My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:30FT Leeds (17) 0 - 3 Liverpool (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Montpellier (10) 2 - 0 Saint Etienne (19) 1 - 0
15:00FT Bordeaux (16) 2 - 3 Lens (4) 0 - 2
15:00FT Metz (20) 0 - 2 Estac Troyes (17) 0 - 0
15:00FT Rennes (12) 0 - 2 Reims (15) 0 - 1
15:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (18) 1 - 1 Angers (3) 0 - 0
17:05FT Nantes (8) 0 - 2 Nice (7) 0 - 0
20:45FT Lyon (6) 3 - 1 Strasbourg (9) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (15) 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (14) 0 - 0
17:30FT VfL Bochum (17) 1 - 3 Hertha Berlin (9) 0 - 2
19:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (16) 3 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (13) 1 - 1
 
12:30FT Sampdoria (12) 2 - 2 Inter (1) 1 - 2
15:00FT Cagliari (19) 2 - 3 Genoa (16) 1 - 0
15:00FT Spezia (17) 0 - 1 Udinese (9) 0 - 0
15:00FT Torino (10) 4 - 0 Salernitana (20) 1 - 0
18:00FT AC Milan (2) 2 - 0 Lazio (8) 1 - 0
20:45FT AS Roma (5) 2 - 1 Sassuolo (14) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Espanyol (13) 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid (2) 1 - 0
16:15FT Osasuna (9) 1 - 4 Valencia (4) 1 - 1
18:30FT Cadiz (15) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Real Madrid (1) 5 - 2 Celta Vigo (17) 1 - 2
 
13:30FT Anderlecht (6) 7 - 2 KV Mechelen (12) 1 - 1
16:00FT Gent (16) 2 - 3 Charleroi (9) 1 - 2
18:30FT RFC Seraing (13) 0 - 1 Standard Liege (8) 0 - 1
21:00FT Genk (5) 1 - 1 Union St. Gilloise (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT OH Leuven (17) 2 - 1 Kortrijk (7) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Bragantino (5) 1 - 2 Chapecoense-SC (20) 1 - 0
02:00FT Santos (14) 0 - 0 Bahia (15) 0 - 0
16:00FT Gremio (18) 2 - 0 Ceara (13) 2 - 0
21:00FT Fortaleza EC (4) 0 - 2 Atletico-MG (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Palmeiras (2) 1 - 3 Flamengo (3) 1 - 1
23:15FT Atletico Goianiense (11) 1 - 1 Corinthians (6) 0 - 0
 
12:15FT NEC Nijmegen (8) 0 - 0 Willem II (3) 0 - 0
14:30FT Groningen (14) 1 - 1 Heerenveen (6) 0 - 1
14:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (12) 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (16) 2 - 0
16:45FT Waalwijk (13) 1 - 2 Vitesse (7) 1 - 1
 
13:45FT Fk Egnatia (9) 1 - 3 FK Kukesi (1) 0 - 2 
13:45FT Kastrioti Kruje (10) 0 - 2 Dinamo Tirana (5) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Van (6) 1 - 2 FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 1 - 0 
 
09:00FT St George Willawong FC (4) 1 - 2 Toowong (5) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Albany Creek (1) 4 - 0 The Gap (10) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT Lask Linz (11) 0 - 2 Austria Vienna (10) 0 - 0
14:30FT SCR Altach (8) 1 - 1 Ried (3) 1 - 1
17:00FT Sturm Graz (2) 2 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt (7) 1 - 1
 
10:30FT SVG Reichenau (7) 3 - 0 SV Innsbruck (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SC Schwaz (3) 1 - 2 SC Imst (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Telfs (1) 5 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (5) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Egg (10) 1 - 2 Roefix Roethis (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Wolfurt (2) 3 - 0 Dornbriner SV (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (11) 1 - 1 FC Lauterach (9) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sabail (4) 1 - 0 Sumqayit (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Neftchi Baku (3) 1 - 2 Qarabag (2) 0 - 2 
 
17:30FT Riffa SC (4) 1 - 0 Hidd SCC (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Al Ahli Club Manama (7) 1 - 1 Budaiya (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:45FT FC Smorgon (15) 1 - 3 Bate Borisov (2) 1 - 3
16:45FT Slavia Mozyr (14) 1 - 1 Rukh Brest (4) 0 - 1
18:45FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (10) 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (3) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 4 - 1 RWDM 47 (6) 3 - 0
20:00FT Waasland-Beveren (2) 0 - 2 KVC Westerlo (1) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Francs Borains (6) 2 - 0 La Louviere (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT RFC de Liege (2) 0 - 0 Tienen (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel (12) 1 - 1 KFC Mandel United (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT URSL Vise (5) 0 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Rudar Prijedor (10) 3 - 0 Posusje (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Siroki Brijeg (6) 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT TOSK Tesanj (1) 3 - 0 Gorazde (6) 2 - 0 
 
02:00FT CRB (4) 0 - 1 Goias (2) 0 - 1
 
02:00FT Jacuipense (9) 1 - 0 Volta Redonda (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tombense (2) 0 - 0 Floresta (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Manaus FC (3) 0 - 0 Botafogo PB (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Criciuma (4) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Parana (9) 0 - 1 Mirassol (8) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Brasiliense 0 - 0 Ferroviaria 0 - 0 
20:00FT Caxias 1 - 0 Portuguesa 0 - 0 
20:30FT Moto Club 2 - 0 Castanhal EC 2 - 0 
21:00FT Cianorte 0 - 0 Cascavel 0 - 0 
21:00FT Paragominas FC 1 - 0 Sao Raimundo 0 - 0 
21:00FT Penarol Atletico Clube 1 - 0 4 de Julho 0 - 0 
21:00FT Retro FC 1 - 1 ABC 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sergipe 2 - 2 Campinense 0 - 2 
21:00FT Uberlandia 1 - 1 Nova Mutum 0 - 0 
 
17:45FT CSKA 1948 (13) 5 - 1 Botev Vratsa (7) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (11) 2 - 2 Levski Sofia (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (19) 2 - 2 Septemvri Simitli (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Septemvri Sofia (6) 3 - 2 Ludogorets II (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Spartak Varna (3) 2 - 1 Levski Lom (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sportist Svoge (14) 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Montana (10) 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sozopol (9) 0 - 0 Marek (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (3) 3 - 1 Septemvri Tervel (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Riltsi (14) 1 - 5 Ustrem D (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Santiago Wanderers (17) 2 - 1 Cobresal (7) 1 - 1
22:30FT A. Italiano (4) 2 - 3 Union La Calera (3) 2 - 1
 
17:00FT Deportes Copiapo (5) 5 - 0 Rangers de Talca (8)  
17:30FT Magallanes (9) 0 - 0 Coquimbo Unido (1)  
21:30FT San Luis (13) 3 - 2 Fernandez Vial (12)  
 
01:05FT Deportivo Cali (16) 0 - 1 America de Cali (9) 0 - 1
03:10FT Santa Fe (15) 1 - 1 Alianza Petrolera (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bucaramanga (11) 3 - 4 Millonarios (2) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Deportivo Pereira (6) 1 - 1 Junior (7) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT Guadalupe FC (9) 2 - 4 LD Alajuelense (6) 0 - 2 
04:00FT CS Cartagines (7) 1 - 2 Santos de Guapiles (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Municipal Grecia (5) 1 - 2 CS Herediano (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT AD Guanacasteca (8) 1 - 1 ADR Jicaral (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Istra 1961 (8) 1 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split (4) 0 - 0
19:05FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) 1 - 1 NK Osijek (2) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Doxa Katokopias (7) 2 - 0 Anorthosis (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (2) 2 - 1 Omonia (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ceske Budejovice (12) 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT FK Jablonec (9) 1 - 0 Karvina (15) 1 - 0
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav (11) 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc (6) 1 - 2
19:00FT Slavia Praha (2) 2 - 1 Slovacko (5) 1 - 0
 
10:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (14) 1 - 4 Vyskov (13) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Sparta Praha B (2) 1 - 0 Usti nad Labem (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Taborsko (7) 3 - 0 Trinec (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Varnsdorf (5) 3 - 1 Vlasim (6) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Viborg (8) 2 - 3 Aalborg (3) 1 - 1
16:00FT Randers FC (4) 0 - 2 FC Copenhagen (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT Aarhus (9) 1 - 0 Vejle (12) 0 - 0
 
12:45FT FC Helsingor (1) 2 - 2 Hvidovre (3) 1 - 1
14:00FT Jammerbugt FC (8) 4 - 3 HB Koge (9) 2 - 2
15:00FT AC Horsens (5) 1 - 3 FC Fredericia (2) 1 - 2
 
13:00FT AB Copenhagen (6) 1 - 2 Brabrand (5) 0 - 1 
13:00FT B93 (2) 4 - 0 Middelfart (11) 4 - 0 
13:45FT FA 2000 (7) 1 - 0 Skive (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (8) 1 - 1 Naestved (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kolding FC (10) 1 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Thisted FC (4) 3 - 1 HIK (9) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Vanlose (7) 2 - 4 Roskilde (1) 0 - 3 
13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (2) 2 - 0 Slagelse (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT HB Koege W (1) 1 - 0 Farum BK W (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Nottingham Forest (24) 1 - 2 Cardiff (10) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Chelsea W (6) 4 - 0 Everton W (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Birmingham City W (10) 0 - 5 Brighton W (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Leicester City WFC W (9) 1 - 3 Manchester Untied W (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Reading W (11) 0 - 4 Arsenal W (2) 0 - 3 
19:45FT Manchester City W (7) 1 - 2 Tottenham W (4) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (9) 0 - 6 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Paide LM (3) 0 - 3 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (6) 2 - 2 B36 Torshavn (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT B68 Toftir (8) 0 - 5 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT EB/Streymur (7) 1 - 0 IF Fuglafjordur (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TB/FCS/Royn (10) 0 - 6 Vikingur Gota (2) 0 - 4 
20:00FT HB Torshavn (3) 4 - 0 NSI Runavik (5) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT AB Argir (2) 1 - 2 HB Torshavn II (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT SC Kufu-98 (7) 2 - 0 Peka (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Honka/A (6) 1 - 1 EPS (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT GrIFK (7) 4 - 4 Kaapo (5) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT GBK (11) 2 - 4 Narpes Kraft (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT OLS (8) 0 - 2 SJK Akatemia (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:05FT Bordeaux W (4) 1 - 2 FC Fleury 91 W (9) 1 - 0 
15:05FT Lyon W (1) 6 - 0 Dijon W (8) 3 - 0 
15:05FT Soyaux W (6) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Shukura (9) 0 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Telavi (8) 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dila Gori (4) 1 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Saburtalo (3) 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (18) 0 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (13) 0 - 1
13:30FT FC Heidenheim (7) 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden (10) 1 - 0
13:30FT Hansa Rostock (14) 2 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 (9) 1 - 0
13:30FT Jahn Regensburg (2) 2 - 2 FC Nurnberg (4) 1 - 1
13:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (1) 0 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (11) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Hallescher FC (9) 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (7) 2 - 2 VfL Osnabruck (3) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Geestemuende (6) 2 - 0 BSC Hastedt (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Union 60 (14) 2 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Werder Bremen III (7) 1 - 1 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Habenhauser FV (16) 1 - 2 SC Borgfeld (18) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vatan Sport Bremen (2) 1 - 0 SV Hemelingen (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leher (10) 1 - 1 SFL Bremerhaven (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (12) 2 - 2 VfL Vichttal (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (10) 0 - 3 Borussia Freialdenhoven (4) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Glesch-Paffendorf (5) 4 - 1 Fortuna Koeln II (15) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (17) 2 - 4 FC Huerth (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Breinig (18) 0 - 5 FC Hennef 05 (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Eilendorf (16) 0 - 3 DJK BW Friesdorf (14) 0 - 2 
15:00FT VfL Alfter (9) 0 - 0 SV Deutz 05 (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pesch (6) 1 - 2 Dueren (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Siegburger SV 04 (8) 1 - 2 SpVg Frechen 20 (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (13) 1 - 2 SpVg BW Berlin (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (8) 1 - 1 SFC Stern 1900 (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Mecklenburg Schwerin (7) 0 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (1) 2 - 0 Ludwigsfelder (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Staaken (3) 4 - 1 RSV Eintracht (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT 1. FC Merseburg (18) 0 - 7 Carl Zeiss Jena II (3) 0 - 5 
14:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (16) 1 - 1 Rot-weiss Erfurt (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Wacker Nordhausen (19) 0 - 2 VFC Plauen (5) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT FC Kray (13) 3 - 2 Union Nettetal (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Monheim (14) 0 - 1 Niederwenigern (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SW Essen (7) 5 - 1 SC Dusseldorf West (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TVD Velbert (1) 1 - 0 FC kleve (11) 1 - 0 
15:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (21) -:- Sportfreunde Baumberg (23)  
15:30FT 1. FC Moenchengladbach (19) 0 - 4 SC Velbert (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (10) 0 - 0 Cronenberger SC (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FSV Duisburg (17) 0 - 1 VfB Hilden (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (9) 3 - 3 SpVg Schonnebeck (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Eintracht Rheine (3) 1 - 0 SC Westfalia Herne (21) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Guetersloh (14) 0 - 0 TuS Haltern (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hammer SpVg (15) 1 - 3 SC Paderborn 07 II (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (1) 3 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (19) 0 - 0 Preussen Muenster II (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Vreden (18) 1 - 1 TuS Erndtebruck (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Schermbeck 2020 (13) 2 - 3 Holzwickeder (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (8) 6 - 1 RSV Meinerzhagen (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Victoria Clarholz (17) 1 - 1 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (20) 0 - 1 
15:15FT TuS Ennepetal (6) 2 - 3 ASC Dortmund (7) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT FF USV Jena W (9) 1 - 1 Werder Bremen W (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 4 - 0 SC Sand W (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SGS Essen W (6) 0 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim W (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Volos NFC (4) 2 - 1 Lamia (12) 2 - 0
18:00FT PAOK (5) 0 - 1 PAS Giannina (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (1) 3 - 0 Ionikos (7) 1 - 0
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (2) 0 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (11) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Lobos UPNFM (5) 0 - 0 CD Olimpia (2) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Real Espana (6) 2 - 1 CD Motagua (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT CD Victoria (9) 1 - 0 CD Marathon (4) 1 - 0 
23:00FT CD Real Sociedad (7) 1 - 0 CD Honduras (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Puskas Academy (4) 0 - 1 Kisvarda FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Budafoki LC (8) 4 - 2 Tiszakecske FC (20) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Dorogi FC (6) 0 - 2 Szombathelyi Haladas (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT III Keruleti TVE (18) 0 - 0 Budaorsi SC (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nyiregyhaza (4) 2 - 0 FC Ajka (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (19) 2 - 3 Soroksar (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Kecskemeti TE (3) 1 - 0 Siofok (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pecsi MFC (12) 2 - 1 Csakvar (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Szeged 2011 (9) 0 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 0 - 5 Vasas (2) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Gyori ETO FC (11) 2 - 2 Diosgyori VTK (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Breidablik W (2) 6 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik W (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Thor / Ka W (6) 0 - 0 Keflavik W (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tindastoll W (9) 1 - 2 Stjarnan W (4) 1 - 1 
 
10:15FT Arema FC (15) 1 - 1 Bhayangkara FC (5) 0 - 0
13:15FT Persepam Madura Utd (16) 1 - 1 PSM Makassar (1) 0 - 1 
15:45FT Persija Jakarta (11) 2 - 2 PSIS Semarang (3) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT FC Ashdod (14) 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa (3) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 2 - 2 Hapoel Hadera (10) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Cosenza (13) 2 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (19) 1 - 0
16:15FT Cremonese (6) 2 - 0 Cittadella (8) 1 - 0
20:30FT Pordenone (18) 0 - 4 Parma Calcio 1913 (12) 0 - 2
 
17:30FT Pro Vercelli (2) 1 - 0 Seregno (20) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Renate (7) 3 - 1 Virtus Verona (17) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Sudtirol (4) 2 - 0 Trento (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Feralpisalo (10) 1 - 1 Mantova (14) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Fiorenzuola (9) 0 - 2 Albinoleffe (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Pro Patria (13) 1 - 0 Juventus U23 (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Fermana (20) 0 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Modena (7) 0 - 0 Teramo (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Olbia (8) 3 - 2 Viterbese (18) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Pescara (1) 2 - 2 Vis Pesaro (14) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Pontedera (13) 2 - 0 Pistoiese (19) 0 - 0 
17:30FT R.C. Cesena (5) 0 - 0 Imolese (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Reggiana (3) 0 - 0 Gubbio (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Robur Siena (2) 3 - 0 Carrarese (15) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Virtus Entella (9) 2 - 0 Lucchese (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Paganese (4) 1 - 0 Catania (17) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Catanzaro (5) 1 - 1 Potenza (16) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Vibonese (19) 1 - 3 Juve Stabia (6) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Avellino (15) 1 - 1 Latina (11) 1 - 1 
20:30FT AZ Picerno (13) 0 - 1 Bari (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Fidelis Andria (18) 0 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Monopoli (2) 2 - 1 Messina (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Monterosi (20) 2 - 3 Campobasso (10) 1 - 3 
 
10:45FT Lecce Primavera (7) 1 - 1 Bologna Primavera (17) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Roma Primavera (1) 1 - 0 Sassuolo U19 (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pescara Primavera (18) 0 - 0 Empoli Primavera (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Empoli W (9) 1 - 4 Inter W (3) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Juventus W (2) 3 - 0 Verona W (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Napoli W (7) 1 - 0 Fiorentina W (10) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT Gamba Osaka (14) 2 - 3 Vegalta Sendai (18) 1 - 2
12:00FT FC Tokyo (8) 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (13) 0 - 1
 
11:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (16) 0 - 3 Ventforet Kofu (4) 0 - 1
12:00FT Ehime FC (22) 3 - 3 Omiya Ardija (20) 2 - 1
 
08:00FT Fukushima United (3) 2 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (12) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe (7) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 1 - 1 Yscc (11) 1 - 0 
08:30FT FC Imabari (13) 4 - 3 Fujieda MYFC (10) 1 - 1 
 
06:00FT Verspah Oita (3) 1 - 0 Reinmeer Aomori (6) 0 - 0 
07:30FT FC TIAMO Hirakata (5) 1 - 4 Veertien Mie (13) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Kochi United (10) 1 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (11) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (14) 0 - 2 Iwaki FC (1) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Nara Club (12) 2 - 2 Honda Lock (15) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Sony Sendai FC (4) 1 - 2 FC Kariya (17) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (4) 5 - 0 Omiya Ardija Ventus W (11) 4 - 0 
06:30FT NTV Beleza W (7) 1 - 2 Urawa W (1) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Sendai W (3) 0 - 0 Nojima Stella W (9) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Elfen Sayama W (10) 0 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina W (5) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Niigata W (8) 1 - 3 Nagano Parceiro W (2) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Al Hussein SC (5) 1 - 4 Ramtha SC (2) 0 - 3 
19:30FT Al Baqa A (12) 0 - 3 Al Jazeera Amman (7) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al-Faisaly Amman (4) 0 - 2 Shabab Al Ordon (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Shakhter Karagandy (10) 3 - 1 Zhetysu (14) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Aktobe (11) 0 - 0 Taraz (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ordabasy (5) 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 2 - 1 Kaspyi Aktau (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Gjilani (5) 0 - 0 Dukagjini (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Llapi (10) 0 - 2 Feronikeli (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 3 FK Liepaja (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Valmieras (2) 1 - 1 RFS (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Bourj FC (3) 1 - 0 Al Ansar (4)  
14:30FT Shabab Al Sahel (1) 1 - 1 Al Akhaa Al Ahli (2)  
15:00FT Al Nejmeh (8) 0 - 0 Safa (11)  
 
16:00FT Dainava Alytus (8) 3 - 1 Banga Gargzdai (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 0 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT BFA (12) 1 - 0 Suduva B (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Panevezys B (5) 4 - 0 FK Minija (11) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (11) 3 - 0 FC Rodange 91 (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Differdange 03 (3) 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (2) 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Union Titus Petange (9) 0 - 1 Wiltz (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Hostert (14) 0 - 3 AS Jeunesse Esch (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (5) 3 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Victoria Rosport (13) 1 - 2 UNA Strassen (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 2 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kedah (2) 4 - 1 Melaka United (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Penang (3) 2 - 2 Terengganu (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Perak (11) 2 - 1 Sabah FA (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Selangor (5) 1 - 2 Petaling Jaya City (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT UiTM FC (12) 1 - 0 Pahang (10) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Luqa SA (9) 0 - 2 Qrendi (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT St. Andrews FC (8) 1 - 1 Marsa (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Atlas (4) 2 - 1 Monterrey (3) 0 - 1
02:00FT Tigres UANL (8) 2 - 2 Leon (5) 1 - 2
04:00FT Club America (1) 2 - 0 Mazatlan FC (12) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT FC Juarez W (16) 1 - 1 CF America W (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Monterrey W (2) 4 - 0 Club Tijuana W (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Puebla W (12) 0 - 1 Queretaro W (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (6) 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (3) 2 - 0 Petrocub (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 2 - 1 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (6)  
17:00FT Cetinje (8) 0 - 2 Bokelj (1)  
17:00FT FK Grbalj (10) 0 - 3 Jedinstvo B. Polje (4)  
19:00FT Berane (3) 3 - 2 Igalo (5)  
19:00FT KOM (7) 2 - 0 Titograd (9)  
 
18:00FT Wydad AC (2) 2 - 0 Ittihad Tanger (13) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Maghreb FES (15) 0 - 0 Renaissance Berkane (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:15FT ADO Den Haag W (8) 0 - 0 Ajax W (3) 0 - 0 
12:15FT Excelsior W (9) 3 - 3 PSV/Eindhoven W (4) 1 - 2 
16:45FT Twente W (1) 1 - 4 PEC Zwolle W (2) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT Real Madriz (6) 1 - 0 Jalapa (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT H&H Export (9) 4 - 8 Walter Ferreti (3) 3 - 5 
 
16:00FT Akademija Pandev (2) 4 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Borec Veles (9) 2 - 1 Pelister (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FK Rabotnicki (4) 2 - 0 Bregalnica Stip (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Struga (5) 1 - 0 FK Skopje (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Tikves (12) 0 - 2 FK Renova (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FK Belasica (2) 3 - 1 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FK Detonit Junior (9) 0 - 0 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Osogovo (7) 2 - 0 Bratstvo 07 (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Pobeda (4) 1 - 1 FK Sasa (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiva Gradsko (8) 1 - 2 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT FK Korabi (2) 1 - 0 Veleshta (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Ohrid (9) 0 - 1 FK Sileks (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gostivar (10) 0 - 2 FK Besa (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Teteks (3) 1 - 1 Kadino (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vardar Skopje (7) 2 - 0 Voska Sport (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 1 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (11) 1 - 1
18:00FT Haugesund (7) 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT Molde (2) 4 - 0 Mjondalen (14) 2 - 0
18:00FT Sandefjord (10) 3 - 0 Valerenga (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT Stromsgodset (9) 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT Rosenborg (4) 3 - 2 Tromso (13) 2 - 1
 
15:00FT Fredrikstad (4) 2 - 1 Sogndal (5) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Alta (6) 1 - 3 Eidsvold TF (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT hodd (2) 0 - 0 Kongsvinger (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Fram Larvik (10) 2 - 2 Nardo (12) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Lillestrom 2 (8) 3 - 0 Nybergsund IL Trysil (11) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Ull/Kisa 2 (13) 3 - 0 Stovner (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (1) 4 - 1 Grorud 2 (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Raufoss 2 (12) 2 - 2 Funnefoss/Vormsund (9) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT Sandviken (11) 2 - 2 Stord (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Byasen (7) 0 - 2 Aalesund 2 (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ranheim 2 (12) 1 - 3 Molde 2 (10) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Stabaek 2 (10) 4 - 0 Skaanland (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Finnsnes (14) 0 - 1 Ullern (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nordstrand (12) 1 - 2 Skeid 2 (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (11) 1 - 2 Bodo/Glimt 2 (9) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Santos (11) 0 - 1 Union Comercio (1) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Atletico Grau (3) 0 - 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Piast Gliwice (10) 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Wisla Krakow (7) 2 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (4) 0 - 2
17:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (6) 2 - 2 Lech Poznan (1) 1 - 0
 
12:40FT Arka Gdynia (9) 0 - 1 GKS Tychy (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gornik Polkowice (13) 1 - 1 Odra Opole (8) 0 - 1 
 
12:20FT Stal Rzeszow (1) 1 - 0 Radunia Stezyca (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Moreirense (15) 2 - 2 Famalicao (16) 1 - 1
19:00FT Boavista (8) 1 - 1 Portimonense (6) 0 - 1
19:00FT GIL Vicente (7) 2 - 2 Vizela (12) 0 - 1
21:30FT Guimaraes (10) 0 - 0 Belenenses (17) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Penafiel (4) 1 - 0 Nacional (13) 1 - 0
12:00FT Vilafranquense (16) 1 - 1 Chaves (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Leixoes (10) 1 - 1 Varzim (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Porto B (9) 3 - 1 Mafra (6) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Trofense (11) 0 - 0 Casa Pia (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:05FT Al-Khor (12) 1 - 4 Al-Duhail SC (1) 1 - 1 
17:05FT Al Wakrah (5) 0 - 1 Al-Arabi SC (4) 0 - 0 
19:20FT Al Sadd (2) 2 - 0 Al-Sailiya (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:15FT GAZ Metan Medias (14) 1 - 2 FC Voluntari (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT FCSB (6) 6 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (15) 4 - 0
 
10:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (7) 0 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Politehnica Iasi (13) 0 - 1 FC Buzau (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arsenal Tula (13) 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow (7) 1 - 1
15:30FT PFC Sochi (4) 3 - 1 FC UFA (12) 2 - 0
18:00FT Dinamo Moscow (2) 1 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod (8) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (14) 2 - 3 FK Makhachkala (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (11) 5 - 3 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (8) 1 - 0 FC Chayka (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SKA Rostov (1) 1 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 2 (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (7) 2 - 2 Forte Taganrog (3) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Tyumen (3) 2 - 1 Ural II (7) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Lada Tolyati (14) 0 - 0 Orenburg 2 (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nosta (13) 0 - 3 FC Chelyabinsk (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (15) 0 - 1 Novosibirsk FK (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Volga UL (2) 3 - 0 Zvezda Perm (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Al-Ettifaq (9) 2 - 2 Al-Raed (4) 1 - 1 
17:40FT Al Baten (13) 0 - 2 Al-Fateh (6) 0 - 2 
17:50FT Al Taawon (16) 1 - 1 Al-Ahli Jeddah (12) 1 - 0 
19:35FT Al Shabab (10) 2 - 0 Al-Hazm (11) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Heart of Midlothian (3) 0 - 0 Hibernian (2) 0 - 0
 
16:55FT Kolubara (10) 3 - 0 Novi Pazar (15) 1 - 0 
16:55FT Radnicki NIS (12) 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Mladost Lucani (16) 0 - 0 Cukaricki (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Buducnost Dobanovci (14) 2 - 3 FK IMT Beograd (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Fk Loznica (9) 2 - 0 Backa (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Indjija (1) 1 - 0 Zarkovo (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Kabel Novi Sad (16) 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT RAD (7) 2 - 1 FK Graficar (15) 2 - 0 
 
10:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 1 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 0 - 1 
10:30FT MSK Zilina B (7) 5 - 0 Slovan Bratislava B (14) 3 - 0 
16:00FT MFK Dubnica (11) 2 - 1 HFC Humenne (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ask Bravo (2) 0 - 2 Tabor Sezana (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Radomlje (10) 1 - 4 Luka Koper (1) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Aluminij (9) 3 - 0 Maribor (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Primorje (5) 2 - 2 Krsko (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Nk Brezice (16) 1 - 1 Jadran Dekani (15) 1 - 1 
 
09:30FT Seongnam FC (9) 1 - 1 FC Seoul (10) 0 - 0
12:00FT Suwon City FC (4) 1 - 0 Gangwon FC (12) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Oviedo (7) 2 - 0 Cartagena (8) 1 - 0
16:00FT Valladolid (15) 0 - 2 Tenerife (4) 0 - 2
18:15FT Ponferradina (1) 1 - 0 Almeria (3) 0 - 0
20:30FT Fuenlabrada (12) 1 - 1 Zaragoza (19) 1 - 0
21:30FT Malaga (10) 2 - 0 Girona (14) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT SD Logrones (10) 3 - 0 Tudelano (20) 1 - 0 
12:00FT S.S. Reyes (6) 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cultural Leonesa (14) 2 - 1 Athletic Club B (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (2) 3 - 0 Extremadura (16) 3 - 0 
 
12:00FT Atletico Baleares (2) 0 - 0 Villarreal B (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (4) 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barcelona B (11) 0 - 0 UE Llagostera (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Real Linense (7) 1 - 0 CD Castellon (16) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Sevilla W (11) 0 - 0 Levante W (5) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Villarreal W (6) 1 - 0 Eibar W (8) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Valencia W (12) 2 - 2 Sporting Huelva W (10) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Athletic Club W (7) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad W (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (13) 1 - 2 Deportivo Alaves W (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Tacon W (16) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid W (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (15) 1 - 2 Madrid CFF W (9) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT SD Sofan (13) 1 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (10)  
17:30FT Deportivo La Coruna B (2) 0 - 0 Villalbes (5)  
18:00FT Alondras (6) 2 - 1 Atletico Arnoia (12)  
18:00FT Juvenil Ponteareas (4) 1 - 0 CD Estradense (17)  
18:00FT Somozas (3) 2 - 0 Arzua (16)  
18:30FT Ourense CF (14) 1 - 3 Noia (8)  
19:00FT Choco (11) 1 - 1 Viveiro CF (9)  
 
12:00FT Rota (16) 1 - 3 Cartaya (6)  
19:00FT Atletico Antoniano (5) 1 - 1 Pozoblanco (10)  
19:00FT CD Cabecense (8) 1 - 0 Tomares (17)  
19:00FT Conil (11) 0 - 0 Puente Genil (13)  
19:00FT Utrera (7) 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva (2)  
20:00FT Xerez Deportivo (4) 2 - 1 UD Los Barrios (12)  
 
10:00FT Cartagena B (2) 5 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva (13)  
11:00FT Mazarron FC (15) 1 - 1 EG El Palmar (7)  
11:00FT UCAM Murcia B (16) 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa (11)  
18:00FT CD Bullense (17) 1 - 1 Racing Murcia (10)  
18:00FT Yeclano (1) 4 - 2 Murcia B (4)  
18:30FT CD Bala Azul (5) 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera (3)  
18:30FT La Union Atletico (9) 0 - 0 Los Garres (6)  
18:30FT UD Caravaca (14) 1 - 2 Archena Sport (8)  
20:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (12) 2 - 1 Cartagena FC (18)  
 
11:30FT Calamonte (12) 1 - 1 Badajoz II (11)  
12:00FT Azuaga (10) 1 - 1 CD Miajadas (13)  
18:00FT CF Trujillo (15) 1 - 2 Extremadura UD B (4)  
19:00FT Aceuchal (16) 1 - 3 Arroyo CP (3)  
19:00FT Moralo CP (1) 4 - 0 Jerez (8)  
19:00FT UP Plasencia (2) 4 - 1 Don Alvaro (7)  
19:00FT Vilafranca (5) 1 - 1 Olivenza (9)  
 
12:00FT CD Cuarte (2) 1 - 0 Utebo FC (7)  
17:00FT Biescas (16) 0 - 1 CD Giner Torrero (9)  
17:00FT CD Robres (3) 1 - 0 CD Carinena (17)  
17:00FT Santa Anastasia (5) 3 - 2 UD Barbastro (11)  
17:30FT Caspe (13) 0 - 0 SD Borja (8)  
17:30FT CD Binefar (6) 1 - 1 Atletico de Monzon (10)  
18:00FT Belchite 97 (15) 0 - 3 Calamocha (4)  
18:00FT Epila CF (1) 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza B (14)  
 
12:00FT Albacete B (8) 3 - 2 Miguelturreno (10)  
12:00FT CP Villarrobledo (4) 1 - 1 CD Azuqueca (14)  
12:00Pst La Roda (16) -:- CD Illescas (7)  
17:30FT Conquense (13) 0 - 0 Manchego (15)  
17:30FT Huracan Balazote (17) 0 - 1 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
18:30FT CD Torrijos (12) 0 - 1 Villarrubia (1)  
19:00FT Hogar Alcarreno (18) 0 - 3 Guadalajara (3)  
 
12:00FT CD Llanes (4) 1 - 2 Praviano (13)  
12:00FT Roces (20) 1 - 3 Lenense (9)  
12:00FT Sporting Gijon B (2) 3 - 2 L'Entregu CF (7)  
17:00FT UP Langreo II (6) 2 - 1 Navarro (17)  
17:30Pst El San Martin (15) -:- Urraca (11)  
17:45FT CD Lealtad (19) 0 - 1 Real Titanico (16)  
17:45FT Colunga (18) 1 - 1 CD Covadonga (12)  
18:00FT Caudal (10) 1 - 0 Oviedo B (1)  
18:00FT CD Tuilla (3) 3 - 2 Mosconia (8)  
18:00FT Luarca (14) 0 - 0 Gijon Industrial (5)  
 
11:45FT FE Grama (12) 3 - 1 Granollers (17)  
12:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (9) 2 - 0 L Hospitalet (15)  
12:00FT San Cristobal (10) 0 - 2 Peralada (2)  
12:30FT Girona B (1) 2 - 1 Sant Andreu (7)  
18:05FT Fiqueres (14) 1 - 1 Vilassar de Mar (11)  
19:00FT Manresa (5) 3 - 1 UE Sants (13)  
 
11:30FT RC Catarroja (13) 0 - 2 Elche B (5)  
12:00FT Hercules B (2) 2 - 1 Atzeneta (4)  
12:00FT Torrent (16) 1 - 1 Callosa Deportiva (8)  
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (14) 1 - 0 Jove Espanol (10)  
18:00FT Orihuela (18) 1 - 3 Valencia B (1)  
18:00FT Torrellano (6) 3 - 2 Silla (7)  
 
15:00FT Djurgardens IF (1) 4 - 1 Hammarby FF (6) 3 - 1
15:00FT Kalmar FF (7) 4 - 1 Degerfors IF (13) 1 - 0
17:30FT IFK Goteborg (11) 2 - 0 Halmstad (12) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Osters IF (8) 2 - 0 IFK Varnamo (1) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Umea FC (5) 2 - 3 Oerebro Syrianska IF (10) 2 - 1
15:00FT Sollentuna FK (6) 1 - 0 Piteaa (9) 0 - 0 
17:15FT IFK Luleaa (14) 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Hammarby IF DFF W (4) 1 - 2 Rosengard W (1) 0 - 1
14:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (5) 1 - 0 Linkopings W (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (3) 2 - 1 Vaxjo DFF W (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT AIK W (11) 0 - 1 Pitea IF W (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 2 - 0 KIF Orebro DFF W (9) 0 - 0
 
14:15FT Servette FC (4) 5 - 1 FC ST. Gallen (8) 4 - 1
16:30FT FC Lugano (6) 1 - 1 FC Basel 1893 (1) 0 - 1
16:30FT Lausanne (10) 1 - 1 FC Sion (5) 1 - 0
 
14:15FT FC Vaduz (3) 4 - 1 SC Kriens (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al-Fotuwa (13) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Jaish (6) 4 - 2 Al-Horgelah (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Al Karamah (5) 3 - 1 Al Nawaeir (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Al Taliya (9) 1 - 2 Al-Wathba (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Efrin (14) 1 - 3 Al Wahda (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Jableh SC (4) 1 - 0 Hutteen SC (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Tishreen (3) 1 - 1 Al Shorta (7) 1 - 1 
 
12:30FT Raj Pracha FC (15) 0 - 3 Chiangmai FC (5) 0 - 0
13:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (10) 1 - 1 Lampang FC (4) 0 - 1
13:00FT Rayong FC (14) 3 - 2 Muang Loei United (13) 2 - 1
 
16:00FT Fenerbahce (7) 1 - 1 Sivasspor (12) 1 - 1
16:00FT Rizespor (20) 0 - 2 Hatayspor (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Goztepe (16) 2 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir (18) 0 - 1
19:00FT Trabzonspor (2) 2 - 2 Galatasaray (11) 1 - 2
 
16:00FT Ankaragucu (2) 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi (17) 2 - 0
16:00FT Boluspor (8) 2 - 0 Kocaelispor (10) 2 - 0
19:00FT Altinordu (11) 2 - 1 Bursaspor (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Samsunspor (9) 2 - 0 Keciorengucu (19) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT Adiyamanspor (18) 0 - 2 Soma Spor Dernegi (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (20) 0 - 3 Osmanlispor (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Turgutluspor (17) 1 - 2 Bayburt (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (16) 0 - 4 Corum Belediyespor (9) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Serik Belediyespor (12) 0 - 3 Sivas Belediyespor (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (13) 2 - 2 Buyuksehir B. (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Diyarbekir Spor AS (15) 0 - 2 BB Bodrumspor (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Sakaryaspor (10) 2 - 0 Sariyer (11) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (2) 1 - 0 Amedspor (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 1 - 0 Pazarspor (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Eskisehirspor (10) 0 - 0 Sanliurfaspor (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (7) 0 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (9) 1 - 0 24 Erzincanspor (19) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (7) 2 - 2 Catalca Spor (3) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Artvin Hopaspor (13) 1 - 2 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (8) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Fatsa Belediyespor (15) 0 - 1 Batman Petrolspor (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bugsasspor (1) 2 - 0 Elazigspor (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (16) 2 - 2 Sancaktepe Belediye (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Osmaniyespor (6) 0 - 0 Kahta 02 (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bergama Belediyespor (10) 1 - 3 Hendekspor (4) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Bursa Yildirim Spor (14) 1 - 1 Kutahyaspor (12) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT 76 Igdir Belediyespor (3) 4 - 2 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (16) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Elazig Belediyespor (10) 3 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor (19) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (5) 1 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yomraspor (15) 1 - 1 Adivarspor (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bayrampasa (6) 1 - 0 Kestelspor (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Carsambaspor (17) 2 - 2 Darica Genclerbirligi (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (9) 0 - 3 Hacettepe SK (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Yeni Altindag Belediyespor (18) 0 - 3 Kusadasispor (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Agri 1970 Spor (4) 2 - 0 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Karakopru (8) 1 - 1 Orduspor 1967 (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (11) 0 - 0 Gumushanespor (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (14) 4 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ceyhanspor (17) 0 - 3 Edirnespor Genclik (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Derince Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Modafen FK (10) 2 - 4 Ofspor (3) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Fethiyespor (2) 5 - 1 Erokspor (12) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT New England Revolution (1) 2 - 1 New York City FC (6) 1 - 1
01:00FT New York Red Bulls (21) 1 - 1 DC United (14) 1 - 1
02:00FT FC Cincinnati (25) 2 - 0 Toronto FC (27) 1 - 0
02:00FT Inter Miami CF (17) 1 - 0 Columbus Crew (18) 1 - 0
02:00FT Montreal Impact (10) 0 - 1 Nashville Sc (5) 0 - 0
02:30FT FC Dallas (22) 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes (20) 0 - 1
02:30FT Houston Dynamo (23) 3 - 0 Austin FC (26) 2 - 0
02:30FT Sporting Kansas City (2) 2 - 0 Chicago Fire (24) 2 - 0
 
01:00FT Charlotte Independence (8) 2 - 0 Hartford Athletic (19) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Indy Eleven (23) 1 - 0 Swope Park Rangers (28) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (4) 5 - 0 Loudoun United (31) 1 - 0 
01:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (2) 6 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (27) 3 - 0 
02:00FT Memphis 901 (17) 0 - 2 Miami FC (7) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (11) 1 - 1 Birmingham Legion (6) 1 - 0
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (9) 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (16) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Real Monarchs SLC (30) 0 - 1 San Antonio FC (10) 0 - 0 
03:30FT El Paso Locomotive (5) 2 - 0 Sacramento Republic (24) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Oakland Roots (22) 0 - 0 San Diego Loyal (12) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Orange County SC (14) 3 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (29) 1 - 0 
04:30FT La Galaxy II (26) 3 - 4 Phoenix Rising (1) 2 - 3 
 
01:00FT Carolina Railhawks (12) 4 - 1 New England Revolution II (6) 2 - 1
01:00FT Greenville Triumph SC (3) 1 - 0 Chattanooga (1) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Forward Madison FC (7) 1 - 0 Richmond Kickers (11) 0 - 0
02:00FT South Georgia Tormenta FC (5) 2 - 0 North Texas SC (9) 2 - 0 
02:00FT Union Omaha (2) 2 - 1 Toronto FC II (10) 1 - 0 
04:00FT FC Tucson (4) 3 - 0 League One Miami (8) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT FC Minaj (13) 2 - 2 Chornomorets Odesa (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kolos Kovalivka (10) 1 - 3 FC Mariupol (15) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Vorskla Poltava (5) 2 - 2 Desna Chernihiv (3) 2 - 2 
 
12:15FT Hirnyk-sport (13) 0 - 0 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi (9) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (8) 0 - 3 Metalist Kharkiv (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:15FT Fenix (3) 3 - 1 Rentistas (15) 1 - 1
17:30FT Boston River (8) 1 - 3 Wanderers (1) 0 - 2
20:30FT Plaza Colonia (11) 1 - 2 Penarol (5) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Nkana FC (11) 2 - 3 Nkwazi (3) 1 - 2 

Get live football scores from 12/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 12/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement