SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
21:15FT Portimonense (18) 0 - 2 Boavista (9) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
21:00FT MC Alger (6) 1 - 1 Paradou AC (12) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera Division (1)
01:00FT Huracan (21) 0 - 0 River Plate (17) 0 - 0
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
00:00FT Gremio (3) 4 - 0 Vitoria (17) 2 - 0  
00:00FT Palmeiras (7) 1 - 0 Vasco DA Gama (13) 0 - 0 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (2)
02:00FT SC Scarborough (3) 1 - 3 SC Waterloo (6) 0 - 0  
02:30FT Brantford Galaxy (8) 0 - 3 Serbian White Eagles (4) 0 - 2  
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
01:00FT Huachipato (9) 1 - 0 A. Italiano (10) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
00:30FT Once Caldas (2) 3 - 1 Envigado (18) 1 - 1  
02:30FT Atletico Nacional (5) 1 - 1 Millonarios (8) 0 - 0  
02:30FT Junior (3) 3 - 0 Huila (19) 3 - 0  
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
23:00FT Orsomarso (10) 4 - 1 Deportivo Pereira (3)  
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
18:00FT Bohemians 1905 (10) 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava (3) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
19:00FT Esbjerg (6) 1 - 0 Sonderjyske (10) 0 - 0 
     England: National League - National League South (2)
20:45FT Chelmsford (4) 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet (19) 1 - 2  
20:45FT Wealdstone (8) 1 - 0 Woking (1) 0 - 0  
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (3)
20:00FT Derby U23 (3) 2 - 2 Blackburn U23 (12) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Leicester U23 (2) 1 - 0 Swansea U23 (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Tottenham U23 (11) 1 - 3 West Ham U23 (9) 1 - 1 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (3)
15:00FT West Brom U23 (11) 1 - 1 Newcastle U23 (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Aston Villa U23 (4) 2 - 0 Norwich U23 (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sunderland U23 (12) 1 - 2 Stoke City U23 (9) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W) - Qualifying Round (20)
17:00FT Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (4) 1 - 4 Vllaznia (W) (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Barcelona FA (W) (1) 2 - 0 FC Minsk (W) (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Birkirkara (W) (4) 2 - 2 Cardiff Met. (W) (3) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Breznica Pljevlja (W) (4) 4 - 4 Kiryat Gat (W) (3) 2 - 4 
17:00FT Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (4) 0 - 7 Honka (W) (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fc Basel (W) (2) 0 - 5 Spartak Subotica (W) (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Gornik Leczna (W) (1) 0 - 2 Glasgow City (W) (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Landhaus Wien (W) (3) 0 - 2 Biik Kazygurt (W) (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Linfield (W) (4) 2 - 3 Wexford Youths (W) (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Martve (W) (4) 0 - 10 Anderlecht (W) (2) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Mitrovica (W) (4) 1 - 6 Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (3) 0 - 4 
17:00FT MTK Budapest (W) (2) 1 - 4 Slavia Praha (W) (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Nsa Sofia (W) (3) 0 - 9 Gintra Universitetas (W) (1) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Parnu JK (W) (3) 1 - 2 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Rigas FS (W) (4) 1 - 2 Elpides Karditsas (W) (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slovan Bratislava (W) (3) 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Thor / Ka (W) (2) 0 - 0 Ajax (W) (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (4) 0 - 4 Sporting Cp (W) (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (1) 3 - 1 Olimpia Cluj (W) (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ZNK Osijek (W) (3) 2 - 2 Avaldsnes (W) (1) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
17:30FT AC Oulu (5) 1 - 1 EIF (2) 0 - 0  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
20:30FT FC Koln (1) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (2) 1 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
19:00FT Preussen Munster (6) 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (20) 0 - 0  
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (1)
20:30FT St Joseph S FC (2) 5 - 0 FC Boca Juniors (9) 1 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (2)
00:00FT CD Motagua (2) 1 - 0 Real Espana (6) 1 - 0  
00:00FT Platense FC (3) 0 - 0 Lobos Upnfm (9) 0 - 0  
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (1)
20:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (4) 1 - 1 Selfoss (11) 1 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (1)
13:30FT Psis Semarang (17) 1 - 2 Bhayangkara FC (5) 0 - 1  
     Iran: Azadegan League (1)
16:30Canc Naft Tehran 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan (3)  
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
14:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 3 - 1 Homeboyz (10)   
     Kosovo: Super Cup (1)
20:00FT Drita 2 - 1 Prishtina 0 - 1  
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
17:00FT FK Ventspils (3) 1 - 0 FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT RFS (1) 1 - 0 FK Jelgava (6) 1 - 0 
     Luxembourg: National Division (1)
19:30FT F91 Dudelange (13) 0 - 2 FC Differdange 03 (2) 0 - 2 
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (2)
01:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (10) 1 - 2 Santos Laguna (3) 1 - 1 
03:06FT Club Tijuana (16) 1 - 1 Cruz Azul (1) 0 - 0 
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
19:00FT Haugesund (3) 1 - 0 Valerenga (7) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (2)
18:00FT Fram Larvik (13) 1 - 3 Stabaek 2 (12)   
19:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (10) 0 - 2 Grorud (5)   
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (5)
14:00FT Molde 2 (2) 0 - 2 Oppsal (1)  
17:00FT Hoedd 2 (14) 2 - 0 Drobak-Frogn (4)  
18:30FT Rilindja (9) 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Oslo (6)  
19:00FT Ready (11) 2 - 2 KFUM Oslo 2 (12)  
19:00FT Spjelkavik (8) 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK 2 (13)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (2)
18:30FT Lorenskog (3) 1 - 3 Stromsgodset 2 (4)  
19:00FT Lillestrom 2 (7) 2 - 1 Halden (2)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (3)
18:00FT Donn (7) 1 - 2 Vindbjart (3)  
18:00FT Orn-Horten (1) 2 - 2 Start 2 (11)  
19:30FT Sandefjord 2 (10) 8 - 2 Assiden (13)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (1)
19:00FT Orkla (11) 2 - 2 Levanger 2 (12)  
     Panama: Liga Panameña de FĂștbol - Apertura (1)
01:00FT Costa Del Este (9) 0 - 0 Tauro FC (10) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
22:30FT Union Comercio (7) 0 - 0 FBC Melgar (6) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
18:00FT Korona Kielce (7) 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw (10) 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:05FT Dinamo Bucuresti (4) 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta (11) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (2)
16:30FT FC UFA (14) 0 - 1 Krasnodar (6) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Rubin (7) 0 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
20:00FT Borac Cacak (12) 0 - 4 Indjija (3) 0 - 2 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
18:00FT Rudar Velenje (10) 3 - 2 Ns Mura (5) 2 - 1  
     South Korea: K-League Challenge - K League 2 (2)
12:30FT Suwon City FC (4) 2 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gwangju FC (5) 1 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (1) 1 - 1  
     South Korea: Wk League (4)
12:00FT Changnyeong Wfc (W) (8) 1 - 4 Seoul Amazones (W) (6) 0 - 2  
12:00FT Gumi Sportstoto (W) (4) 2 - 0 Gyeongju Khnp (W) (3) 1 - 0  
12:00FT Hwacheon Kspo (W) (5) 0 - 0 Suwon (W) (2) 0 - 0  
12:00FT Red Angels (W) (1) 0 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (W) (7) 0 - 0  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
19:00FT IFK Norrkoping (3) 0 - 0 Hammarby FF (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Trelleborgs FF (16) 1 - 6 GIF Sundsvall (7) 1 - 3 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
19:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (10) 1 - 3 IFK Varnamo (14) 0 - 2 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
20:50FT Kayserispor (6) 2 - 0 Antalyaspor (10) 1 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
02:15FT DC United (18) 3 - 2 Orlando City SC (22) 1 - 0 
04:20FT Seattle Sounders (11) 2 - 1 FC Dallas (4) 1 - 0 
     USA: United Soccer League (2)
00:00FT Fc Cincinnati (1) 1 - 0 Penn Fc (23) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Toronto FC II (33) 1 - 0 Richmond Kickers (29) 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 13/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 13/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement