My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:00FT JSM Skikda (20) 1 - 2 WA Tlemcen (14) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Olympique Medea (9) 0 - 0 NC Magra (15) 0 - 0 
19:45FT MC Alger (7) 1 - 0 JS Saoura (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT JS Kabylie (5) 1 - 1 US Biskra (12) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 1 - 0 Desportivo Huila (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wiliete FC (10) 0 - 0 Ferroviario de Huambo (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (11) 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Rukh Brest (3) 3 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (9) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Krumkachy (2) 4 - 0 Volna Pinsk (6) 2 - 0
17:00FT FC Lida (9) 1 - 2 FC Baranovichi (12) 0 - 1
19:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 3 - 0 Slonim (11) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Palmeiras (4) 1 - 1 Corinthians (11) 1 - 0
01:00FT Santos (9) 0 - 0 Juventude (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Atletico-MG (5) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (18) 1 - 0
22:00FT Flamengo (10) 2 - 0 America Mineiro (19) 1 - 0
22:00FT Gremio (20) 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (1) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Brasilia (12) 1 - 2 Vasco Da Gama (9) 1 - 0
01:00FT Vila Nova (15) 1 - 0 CSA (13) 1 - 0
03:00FT Cruzeiro (18) 1 - 1 Goias (6) 0 - 1
22:00FT Avai (16) 1 - 2 Brusque (3) 0 - 0
22:00FT Botafogo (4) 3 - 0 Remo (14) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Jacuipense (10) 0 - 2 Paysandu (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Tombense (5) 2 - 2 Altos (1) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Botafogo PB (6) 1 - 2 Volta Redonda (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Criciuma (3) 2 - 1 Ypiranga-RS (2) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Parana (10) 1 - 1 Figueirense (6) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT 4 de Julho (2) 2 - 0 Imperatriz (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT Paragominas FC (3) 4 - 1 Tocantinopolis (7) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Campinense (2) 3 - 0 America-RN (5) 3 - 0
21:00FT Central SC (4) 3 - 2 Caucaia EC (8) 1 - 1 
22:00FT ABC (1) 4 - 0 Sousa (6) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Sergipe (4) 1 - 0 Retro FC (1) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Juazeirense (2) 2 - 0 ASA (5) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Goianesia (6) 3 - 3 Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 1 - 1
22:00FT Nova Mutum (5) 2 - 0 Jaragua (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Porto Velho EC (7) 1 - 3 Brasiliense (1) 0 - 3 
 
21:00FT Rio Branco VN (5) 2 - 1 BOA (3) 1 - 1
22:00FT Caldense (4) 0 - 1 Ferroviaria (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Madureira (1) 1 - 1 Portuguesa (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Santo Andre (4) 0 - 1 Boavista SC (3) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cianorte (5) 0 - 0 Inter De Limeira (8) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Esportivo (3) 2 - 1 Juventus SC (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Marcilio Dias (6) 1 - 1 Cascavel (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Caxias (4) 5 - 1 Rio Branco FC (8) 1 - 0 
 
17:30Pst AS Maniema Union (3) -:- DC Motema Pembe (6)  
17:30FT AS Maniema Union (3) 2 - 1 RCK (15)  
 
02:00FT Cumbaya (2) 1 - 1 LDU Portoviejo (9) 1 - 0
23:00FT Gualaceo SC (8) 3 - 0 Puerto Quito (7) 1 - 0 
23:00FT UT Cotopaxi (3) 1 - 3 El Nacional (1) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Guayaquil SC (5) 1 - 0 Duros del Balon (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT EB/Streymur (6) 2 - 1 NSI Runavik (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT HB Torshavn (3) 1 - 2 Vikingur Gota (2) 0 - 1
17:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 4 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT B68 Toftir (9) 1 - 3 B36 Torshavn (5) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT PK-35 (5) 3 - 0 KPV Kokkola (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rops (9) 0 - 1 Turku PS (7) 0 - 1
18:30FT IF Gnistan (8) 0 - 2 MP (3) 0 - 2 
18:30FT JIPPO Joensuu (10) 0 - 2 FF Jaro (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Musa (2) 3 - 0 vaasa PS (6) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Pkku (10) 0 - 2 Pepo (2) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Atlantis FC (5) 2 - 1 Peka (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Kapa (9) 1 - 2 Japs (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT NJS (3) 2 - 1 FC Reipas A (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT GrIFK (5) 2 - 3 Ilves-Kissat (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Honka/A (2) 1 - 0 FC jazz (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Ilves II (11) 0 - 2 Saipa (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT OLS (8) 2 - 0 PS Kemi Kings (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT GBK (12) 0 - 2 Vifk (10) 0 - 1 
18:30FT OTP (4) 3 - 1 SJK Akatemia (1) 3 - 1 
 
03:00FT Mexico 0 - 0 Honduras 0 - 0
16:00FT Tanzania 2 - 0 Malawi 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sudan 0 - 1 Zambia 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Samtredia (10) 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Shukura (8) 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 2 - 5 FC Sioni Bolnisi (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Merani Martvili (3) 3 - 1 FC Gareji 1960 (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT WIT Georgia (6) 1 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:30Canc Berliner AK 07 (5) -:- SV Babelsberg 03 (10)  
14:30Canc BFC Dynamo (7) -:- Lokomotive Leipzig (6)  
14:30Canc Bischofswerdaer (20) -:- Viktoria Berlin (1)  
14:30Canc BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) -:- VSG Altglienicke (2)  
14:30Canc Carl Zeiss Jena (4) -:- Germania Halberstadt (15)  
14:30Canc Chemnitzer FC (9) -:- ZFC Meuselwitz (17)  
14:30Canc Energie Cottbus (8) -:- Tennis Borussia (19)  
14:30Canc FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13) -:- VfB Auerbach (16)  
14:30Canc Hertha Berlin II (14) -:- Union Furstenwalde (11)  
14:30Canc Optik Rathenow (18) -:- SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)  
 
18:00FT Aduana Stars (7) 2 - 0 Liberty Pro FC (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (9) 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bechem United (10) 2 - 0 Berekum Chelsea (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Karela (3) 2 - 0 WA All Stars (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT King Faisal Babes (16) 1 - 0 Great Olympics (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT WAFA (8) 1 - 1 Dream FC (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Hearts of Oak (1) 2 - 0 Medeama (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Almopos Arideas (8) 1 - 0 Panserraikos (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pierikos (5) 1 - 1 Kozani (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT AS Santorini 2020 (6) 2 - 2 Episkopi (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (9) 1 - 0 Egaleo (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kalamata (1) 1 - 0 Kallithea (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Niki Volou (8) 6 - 1 Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Rodos (3) 1 - 2 Ialysos (5) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Hard Rock (5) 1 - 1 Camerhogne (4)  
02:15FT Chantimelle (8) 2 - 1 Mt. Rich (7)  
02:15FT Hurricanes SC (1) 2 - 1 Asoms Paradise (2)  
02:15FT SAB Spartans (9) 1 - 1 Eagles Super Strikers (10)  
 
08:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (12) 2 - 2 Eastern District (11)  
10:30FT Central (9) 2 - 2 Wong Tai Sin (14)  
10:30FT HOI King (10) 1 - 1 Sham Shui Po (3)  
10:30FT Wing YEE (6) 1 - 3 North District (2)  
10:30FT Citizen (8) 3 - 1 Wofoo TAI PO (13)  
10:30FT Yuen Long FC (7) 3 - 3 South China FC (4)  
11:45FT Hong Kong FC (1) 3 - 0 Shatin (5)  
 
17:00FT ASD Imperia (11) 1 - 1 Gozzano (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Caronnese (10) 0 - 2 Castellanzese (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Casale (12) 1 - 2 Sanremese (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Citta di Varese (16) 0 - 1 Bra (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Folgore Caratese (8) 1 - 1 Lavagnese (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fossano (18) 1 - 0 Arconatese (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (3) 2 - 1 Borgosesia (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sestri Levante (7) 2 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vado (20) 0 - 5 Legnano (6) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (14) 2 - 0 Pontisola (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Breno (7) 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Calvina (6) 2 - 3 NibionnoOggiono (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Caravaggio (16) 3 - 1 Scanzorosciate (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Crema (5) 2 - 2 Sona (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Real Calepina (11) 2 - 2 Union ASD Casatese (3) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Seregno (1) 4 - 4 Adrense (9) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Tritium (17) 2 - 3 Cavenago Fanfulla (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Villa D'Alme (15) 2 - 4 Brusaporto (8) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Adriese (13) 1 - 5 Mestre (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Ambrosiana (14) 3 - 3 ArzignanoChiampo (2) 2 - 0 
17:00FT ASD Manzanese (3) 1 - 0 Luparense (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Caldiero Terme (5) 5 - 1 Montebelluna (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Campodarsego (16) 1 - 1 Union Feltre (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cartigliano (11) 2 - 2 Clodiense (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chions (20) 2 - 4 Trento (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (7) 5 - 1 Este (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Bolzano (18) 1 - 0 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (11) 0 - 0 Progresso (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT GS Bagnolese (12) 2 - 1 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lentigione (3) 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mezzolara (13) 0 - 1 Aglianese (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Prato (4) 1 - 3 Forli (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (7) 4 - 2 Seravezza (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Real Forte Querceta (9) 3 - 4 Sammaurese (10) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Rimini (5) 3 - 1 Correggese (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sasso Marconi (16) 2 - 2 Corticella (18) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Cannara (10) 2 - 2 San Donato (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Flaminia (14) 2 - 2 Foligno (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Grassina (17) 0 - 1 Trestina (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Montespaccato (12) 0 - 0 Gavorrano (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ostia Mare (13) 2 - 2 Pianese (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Robur Siena (5) 5 - 0 Sinalunghese (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sangiovannese (11) 0 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Scandicci (16) 0 - 2 Lornano Badesse (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (9) 4 - 2 Trastevere (2) 2 - 2 
 
17:00FT Afragolese (16) 3 - 1 Arzachena (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT ASD Lanusei (7) 2 - 4 Nola (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Cassino (11) 0 - 3 Gladiator (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Latina (2) 3 - 2 Insieme Formia (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Muravera (8) 0 - 1 Torres (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Savoia (3) 2 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vis Artena (5) 0 - 0 Nocerina (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Audace Cerignola (7) 4 - 1 Nardo (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT AZ Picerno (2) 4 - 1 Gravina (13) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Bitonto (5) 5 - 4 Citta di Fasano (14) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Brindisi (16) 2 - 1 Portici (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Francavilla (17) 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lavello (6) 2 - 3 Taranto (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Puteolana (18) 0 - 1 Casarano (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sorrento (11) 3 - 3 Aversa Normanna (12) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (10) 2 - 2 Team Altamura (9) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Acireale (5) 1 - 1 Dattilo Noir (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (9) 1 - 1 Santa Maria Cilento (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Citta di Messina (2) 2 - 1 Castrovillari (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cittanovese (14) 1 - 2 San Luca (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gelbison Cilento (3) 4 - 0 Roccella (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Licata (10) 1 - 1 Messina (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Marina di Ragusa (16) 1 - 0 Troina (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rotonda (7) 1 - 0 Paterno (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SantAgata (15) 2 - 1 Rende (17) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT ASD Pineto (4) 1 - 2 Castelfidardo (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 3 - 2 Castelnuovo Vomano (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Atletico SFF (14) 2 - 1 Montegiorgio (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cynthialbalonga (3) 3 - 0 Vastogirardi (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Giulianova (16) 3 - 3 Matese (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 2 - 4 Aprilia (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Recanatese (7) 4 - 4 San Nicolo (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Rieti (11) 1 - 2 Campobasso (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Tolentino (13) 0 - 2 Vastese (9) 0 - 2 
 
08:00FT Albirex Niigata (3) 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (11) 0 - 0
08:00FT JEF United Chiba (13) 0 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (9) 0 - 1
08:00FT Kyoto Sanga (1) 2 - 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma (19) 1 - 1
08:00FT Mito Hollyhock (10) 2 - 0 SC Sagamihara (22) 1 - 0
08:00FT Montedio Yamagata (8) 2 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 1 - 0
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (5) 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 1 - 0
09:00FT Jubilo Iwata (2) 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu (6) 1 - 0
09:00FT Machida Zelvia (7) 0 - 2 Blaublitz Akita (14) 0 - 0
12:00FT Ehime FC (18) 1 - 3 Kanazawa (12) 0 - 2
13:00FT FC Ryukyu (4) 3 - 0 Kitakyushu (20) 1 - 0
13:00FT Omiya Ardija (21) 1 - 1 Tochigi SC (16) 1 - 1
 
07:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (13) 0 - 2 Kagoshima United (8) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Fujieda MYFC (11) 1 - 1 FC Imabari (12) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Gainare Tottori (15) 1 - 8 Nagano Parceiro (9) 0 - 3 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (7) 3 - 0 Yscc (10) 3 - 0 
08:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 1 - 2 Fukushima United (6) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Kataller Toyama (3) 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto (5) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Honda Lock (14) 1 - 1 Veertien Mie (12) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Iwaki FC (1) 3 - 1 Matsue City FC (13) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (10) 0 - 0 Honda FC (2) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (9) 1 - 0 Kochi United (8) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (7) 1 - 1 Sony Sendai FC (5) 1 - 1 
09:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (11) 0 - 2 Verspah Oita (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Astana (1) 1 - 1 FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 1 - 1
16:00FT Taraz (9) 0 - 2 Kairat Almaty (3) 0 - 1
18:00FT FC Kaysar (13) 0 - 0 FC Arys (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT BFC Daugava (5) 1 - 2 Valmieras (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Riga FC (3) 1 - 0 Noah Jurmala (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 1 - 2 FK Liepaja (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT RFS (1) 3 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (7) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT FK Kauno Zalgiris B (14) 0 - 3 Suduva B (12) 0 - 2 
13:00FT FK Silas (5) 3 - 0 Riteriai B (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Babrungas (3) 3 - 2 FK Panevezys B (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Monte Carlo (8) 0 - 4 Cheng Fung (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Policia (7) 1 - 2 Tak Chun Ka I (3) 0 - 1 
 
21:15FT Hassania Agadir (9) 3 - 5 Wydad AC (1) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Raja Casablanca (2) 0 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Abia Warriors (13) 2 - 0 Lobi Stars (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Adamawa United (20) 2 - 0 Rivers United (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Enugu Rangers (7) 4 - 1 Sunshine Stars (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Heartland (11) 2 - 1 Jigawa Golden Stars (14) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Katsina United (15) 3 - 1 Enyimba (6) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Kwara United (5) 1 - 0 MFM FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nasarawa United (2) 2 - 0 Plateau United (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Warri Wolves (19) 0 - 1 Akwa Starlets (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wikki Tourists (16) 4 - 3 Ifeanyi Uba (17) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 0 Mjondalen (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Lillestrom (9) 2 - 1 Haugesund (10) 2 - 1
19:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (8) 0 - 0 Brann (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Stromsgodset (12) 2 - 1 Rosenborg (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Viking (6) 4 - 1 Valerenga (5) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT 2 de Mayo (13) 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata (16)  
17:00FT Fulgencio Yegros (17) 1 - 2 Guarani (9)  
17:00FT Sportivo Iteno (11) 0 - 0 Rubio NU (8)  
17:00FT Sportivo Trinidense (10) 1 - 1 Fernando De La Mora (14)  
17:00FT Tacuary (12) 1 - 3 Independiente F.b.c. (2)  
22:00FT Atyra FC (5) 1 - 1 Resistencia (3)  
 
13:40FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2) 0 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (15) 0 - 0 
13:40FT Chrobry Glogow (11) 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia (4) 0 - 1 
13:40FT GKS Jastrzebie (14) 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (16) 0 - 1 
13:40FT GKS Tychy (3) 1 - 1 LKS Lodz (5) 0 - 0 
13:40FT Leczna (6) 3 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (10) 1 - 0 
13:40FT Miedz Legnica (7) 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (17) 0 - 1 
13:40FT Puszcza Niepolomice (13) 2 - 0 GKS Belchatow (18) 1 - 0 
13:40FT Radomiak Radom (1) 2 - 0 Korona Kielce (12) 2 - 0 
13:40FT Widzew Lodz (9) 2 - 1 Odra Opole (8) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT AS Douanes (7) 0 - 4 Teungueth (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT ASC Jaraaf (6) 2 - 0 US Goreenne (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Casa Sport (5) 5 - 0 Dakar Sacre Coeur (11) 2 - 0 
20:00Pst CNEPS Excellence (9) -:- AS Pikine (4)  
20:00FT Diambars (3) 3 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Mbour Petite Cote (10) 1 - 0 Stade de Mbour (8) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (3) 1 - 2 Cheongju FC (11) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (7) 2 - 2 Cheonan City (5) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Gimhae (4) 3 - 1 Pyeongtaek Citizen (15) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Daejeon Korail (6) 1 - 0 Gangneung City FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Pontellas (10) 1 - 2 Agrupacion Estudiantil (9)  
19:00FT Atios UD (11) 0 - 4 AS Pontes (12)  
19:00FT Barco (5) 3 - 1 Viveiro CF (3)  
19:00FT Ribadumia (6) 3 - 2 Paiosaco (8)  
19:00FT UD Ourense (1) 2 - 0 Fisterra SD (7)  
 
14:00FT IFK Varnamo (6) 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (3) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (1) 2 - 0 Piteaa (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT IK Frej (15) 3 - 2 Sandvikens IF (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT IFK Luleaa (12) 3 - 1 IF Sylvia (6) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Stenungsunds IF (4) 0 - 2 BK Forward (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT IFK Skoevde FK (8) 4 - 1 Nordvaermland FF (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (10) 1 - 4 Angered BK (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Gute (7) 4 - 3 Sandvikens AIK FK (15) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Kvarnsvedens IK (10) 2 - 3 SKiljebo SK (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Jaerfaella (3) 2 - 1 IFK Lidingoe (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Stocksund (14) 2 - 3 FC Stockholm Internazionale (1) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (6) 2 - 0 Storfors AIK (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gottne IF (3) 1 - 0 Bergnaesets AIK (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Ostersund (9) 0 - 3 Sandviks IK (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Team TG FF (7) 2 - 4 skelleftea FF (5) 0 - 4 
 
15:00FT BK Olympic (1) 1 - 1 Raeppe GOIF (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Karlskrona AIF (5) 1 - 0 FBK Balkan (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Berga (4) 2 - 1 Esloevs (12) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Assyriska United IK (2) 2 - 0 eskilstuna city FK (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nykopings BIS (4) 5 - 1 Vaermbols FC (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Karlslunds IF (6) 2 - 2 Huddinge IF (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (11) 1 - 2 motala AIF FK (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT IFK Eskilstuna (9) 2 - 0 Smedby Ais (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Eskilsminne IF (3) 1 - 1 Ullareds IK (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Onsala (2) 2 - 1 Vastra Frolunda IF (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT IK tord (10) 3 - 4 Savedalens IF (4) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Varbergs GIF FK (14) 0 - 1 Husqvarna FF (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vinbergs IF (6) 3 - 0 Hoeganaes BK (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Langenthal (4) 2 - 0 FC Wohlen (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SR Delemont (9) 1 - 2 FC Baden (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zug 94 (8) 2 - 1 Grasshopper II (10) 1 - 1 
 
02:00Pst Charleston Battery (21) -:- New York Red Bulls II (23)
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (8) 1 - 1 Miami FC (19) 1 - 1
02:30FT Louisville City FC (4) 3 - 0 Memphis 901 (22) 0 - 0
03:00FT Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (2) 1 - 0 Real Monarchs SLC (29) 0 - 0
03:30FT Oklahoma City Energy (27) 1 - 2 Birmingham Legion (5) 0 - 1 
04:30FT El Paso Locomotive (6) 1 - 1 Colorado Switchbacks (20) 1 - 0
04:30FT New Mexico United (7) 0 - 0 Austin Bold (16) 0 - 0
05:00FT Orange County SC (10) 1 - 0 Oakland Roots (30) 1 - 0
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (3) 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders II (25) 1 - 0
05:30FT San Diego Loyal (17) 2 - 1 La Galaxy II (15) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Forward Madison FC (7) 0 - 0 Richmond Kickers (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Union Omaha (1) 4 - 2 New England Revolution II (9) 2 - 1 
05:00FT FC Tucson (11) 2 - 3 Chattanooga (2) 0 - 2 
 
02:15FT Penarol (7) 1 - 1 Rentistas (13) 0 - 0
18:30FT Deportivo Maldonado (9) 2 - 1 Cerro Largo (11) 1 - 1
21:30FT Club Nacional (2) 3 - 1 Fenix (10) 3 - 1
 
14:00FT Forest Rangers (9) 0 - 0 Indeni (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zesco United FC (1) 2 - 0 NAPSA Stars (16) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/06/2021 & the football fixtures from 13/06/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/06/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/06/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement