SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Australia: South Australia (1)
12:30FT Adelaide Comets (4) 3 - 2 Campbelltown City (1) 2 - 1  
     Australia: Victoria (5)
12:15FT Bentleigh Greens (2) 0 - 1 South Melbourne (10) 0 - 0  
12:15FT Melbourne Knights FC (6) 2 - 2 Heidelberg United (1) 1 - 0  
12:15FT Pascoe Vale (4) 1 - 1 Kingston City Fc (13) 1 - 1  
12:30FT Green Gully (7) 0 - 1 Northcote City (12) 0 - 0  
12:30FT Oakleigh Cannons (8) 2 - 2 Avondale Fc (3) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (1)
12:30FT Acacia Ridge (10) 0 - 1 The Gap (8) 0 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga - Division 1 (1)
17:45FT FC Slutsk (4) 0 - 1 FC Gomel (14) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
01:30FT Paysandu (3) 1 - 2 Vila Nova (7) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Brasil DE Pelotas (15) 1 - 1 Juventude (13) 1 - 1  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
01:00FT Foz Cataratas (W) (5) 1 - 1 Rio Preto (W) (3) 0 - 0  
     Denmark: Superligaen (2)
18:00FT Vejle (1) 3 - 1 Hobro (14) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Sonderjyske (13) 0 - 1 Aalborg (2) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendlies (39)
09:30FT Chindia Targoviste 2 - 0 CS Balotesti 1 - 0 
11:00FT Admira Wacker 0 - 1 Concordia 0 - 0  
11:00FT FC Basel 1893 1 - 4 FC Aarau 1 - 2
11:00FT LKS Lodz 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow 0 - 0 
11:00FT Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 
12:00FT HNK Gorica 0 - 0 Puskas Academy 0 - 0 
14:00FT Silkeborg 0 - 3 Viborg 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bordeaux 1 - 0 Gazelec FC Ajaccio 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC WIL 1900 0 - 1 Galatasaray 0 - 1 
16:00FT A. E. Kition Larnaca 0 - 0 AEK Athens 0 - 0  
17:00FT Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 0 - 0  
17:00FT Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 
17:00FT Piast Gliwice 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 2 
17:00FT Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 0 Utrecht 0 - 0
17:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching 0 - 3 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 3 
17:30FT Auxerre 0 - 0 Metz 0 - 0  
17:30FT Hertha Berlin 3 - 2 Dukla Praha 2 - 1 
17:30FT HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 Luton 2 - 0 
17:30FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 1 - 1  
17:30FT SV Mattersburg 3 - 1 KSV Superfund 2 - 0 
18:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 - 1 Litex 2 - 0 
18:00FT HNK Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Zorya Luhansk 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nancy 1 - 0 Estac Troyes 0 - 0 
18:00FT VfB LUBECK 0 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 1 
18:00FT Vitesse 2 - 2 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 
18:30FT FCSB 2 - 1 Al-gharafa 1 - 1  
18:30FT Groningen 2 - 1 SV Meppen 1 - 0 
19:00FT Austria Vienna 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1
19:00FT FC Sion 2 - 2 Lyon 1 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille 0 - 1 ST Etienne 0 - 0  
19:30FT Ajax 1 - 3 Anderlecht 1 - 1  
20:00FT Cork City 0 - 1 Burnley 0 - 0
20:00FT Mickleover Sports 2 - 1 Burton Albion 1 - 0  
20:00FT SC Braga 4 - 1 Hull City 1 - 0 
20:30FT Lincoln 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 
20:45FT Alfreton 2 - 3 Morecambe 2 - 1 
20:45FT Brackley Town 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 
20:45FT Staines Town 0 - 7 QPR 0 - 5 
21:00FT FC UTD OF Manchester 1 - 1 FC Winterthur 1 - 1 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (1)
21:15FT Throttur Reykjavik (5) 4 - 1 IA Akranes (2) 2 - 1  
     Iraq: Premier League (8)
15:45FT Al Hussein (18) 0 - 1 Al-Kahraba (5) 0 - 0  
15:45FT Al-Najaf (6) 0 - 0 Baghdad FC (7) 0 - 0  
15:45FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (11) 0 - 0 Naft Al-Wasat (8) 0 - 0  
15:45FT Karbala FC (20) 1 - 4 Al-Hedood (12) 0 - 2  
15:45FT Samawa (14) 1 - 0 Talaba (13) 1 - 0  
15:45FT Zakho (19) 3 - 2 Al Bahri (16) 2 - 0  
18:00FT Al-Minaa (15) 0 - 3 Al-Naft (3) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Al Shorta (4) 1 - 0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya (2) 1 - 0  
     Malaysia: Super League (1)
15:00FT Kedah 1 - 2 Johor Darul Takzim FC 0 - 2  
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
15:00FT Felda United FC 0 - 0 Ukm Fc 0 - 0  
15:00FT Pdrm 1 - 3 Felcra 0 - 1  
15:00FT Terengganu City Ii 1 - 2 Sabah FA 0 - 0  
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (4)
20:45FT Athlone Town (10) 1 - 3 Cabinteely (7) 1 - 1  
20:45FT Shelbourne (4) 0 - 1 Drogheda Utd (2) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Finn Harps (3) 3 - 0 Longford Town FC (6) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Wexford Youths (9) 0 - 3 UCD (1) 0 - 2  
     Scotland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
20:45PEN Kilmarnock (4) 0 - 0
(2 - 3)
ST Mirren (3) * 0 - 0 
     South Korea: Wk League (4)
12:00FT Busan Sangmu (W) (7) 0 - 0 Seoul Amazones (W) (6) 0 - 0  
12:00FT Changnyeong Wfc (W) (8) 4 - 3 Daejon Sportstoto (W) (4) 0 - 3  
12:00FT Gyeongju Khnp (W) (3) 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Kspo (W) (5) 0 - 0  
12:00FT Suwon (W) (2) 1 - 1 Red Angels (W) (1) 1 - 0  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (2)
19:00FT Grebbestads If (14) 1 - 1 IK Oddevold (6) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Torns If (2) 2 - 1 Lunds BK (7) 1 - 0  
     Syria: FA Cup - Semi Finals (2)
16:00FT Al-majd 1 - 5 Al-shorta Damascus * 0 - 2  
19:30FT Tishreen 0 - 0 Al-jaish Damascus * 0 - 0  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Football League - Super League (3)
16:00FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (4) 3 - 1 Navbahor Namangan (3) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Kokand 1912 (8) 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekabad (6) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (7) 0 - 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon (9) 0 - 0  
     Zambia: Premier League (1)
19:00Pst Zesco United FC (1) -:- Nkana (7)  

Get live football scores from 13/07/2018 & the football fixtures from 13/07/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/07/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/07/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement