavik (3) 4 - 2 B36 Torshavn (5) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT B71 Sandur (8) 2 - 3 AB Argir II (9) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Suduroy (2) 6 - 1 NSI Runavik III (6)  
15:30FT Klaksvik III (9) 2 - 2 Royn (8)  
16:00FT B68 Toftir II (4) 1 - 0 Undrid FF (7)  
16:00FT EB/Streymur II (3) 0 - 2 Skala II (1)  
17:00FT Vikingur III (10) 2 - 3 TB Tvoeroyri II (5)  
 
17:00FT haka (10) 1 - 4 SJK (7) 0 - 2
17:00FT Rops (12) 1 - 3 Honka (4) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT IF Gnistan (10) 1 - 0 AC Kajaani (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SJK Akatemia (12) 1 - 1 AC Oulu (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT EIF (5) 2 - 0 KPV Kokkola (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Musa (6) 0 - 6 Kooteepee (1) 0 - 2
17:00FT MyPa (11) 3 - 6 vaasa PS (4) 1 - 1 
 
15:00Canc EPS (7) 0 - 0 Mipk (4)  
15:00FT Japs (2) 3 - 2 NJS (9) 1 - 1 
15:00Canc PK-35 (1) 0 - 0 Pepo (3)  
15:00Canc Pkku (10) 0 - 0 Kultsu (11)  
16:00FT EPS (7) 4 - 1 FC Viikingit (12) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT TPV (6) 1 - 3 Ilves II (2) 0 - 2 
15:00Canc Hjs Akatemia (7) 0 - 0 FC Espoo (11)  
15:00FT P-Iirot (12) 1 - 2 FC jazz (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hjs Akatemia (7) 1 - 0 Saipa (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FCV (9) 2 - 2 SC Kufu-98 (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hercules (2) 2 - 1 OLS (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Honka W (5) 0 - 1 TPS W (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Hjk Helsinki W (3) 1 - 0 Aland United W (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Guingamp (11) 1 - 3 Le Havre (7) 0 - 2
20:00FT Amiens (15) 1 - 2 Paris FC (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT Auxerre (13) 0 - 1 Clermont Foot (12) 0 - 0
20:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (16) 1 - 2 Grenoble (4) 1 - 0
20:00FT Estac Troyes (6) 2 - 0 PAU (19) 1 - 0
20:00FT Niort (1) 1 - 0 Nancy (17) 0 - 0
20:00FT Rodez (9) 0 - 3 Caen (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT Valenciennes (5) 1 - 0 Chateauroux (18) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Caen B (4) 0 - 0 Lorient II (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chartres (10) 3 - 0 Guingamp B (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (3) 0 - 0 Rouen (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Poissy (16) 1 - 2 US Granvillaise (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (15) 2 - 2 Blois F.41 (9) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (1) 2 - 1 Versailles 78 FC (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Plabennec ST (6) 1 - 1 Chateaubriant (7) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Vannes (13) 0 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Saint Quentin (16) 1 - 2 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metz B (12) 2 - 2 Belfort (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Schiltigheim (15) 0 - 0 Beauvais (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (7) 1 - 3 Epinal (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Entente S St Gratien (14) 1 - 2 Lens II (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sedan (10) 1 - 1 Auxerre B (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (2) 1 - 2 Haguenau (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Gobelins (3) 1 - 1 Reims II (9) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (2) 2 - 0 Marignane (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hyeres (8) 2 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (16) 0 - 2 Aubagne (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lyon II (5) 1 - 1 Vallieres (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Martigues (3) 2 - 1 Andrezieux (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Monaco II (7) 2 - 0 Toulon (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (1) 2 - 1 RC Grasse (11) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Colomiers (4) 2 - 1 Moulins Yzeure (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (13) 0 - 3 Trelissac FC (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Romorantin (3) 3 - 0 Chamalieres FC (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Bourges 18 (16) 1 - 2 Canet Roussillon (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Stade Montois (15) 0 - 4 Bourges Foot (6) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Dijon W (5) 3 - 1 GPSO 92 Issy W (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Le Havre W (6) 1 - 3 FC Fleury 91 W (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Paris FC W (7) 2 - 0 Soyaux W (8) 1 - 0 
 
11:05FT Elche 2 - 0 Murcia 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC ST. Gallen 1 - 3 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 0 - 1 
16:00FT Aston Villa 1 - 0 Manchester United 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Torino 0 - 0 Sampdoria  
17:05FT Bologna 0 - 0 Virtus Entella 0 - 0
18:00FT AC Milan 3 - 1 Brescia 1 - 0
18:40FT Verona 0 - 1 Cremonese 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cagliari 2 - 2 AS Roma 2 - 0
19:00FT Fiorentina 5 - 1 Reggiana 4 - 0 
19:00FT Frosinone 0 - 1 Lazio 0 - 0 
19:30FT Zaragoza 0 - 2 Getafe 0 - 2 
20:00FT Benevento 2 - 1 Reggina 0 - 0 
20:05FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Gimnastic 2 - 1 
 
14:00Canc Dinamo Batumi (2) 0 - 0 Samtredia (8)  
14:00Canc Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (10)  
14:00Canc FC Saburtalo (3) 0 - 0 Dila Gori (4)  
14:00Canc FC Telavi (6) 0 - 0 Merani (9)  
14:00Canc Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (7)  
20:00FT Dinamo Batumi (2) 1 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (15) 1 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim II (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (21) 0 - 0 FK pirmasens (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Giessen (18) 3 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz (22) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (10) 2 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (7) 2 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Astoria Walldorf (19) 2 - 2 SC Freiburg II (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (13) 2 - 1 Tsg Balingen (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Ahlen (15) 0 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (1) 2 - 1 FC Koln II (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (4) 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (3) 4 - 0 VfB Homberg (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (2) 3 - 0 Sv Straelen (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (5) 4 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (21) 2 - 2 Bonner SC (20) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (10) 2 - 2 Wuppertaler SV (12) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (9) 3 - 3 Freiburger FC (18) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (6) 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen ll (20) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC 08 Villingen (5) 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (3) 1 - 0 FV Loerrach-Brombach (19) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Neckarsulmer SU (10) 3 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (13) 3 - 1 
16:30FT SV Linx (15) 2 - 2 SSV Reutlingen (17) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Blumenthaler SV (9) 1 - 1 Leher (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (10) 3 - 0 BSC Hastedt (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Werder Bremen III (17) 1 - 7 Geestemuende (5) 1 - 3 
 
16:00FT Buchonia Flieden (7) 4 - 2 FC 1931 Eddersheim (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FSV Fernwald (20) 0 - 0 FC Hanau 93 (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FV Bad Vilbel (16) 1 - 1 KSV Baunatal (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (18) 3 - 0 TUS Dietkirchen (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (2) 3 - 0 SC Waldgirmes (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 1 - 0 FC 1906 Erlensee (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (6) 0 - 4 Hessen Dreieich (3) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT OFI (4) 1 - 1 Panetolikos (12) 0 - 1
 
15:45FT Mezokovesd-zsory (5) 1 - 0 Budafoki LC (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (10) 2 - 4 Budapest Honved (12) 2 - 2 
20:30FT MOL Fehervar (2) 3 - 1 Puskas Academy (1) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Afturelding (8) 2 - 3 Thor Akureyri (6) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Fram Reykjavik (3) 1 - 1 Vestri (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (4) 1 - 3 Keflavik (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leiknir R. (2) 2 - 1 Leiknir F. (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (9) 2 - 2 Grindavik (5) 0 - 1 
19:45FT Magni (12) 1 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (16) 1 - 2 Kashima (6) 0 - 2
13:00FT Vissel Kobe (10) 2 - 2 FC Tokyo (3) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Ehime FC (22) 0 - 2 JEF United Chiba (12) 0 - 2
13:00FT Tokushima Vortis (1) 1 - 1 Kanazawa (15) 1 - 0
 
07:00FT Grulla Morioka (11) 1 - 3 Yscc (14) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Fujieda MYFC (5) 2 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki (18) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kataller Toyama (10) 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Gainare Tottori (6) 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (2) 2 - 0 SC Sagamihara (7) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Honda Lock (9) 1 - 2 Verspah Oita (2) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (12) 1 - 0 Tokyo Musashino (10) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT NTV Beleza W (2) 1 - 2 Inac Kobe Leon. W (4) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Urawa W (1) 2 - 1 Iga Kunoichi W (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka W (3) 2 - 2 Sendai W (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Al Hussein SC (4) -:- Al Wehdat SC (1)  
18:00FT Al Jazeera Amman (3) 1 - 1 Al Ahli Amman (11) 1 - 1 
19:30Pst Al-Faisaly Amman (8) -:- Al Aqaba (12)  
 
12:00FT Ordabasy (3) 1 - 2 FC Astana (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 2 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc FC Astana (2) 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar  
16:00Canc FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (6)  
16:00Pst FK Tobol Kostanay (4) -:- Kairat Almaty (1)  
16:00Canc FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 Zhetysu (5)  
16:00Canc Kairat Almaty (1) 0 - 0 Okzhetpes (10)  
16:00Pst Kaspyi Aktau (11) -:- Ordabasy (3)  
16:00Canc Kaspyi Aktau (11) 0 - 0 Taraz (8)  
16:00Pst Okzhetpes (10) -:- FC Astana (2)  
16:00Canc Ordabasy (3) 0 - 0 FC Kaysar (7)  
16:00Pst Shakhter Karagandy (6) -:- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9)  
16:00Pst Zhetysu (5) -:- FC Kaysar (7)  
17:00FT Kairat Almaty (1) 2 - 1 FC Kaysar (7) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FK Ventspils (4) 0 - 2 Riga FC (1) 0 - 1
16:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 3 - 3 BFC Daugava (8) 2 - 2
16:00Canc Tukums 2000 (10) 0 - 0 FK Ventspils (4)  
18:00FT FK Liepaja (5) 3 - 1 FK Jelgava (7) 1 - 0
18:00Canc Riga FC (1) 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (6)  
20:00Canc RFS (2) 0 - 0 Valmieras (3)  
 
13:00Canc Riteriai (6) 0 - 0 Suduva Marijampole (1)  
 
13:00FT Lietava Jonava (3) 4 - 1 FK Panevezys B (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Dziugas (7) 1 - 1 FA Siauliai (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Fola Esch (3) 4 - 1 UNA Strassen (14) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Progres Niederkorn (8) 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Felda United FC (11) 1 - 2 Kedah (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pahang (6) 2 - 1 Pdrm (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Petaling Jaya City (10) 1 - 1 Sabah FA (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:15FT Kuching FA (6) 2 - 1 Selangor United (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (4) 1 - 2 Penang (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Kelantan FA (5) 1 - 0 Pknp (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (2) 4 - 1 Terengganu City II (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Negeri Sembilan (8) 2 - 1 Pkns FC (7) 1 - 1 
 
03:30FT Necaxa (17) 1 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas (7) 0 - 0
05:30FT FC Juarez (11) 1 - 0 Puebla (9) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Cruz Azul W (16) 1 - 1 Tigres W (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mazatlan FC W (15) 0 - 3 Queretaro W (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Pumas UNAM W (7) 1 - 0 Puebla W (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dacia Buiucani (6) 0 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Petrocub (3) 2 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT Jezero (7) 0 - 2 Sutjeska (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 1 - 1 FK Podgorica (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 0 FK Petrovac (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (4) 3 - 1 Titograd (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Zeta (6) 0 - 2 FK Decic (2) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Ispe FC (8) 0 - 5 Ayeyawady United (3) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Yangon United (4) 3 - 0 Southern Myanmar (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT HHC (12) 0 - 2 Ijsselmeervogels (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 5 - 1 Quick Boys (4) 3 - 1 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (17) 0 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASWH (2) 3 - 1 Noordwijk (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (9) 3 - 0 Jong FC Volendam (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (7) 2 - 2 Kozakken Boys (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (13) 1 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Katwijk (6) 2 - 1 TEC (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT FK Belasica (12) 0 - 3 Shkendija (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Struga (5) 2 - 0 FK Sileks (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Osogovo (9) 0 - 3 FK Tikves (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Plackovica (7) 0 - 1 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Rosoman 83 (6) 2 - 2 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FK Sasa (8) 1 - 0 FK Pobeda (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FK Drita (10) 0 - 0 FK Ohrid (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Skopje (2) 1 - 0 Kadino (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gostivar (1) 1 - 0 FK Korabi (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Veleshta (5) 2 - 0 FK Labunishta (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (3) 2 - 0 KF Vardari Forino (6) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 3 - 5 Viking (7) 1 - 1
21:30FT Stabaek (8) 2 - 1 Haugesund (12) 1 - 1
 
15:00Canc Alta (3) 0 - 0 Senja (13)  
15:00Canc Skeid (5) 0 - 0 Kjelsas (10)  
17:00FT Fredrikstad (1) 3 - 0 Alta (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Halden (2) 1 - 0 Moss (12) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 0 Eidsvold TF (8)  
19:00Canc Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 0 Floro (9)  
 
14:00Canc Fram Larvik (14) 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund (2)  
16:00FT Baerum (10) 1 - 1 Egersund (3) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Levanger (9) 0 - 0 Baerum (10)  
17:00FT Levanger (9) 4 - 2 Fram Larvik (14) 3 - 0 
17:00Canc Notodden (8) 0 - 0 Flekkeroy (4)  
17:00FT Flekkeroy (4) 2 - 0 Sotra (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Notodden (8) 0 - 4 Vard Haugesund (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Arna-Bjornar W (6) 2 - 1 Kolbotn W (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Avaldsnes W (4) 0 - 0 Valerenga W (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rosenborg BK W (3) 2 - 0 Roa W (10) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Lyn W (9) 2 - 0 Sandviken W (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Klepp W (8) 2 - 3 LSK Kvinner W (2) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Deportivo Llacuabamba (20) 0 - 1 Universitario (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Sport Boys (19) 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo (4) 0 - 0
23:00FT Carlos Stein (16) 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo (10) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Academia Cantolao (15) 0 - 2 FBC Melgar (11) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Cracovia Krakow (14) 1 - 1 Stal Mielec (11) 0 - 0
18:30FT Warta Poznan (12) 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Slask Wroclaw (6) 3 - 3 Lech Poznan (9) 2 - 3
 
13:40FT LKS Lodz (1) 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (13) 2 - 0 
20:00FT GKS Tychy (7) 2 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (4) 2 - 0 GKS Belchatow (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Stal Rzeszow (4) 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (1) 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Bytovia Bytow (5) 1 - 0 Olimpia Elblag (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (9) 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Motor Lublin (10) 2 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (15) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Sokol Ostroda (7) 0 - 1 Pogon Siedlce (19) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Vizela (4) 2 - 1 Oliveirense (8) 1 - 1 
 
18:15FT Al Kharaitiyat (9) 0 - 2 Al-Sailiya (6) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Al Wakrah (3) 2 - 0 UMM Salal (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Qatar SC (8) 1 - 0 Al-Rayyan SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00Canc Cobh Ramblers (7) 0 - 0 Longford Town FC (3)  
21:00FT Cobh Ramblers (7) 0 - 6 UCD (4) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Longford Town FC (3) 1 - 1 Drogheda Utd (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Clinceni (8) 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT Politehnica Iasi (3) 1 - 4 GAZ Metan Medias (11) 1 - 2
21:00FT FC Voluntari (7) 2 - 1 FCSB (4) 1 - 0
 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (18) 0 - 1 CSM Scolar Resita (10) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Comuna Recea (19) 3 - 4 ACS Sirineasa (14) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (11) 1 - 1 Concordia (6) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (21) 0 - 5 Turris-Oltul (7) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (16) 0 - 0 CS Mioveni (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT CSM Slatina (17) 0 - 3 Rapid Bucuresti (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT U Craiova 1948 (2) 2 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bradu Borca (5) 0 - 2 Somuz Falticeni (3) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst CSM Pascani (8) -:- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (10)  
17:00FT Foresta Suceava (4) 1 - 2 Stiinta Miroslava (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Husana Husi (1) 1 - 0 Dante Botosani (9) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst SJ Vaslui (7) -:- Bucovina Radauti  
 
17:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (9) 1 - 1 SCM Zalau (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT CSM Satu Mare (7) 4 - 2 ACS Gloria Bistrita (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (3) 1 - 3 Minaur Baia Mare (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Somesul Dej (8) 2 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sportul Simleu (6) 2 - 2 CSC Sanmartin (4) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Avantul Valea Marului (10) 0 - 3 Dacia Unirea Braila (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 4 - 1 CS Faurei (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (1) 1 - 0 Otelul Galati (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sportul Chiscani (8) 2 - 5 Sporting Liesti (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Viitorul Ianca (3) 2 - 0 CSM Bacau (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Concordia II (9) 1 - 1 Metalul Buzau (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) 5 - 1 CS Balotesti (10) 5 - 1 
17:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti II (8) 3 - 2 FCSB II (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Progresul Spartac (2) 3 - 1 FC Voluntari II (5) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Corona 2010 Brasov (1) 5 - 1 Targu Secuiesc (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CS Blejoi (4) 2 - 1 FC Astra II Giurgiu (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc (2) 0 - 1 CSO Plopeni (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olimpic Cetate (10) 1 - 2 SR Municipal Brasov (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AS Pucioasa (8) 2 - 2 Flacara Moreni (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori (1) 3 - 1 Unirea Bascov (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Petrolul Potcoava (7) 0 - 3 Vedita Colonesti (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT CSM Deva (7) 1 - 2 Viitorul Selimbar (4) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst GAZ Metan Medias II (2) -:- CS Gilortul Targu (3)  
17:00FT Jiul Petrosani (8) 2 - 2 Flacara Horezu (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Magura Cisnadie (1) 2 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt II (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Minerul Costesti (9) 0 - 2 Viitorul Daesti (6) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Avantul Reghin (2) 0 - 0 ACS Industria Galda (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ocna Mures (10) 0 - 2 Ariesul Turda (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (9) 0 - 3 Unirea DEJ (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (7) 1 - 4 Metalurgistul Cugir (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Unirea Ungheni (5) 2 - 1 CS Hunedoara (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:45FT Tambov (13) 2 - 0 FC UFA (15) 1 - 0
16:30FT Ural (11) 3 - 1 Khimki (14) 2 - 0
19:00FT Akhmat Grozny (10) 0 - 1 PFC Sochi (5) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Kaluga (7) 3 - 1 Sakhalin (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Znamya Noginsk (12) 1 - 2 Kvant Obninsk (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Salyut Belgorod (2) 0 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Strogino Moscow (9) 2 - 1 Zvezda Ryazan (6) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Avangard Kursk (14) -:- Metalurg Vidnoe (13)  
17:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (4) 2 - 0 FK Sokol Saratov (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (8) 0 - 0 Krasny (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 3 - 4 Khimki 2 (11) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Anzhi (4) 3 - 0 Yessentuki (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (13) 3 - 4 Tyumen (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lada Tolyati (15) 1 - 2 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (10) 2 - 0 Nosta (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lada SOK (11) 0 - 0 Volga UL (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kamaz Chelny (1) 4 - 0 Orenburg 2 (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Leningradets (6) 0 - 2 Dolgoprudny (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Luki-Energiya (7) 2 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Smolensk (12) 3 - 0 FC Chita (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (5) 2 - 4 Tver FC (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (8) 4 - 1 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Murom (4) 1 - 0 Zenit 2 (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (10) 3 - 1 Kolomna (15) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (11) 1 - 1 Murata (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT La Fiorita (2) 1 - 0 AC Libertas (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SP Domagnano (5) 0 - 0 Virtus (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SS Pennarossa (8) 2 - 0 Folgore (15) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (5) 1 - 1 Novi Pazar (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Vozdovac (10) 4 - 0 Metalac GM (12) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Radnik Surdulica (15) 0 - 2 Indjija (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT TSC Backa Topola (9) 1 - 3 Radnicki NIS (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FK Partizan (2) 3 - 0 RAD (17) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Radnicki 1923 (2) 3 - 1 FK Graficar (4) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Zarkovo (8) 1 - 0 Radnicki Sremska M. (16) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Borac Cacak (6) 3 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo (17) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Slovan Bratislava (2) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava (3) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Dunajska Streda (1) 3 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Nitra (5) 3 - 1 FK Pohronie (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SKF Sered (4) 3 - 2 MSK Zilina (6) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (11) 1 - 1 AS Trencin (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Kosice (4) 5 - 0 KFC Komarno (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 3 - 0 MFK Dubnica (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Partizan Bardejov (8) 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Puchov (10) 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Poprad (14) 1 - 4 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 1 - 2 
19:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (5) 2 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov (7) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Maribor (3) 4 - 1 Ask Bravo (5) 3 - 0 
21:15FT NK CM Celje (8) 1 - 2 NK Domzale (4) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Krsko (12) 2 - 5 Radomlje (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT brda (15) 0 - 2 Nk Brezice (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Drava Ptuj (14) 1 - 3 Smartno 1928 (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nafta (5) 2 - 1 Bilje (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Primorje (11) 0 - 3 Krka (2) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Triglav Kranj (10) 1 - 2 DOB (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Rudar Velenje (9) 1 - 0 Jadran Dekani (16) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Gwangju FC (6) 3 - 3 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 2 - 2 
11:00Canc Incheon United (11) 0 - 0 Gangwon FC (7)  
11:00Canc Seongnam FC (10) 0 - 0 Gwangju FC (6)  
11:00Canc Suwon Bluewings (9) 0 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors (2)  
13:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (4) 0 - 0 Seongnam FC (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 1 - 1 Daegu FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (6) 0 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (10) 0 - 1 
11:00Canc Gyeongnam FC (4) 0 - 0 Jeju United FC (1)  
12:30FT Jeonnam Dragons (5) 2 - 2 Gyeongnam FC (4) 1 - 1 
13:00Canc Seoul E-Land FC (6) 0 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons (5)  
 
17:00FT Ponferradina (4) 1 - 2 CD Castellon (10) 1 - 1
19:15FT Leganes (5) 1 - 0 Las Palmas (15) 0 - 0
19:15FT Sporting Gijon (1) 1 - 0 UD Logrones (18) 0 - 0
22:00FT Espanyol (2) 3 - 0 Albacete (22) 2 - 0
 
17:00Pst Al Ahli Khartoum (14) -:- Al Hilal Omdurman (1)  
17:00Pst Al Ahly Merowe (9) -:- El Ahli Atbara (17)  
17:00Pst Hay Al Arab (3) -:- Al Fallah (12)  
17:00Pst Hilal El Fasher (13) -:- Al Rabta Kosti (15)  
 
16:00FT Gais (9) 3 - 1 GIF Sundsvall (6) 1 - 1
18:30FT Degerfors IF (1) 4 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra (3) 1 - 0
18:30FT Afc Eskilstuna (14) 0 - 3 Halmstad (2) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT IK Frej (9) 1 - 4 vasalunds IF (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (4) 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (2) 4 - 0 Sollentuna FK (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT karlstad BK (11) 1 - 2 Karlslunds IF (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Tvaakers If (12) 0 - 2 IFK Varnamo (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT lunds BK (11) 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Qviding FIF (13) 1 - 0 Landskrona BoIS (3) 1 - 0
16:00FT FC Linkoping City (9) 1 - 1 Eskilsminne IF (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fk Karlskrona (16) 3 - 2 Assyriska Turabdin (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Skovde AIK (7) 1 - 1 Torns IF (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Utsiktens BK (2) 2 - 0 motala AIF FK (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Stenungsunds IF (3) 1 - 5 Vaenersborgs IF (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Grebbestads IF (5) 4 - 1 Ahlafors IF (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Nordvaermland FF (11) 1 - 0 Vaargaarda IK (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IK Gauthiod (6) 1 - 2 Savedalens IF (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lidkoepings FK (9) 4 - 3 IFK Aamaal (14) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (4) 1 - 2 Enskede IK (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (1) 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SKiljebo SK (5) 2 - 1 Fagersta Soedra IK (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fanna BK (11) 5 - 4 Kungsaengens IF (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (6) 1 - 0 Enkoping (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Oesteraakers FK (8) 0 - 0 Karlbergs Bk (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT IFK Lidingoe (9) 3 - 1 IFK Stocksund (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Husqvarna FF (3) 1 - 0 IFK Hassleholm (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IK tord (8) 1 - 2 Ifoe Bromoella IF (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Raeppe GOIF (10) 4 - 0 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (4) 4 - 1 Oesterlen FF (1) 2 - 0 
18:00FT IFK Karlshamn (14) 0 - 1 Syrianska FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Huddinge IF (9) 1 - 2 Syrianska Botkyrka (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rynninge IK (10) 2 - 3 Newroz FC (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tyresoe (4) 1 - 1 BK Forward (2) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Vaermbols FC (7) 3 - 3 FC Gute (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (5) 1 - 3 Atvidabergs FF (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT vastra frolunda IF (3) 1 - 1 FC Rosengard (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Onsala (8) 5 - 2 Assyriska Bk (10) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Limhamn Bunkeflo IF (14) 0 - 1 Vinbergs IF (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ullareds IK (5) 0 - 3 IFK Malmo FK (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Angelholms FF (2) 1 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (5) 0 - 0 Notvikens IK (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT bodens BK (2) 3 - 1 IFK Umeaa (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gottne IF (8) 1 - 0 Umeaa FC Akademi (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Moroen BK (14) 1 - 4 Taefteaa IK (12) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Piteaa (1) 2 - 0 Friska Viljor FC (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sandviks IK (11) 0 - 1 skelleftea FF (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT IFK Ostersund (3) 1 - 1 Stoede IF (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Black Stars (14) 1 - 2 FC Basel II (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Zurich II (11) 2 - 1 Munsingen (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Bruhl (2) 2 - 2 SC Cham (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC YF Juventus (3) 3 - 2 AC Bellinzona (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sion II (13) 3 - 2 Rapperswil (8) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (5) 0 - 1 FC Bavois (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bulle (3) 2 - 2 Lancy (6) 2 - 2 
18:00FT FC Echallens (5) 1 - 0 Olympique de Geneve (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Oberwallis Naters (7) 2 - 3 Martigny Sports (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Meyrin (9) 0 - 2 Team Vaud U21 (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT US Terre Sainte (11) 3 - 2 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) 2 - 2 
20:00FT CS Chenois (1) 1 - 1 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Eschen (11) 1 - 3 Winterthur II (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Dietikon (14) 0 - 4 Wettswil-bonstetten (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FC St. Gallen II (10) 4 - 0 FC Red Star Zurich (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Linth (4) 1 - 0 Thalwil (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Schotz 0 - 3 FC Sion 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Tuggen 1 - 2 FC Winterthur 1 - 2 
17:15FT Stade Nyonnais 1 - 3 Lausanne 0 - 0 
17:30FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 - 2 Grasshoppers 0 - 1 
19:30AP * FC Aarau 0 - 0(4 - 3) FC WIL 1900 0 - 0 
20:00FT Vevey 3 - 0 FC Koniz 0 - 0 
 
13:45Pst Police Tero (10) -:- Bangkok United (2)  
14:00FT Chiangrai United (3) 1 - 0 Prachuap (13) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst Pattaya United (11) -:- Buriram United (12)  
15:00Pst Ratchaburi (5) -:- Suphanburi (9)  
15:00FT Suphanburi (9) 2 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (14) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Bangkok Glass (1) -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC (14)  
16:00FT Sukhothai FC (6) 1 - 0 Muangthong United (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:45FT Ayutthaya United (14) 3 - 2 Chiangmai FC (4) 1 - 1 
13:45Pst Kasetsart FC (13) -:- Phrae United (3)  
14:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (16) 0 - 2 Phrae United (3) 0 - 1 
14:00Pst Uthai Thani Forest (18) -:- Chiangmai FC (4)  
15:00FT Chainat (8) 2 - 0 Sisaket (15) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Chiangmai United (1) -:- Ranong FC (7)  
15:00Pst Khon Kaen United (6) -:- Navy FC (5)  
15:00Pst Sisaket (15) -:- Nong Bua Pitchaya (2)  
16:00FT Chiangmai United (1) 0 - 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya (2) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Samut Sakhon FC (16) -:- Customs United (12)  
 
17:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (1) 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor (19) 1 - 0
17:00FT Sivasspor (12) 0 - 2 Alanyaspor (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT Galatasaray (3) 3 - 1 Gaziantep FK (15) 3 - 0
20:00FT Goztepe (7) 5 - 1 Denizlispor (20) 3 - 0
 
16:30FT Boluspor (16) 0 - 1 Keciorengucu (3) 0 - 0
16:30FT Umraniyespor (15) 2 - 1 Bandirmaspor (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Osmanlispor (14) 1 - 0 Eskisehirspor (18) 0 - 0 
 
02:30FT Charleston Battery (9) 1 - 0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (2) 0 - 0 
02:30Canc Miami FC (30) 0 - 0 Carolina Railhawks (21)  
03:30Canc Austin Bold (19) 0 - 0 Orange County SC (18)  
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (6) 5 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC (29) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (27) 0 - 2 New Mexico United (13) 0 - 1 
22:00Canc Real Monarchs SLC (27) 0 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (29)  
 
14:00FT Dnipro-1 (13) 1 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kolos Kovalivka (5) 4 - 0 FK lviv (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (5) 0 - 0 Avanhard Kramatorsk (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Polissya Zhytomyr (7) 0 - 0 Veres (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Progreso (9) 1 - 2 Cerro Largo (4) 1 - 1
23:15FT Wanderers (6) 1 - 2 Plaza Colonia (12) 1 - 1
 
16:30FT Aberystwyth Town (6) 2 - 3 Cardiff MET (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Barry Town (4) 0 - 3 The New Saints (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Caernarfon Town (8) 1 - 1 Penybont (11) 0 - 0