SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
01:00Pst San Martin S.J. (24) -:- Boca Juniors (8)  
22:00FT Tigre (17) 2 - 1 Argentinos Jrs (26) 0 - 1
     Albania: Superliga (1)
15:00FT FK Kukesi (5) 1 - 1 Teuta Durres (3) 0 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00FT MC Oran (6) 0 - 0 USM Alger (1) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
00:30FT Independ. Rivadavia (4) 3 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy (16) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Atletico Mitre (5) 2 - 1 Temperley (23) 1 - 0 
20:35FT Nueva Chicago (2) 4 - 1 Gimnasia M. (10) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
20:30FT Atletico Fenix (11) 1 - 0 Acassuso (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT San Telmo (12) 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza (5) 0 - 0 
20:35FT Barracas Central (2) 2 - 1 CA Estudiantes (1) 2 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
20:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (5) 2 - 0 Midland (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT El Porvenir (9) 1 - 1 Ituzaingo (17) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Deportivo Merlo (15) 2 - 1 Central Cordoba (13) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (3)
01:00FT Deportivo Roca (7) 2 - 0 Villa Mitre (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sansinena (5) 0 - 1 Sol de Mayo (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Deportivo Madryn (4) 1 - 0 Independiente de Neuquen (8) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
17:30FT CSKA 1948 (3) 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali (4) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (5)
00:30FT Deportivo Cali (10) 1 - 0 Deportivo Pasto (18) 1 - 0 
00:30FT Leones FC (20) 2 - 2 Atletico Nacional (9) 1 - 0 
00:30FT Millonarios (11) 0 - 3 Santa Fe (8) 0 - 1 
00:30FT Rionegro Aguilas (7) 1 - 0 Bucaramanga (4) 0 - 0 
02:45FT Junior (6) 1 - 2 Jaguares (19) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (1)
19:30FT FC Helsingor (12) 1 - 3 Viborg (1) 0 - 2
     Egypt: Premier League (3)
14:45FT El Dakhleya (7) 0 - 2 El Mokawloon (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Al Ittihad (11) 0 - 2 Nogoom El Mostakbal FC (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Al Assiouty (2) 2 - 0 Misr El Makasa (4) 1 - 0 
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (2)
21:45FT Carshalton Athletic (6) 2 - 0 Whitehawk (20) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Haringey Borough (17) 4 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (2) 1 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
21:45FT Stade Brestois 29 (2) 2 - 1 Nancy (20) 0 - 1
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT VfL Bochum (5) 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT SV Wehen (8) 2 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena (16) 1 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (1)
19:00FT Apollon Smirnis (16) 1 - 2 Aris Thessalonikis (7) 1 - 1 
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
13:30FT Sriwijaya FC (15) 2 - 0 Barito Putera (11) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
20:00FT Bnei Sakhnin (9) 4 - 3 FC Ashdod (13) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Hapoel Afula (6) 2 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 0 - 0 Hapoel Iksal (13) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (2) 2 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (16) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
21:30FT Pontedera (13) 1 - 2 Virtus Entella (7) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
21:45FT Pordenone (4) 1 - 2 Triestina (1) 1 - 2 
     Jamaica: Premier League (2)
00:00FT Cavalier (6) 0 - 0 Humble Lions (7) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Arnett Gardens (3) 1 - 0 Mount Pleasant (5) 0 - 0 
     Maldives: Dhiraagu Dhivehi League (2)
12:45 TC Sports Club (1) -:- Faafu Nilandhoo (10)   
18:00 New Radiant (4) -:- Green Streets (2)   
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (1)
02:05FT Santos Laguna (4) 1 - 1 Club America (2) 0 - 0
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
01:15FT FBC Melgar (1) 0 - 1 Academia Cantolao (10) 0 - 1
22:30FT UTC (13) 2 - 3 Union Comercio (8) 1 - 1
     Portugal: LigaPro (2)
17:00FT Estoril (3) 1 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (1) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Oliveirense (10) 3 - 0 Varzim (11) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (1)
17:00FT SC Espinho (6) 0 - 0 Paredes (10) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
14:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (13) 1 - 1 FC Botosani (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT GAZ Metan Medias (5) 2 - 0 FC Voluntari (14) 2 - 0
     Romania: Liga II (1)
18:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 1 - 2 Sportul Snagov (2) 1 - 2 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (1)
16:35FT Al Jeel (9) 3 - 0 Al Orubah (14) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
19:00FT FK Trayal (11) 1 - 2 Bezanija (8) 1 - 2 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Gimnastic (22) 1 - 3 Zaragoza (16) 1 - 1
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
14:45FT Ajman (9) 0 - 1 Al-Wasl FC (11) 0 - 0
14:45FT Al Fujairah SC (13) 1 - 3 Al Ain (2) 0 - 1
17:30FT Al-Jazira (6) 1 - 2 Al Nasr (3) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 12/11/2018 & the football fixtures from 12/11/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/11/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/11/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement