SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (2)
16:15FT Everton (10) 2 - 0 Bournemouth (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Tottenham (3) 0 - 1 Manchester United (6) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
13:00FT Atletico Madrid (2) 1 - 0 Levante (12) 0 - 0
17:15FT Athletic Club (15) 2 - 0 Sevilla (3) 1 - 0
19:30FT Barcelona (1) 3 - 0 Eibar (16) 1 - 0
21:45FT Real Betis (7) 1 - 2 Real Madrid (4) 0 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (4)
16:00FT Nantes (11) 0 - 1 Rennes (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Dijon (18) 1 - 1 Montpellier (5) 0 - 0
18:00FT Toulouse (14) 1 - 2 Strasbourg (6) 1 - 1
22:00FT Marseille (9) 1 - 1 Monaco (19) 1 - 1
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Third Round (3)
16:00FT Torino 0 - 2 Fiorentina 0 - 0
19:05FT Inter 6 - 2 Benevento 3 - 0
21:45FT Napoli 2 - 0 Sassuolo 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:00FT Nacional (12) 0 - 1 Belenenses (6) 0 - 0
19:40FT Chaves (17) 2 - 1 Tondela (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Rio Ave (10) 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (11) 1 - 0
     Asia (AFC): Asian Cup - Group Stage (3)
13:00FT North Korea (4) 0 - 6 Qatar (1) 0 - 3
15:30FT Oman (3) 0 - 1 Japan (2) 0 - 1
18:00FT Turkmenistan (4) 0 - 4 Uzbekistan (1) 0 - 4
     Australia: A-League (2)
09:05FT Sydney FC (3) 2 - 1 Adelaide United (6) 1 - 0
11:05FT Perth Glory FC (1) 4 - 3 Western Sydney (8) 0 - 1
     Australia: W-League (1)
07:00FT Canberra United W (7) 1 - 0 Adelaide United W (5) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament (2)
17:00FT Union St. Gilloise (4) 1 - 2 KV Mechelen (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT OH Leuven (8) 0 - 2 Tubize (3) 0 - 2 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (2)
16:00FT RFC de Liege (10) 0 - 0 RWDM 47 (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Royal Knokke FC (13) 4 - 1 Deinze (2) 2 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (1)
15:45FT Township Rollers (1) 1 - 3 Galaxy FC (2) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: State Leagues - Paraibano (3)
01:00FT Nacional de Patos (4) 2 - 1 Centro Sportivo Paraibano (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Treze (3) 3 - 0 Esporte de Patos (9) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Sousa (6) 1 - 1 Campinense (5) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: State Leagues - Potiguar 1st Group Stage (2)
21:00FT America-RN (2) 1 - 1 Potiguar de Mossoro (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Globo FC (8) 0 - 0 AS Sociedade (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: State Leagues - Sergipano 1st Group Stage (3)
20:30FT Lagarto AC (2) 2 - 0 Olimpico SE (9) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Sociedade Boca Junior (7) 0 - 1 Dorense (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Confianca-Se (3) 1 - 0 Sergipe (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara Stage 1 (3)
20:00FT America-Rj (3) 1 - 1 Nova Iguacu (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Macae (4) 2 - 1 Goytacaz (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Resende (1) 1 - 0 Americano Campos (2) 1 - 0 
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
03:55FT CS Herediano (7) 1 - 1 San Carlos (8) 1 - 1 
19:05FT Municipal Grecia (10) 0 - 1 CS Cartagines (4) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Perez Zeledon (3) 2 - 1 AD Carmelita (9) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Santos de Guapiles (11) 1 - 3 LD Alajuelense (2) 1 - 2 
23:35FT Guadalupe FC (12) 1 - 4 Univ. de Costa Rica (1) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
16:00FT Apollon Limassol (3) 2 - 1 Omonia (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT AEK Larnaca (6) 2 - 2 Ermis (12) 1 - 2 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
02:30FT Sonsonate (12) 0 - 1 Alianza (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Santa Tecla (6) 2 - 2 Pasaquina (5) 1 - 1 
23:00Pst CD Audaz -:- AD Isidro Metapan  
23:00FT FAS (2) 2 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo (9) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Municipal Limeno (4) 1 - 0 Chalatenango (11) 1 - 0 
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (5)
14:30FT Arsenal W (2) 1 - 2 Chelsea W (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (4) 0 - 1 Bristol City W (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Brighton W (9) 0 - 0 Everton W (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT West Ham W (7) 1 - 3 Manchester City W (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Yeovil Town W (11) 1 - 2 Liverpool W (8) 0 - 1 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
15:45FT Lille W (11) 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (10)
10:00FT Konyaspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS 0 - 0 
13:00FT RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 
14:00FT Brondby 8 - 0 Ballerup-Skovlunde 4 - 0 
14:00FT Sivasspor 2 - 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1 - 0 
15:30FT Hannover 96 4 - 1 Heracles 3 - 0 
16:00FT Frosinone 3 - 0 Paganese 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rubin 2 - 0 Diosgyori VTK 2 - 0
16:05FT Udinese 1 - 0 Padova 1 - 0 
16:30FT Anderlecht 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim 0 - 0 
21:30FT Corinthians 1 - 1 Santos  
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT Levadiakos (15) 0 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT Panathinaikos (5) 2 - 2 Xanthi FC (8) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Asteras Tripolis (11) 0 - 3 PAOK (1) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (4)
15:00FT Agrotikos Asteras (5) 2 - 1 Melithes Melitis (14)  
15:00FT Makedonikos (6) 0 - 0 Almopos Arideas (8)  
15:00FT Niki Agathias (4) 2 - 2 Aris Paleohoriou (1)  
15:00FT PO Triglia (2) 2 - 1 Pao Koufalion (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 (6)
15:00Pst Alexandros Kallitheas (9) -:- AO Floriadas (13)  
15:00FT Kronos Argyrades (3) 0 - 0 Thesprotos (5)  
15:00FT Nafpaktiakos (2) 5 - 0 Makedonikos Siatista (11)  
15:00FT Souli Paramythia (7) 4 - 0 Grevena Aerata (12)  
15:00FT Thriamvos Serviana (10) 1 - 0 Acheron Kanalakiou (6)  
15:00FT Tilikratis (8) 1 - 2 Makedonikos Foufa (1)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (4)
15:00FT AO Stylidas (9) 0 - 1 Sellana (6)  
15:00FT Fokikos (12) 1 - 1 Achilleas Neokesaria (13)  
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (1) 4 - 1 Economos Tsaritsanis (11)  
15:00FT Thiseas Agria (7) 0 - 2 Niki Volou (2)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (5)
15:00FT Aeek Inka (7) 1 - 2 Ionikos (3)  
15:00Pst Giouchtas (5) -:- AE Neapoleos (12)  
15:00FT Ierapetra (1) 2 - 1 Episkopi (4)  
15:00FT Keratsini (6) 3 - 1 Atromitos Piraeus (13)  
15:00FT Proodeftiki (10) 1 - 1 Ethnikos Piraeus (2)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (5)
15:00FT Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (13) 0 - 2 Niki Traganou (11)  
15:00FT Foivos Kremastis (12) 0 - 2 Panamvrakakikos (9)  
15:00FT Palliniakos (4) 0 - 2 Ialysos (1)  
15:00FT Paniliakos (5) 0 - 0 Thyella Rafinas (6)  
15:00FT PAO Vardas (3) 2 - 1 Diagoras Vrahneikon (7)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
12:00FT Panthiraikos (3) 1 - 0 Agios Ierotheos (8)  
15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi (5) 2 - 2 Ilisiakos (2)  
15:00FT Apollon Eretria (12) 0 - 6 Egaleo (1)  
15:00FT Charavgiakos (11) 2 - 0 Thyella Kamari (9)  
15:00FT Kallithea (10) 0 - 0 AIolikos (4)  
15:00FT Pas Korinthos (7) 1 - 0 AO Chalkidas (6)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
11:00Pst AO Ypato (7) -:- Eikosimias (14)  
15:00FT AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (5) 3 - 1 Pamisos Messini (13)  
15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (3) 1 - 0 Asteras Vlahioti (11)  
15:00FT Kalamata (1) 2 - 0 Enosi Lerna (12)  
15:00FT Katastari (4) 1 - 0 Mandraikos (8)  
15:00FT Panargiakos (2) 1 - 1 Amvrisseas (9)  
15:00Pst Panarkadikos (10) -:- Ermionida (6)  
     Greece: Football League (6)
14:30FT Platanias (4) 3 - 0 Aiginiakos (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT AE Karaiskakis (10) 0 - 2 Apollon Pontou (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aittitos Spaton (15) 0 - 1 Kissamikos (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (5) 2 - 0 Sparti (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Iraklis (8) 2 - 1 Ergotelis (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Volos NFC (1) 2 - 1 Panachaiki FC (9) 1 - 1 
     Grenada: Premier Division (1)
00:00FT Camerhogne (6) 3 - 1 Mt. Rich (8)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Clausura (3)
04:00FT Xelaju (4) 1 - 0 Malacateco (11) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Chiantla (1) 2 - 0 Sanarate FC (12) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Guastatoya (10) 1 - 2 Antigua GFC (2) 0 - 1 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Clausura (2)
22:00FT Juticalpa (6) 1 - 2 Real Espana (4) 0 - 2 
23:15FT Vida (7) 0 - 1 CD Olimpia (5) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (4) 3 - 0 HOI King (10) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Hong Kong Pegasus (6) 1 - 1 Yuen Long FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Iceland: Group Stage (1)
16:15FT Breidablik (2) 4 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (8) 1 - 0 
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Shillong Lajong FC (11) 0 - 3 Indian Arrows (8) 0 - 3 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
20:30FT Beitar Jerusalem (10) 0 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (9)
15:30FT Borgosesia (11) 1 - 0 Sestri Levante (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bra (9) 1 - 2 Lecco (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Casale (3) 2 - 0 Bustese Milano City (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Chieri (7) 2 - 0 SCD Ligorna (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (8) 3 - 2 S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (4) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Inveruno (5) 1 - 0 Arconatese (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Savona (2) 1 - 1 Pro Dronero (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT US Fezzanese (10) 2 - 2 Borgaro Torinese (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lavagnese (13) 2 - 0 Stresa (16) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:30FT Ambrosiana (15) 1 - 0 Villa D'Alme (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Caravaggio (10) 0 - 2 Seregno (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Caronnese (5) 1 - 2 Mantova (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Darfo Boario (12) 1 - 2 Rezzato (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Olginatese (18) 0 - 0 Ciserano (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (17) 0 - 2 Como (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (9) 1 - 1 Pontisola (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Villafranca (14) 0 - 1 Pro Sesto (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (6) 2 - 1 Legnago Salus (16) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (9)
15:30FT Adriese (1) 2 - 2 ArzignanoChiampo (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Chions (7) 1 - 1 Montebelluna (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (10) 3 - 1 Cartigliano (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (5) 1 - 1 Campodarsego (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Este (6) 3 - 1 Tamai (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Levico Terme (14) 4 - 1 Clodiense (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Trento (16) 0 - 3 Sandona (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Union Feltre (2) 3 - 0 St. Georgen (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (9) 0 - 0 Belluno (13) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:30FT Adrense (13) 0 - 2 Pergolettese (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (15) 1 - 1 Mezzolara (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Classe (18) 2 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (7) 1 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (6) 1 - 0 Axys Zola (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Modena (2) 2 - 2 Lentigione (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pavia (8) 0 - 0 OltrepoVoghera (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (11) 1 - 2 Reggio Audace (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (12) 0 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (3)
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (4) 0 - 0 Gavorrano (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tuttocuoio (2) 0 - 1 Pianese (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Viareggio (12) 1 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (1) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (2)
15:30FT Castelfidardo (20) 1 - 1 Giulianova (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sanmaurese (9) 2 - 1 Vastese (10) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (8)
15:30FT Albalonga (5) 0 - 1 Avellino (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Anziolavinio (20) 1 - 1 Citta di Anagni (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ladispoli (16) 1 - 1 Atletico SFF (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Latina (11) 1 - 1 ASD Lanusei (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (15) 0 - 1 Aprilia (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Torres (17) 1 - 0 Flaminia (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trastevere (4) 1 - 1 Castiadas (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Artena (10) 1 - 3 Cassino (9) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (9)
15:30FT Ercolanese (18) 0 - 2 Nola (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Francavilla (9) 0 - 1 Savoia (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (11) 3 - 2 Citta di Fasano (8) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Gravina (13) 1 - 1 Team Altamura (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nardo (10) 0 - 1 Fidelis Andria (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pomigliano (17) 1 - 3 Bitonto (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sorrento (15) 1 - 2 Audace Cerignola (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Taranto (3) 2 - 0 Sarnese 1926 (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT AZ Picerno (1) 0 - 0 Gragnano (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (7)
15:30FT Messina (16) 3 - 0 Igea Virtus B. (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Nocerina (10) 1 - 1 Acireale (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Palmese (8) 0 - 0 Castrovillari (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Portici (7) 5 - 1 Locri (13) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Roccella (15) 1 - 1 Marsala (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sancataldese (12) 1 - 2 Bari (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Troina (9) 2 - 1 Turris (2) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
13:30FT Fiorentina W (2) 4 - 0 AC Milan W (3) 1 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (4)
22:00FT Dunbeholden (11) 2 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Humble Lions (8) 2 - 0 Cavalier (2) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Montego Bay United (12) 1 - 0 Mount Pleasant (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Portmore United (1) 1 - 2 UWI Pelicans (6) 0 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (4)
13:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (5) 2 - 1 Western Stima (3) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sony Sugar (7) 1 - 2 Ulinzi Stars (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vihiga United FC (12) 1 - 1 Sofapaka (11) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Posta Rangers FC (16) 0 - 2 Chemelil Sugar (14) 0 - 1 
     Libya: Premier League - Group A (1)
15:00FT Darnes SC (9) 0 - 1 Al Sadaqa (2)  
     Malta: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Balzan FC (7) 0 - 0 Birkirkara (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT St. Andrews FC (10) 1 - 1 Mosta FC (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Senglea Athletic (13) 4 - 0 Qormi FC (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Valletta FC (3) 2 - 0 Sliema Wanderers (5) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (6)
01:00FT Monterrey (4) 2 - 2 Leon (11) 0 - 0
03:00FT Cruz Azul (12) 0 - 1 Guadalajara Chivas (2) 0 - 0
03:06FT Pachuca (10) 3 - 0 Club Queretaro (17) 0 - 0
05:00FT Club Tijuana (18) 0 - 3 Tigres UANL (5) 0 - 0
05:00FT Necaxa (7) 2 - 1 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (13) 1 - 0
20:00FT Toluca (1) 2 - 0 Puebla (15) 1 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (5)
01:00FT Atletico San Luis (4) 2 - 1 Tampico Madero (7) 2 - 0 
01:00FT Venados FC (15) 0 - 2 Zacatepec 1948 (2) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Celaya (8) 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas (10) 0 - 0 
03:00FT FC Juarez (14) 2 - 1 Leones Negros UDG 2 - 1 
03:00FT Potros Uaem (5) 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (3) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
16:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (15) 1 - 2 Olympique Safi (3) 0 - 0 
     Myanmar: National League (3)
11:00FT Southern Myanmar (1) 2 - 0 Chinland FC (12)  
11:00FT Yadanarbon (5) 1 - 1 Ayeyawady United (4)  
11:30FT Dagon FC (3) 3 - 1 Zwekapin United (10)  
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (10)
15:30FT Almere City FC (10) 0 - 2 FC Volendam (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cambuur (9) 3 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam (3) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Dordrecht (19) 2 - 6 Den Bosch (1) 1 - 1
15:30FT FC Eindhoven (15) 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen (12) 1 - 0
15:30FT FC OSS (5) 1 - 2 Waalwijk (14) 0 - 0
15:30FT Jong Ajax (7) 2 - 2 Jong PSV (6) 1 - 1
15:30FT Jong Utrecht (17) 1 - 3 Jong AZ (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT MVV (11) 0 - 2 Twente (4) 0 - 2
15:30FT Roda (8) 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (2) 2 - 1
15:30FT Telstar (16) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport (18) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (2)
15:30FT De Treffers (12) 3 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT FC Lienden (17) 0 - 0 Vvsb (18) 0 - 0 
     New Zealand: Football Championship (4)
03:00FT Auckland City (1) 2 - 1 Southern United (8) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Canterbury United (3) 5 - 2 Hawkes BAY United (6) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Hamilton Wanderers (5) 2 - 3 Tasman United (9) 1 - 2 
03:00FT Team Wellington (4) 1 - 2 Waitakere United (7) 0 - 2 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group A (6)
17:00FT Enyimba (1) 2 - 0 MFM FC (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (2) 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars (3) 0 - 1 
18:00Pst Enugu Rangers -:- Niger Tornadoes  
18:00Pst Lobi Stars -:- Katsina United  
18:00Pst Rivers United -:- Remo Stars  
18:00Pst Wikki Tourists -:- Bendel Insurance  
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group B (6)
17:00FT Akwa United (11) 0 - 1 El Kanemi Warriors (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (2) 1 - 0 Heartland (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United 1 - 0 Abia Warriors 1 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United 0 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Go Round Omoku -:- Kada City  
18:00Pst Yobe Stars -:- Gombe United  
     Pakistan: Premier League (1)
11:30FT KRL (1) 4 - 0 Sui Southern Gas Company (3) 3 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (7)
13:15FT Benfica B (4) 2 - 3 SC Braga B (15) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Cova de Piedade (14) 0 - 3 Pacos Ferreira (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (13) 2 - 1 Farense (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Porto B (8) 1 - 0 Guimaraes B (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mafra (7) 1 - 2 SC Covilha (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Academica (5) 2 - 0 Varzim (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Arouca (18) 0 - 0 Oliveirense (16) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
17:00Pst Cacadores das Taipas (16) -:- Chaves B (7)  
17:00FT CDC Montalegre (8) 2 - 2 Maria da Fonte (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Felgueiras (3) 3 - 0 Torcatense (13) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Merelinense (9) 2 - 3 Sao Martinho (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Mirandela (6) 3 - 1 Mirandes (17) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveirense (12) 0 - 2 Trofense (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (11) 4 - 2 Vilaverdense (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vizela (1) 1 - 2 Fafe (4) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (8)
17:00FT Agueda (9) 0 - 0 Gondomar (1)  
17:00FT Amarante (11) 3 - 1 Cesarense (15)  
17:00FT Cinfaes (14) 1 - 0 Pedras Rubras (16)  
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (3) 0 - 0 Sanjoanense (5)  
17:00FT Paredes (7) 1 - 2 Lusitania Lourosa (4)  
17:00FT Penalva DO Castelo (13) 1 - 1 leca (17)  
17:00FT SC Meda (18) 1 - 1 Coimbroes (10)  
18:00FT Maritimo B (12) 1 - 1 Uniao Madeira (6)  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
17:00FT Alcains (17) 0 - 2 Fatima (10)  
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (3) 0 - 2 Leiria (2)  
17:00FT GD Peniche (16) 1 - 1 Sertanense (12)  
17:00FT Loures (13) 2 - 0 Alverca (15)  
17:00FT Macao (18) 0 - 2 Sintrense (5)  
17:00FT Nogueirense (8) 2 - 2 Vilafranquense (1)  
17:00FT Oleiros (9) 0 - 1 Anadia (4)  
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (7) 2 - 0 Santa Iria (14)  
17:00FT Torreense (6) 1 - 0 Caldas (11)  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
13:00FT Oriental (4) 4 - 0 Angrense (14)  
13:00FT Vasco Da Gama (16) 0 - 0 Praiense (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Armacenenses (7) 2 - 4 Olimpico Montijo (9)  
17:00FT Casa Pia (2) 3 - 2 Real (3)  
17:00FT Ferreiras (17) 1 - 1 Amora (5)  
17:00FT Olhanense (6) 3 - 1 Moura (15)  
17:00FT Redondense (18) 2 - 6 Dezembro (11)  
17:00FT Sacavenense (13) 1 - 1 Louletano (12)  
18:00FT Ideal (10) 1 - 0 Pinhalnovense (8)  
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (4)
16:00FT AC Libertas (4) 3 - 0 SS Pennarossa (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Folgore (5) 0 - 0 Murata (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT La Fiorita (1) 4 - 0 SP Domagnano (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (2) 2 - 2 Fiorentino (3) 2 - 0 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00FT Teungueth (1) 0 - 3 Casa Sport (7)  
18:30FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (4) 2 - 2 ASEC Ndiambour (6)  
19:00FT AS Douanes (5) 1 - 1 Stade de Mbour (9)  
     South Africa: National First Division (2)
15:30FT Mbombela United (4) 0 - 0 Cape Umoya United FC (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Uthongathi FC (8) 0 - 1 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (13) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Cordoba (21) 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (18) 0 - 1
17:00FT Alcorcon (5) 0 - 0 Almeria (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lugo (14) 1 - 1 Extremadura (19) 1 - 0
19:00FT Zaragoza (16) 0 - 2 Malaga (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Elche (13) 1 - 0 Gimnastic (22) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
13:00FT Burgos (14) 2 - 0 Ponferradina (2) 1 - 0 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (4) 1 - 0 Valladolid B (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (12) 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Coruxo (9) 3 - 1 Navalcarnero (17) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Rapido DE Bouzas (19) 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Guijuelo (10) 1 - 0 Celta Vigo B (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (7) 0 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Salamanca (15) 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3) 2 - 0 Union Adarve (18) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (5)
13:00FT Oviedo B (4) 0 - 1 Barakaldo (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tudelano (15) 3 - 2 Athletic Club B (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (16) 1 - 1 Real Union (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Mirandes (2) 1 - 1 CD Izarra (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Arenas Club (12) 0 - 0 CD Vitoria (19) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (9)
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (4) 0 - 0 CD Castellon (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Conquense (18) 0 - 3 SD Ejea (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Ebro (12) 2 - 1 Valencia Mestalla (17) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Espanyol B (8) 2 - 0 Badalona (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peralada (10) 2 - 0 Sabadell (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Barcelona B (5) 2 - 0 Alcoyano (13) 0 - 0 
17:30FT CD Teruel (20) 2 - 1 Levante B (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ontinyent (16) 1 - 0 Hercules (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT UD Cornella (3) 3 - 0 UE Olot (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
13:00FT Ejido (13) 1 - 1 Melilla (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Granada CF B (12) 0 - 2 Cartagena (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Marbella FC (14) 2 - 0 Almeria B (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Real Linense (6) 0 - 2 Ucam Murcia (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (8) 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (17) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Murcia (7) 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badajoz (9) 2 - 1 Villanovense (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Don Benito (18) 0 - 2 Recreativo Huelva (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT San Fernando (4) 1 - 2 CA Malagueno (20) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (10) 2 - 0 Jumilla (11) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (9)
13:15FT Silva (12) 3 - 1 Celtiga (19)   
17:30FT Alondras (8) 2 - 0 Bergantinos (2)   
17:30FT Boiro (15) 2 - 4 Choco (11)   
17:30FT Porrino Industrial (20) 1 - 2 Laracha (10)   
17:30FT UD Ourense (4) 2 - 1 Villalbes (18)   
18:00FT Arosa SC (6) 2 - 2 Somozas (9)   
18:00FT Barco (3) 2 - 2 Arenteiro (13)   
18:00FT Compostela (5) 1 - 3 Ourense CF (7)   
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (1) 1 - 0 Ribadumia (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (10)
13:00FT Condal Club (12) 1 - 0 Universidad Oviedo (18)   
13:00FT El San Martin (16) 1 - 2 CD Llanes (6)   
13:00FT Real Alives (14) 0 - 3 Gijon Industrial (15)   
13:30FT La Madalena de Morcin (19) 1 - 3 CD Lealtad (1)   
13:30FT Llanera (7) 2 - 1 L'Entregu CF (5)   
17:00FT CD Tuilla (10) 3 - 0 UC Ceares (11)   
17:00FT Mosconia (9) 1 - 0 CD Covadonga (4)   
17:00FT Praviano (8) 2 - 1 Siero (17)   
18:00FT Caudal (3) 3 - 1 San Claudio (20)   
18:00FT Colunga (13) 1 - 1 Marino de Luanco (2)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (4)
13:00FT Rinconeda Polanco (19) 1 - 1 Atletico Albericia (8)   
16:30FT Racing Santander B (4) 0 - 0 CD Cayon (3)   
18:00FT CD Naval (20) 1 - 0 Velarde (14)   
18:00FT Vimenor (10) 2 - 2 SD Barreda Balompie (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (8)
12:15FT Balmaseda (5) 5 - 2 Zamudio (16)   
12:15FT Deusto (17) 1 - 2 Basconia (8)   
12:15FT Santutxu (9) 0 - 1 Santurtzi (10)   
12:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (4) 2 - 1 Sodupe (14)   
12:30FT Portugalete (1) 1 - 1 Ordizia KE (18)   
17:00FT Real Sociedad C (3) 3 - 1 SD San Pedro (20)   
18:00FT Beasain (11) 1 - 1 Club Bermeo (19)   
19:15FT Sestao River (2) 2 - 1 Pasaia KE (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (10)
13:00FT Asco (16) 1 - 2 FE Grama (18)   
13:00FT Castelldefels (17) 3 - 0 Martinenc (21)   
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (10) 3 - 0 Santboia (20)   
13:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 1 - 1 Terrassa (4)   
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (14) 0 - 1 Granollers (7)   
13:00FT UA Horta (6) 1 - 0 AE Prat (3)   
13:15FT UE Sants (19) 1 - 1 UE Llagostera (2)   
13:30FT Vilafranca (5) 1 - 1 Reus Deportiu B (8)   
18:00FT CE Europa (9) 0 - 0 UE Figueres (12)   
18:00FT Sant Andreu (11) 2 - 0 San Cristobal (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (7)
13:00FT Paterna (19) 1 - 2 Roda CF (10)   
13:00FT Villarreal C (9) 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (2)   
13:30FT Paiporta (20) 0 - 3 Orihuela (4)   
17:30FT Olimpic De Xativa (1) 3 - 1 Silla (11)   
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (7) 0 - 1 Jove Espanol (8)   
18:00FT UD Alzira (12) 0 - 0 La Nucia (3)   
18:30FT Rayo Ibense (13) 2 - 0 CD Eldense (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
12:30FT AD Parla (14) 1 - 0 CD Vicalvaro (16)   
12:30FT Getafe B (2) 2 - 0 CD Canillas (10)   
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (19) 1 - 1 San Agustin del Guadalix (17)   
12:30FT RSD Alcala (15) 0 - 0 Tres Cantos (20)   
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (4) 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B (11)   
12:30FT Trival Valderas (5) 0 - 0 Atletico de Pinto (13)   
13:00FT Alcobendas Sport (3) 1 - 1 Villaverde-Boetticher (8)   
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (7) 1 - 0 Alcorcon B (12)   
13:00FT Las Rozas (1) 0 - 1 CD Mostoles (6)   
16:30FT Leganes B (9) 2 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (5)
17:00FT Beroil Bupolsa (18) 0 - 4 Cristo Atletico (7)   
17:15FT Atletico Tordesillas (8) 2 - 0 La Baneza (12)   
17:30FT Bembibre (14) 0 - 3 Arandina (1)   
18:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (3) 4 - 0 Briviesca (20)   
18:30FT Zamora (2) 7 - 0 Cultural Leonesa B (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (11)
12:30FT Velez (6) 2 - 1 Antequera (4)   
13:00FT Atarfe Industrial (20) 2 - 2 Alhaurin de la Torre (17)   
13:15FT Alhaurino (12) 2 - 2 UD San Pedro (21)   
13:15FT Rincon (11) 0 - 2 Loja (10)   
18:00FT Guadix (15) 0 - 1 Real Jaen (1)   
18:00FT Huetor Tajar (8) 1 - 2 El Palo (3)   
18:00FT River Melilla (22) 0 - 3 Linares (2)   
19:00FT Atletico Mancha (9) 1 - 1 Polideportivo Almeria (7)   
19:00FT CD Torreperogil (13) 1 - 1 Huetor Vega (19)   
19:00FT Martos CD (16) 3 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos (14)   
19:30FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (18) 1 - 4 Motril (5)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (10)
12:30FT Cadiz B (1) 1 - 0 Puente Genil (11)   
13:00FT Gerena (17) 1 - 1 Cordoba B (8)   
13:00FT San Roque de Lepe (13) 1 - 4 Xerez Deportivo (6)   
13:00FT Sevilla C (19) 0 - 0 Algeciras (7)   
13:00FT Utrera (2) 1 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)   
13:30FT CD Cabecense (20) 1 - 2 Ceuta (5)   
17:00FT Arcos (15) 0 - 1 Lebrijana (12)   
17:15FT Ecija Balompie (10) 2 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (14)   
18:00FT Atletico Espeleno (21) 4 - 1 Conil (16)   
18:00FT Xerez (9) 2 - 3 Real Betis B (4)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
13:00FT Mallorca B (3) 1 - 0 San Rafael (14)   
13:30FT Constancia (8) 2 - 0 SD Formentera (2)   
17:00FT Pena Deportiva (1) 5 - 1 CE Esporles (19)   
17:30FT Manacor (17) 1 - 0 Binissalem (13)   
18:00FT UD Alcudia (4) 1 - 2 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (7)
13:30FT Villa Santa Brigida (3) 2 - 1 UD Ibarra (10)   
14:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (17) 2 - 2 Guimar (9)   
14:00FT CD Marino (13) 0 - 0 Panaderia Pulido (12)   
14:00FT UD Las Zocas (19) 2 - 1 El Castillo (20)   
14:00FT UD San Fernando (14) 3 - 0 SD Tenisca (18)   
14:00FT Union Sur Yaiza (15) 3 - 3 UD Lanzarote (5)   
14:30FT La Cuadra (11) 1 - 0 Buzanada (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (11)
12:30FT EDMF Churra (4) 0 - 0 Lorca FC (3)   
12:30FT NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (21) 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B (9)   
12:45FT CD Cieza (17) 2 - 1 Algar (22)   
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (5) 0 - 2 Murcia B (12)   
17:15FT Deportiva Minera (14) 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20)   
17:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (8) 1 - 0 Muleno (15)   
17:30FT Cartagena B (16) 1 - 1 Aguilas CF (6)   
17:30FT Mar Menor (2) 1 - 2 La Union (18)   
17:30FT Olimpico de Totana (11) 2 - 0 Los Garres (10)   
17:45FT Yeclano (1) 2 - 0 SFC Minerva (19)   
18:00FT Huercal-Overa (13) 2 - 4 Mazarron FC (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (10)
13:00FT Calamonte (13) 3 - 1 Aceuchal (18)   
13:00FT Castuera (17) 1 - 2 UP Plasencia (5)   
13:00FT Extremadura UD B (7) 0 - 0 Merida AD (2)   
13:15FT Jerez (6) 1 - 1 Azuaga (8)   
17:30FT CA Pueblonuevo (11) 1 - 2 RCP Valverdeno (19)   
17:30FT CD Valdelacalzada (20) 1 - 1 CD Coria (4)   
17:30FT Diocesano (9) 1 - 0 Montijo (14)   
17:30FT Llerenense (15) 1 - 2 Cacereno (1)   
18:00FT Arroyo CP (12) 2 - 0 Valdivia (10)   
18:00FT Moralo CP (3) 1 - 0 Olivenza (16)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (2)
12:30FT Osasuna B (1) 3 - 0 Beti Onak (12)   
17:00FT Corellano (10) 2 - 1 CD Subiza (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (9)
13:00FT CD Berceo (14) 2 - 1 River Ebro (7)   
13:00FT CD Varea (8) 2 - 0 Yague (6)   
13:30FT UD Logrones B (4) 2 - 0 CD Agoncillo (19)   
17:30FT Alberite (17) 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa (13)   
17:30FT CD Alfaro (9) 0 - 1 CP Calasancio (18)   
17:30FT CD Anguiano (5) 3 - 1 CDFC La Calzada (16)   
17:30FT CD Arnedo (10) 2 - 1 Naxara CD (3)   
17:30FT Club Atletico Vianes (15) 0 - 0 CD Pradejon (11)   
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (1) 6 - 0 CD Autol (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (9)
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (8) 0 - 1 CD Binefar (12)   
17:00FT AD Almudevar (10) 0 - 1 Atletico de Monzon (9)   
17:00FT AD Sabinanigo (14) 3 - 1 San Lorenzo de Flumen (18)   
17:00FT Calamocha (13) 0 - 1 Zaragoza B (5)   
17:00FT Illueca (7) 3 - 1 Belchite 97 (16)   
17:00FT La Almunia (15) 1 - 0 Casetas (20)   
17:00FT Villanueva CF (19) 0 - 1 SD Borja (3)   
17:30FT SD Tarazona (1) 4 - 2 CD Sarinena (4)   
17:30FT Utebo FC (2) 2 - 1 CD Brea (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (9)
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (7) 5 - 0 Guadalajara (16)   
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 1 - 0 Toledo (8)   
17:00FT Villacanas (15) 1 - 1 Atletico Ibanes (14)   
17:30FT Almagro CF (17) 2 - 2 Tarancon (19)   
17:30FT CD Madridejos (11) 1 - 2 La Roda (4)   
17:30FT CD Marchamalo (13) 0 - 2 Manchego (12)   
17:30FT Mora (10) 7 - 0 Albacete B (5)   
17:30FT Tomelloso (18) 2 - 0 La Solana (20)   
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (6) 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (3)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (6)
12:00FT Malaga W (13) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad W (6) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Athletic Club W (4) 4 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sevilla W (16) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano W (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (7) 1 - 2 Real Betis W (5) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Espanyol W (11) 1 - 1 Valencia W (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Edf Logrono W (15) 1 - 3 Atletico Madrid W (1) 1 - 3 
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (3)
07:00FT Aorai (10) 1 - 2 AS Dragon (3)  
07:00FT AS Jeunes Tahitiens (8) 1 - 3 Tiare Tahiti (6)  
08:00Pst Taiarapu FC (9) -:- Venus (1)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group B (3)
15:00Pst CS Jebiniana (12) -:- Cs Chebba (1)  
15:00FT Kerkennah Club (11) 0 - 1 EO Sidi Bouzid (8)  
15:00Pst SA Menzel Bourguiba (3) -:- SS Sfaxien (6)  

Get live football scores from 13/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 13/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement