My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Manchester City (3) 1 - 0 Brighton (16) 1 - 0 
22:15Pst Aston Villa (11) -:- Tottenham (5)  
22:15FT Tottenham (5) 1 - 1 Fulham (18) 1 - 0 
 
19:45FT PSV Eindhoven (3) 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (5) 0 - 2
21:00FT Fortuna Sittard (11) 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (9) 0 - 0
21:05FT ADO Den Haag (17) 1 - 4 VVV Venlo (14) 0 - 1
22:00FT Feyenoord (4) 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle (13) 0 - 0
 
10:00Pst Macarthur FC (2) -:- Melbourne City (4)  
 
00:15FT Botafogo SP (19) 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa (7) 0 - 1
00:15FT Brasilia (12) 2 - 1 Juventude (5) 2 - 1
00:15FT Nautico Recife (16) 0 - 0 America Mineiro (1) 0 - 0
00:15FT Parana (18) 2 - 0 CSA (4) 2 - 0
02:30FT Chapecoense-SC (2) 2 - 1 Figueirense (15) 1 - 0
 
20:30FT Jaragua (2) 1 - 2 Ipora (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Goiania (11) 0 - 0 Anapolina (12) 0 - 0 
 
04:00Pst Guadalupe FC (9) -:- Limon FC (11)  
23:00FT ADR Jicaral (6) 1 - 1 San Carlos (4) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Municipal Grecia (8) 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Apoel Nicosia (10) 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Apollon Limassol (1) 0 - 0 Omonia (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Asil Lisis (15) -:- Akritas Chlorakas (6)  
 
21:45FT Oldham (16) 2 - 3 Mansfield Town (14) 1 - 2 
 
20:00FT FSV Zwickau (17) 0 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT VfB Lubeck (20) 0 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (12) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT PAOK (3) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 0
 
10:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4) -:- Persiraja Aceh (7)  
13:30Pst Persela Lamongan (18) -:- Persija Jakarta (9)  
15:30Pst PSM Makassar (6) -:- PS Tira (10)  
 
15:30FT Derthona (12) 1 - 2 Lavagnese (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Nocerina (4) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00AET Fiorentina 1 - 2 Inter 0 - 1
18:45FT Napoli 3 - 2 Empoli 2 - 1
21:45AET Juventus 3 - 2 Genoa 2 - 1
 
12:00FT Zoo Kericho (18) 1 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (9) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Ulinzi Stars (10) 0 - 0 Bidco United (12) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 2 - 2 Floriana FC (11) 1 - 2 
 
19:30FT St. Andrews FC (13) 1 - 4 Marsa (1) 0 - 2 
 
03:00FT Celaya (7) 1 - 1 CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (4) 0 - 1
05:05FT Pumas Tabasco (16) 0 - 1 Tapatio (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Abia Warriors (20) 1 - 3 Jigawa Golden Stars (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Adamawa United (19) 0 - 0 Nasarawa United (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Akwa Starlets (7) 1 - 1 MFM FC (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enugu Rangers (4) 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Heartland (18) 2 - 0 Enyimba (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (6) 1 - 0 Plateau United (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (15) 1 - 1 Akwa United (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (11) 2 - 2 Lobi Stars (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Warri Wolves (13) 3 - 0 Katsina United (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wikki Tourists (16) 1 - 0 Rivers United (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:55FT Oman Club (7) 0 - 0 Al Nahda Club (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Al Suwaiq SC (2) 2 - 0 Nizwa (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Bahla (10) 2 - 2 Al Msnaa (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Al Nasr Salalah (6) 1 - 3 Dhofar (4) 1 - 2 
 
21:30FT Alcains (10) 0 - 0 GRAP (12)  
 
15:15FT UMM Salal (9) 0 - 0 Al Wakrah (10) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Al Ahli Doha (6) 1 - 2 Al-Khor (11) 0 - 2 
17:45FT Al-Gharafa (5) 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:10FT Al Jeel (16) 1 - 2 Al Najoom (20) 0 - 1 
14:10FT Al-Thuqbah (12) 3 - 2 Al Jabalain (3) 2 - 2 
14:20FT Al-Kawkab (10) 1 - 2 Al Shoalah (14) 0 - 2 
14:35FT Al-Hazm (1) 5 - 0 Jeddah Club (15) 4 - 0 
16:45FT Al Khaleej Saihat (8) 1 - 0 Al Nahdha (17) 0 - 0 
 
21:30Pst Nairn County -:- Montrose  
 
21:45Pst BO Ness United (8) -:- East Stirlingshire (5)  
21:45Pst Cumbernauld Colts (13) -:- East Kilbride (3)  
21:45Pst Stirling University (6) -:- Gretna (14)  
 
15:00FT Amazulu (10) 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Supersport United (3) 2 - 1 Bloem Celtic (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (15) 0 - 3 Orlando Pirates (5) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT CS Sfaxien (3) 2 - 0 Esperance Tunis (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT JS Kairouanaise (14) 2 - 3 AS Slimane (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Olympique Beja (9) 0 - 1 CA Bizertin (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rejiche (5) 1 - 0 US Monastirienne (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT US Tataouine (10) 0 - 0 US BEN Guerdane (2) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/01/2021 & the football fixtures from 13/01/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/01/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/01/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement