SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Primera Division - Superliga Argentina (1)
02:00FT Huracan (16) 0 - 0 River Plate (13) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Portimonense (15) 0 - 2 Boavista (4) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
22:00FT MC Alger (9) 1 - 1 Paradou AC (5) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (2)
01:00FT Gremio (3) 4 - 0 Vitoria (17) 2 - 0  
01:00FT Palmeiras (7) 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama 0 - 0 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (2)
03:00FT SC Scarborough (3) 1 - 3 SC Waterloo (6) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Brantford Galaxy (8) 0 - 3 Serbian White Eagles (5) 0 - 2  
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
02:00FT Huachipato (9) 1 - 0 A. Italiano (13) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
01:30FT Once Caldas (3) 3 - 1 Envigado (16) 1 - 1  
03:30FT Atletico Nacional (11) 1 - 1 Millonarios (10) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Junior (2) 3 - 0 Huila (18) 3 - 0  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura (INVIERNO) (3)
00:05FT Limon FC (12) 0 - 3 Perez Zeledon (2) 0 - 2 
01:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (1) 1 - 0 CS Herediano (3) 0 - 0 
02:05FT Guadalupe FC (9) 1 - 1 CS Cartagines (8) 0 - 1 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (1)
19:00FT Bohemians 1905 (8) 0 - 1 Banik Ostrava (4) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Esbjerg (10) 1 - 0 Sonderjyske (12) 0 - 0 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
00:00FT Pasaquina (5) 1 - 1 FAS (11) 1 - 0  
00:15FT Alianza (8) 1 - 1 Santa Tecla (2) 0 - 0  
     England: National League - National League South (2)
21:45FT Chelmsford (10) 2 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet (13) 1 - 2  
21:45FT Wealdstone (4) 1 - 0 Woking (1) 0 - 0  
     England: Premier League 2 Div.2 (3)
16:00FT West Brom (U23) (9) 1 - 1 Newcastle (U23) (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Aston Villa (U23) (2) 2 - 0 Norwich (U23) (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sunderland (U23) (10) 1 - 2 Stoke City (U23) (3) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W) - Qualifying Round (20)
18:00FT Agarista Anenii Noi (W) (4) 1 - 4 Vllaznia (W) (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Barcelona FA (W) (1) 2 - 0 FC Minsk (W) (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Birkirkara (W) (4) 2 - 2 Cardiff Met. (W) (3) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Breznica Pljevlja (W) (4) 4 - 4 Kiryat Gat (W) (3) 2 - 4 
18:00FT Eb/Streymur/Skala (W) (4) 0 - 7 Honka (W) (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fc Basel (W) (2) 0 - 5 Spartak Subotica (W) (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Gornik Leczna (W) (1) 0 - 2 Glasgow City (W) (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Landhaus Wien (W) (3) 0 - 2 Biik Kazygurt (W) (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Linfield (W) (4) 2 - 3 Wexford Youths (W) (3) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Martve (W) (4) 0 - 10 Anderlecht (W) (2) 0 - 4 
18:00FT Mitrovica (W) (4) 1 - 6 Atasehir Belediyespor (W) (3) 0 - 4 
18:00FT MTK Budapest (W) (2) 1 - 4 Slavia Praha (W) (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Nsa Sofia (W) (3) 0 - 9 Gintra Universitetas (W) (1) 0 - 4 
18:00FT Parnu JK (W) (3) 1 - 2 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Rigas FS (W) (4) 1 - 2 Elpides Karditsas (W) (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Slovan Bratislava (W) (3) 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana (W) (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Thor / Ka (W) (2) 0 - 0 Ajax (W) (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zfk Dragon 2014 (W) (4) 0 - 4 Sporting Cp (W) (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) (1) 3 - 1 Olimpia Cluj (W) (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT ZNK Osijek (W) (3) 2 - 2 Avaldsnes (W) (1) 1 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (1)
18:30FT AC Oulu (6) 1 - 1 EIF (1) 0 - 0  
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT FC Koln (4) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (6) 1 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Preussen Munster (1) 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (20) 0 - 0  
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
00:00FT Real De Minas (10) 0 - 2 Vida (1) 0 - 0  
01:00FT CD Motagua (3) 1 - 0 Real Espana (6) 1 - 0  
01:00FT Platense FC (9) 0 - 0 Lobos Upnfm (4) 0 - 0  
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (1)
21:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (3) 1 - 1 Selfoss (11) 1 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (1)
14:30FT Psis Semarang (17) 1 - 2 Bhayangkara FC (5) 0 - 1  
     Iran: Azadegan League (1)
17:30Canc Naft Tehran 0 - 0 Siah Jamegan  
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
15:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 3 - 1 Homeboyz (10)   
     Kosovo: Super Cup (1)
21:00FT Drita 2 - 1 Prishtina 0 - 1  
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
18:00FT FK Ventspils (2) 1 - 0 FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RFS (1) 1 - 0 FK Jelgava (6) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (3)
00:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (1) 0 - 0 Pachuca (18) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Guadalajara-chivas (17) 1 - 2 Santos Laguna (4) 1 - 1 
04:06FT Club Tijuana (10) 1 - 1 Cruz Azul (2) 0 - 0 
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
20:00FT Haugesund (3) 1 - 0 Valerenga (9) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (2)
19:00FT Fram Larvik (12) 1 - 3 Stabaek 2 (14)   
20:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (10) 0 - 2 Grorud (3)   
     Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Apertura (1)
02:00FT Costa Del Este (9) 0 - 0 Tauro FC (8) 0 - 0 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (1)
00:45FT Libertad (8) 3 - 0 Club Guarani (7) 1 - 0  
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
00:00FT U. San Martin (15) 6 - 1 Deportivo Municipal (6) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Union Comercio (8) 0 - 0 FBC Melgar (4) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Korona Kielce (6) 2 - 1 Slask Wroclaw (10) 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (1)
21:05FT Dinamo Bucuresti (4) 1 - 0 Viitorul Constanta (11) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League - Russian Football Premier League (2)
17:30FT FC UFA (6) 0 - 1 Krasnodar (4) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Rubin (8) 0 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
21:00FT Borac Cacak (16) 0 - 4 Indjija (6) 0 - 2 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
19:00FT Rudar Velenje (7) 3 - 2 Ns Mura (4) 2 - 1  
     South Korea: K-League Challenge - K League 2 (2)
13:30FT Suwon City FC (6) 2 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gwangju FC (4) 1 - 1 Korean Police (2) 1 - 1  
     South Korea: Wk League (4)
13:00FT Changnyeong Wfc (W) (8) 1 - 4 Seoul Amazones (W) (6) 0 - 2  
13:00FT Gumi Sportstoto (W) (3) 2 - 0 Gyeongju Khnp (W) (4) 1 - 0  
13:00FT Hwacheon Kspo (W) (5) 0 - 0 Suwon (W) (2) 0 - 0  
13:00FT Red Angels (W) (1) 0 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (W) (7) 0 - 0  
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (2)
20:00FT IFK Norrkoping (4) 0 - 0 Hammarby FF (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Trelleborgs FF (15) 1 - 6 GIF Sundsvall (7) 1 - 3 
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
20:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (11) 1 - 3 IFK Varnamo (16) 0 - 2 
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
21:50FT Kayserispor (4) 2 - 0 Antalyaspor (18) 1 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
03:15FT DC United (11) 3 - 2 Orlando City SC (10) 1 - 0 
05:20FT Seattle Sounders (8) 2 - 1 FC Dallas (1) 1 - 0 
     USA: North American Soccer League - United Soccer League (3)
00:00FT Bathlehem Steel Fc (7) 1 - 2 Pittsbu. Riverhounds (2) 0 - 1  
01:00FT Fc Cincinnati (1) 1 - 0 Penn Fc (13) 0 - 0  
02:30FT Toronto Fc 2 (16) 1 - 0 Richmond Kickers (14) 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 13/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 13/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement