SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (3)
17:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (10) 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (5) 0 - 0  
18:45FT Bate Borisov (1) 3 - 0 FC Gomel (14) 2 - 0  
20:45FT Dinamo Brest (11) 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (2) 1 - 1  
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
03:30FT Sao Paulo (4) 3 - 0 Vitoria (17) 2 - 0 
22:00FT America Mineiro (11) 0 - 0 Chapecoense-sc (14) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
00:00FT Londrina (10) 1 - 3 Goias (20) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Figueirense (6) 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa (12) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
21:00FT Portuguesa (W) (7) 0 - 6 Flamengo (W) (2) 0 - 4  
     Cameroon: Division 1 (9)
15:30FT Aigle Royal (17) 1 - 0 Yaounde 2 (18) 0 - 0  
15:30FT As Fortuna (12) 0 - 2 Eding Sport Fc (7) 0 - 1  
15:30FT Union Douala (8) 1 - 0 Unisport Bafang (11) 1 - 0  
17:30FT Dragon De Yaounde (15) 1 - 0 Bamboutos (9) 1 - 0  
17:30FT Feutcheu (6) 0 - 0 UMS De Loum (2) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Fovu Club (5) 0 - 0 Astres (14) 0 - 0  
17:30FT New Star (4) 2 - 0 Cotonsport (1) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Stade Renard (13) 0 - 1 Apejes (10) 0 - 0  
17:30FT Young Sports Academy (3) 1 - 1 Colombe (16) 0 - 0  
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier League - Premier League (4)
09:00Pst Fu Jen University (4) -:- Taipower (3)  
11:00FT Ntus (2) 0 - 2 Tatung (1) 0 - 1  
13:00FT Tainan City (6) 4 - 1 Nstc (8) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Taicheng Lions (5) 0 - 0 Royal Blues Fc (7) 0 - 0  
     Congo Dr: Division 1 - D1 Championship P.Off (8)
17:30Pst AS Maniema Union (6) -:- Bukavu Dawa (11)  
17:30FT AS Maniema Union (6) 2 - 0 CS Don Bosco (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT AS Veti Club (3) 6 - 1 Ac Rangers (10) 0 - 1 
17:30Pst Dauphin Noirs (12) -:- CS Don Bosco (7)  
17:30FT Dauphin Noirs (12) 0 - 1 TP Mazembe (2) 0 - 0 
17:30Pst Fc Mont Bleu (9) -:- As Dragons (8)  
17:30FT Sanga Balende (1) 6 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT DC Motema Pembe (4) 4 - 1 As Dragons (8) 1 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
19:30FT Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 3  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (2)
19:00FT Fci Levadia Ii (5) 2 - 1 Tartu Jk Welco El. (6) 2 - 1  
19:00FT Kalju Nomme II (9) 1 - 2 Rakvere Jk Tarvas (3) 0 - 2  
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT HIFK Elsinki (1) 2 - 0 KPV Kokkola (2) 0 - 0  
     Ghana: Division 1 (1)
17:00Pst Aduana Stars (14) -:- Ebusua Dwarfs (15)   
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Urvalsdeild (2)
21:00FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar (11) 0 - 1 Valur Reykjavik (1) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Breidablik (2) 2 - 0 Fylkir (7) 0 - 0 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (3)
22:15FT HK Kopavogur (2) 0 - 0 IA Akranes (1) 0 - 0  
22:15FT Magni (12) 1 - 2 Thor Akureyri (3) 0 - 0  
22:15FT Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 3 - 0 Leiknir R. (10) 0 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
16:30FT Al-Naft (4) 3 - 0 Al-Diwaniya (18) 0 - 0  
16:30FT Al-Najaf (5) 3 - 3 Naft Al-Wasat (9) 2 - 1  
22:00FT Al Shorta (3) 1 - 0 Talaba (11) 0 - 0  
     Kenya: Division 1 (4)
15:00FT AFC Leopards (6) 1 - 0 Sofapaka (3) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (7) 2 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (8) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Ulinzi Stars (5) 1 - 1 Homeboyz (9) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Wazito FC (18) 0 - 4 GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 2  
     Nigeria: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Heartland (20) 0 - 0 Enyimba (4) 0 - 0  
     Norway: NM Cupen - Fourth Round (4)
19:30PEN * Bodo/Glimt 2 - 2
(5 - 4)
Hodd 1 - 1  
19:30PEN Mjondalen 2 - 2
(6 - 7)
Haugesund * 0 - 1  
19:30PEN * Start 1 - 1
(5 - 3)
Ham-Kam 1 - 0  
19:30PEN Ull/Kisa 0 - 0
(3 - 4)
Bryne * 0 - 0  
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (7)
19:30FT ASC Jaraaf (1) 1 - 1 La Linguere (8)  
19:30FT ASEC Ndiambour (7) 1 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (10)  
19:30FT Casa Sport (12) 2 - 1 Mbour Petite Cote (11)  
19:30FT Guediawaye (14) 0 - 0 Diambars (13)  
19:30FT Sonacos (4) 1 - 1 Teungueth (3)  
19:30FT Stade De Mbour (6) 0 - 1 Niarry Tally (9)  
19:30FT US Ouakam (15) 1 - 1 AS Douanes (5)  
     Syria: FA Cup - Quarter Finals (4)
16:00PEN * Al-jaish Damascus 0 - 0
(4 - 2)
Al-ittihad Aleppo 0 - 0  
16:00FT Jableh SC 2 - 2 Al-majd * 1 - 2  
16:30FT * Al-shorta Damascus 4 - 0 Al-jehad 3 - 0  
22:00FT Al-karamah 1 - 1 Tishreen * 0 - 0  
     Thailand: League Cup - First Round (16)
12:30PEN * Ranong United 2 - 2
(5 - 4)
Ratchaburi 1 - 1  
14:00FT Kasetsart Fc 3 - 4 Air Force Central FC * 1 - 2  
14:00FT Khonkaen 1 - 2 Chonburi FC * 0 - 1  
14:00FT Krabi FC 1 - 2 Police Tero * 0 - 1  
14:00PEN Prachuap 1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Suphanburi * 0 - 1  
14:00FT Samut Sakhon 0 - 5 Bangkok United * 0 - 2  
14:00FT Sisaket 0 - 3 Nakhon Ratchasima FC * 0 - 1  
14:00FT * Trang Fc 2 - 1 Chainat 0 - 0  
14:00FT Trat FC 0 - 2 Bangkok Glass * 0 - 0  
15:00FT Army United 1 - 6 Chiangrai United * 0 - 5  
15:00FT Lampang Fc 1 - 3 Buriram United * 1 - 1  
15:00FT * Nakhonpathom United 1 - 0 Navy FC 0 - 0  
15:00AET Nongbua Pitchaya 3 - 4 Ubon UMT * 1 - 0  
15:00FT * Port FC 4 - 3 Sukhothai FC 2 - 1  
15:00PEN Rayong Fc 1 - 1
(2 - 4)
Pattaya United * 0 - 1  
15:00FT Udon Thani 1 - 2 Muangthong United * 1 - 2  
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
15:00FT FC Balkan (8) 0 - 3 Altyn Asyr (2)  
15:00FT Sagadam (3) 0 - 2 Ahal (1)  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (4)
13:00FT Hoang ANH GIA LAI (7) 2 - 3 QNK Quang NAM (6) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Song LAM Nghe AN (12) 1 - 0 HAI Phong (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nam Dinh (14) 1 - 0 SAI GON (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hanoi T&T (1) 4 - 1 Than Quang Ninh (2) 1 - 1  
     Zambia: Premier League (10)
14:00FT Buildcon (9) 3 - 1 Lusaka Dynamos (11)  
16:00FT Kabwe Warriors (4) 0 - 1 Green Buffaloes (2)  
16:00FT Lumwana Radiants (13) 3 - 0 Red Arrows (15)  
16:00FT NAPSA Stars (17) 1 - 0 Kitwe United (14)  
16:00FT National Assembly (12) 1 - 5 Green Eagles (7)  
16:00FT New Monze Swallows (20) 0 - 1 Kabwe YSA (19)  
16:00FT Nkana (3) 2 - 0 Nchanga Rangers (18)  
16:00FT Power Dynamos (6) 2 - 2 Forest Rangers (10)  
16:00FT Zanaco (5) 1 - 0 Nakambala Leopards (16)  
16:00FT Zesco United FC (1) 2 - 0 Nkwazi (8)  

Get live football scores from 13/06/2018 & the football fixtures from 13/06/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/06/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/06/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement