SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (2)
20:45FT Belgium (1) 2 - 1 Switzerland (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Croatia (3) 0 - 0 England (2) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
20:45FT Estonia (4) 0 - 1 Finland (1) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Greece (2) 1 - 0 Hungary (3) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
20:45FT Belarus (1) 1 - 0 Luxembourg (2) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Moldova (3) 2 - 0 San Marino (4) 1 - 0 
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (10)
16:30FT Cameroon (1) 1 - 0 Malawi (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Gabon (3) 3 - 0 South Sudan (4) 1 - 0
17:10FT Angola (1) 4 - 1 Mauritania (3) 2 - 1
18:00FT Togo (4) 1 - 1 Gambia (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Guinea (1) 2 - 0 Rwanda (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ivory Coast (2) 4 - 0 Central African Republic (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Egypt (2) 4 - 1 Swaziland (3) 4 - 0
19:05FT Cape Verde Islands 3 - 0 Tanzania 2 - 0
21:00FT Mali (1) 0 - 0 Burundi (2) 0 - 0
21:55FT Algeria (1) 2 - 0 Benin (2) 1 - 0
     Austria: Regionalliga East (4)
18:45FT Admira Wacker (Am) (14) 2 - 3 SC-ESV Parndorf (13) 2 - 1 
18:45FT SV Schwechat (16) 0 - 3 FC Karabakh (2) 0 - 1 
18:45FT SC Neusiedl 1919 (11) 1 - 2 Ebreichsdorf (1) 0 - 1 
18:45FT SG Traiskirchen (7) 1 - 2 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha (4) 0 - 2 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (4)
18:45FT Deutschlandsberger (2) 4 - 4 Union VB Vocklamarkt (7) 1 - 4 
18:45FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (3) 4 - 0 FC Wels (14) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Gleichenberg (9) 4 - 4 WSC Hertha (12) 2 - 2 
18:45FT SC Kalsdorf (13) 2 - 1 Volkermarkt (15) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: Super League Women (1)
20:00FT Standard Liege W (4) 8 - 0 K.S.K. Heist W (6) 4 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (1)
14:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (6) 2 - 0 Svilengrad 1921 (17) 0 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (2)
17:30 ASFA Yennenga (1) -:- AS Police (13)   
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (9) 0 - 0 US Comoe (11) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
23:00FT Patriotas (15) 0 - 1 Rionegro FC (6) 0 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS (2)
17:00FT * Opava 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava 0 - 0  
18:00FT Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 1 Dukla Praha * 0 - 0  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
19:00FT Skive (3) 3 - 0 Tarup-Paarup (9) 3 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (1)
18:30FT Herlev (4) 1 - 1 GVI (2)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (1)
18:30FT B93 W (7) 1 - 2 BSF W (4) 0 - 1 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
02:15Pst Aguila (3) -:- FAS (7)  
     England: FA Trophy (2)
20:45FT Aveley 2 - 1 Basildon United 1 - 1 
21:00FT AFC Dunstable 0 - 1 Witham 0 - 0 
     England: League Two (1)
20:45FT Tranmere (5) 1 - 0 Macclesfield (24) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship - Qualifying Round (14)
16:00FT Montenegro U21 (5) 3 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (6) 2 - 0
17:00FT Malta U21 (6) 2 - 1 Hungary U21 (4) 1 - 0
17:30FT Finland U21 (4) 1 - 2 Georgia U21 (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Croatia U21 (1) 2 - 0 Greece U21 (2) 1 - 0
18:00FT Denmark U21 (1) 1 - 1 Poland U21 (2) 1 - 1
18:00FT Faroe Islands U21 (5) 2 - 2 Lithuania U21 (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Romania U21 (1) 2 - 0 Wales U21 (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Russia U21 (2) 5 - 1 FYR Macedonia U21 (5) 3 - 0
18:00FT Serbia U21 (1) 0 - 0 Austria U21 (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Slovenia U21 (2) 1 - 1 Bulgaria U21 (4) 0 - 0
18:00FT Ukraine U21 (2) 3 - 1 Scotland U21 (4) 1 - 1
18:30FT Latvia U21 (5) 0 - 3 Netherlands U21 (3) 0 - 0
20:00FT Germany U21 (1) 2 - 1 Norway U21 (2) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Slovakia U21 (2) 2 - 0 Estonia U21 (6) 1 - 0
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (9)
01:45FT USA 2 - 4 Colombia 0 - 1
03:30FT * Mexico 3 - 2 Costa Rica 1 - 2  
12:40FT Japan 3 - 0 Panama 1 - 0 
13:00FT South Korea 2 - 1 Uruguay 0 - 0 
13:30FT Cambodia 2 - 2 East Timor 1 - 2 
13:30FT Singapore 2 - 0 Mongolia 0 - 0 
15:15FT Sri Lanka 1 - 4 Malaysia 1 - 0 
17:30FT Qatar 4 - 3 Ecuador 2 - 0 
20:00FT Saudi Arabia 0 - 2 Brazil 0 - 1
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (1)
19:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (7) 2 - 1 VfB Lubeck (2) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
19:00FT SC Verl (12) 1 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (7) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (1)
19:00FT Wandsbeker Concordia (12) 2 - 4 Tus Dassendorf (3) 2 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (2)
19:30FT Ahlen (16) 2 - 2 Westfalia Rhynern (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SV Schermbeck (9) 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (1)
19:00FT SV Seligenporten (9) 2 - 1 DJK Gebenbach (1) 2 - 1 
     Greece: FA Cup - Group Stage (1)
17:00FT AEK Athens FC (1) 2 - 1 Lamia (3) 0 - 0
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
10:30FT Bhayangkara FC (4) 2 - 0 Sriwijaya FC (12) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (4)
15:00FT Hapoel Akko (7) 0 - 0 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (15) 0 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (2) 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9) 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (8) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (6)
20:00FT Den Bosch (5) 1 - 0 Dordrecht (20) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Helmond Sport (19) 1 - 2 Telstar (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Jong AZ (16) 2 - 2 Jong Utrecht (18) 1 - 0
20:00FT NEC Nijmegen (7) 0 - 1 FC Eindhoven (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Volendam (17) 2 - 2 Almere City FC (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Waalwijk (15) 0 - 0 FC OSS (6) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
19:30FT Achiless 29 W (9) 1 - 9 ADO Den Haag W (3) 1 - 3 
19:30FT Excelsior W (7) 2 - 3 PEC Zwolle W (6) 2 - 2 
19:30FT Heerenveen W (5) 1 - 1 Ajax W (2) 1 - 0 
19:30FT VV Alkmaar W (8) 0 - 5 Twente W (4) 0 - 2 
     Oman: Pro League (1)
17:00FT Muscat Club (5) 2 - 0 Al Shabab SC (Seeb) (11) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (1)
19:45FT KRL (4) 3 - 0 Baloch Nushki (15) 1 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League (3)
20:45FT Cork City (2) 3 - 0 Limerick FC (9) 1 - 0
20:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (5) 0 - 1 Shamrock Rovers (3) 0 - 0
20:45FT Waterford United (4) 1 - 2 Dundalk (1) 0 - 0
     Russia: PFL - West (2)
17:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (5) 0 - 2 Leningradets (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Murom (7) 1 - 0 Luki-Energiya (12) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
15:00FT Fk Zlatibor (1) 2 - 0 Buducnost Dobanovci (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Javor (3) 4 - 1 Bezanija (7) 2 - 0 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
18:00FT FK Pohronie (2) 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (2)
12:00FT Sc Durango (20) 0 - 1 Barakaldo (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Gernika (19) 1 - 1 Amorebieta (16) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (3)
17:30FT Laracha (10) 1 - 0 Somozas (12)   
18:00FT Barco (3) 3 - 0 Alondras (15)   
18:00FT UD Ourense (4) 4 - 0 Paiosaco (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (2)
12:00FT Real Alives (15) 0 - 4 CD Llanes (6)   
17:00FT Mosconia (9) 0 - 0 L´Entregu (3)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (6)
11:45FT SD Barreda Balompie (2) 2 - 0 Ribamontan Al Mar (17)   
16:30FT UM Escobedo (1) 2 - 1 Velarde (13)   
17:00FT Tropezon (8) 1 - 2 Siete Villas (12)   
18:00FT Vimenor (10) 0 - 1 CD Cayon (3)   
19:00FT CD Laredo (6) 0 - 1 Cultural Guarnizo (15)   
19:00FT SD Solares (16) 0 - 0 Atletico Albericia (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (8)
11:15FT Santutxu (5) 1 - 0 Sodupe (17)   
11:30FT Pasaia KE (10) 2 - 1 Amurrio (13)   
11:30FT Portugalete (2) 2 - 0 SD San Pedro (20)   
11:30FT San Ignacio (6) 0 - 1 Basconia (14)   
12:00FT Deusto (16) 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C (9)   
12:00FT Ordizia KE (19) 2 - 2 Club Bermeo (18)   
18:00FT Beasain (8) 1 - 0 Santurtzi (15)   
19:00FT JD Somorrostro (3) 1 - 1 Balmaseda (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (1)
12:30FT Asco (16) 1 - 1 Sant Andreu (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (1)
17:00FT Villarreal C (12) 4 - 2 CD Acero (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (5)
12:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (13) 2 - 1 Alhaurin De La Torre (15)   
12:15FT Alhaurino (9) 0 - 2 Guadix (4)   
12:15FT Rincon (14) 2 - 1 Huetor Vega (17)   
13:00FT Velez (12) 1 - 0 River Melilla (22)   
18:30FT CD Torreperogil (16) 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (6)
11:30FT Sevilla C (19) 0 - 3 Real Betis B (5)   
12:00FT Lebrijana (15) 1 - 1 Algeciras (2)   
12:00FT Utrera (9) 0 - 0 Puente Genil (10)   
12:00FT Xerez Deportivo (7) 1 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)   
17:30FT UD Los Barrios (18) 0 - 0 Xerez (12)   
20:00FT San Roque De Lepe (4) 4 - 3 Coria CF (13)   
     Spain: Segunda Division (3)
16:00FT Malaga (1) 2 - 1 Albacete (7) 0 - 0
18:00FT Extremadura (17) 2 - 1 Cadiz (20) 0 - 1
21:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (3) 4 - 0 Elche (19) 1 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (4)
13:00FT Santa Ursula (4) 2 - 0 Union Viera (15)   
13:00FT UD San Fernando (16) 1 - 0 CD Marino (13)   
13:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (7) 1 - 1 Guimar (2)   
13:30FT Tamaraceite (1) 2 - 0 Panaderia Pulido (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (1)
12:00FT Lorca FC (2) 3 - 0 Los Garres (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (3)
12:00FT Diocesano (16) 0 - 2 Extremadura UD B (5)   
17:00FT Valdivia (17) 0 - 5 CD Coria (2)   
18:00FT UP Plasencia (6) 3 - 1 Montijo (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (6)
11:00FT CD Pamplona (12) 2 - 2 CD Cortes (9)   
12:00FT Alesves (11) 2 - 2 Beti Onak (10)   
16:00FT Avance Ezcabarte (20) 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor (2)   
16:30FT CD Subiza (17) 0 - 0 Cantolagua (15)   
17:00FT Ardoi (16) 2 - 3 AD San Juan (7)   
17:00FT CD Huarte (18) 2 - 2 CD Baztan (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (3)
17:00FT CD Agoncillo (20) 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa (11)   
17:00FT CD Alfaro (9) 2 - 2 CDFC La Calzada (19)   
17:30FT CD Arnedo (10) 1 - 1 River Ebro (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (2)
18:00FT Toledo (11) 2 - 3 Albacete B (6)   
19:00FT Villarrubia (4) 0 - 0 Manchego (5)   
     Syria: Premier League (6)
15:00FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (6) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Karamah (12) 3 - 1 Al Shorta (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Majd (9) 0 - 0 Herafio Halab (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Nawaeir (5) 3 - 1 Hutteen SC (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Wahda (11) 0 - 0 Al-Wathba (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tishreen (1) 1 - 0 Jableh SC (7) 0 - 0 
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (1)
13:00Pst Etoile S. Metlaoui (13) -:- Esperance ST (6)  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (1)
14:00FT Sumy (12) 0 - 6 Kolos Kovalivka (2) 0 - 3 
     Wales: Premier League (3)
20:45FT Aberystwyth Town (8) 0 - 0 Caernarfon Town (7) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Bala Town (4) 3 - 2 Newtown AFC (5) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Llanelli AFC (12) 0 - 2 Cardiff MET (6) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
20:30FT Port Talbot Town (13) 1 - 2 Afan Lido (7)  

Get live football scores from 12/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 12/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement