SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Bet365 - Live Streaming
     
02:00FT CSA (19) 0 - 2 Fortaleza EC (14) 0 - 2 
     
14:35FT Jiangsu Suning (5) 3 - 0 Henan Jianye (10) 0 - 0
     
21:30FT Deportivo Espanol (15) 2 - 1 San Martin Burzaco (2) 1 - 1 
21:30FT General Lamadrid (13) 1 - 0 Midland (12) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Ituzaingo (14) 0 - 0 Real Pilar (5) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Victoriano Arenas (18) 1 - 1 Excursionistas (10) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ani Yerevan (12) 0 - 1 Junior Sevan (8)  
16:00FT BKMA (7) 2 - 1 Ararat II (16)  
16:00FT FC Impuls Dilijan (10) 1 - 5 Aragats (5)  
16:00FT Masis (17) 0 - 9 Banants II (1)  
16:00FT Van (3) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv (6)  
     
02:00FT Bragantino (1) 4 - 0 Operario-PR (11) 2 - 0 
     
02:00FT Nautico Recife (2) 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa (1) 1 - 1 
     
02:30FT D. La Serena (2) 2 - 1 Deportes Valdivia (16)  
     
03:45FT Chico (10) 1 - 0 Llaneros (15) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT IF Skjold Birkerod 1 - 4 Vanlose 1 - 2 
19:45FT Faarvang IF 2 - 3 Viby 1 - 1 
20:00FT Toreby-Graenge 0 - 9 HB Koge 0 - 7 
     
20:00FT VRI (6) 3 - 1 FC Djursland (8)  
     
03:30FT Barcelona SC (5) 2 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla (16) 1 - 1
     
21:45FT Aldershot Town (19) 0 - 1 Bromley (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Barnet (10) 0 - 1 Dover (7) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Chesterfield (22) 1 - 2 Woking (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Chorley (23) 1 - 6 Solihull Moors (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Dagenham & Redbridge (15) 0 - 3 Boreham Wood (16) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Eastleigh (21) 1 - 1 Sutton Utd (6) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Ebbsfleet United (24) 1 - 3 Yeovil Town (12) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Harrogate Town (18) 0 - 2 Notts County (17) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Hartlepool (20) 2 - 2 AFC Fylde (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Stockport (8) 3 - 2 Barrow (14) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Torquay (13) 0 - 2 Maidenhead (5) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wrexham (9) 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town (4) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Altrincham (17) 3 - 2 Alfreton (8) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 3 York (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Boston Utd (15) 1 - 0 Leamington (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Brackley Town (13) 1 - 1 Kings Lynn (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Farsley Celtic (12) 0 - 3 Southport (7) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Gateshead (11) 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Guiseley AFC (2) 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town (20) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Hereford (4) 1 - 0 AFC Telford United (18) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Kettering (19) 1 - 1 Chester (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Kidderminster (10) 2 - 3 Gloucester City (14) 2 - 2 
     
21:45FT Bath City (3) 2 - 1 Hungerford Town (18) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Billericay (6) 2 - 1 Welling (11) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (5) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Maidstone Utd (14) 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Oxford City (15) 3 - 2 Hampton & Richmond (22) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Slough Town (20) 1 - 1 Weymouth (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT St Albans (19) 0 - 3 Braintree (12) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Tonbridge Angels (17) 1 - 0 Concord Rangers (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wealdstone (1) 1 - 0 Chippenham (13) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (1) 5 - 1 Leiston FC (22) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Alvechurch (11) 2 - 2 Barwell (18) 2 - 2 
21:45FT Banbury United (9) 1 - 1 Nuneaton (20) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Biggleswade Town (14) 0 - 5 Royston Town (3) 0 - 4 
21:45FT Coalville (10) 2 - 1 Hednesford Town (4) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Peterborough Sports (16) 2 - 2 Kings Langley (7) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Lowestoft Town (5) 1 - 0 St Ives (19) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Needham Market (15) 1 - 1 Hitchin (21) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Rushall Olympic (2) 3 - 1 Redditch (17) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Tamworth (12) 1 - 3 Bromsgrove Sporting (8) 1 - 2 
     
21:30FT Hartley Wintney (18) 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine (9) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Beaconsfield (22) 1 - 3 Chesham United (6) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Blackfield (5) 1 - 0 Wimborne Town (19) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Hayes & Yeading (20) 2 - 3 Harrow Borough (3) 2 - 2 
21:45FT Hendon (14) 1 - 1 Metropolitan Police (12) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Merthyr (11) 1 - 1 Weston Super Mare (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Poole Town (4) 1 - 2 Tiverton (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Salisbury City (7) 1 - 0 Gosport Borough (13) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Truro City (1) 3 - 0 Dorchester (16) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Walton Casuals (21) 0 - 2 Farnborough (8) 0 - 1 
     
21:45FT AFC Hornchurch (2) 2 - 2 Margate (11) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Bognor Regis (8) 1 - 1 Horsham (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 2 - 4 Bowers (3) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Cheshunt (14) 2 - 0 Potters Bar Town (6) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Corinthian Casuals (21) 0 - 1 Merstham (10) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Enfield Town (9) 5 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (15) 4 - 0 
21:45FT Leatherhead (17) 2 - 3 Haringey Borough (1) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 1 - 1 Kingstonian (12) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Worthing (16) 3 - 1 Lewes (22) 2 - 0 
     
21:45FT Accrington ST 1 - 3 Sunderland 0 - 1 
21:45AP AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2(2 - 4) Milton Keynes Dons * 1 - 1 
21:45FT Barnsley 0 - 3 Carlisle 0 - 1 
21:45FT Blackburn 3 - 2 Oldham 0 - 1 
21:45AP Blackpool 2 - 2(2 - 4) Macclesfield * 1 - 1 
21:45FT Bradford 0 - 4 Preston 0 - 2 
21:45AP Brentford 1 - 1(4 - 5) Cambridge United * 0 - 1 
21:45FT Bristol Rovers 3 - 0 Cheltenham 1 - 0 
21:45AP Charlton 0 - 0(3 - 5) Forest Green * 0 - 0 
21:45FT Colchester 3 - 0 Swindon Town 0 - 0 
21:45FT Coventry 4 - 1 Exeter City 3 - 0 
21:45AP Gillingham 2 - 2(1 - 4) Newport County * 1 - 0 
21:45FT Grimsby 1 - 0 Doncaster 1 - 0 
21:45FT Huddersfield 0 - 1 Lincoln 0 - 0 
21:45FT Luton 3 - 1 Ipswich 2 - 0 
21:45AP Mansfield Town 2 - 2(5 - 6) Morecambe * 0 - 1 
21:45AP Middlesbrough 2 - 2(2 - 4) Crewe * 0 - 2 
21:45FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 
21:45FT Oxford United 1 - 0 Peterborough 0 - 0 
21:45FT Plymouth 2 - 0 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 
21:45FT Port Vale 1 - 2 Burton Albion 0 - 1 
21:45AP * QPR 3 - 3(5 - 4) Bristol City 2 - 2 
21:45FT Rochdale 5 - 2 Bolton 1 - 1 
21:45FT Salford City 0 - 3 Leeds 0 - 1
21:45FT Scunthorpe 0 - 1 Derby 0 - 0
21:45Pst Sheffield Wednesday -:- Bury  
21:45FT Shrewsbury 0 - 4 Rotherham 0 - 3 
21:45FT Stevenage 1 - 2 Southend 1 - 0 
21:45FT Swansea 3 - 1 Northampton 0 - 0 
21:45FT Tranmere 0 - 3 Hull City 0 - 3 
21:45FT Walsall 2 - 3 Crawley Town 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wigan 0 - 1 Stoke City 0 - 1 
21:45AP Wycombe 1 - 1(2 - 4) Reading * 0 - 0 
22:00FT West Brom 1 - 2 Millwall 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Kuressaare (7) 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Sc Bettembourg W (4) 2 - 7 Split W (3) 2 - 5 
17:00FT Zhytlobud Kharkiv W (2) 0 - 2 FC Minsk W (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Agarista Anenii Noi W (4) 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava W (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Birkirkara W (4) 2 - 7 Wexford Youths W (2) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Breidablik W (1) 3 - 1 SFK 2000 Sarajevo W (2) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Eb/Streymur/Skala W (4) 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn W (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FC Nike W (4) 1 - 5 Cardiff Met. W (2) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Ferencvarosi Tc W (2) 2 - 2 Spartak Subotica W (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Linfield W (3) 1 - 3 Anderlecht W (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT PAOK W (4) 0 - 1 LSK Kvinner W (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pk-35 W (2) 1 - 4 Biik Kazygurt W (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Pomurje W (3) 1 - 2 Hibernian W (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Rigas FS W (4) 0 - 8 SC Braga W (1) 0 - 4 
18:00FT Sturm Graz W (3) 2 - 7 Apollon Limassol W (2) 1 - 4 
18:00FT Vllaznia W (1) 1 - 1 Gintra Universitetas W (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT ZFK Dragon 2014 W (4) 0 - 7 Asa Tel Aviv W (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Mitrovica W (1) 1 - 0 Breznica Pljevlja W (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT NSA Sofia W (4) 2 - 3 Olimpia Cluj W (3) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Alashkert W (4) 0 - 3 Besiktas W (2) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Gornik Leczna W (3) 0 - 2 Twente W (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT FC Kiffen (10) 1 - 1 FC Reipas A (5) 0 - 0 
     
19:45FT Lorient 1 - 2 Le Mans 0 - 1
21:00FT Ajaccio 4 - 1 Valenciennes 3 - 0
21:00AP Auxerre 0 - 0(5 - 6) Beziers * 0 - 0
21:00FT Caen 0 - 1 Nancy 0 - 0
21:00AP * Clermont Foot 1 - 1(4 - 3) Le Havre 1 - 1
21:00AP * Grenoble 1 - 1(4 - 3) Rodez 1 - 0
21:00FT Niort 3 - 1 Chateauroux 1 - 1
21:00FT Orleans 4 - 1 Guingamp 2 - 0
21:00FT Paris FC 2 - 1 Sochaux 0 - 1
21:00AP * Bourg-en-bresse 01 2 - 2(7 - 6) Red Star FC 93 0 - 2
21:05FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio 2 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC 1 - 0
22:05FT Estac Troyes 1 - 2 Lens 1 - 0
     
16:30FT FC Kakheti Telavi (4) 1 - 0 FC Tskhinvali (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gagra (7) 0 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi (10) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Bayern Alzenau (6) 2 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT FC Giessen (14) 0 - 1 TSV Steinbach (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (5) 3 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim II (10) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT FV Engers (13) 1 - 4 FV Diefflen (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Hassia Bingen (14) 1 - 3 TSV Schott Mainz (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Eintracht Trier (5) 1 - 1 FV Dudenhofen (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Elversberg II (3) 1 - 1 Wormatia Worms (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (8) 0 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen (10) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Manchester 62 FC (8) 0 - 0 FC Boca Juniors (6) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Riteriai B (12) 3 - 3 Zalgiris Vilnius B (15) 1 - 1 
     
21:45Pst Ballymena United (5) -:- Linfield (8)  
21:45FT Carrick Rangers (9) 1 - 2 Larne (3) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Cliftonville FC (6) 3 - 1 Glenavon FC (7) 3 - 0 
21:45FT Glentoran FC (10) 2 - 2 Coleraine FC (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Institute FC (11) 2 - 3 Dungannon Swifts (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Crusaders FC (1) 4 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (12) 1 - 0 
     
21:00FT Queens University (6) 3 - 2 Knockbreda (11) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Ballyclare Comrades (4) 8 - 0 Harland & Wolff Welders (7) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Dundela (1) 5 - 2 Psni (12) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Loughgall (2) 2 - 1 Dergview (9) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT Lokomotiv Oslo (7) 1 - 1 Mjoendalen 2 (11) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Madla (10) 1 - 1 Viking 2 (2) 1 - 1 
     
14:45FT Hougang United FC (2) 3 - 1 Warriors FC (7) 1 - 0

Get live football scores from 13/08/2019 & the football fixtures from 13/08/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/08/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/08/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement