My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT West Brom (17) 0 - 3 Leicester (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Tottenham (8) 0 - 1 Everton (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Lille (2) 1 - 0 Metz (17) 0 - 0
16:00FT Angers (8) 1 - 0 Reims (19) 0 - 0
16:00FT Dijon (20) 0 - 2 Stade Brestois 29 (13) 0 - 1
16:00FT Lorient (16) 2 - 3 Lens (6) 1 - 2
16:00FT Nimes (14) 2 - 4 Rennes (1) 1 - 2
18:00FT Monaco (5) 2 - 1 Nantes (15) 1 - 0
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (7) 0 - 1 Marseille (9) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Alaves (19) 0 - 1 Real Betis (1) 0 - 0
17:00FT Valladolid (16) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad (3) 1 - 0
18:00Pst Barcelona (10) -:- Elche (20)  
18:00Pst Real Madrid (6) -:- Getafe (7)  
19:35FT Villarreal (8) 1 - 1 Huesca (17) 0 - 1
22:05FT Valencia (5) 4 - 2 Levante (12) 2 - 2
 
14:30FT Anderlecht (5) 2 - 0 Cercle Brugge (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT St. Truiden (16) 2 - 3 Antwerp (6) 2 - 2
19:15FT Zulte Waregem (14) 0 - 2 Charleroi (1) 0 - 0
21:45FT Kortrijk (8) 3 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron (18) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Santos (9) 2 - 2 Sao Paulo (3) 1 - 2
22:00FT Fluminense (7) 2 - 1 Corinthians (15) 1 - 0
22:00FT Gremio (14) 1 - 1 Fortaleza EC (10) 0 - 1
 
13:15FT Emmen (14) 3 - 5 VVV Venlo (10) 1 - 0
15:30FT Heracles (11) 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag (16) 0 - 0
15:30FT Sparta Rotterdam (18) 0 - 1 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
17:45FT Groningen (12) 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (5) 0 - 1
17:45FT Waalwijk (17) 0 - 1 Vitesse (6) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Alashkert (3) 1 - 2 FC Urartu (4) 0 - 1 
 
08:00FT Central Coast Mariners Youth (1) 6 - 1 St George (9) 3 - 0 
08:00FT Hakoah Sydney City (7) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets Youth (11) 0 - 1 
08:00FT St George City (6) 5 - 4 SD Raiders FC (8) 2 - 3 
 
15:30FT Ried (8) 3 - 2 WSG Wattens (5) 1 - 2
15:30FT SKN ST. Polten (4) 0 - 0 Sturm Graz (7) 0 - 0
18:00FT Wolfsberger AC (9) 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 2
 
18:00FT Sabah FK (4) 3 - 0 Qabala (8) 2 - 0 
 
18:30FT Al Najma Club (4) 1 - 0 East Riffa Club (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Busaiteen (9) 1 - 0 Al Ahli Club Manama (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Lida (11) 0 - 0 FC Smorgon (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Volna Pinsk (7) 3 - 1 Granit Mikashevichy (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Orsha (10) 0 - 0 Oshmyany (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Club Brugge U23 (8) 1 - 1 Union St. Gilloise (2) 1 - 1
17:00Canc RFC Seraing (1) 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren  
21:00FT RFC Seraing (1) 0 - 2 KVC Westerlo (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Gosk Gabela (14) 0 - 0 Igman Konjic (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (1) 2 - 1 Hnk Capljina (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Posusje (2) 3 - 1 Radnik Hadzici (9) 2 - 1 
 
01:00FT Nautico Recife (10) 3 - 1 Botafogo SP (18) 3 - 0
17:00FT Oeste (20) 2 - 1 CSA (14) 1 - 1
 
01:00FT Paysandu (5) 6 - 1 Imperatriz (10) 2 - 1 
 
18:45FT CSKA 1948 (9) 2 - 0 Montana (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Levski Sofia (6) 2 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (14) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Vitosha Bistritsa (13) 0 - 3 Ludogorets II (5) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Inter Dobrich (15) 2 - 9 Chernolomets 1919 (1) 0 - 5 
18:00FT Kubrat (13) 0 - 1 Dunav Ruse (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Spartak Varna (2) 3 - 0 Septemvri Tervel (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ustrem D (7) 2 - 1 Ludogorets III (6) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Akademik Svishtov (10) 0 - 3 Botev Vratsa II (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bdin Vidin (18) 0 - 2 Pavlikeni (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (11) 3 - 2 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Levski 2007 (14) 6 - 0 Peshtera Galata (17) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Levski Lom (5) 4 - 0 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Parva Atomna (15) 2 - 4 Drenovets (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sevlievo (1) 3 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak Pleven (4) 3 - 2 Yantra Polski Trambesh (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tryavna (16) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Levski Karlovo (7) 2 - 1 Haskovo (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (11) 1 - 2 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 0 - 1 
 
21:00Canc Atletico Ottawa (7) 0 - 0 FC Edmonton (8)  
23:00Canc Pacific FC (4) 0 - 0 Cavalry FC (1)  
 
00:30FT Union La Calera (2) 0 - 0 Colo Colo (17) 0 - 0
17:00FT Santiago Wanderers (12) 3 - 2 Huachipato (11) 0 - 0
22:00FT Universidad Catolica (1) 3 - 0 A. Italiano (8) 3 - 0
 
17:00FT Deportes Temuco (8) 0 - 0 Deportes Copiapo (10)  
17:00FT Magallanes (7) 0 - 0 San Marcos de Arica (9)  
18:00FT D. Puerto Montt (5) 1 - 0 Union San Felipe (3)  
19:30FT Rangers de Talca (2) 3 - 1 Cobreloa (11)  
21:30FT San Luis (12) 1 - 1 D. Melipilla (4)  
 
11:00FT Ming Chuan University (8) 1 - 4 Tainan City (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Taichung Futuro (2) 4 - 0 Hasus TSU FC (6) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Taipower (3) 1 - 0 Tatung (5) 0 - 0 
 
23:00Canc Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Millonarios  
23:00Canc Chico 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto  
23:00Canc Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira  
23:00Canc Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Jaguares  
23:00Canc Envigado 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional  
23:00Canc Independiente Medellin 0 - 0 La Equidad  
23:00Canc Junior 0 - 0 Patriotas  
23:00Canc Once Caldas 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera  
23:00Canc Rionegro Aguilas 0 - 0 America de Cali  
23:00Canc Santa Fe 0 - 0 Cucuta  
 
01:00FT Perez Zeledon (7) 1 - 0 CS Herediano (3) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (5) 1 - 0 ADR Jicaral (11) 1 - 0 
05:00FT San Carlos (10) 0 - 1 Sporting San Jose (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT CS Cartagines (2) 4 - 0 Limon FC (9) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 1 NK Varazdin (5) 0 - 1
20:05FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (10) 1 - 2 HNK Gorica (2) 0 - 1
 
17:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (8) 4 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split II (16) 2 - 0 
17:30FT NK Osijek II (3) 2 - 0 Junak Sinj (15) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Nea Salamis (11) 2 - 0 Paralimni (14) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (9) 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca (2) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Olympiakos Nicosia (4) 1 - 2 Doxa Katokopias (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Karvina (10) 2 - 5 Sparta Praha (1) 2 - 2
17:30FT Zlin (9) 3 - 1 Brno (18) 1 - 1
20:00FT Plzen (3) 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (14) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT AC Horsens (12) 0 - 3 Randers FC (6) 0 - 0
15:00FT Lyngby (11) 0 - 0 Aalborg (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT Brondby (1) 3 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (5) 0 - 2
19:00FT Odense (8) 3 - 2 FC Copenhagen (10) 3 - 0
 
14:00FT Holstebro (10) 1 - 1 Brabrand (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT B93 (2) 1 - 2 Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT AB Copenhagen (6) 0 - 0 Naestved (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT El Nacional (12) 0 - 1 Tecnico Universitario (5) 0 - 1
02:30FT CD Olmedo (11) 1 - 1 Emelec (10) 0 - 1
21:15FT Aucas (7) 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca (16) 0 - 0
23:30FT Independiente del Valle (2) 4 - 2 Delfin SC (8) 1 - 2
 
23:00Pst America de Quito (9) -:- Manta FC (4)  
23:00Pst Chacaritas (5) -:- Fuerza Amarilla (6)  
23:00Pst Nueve de Octubre (3) -:- Duros del Balon (1)  
23:00Pst Puerto Quito (7) -:- Gualaceo SC (8)  
23:00Pst UT Cotopaxi (2) -:- Santa Rita (10)  
 
14:00FT Ipswich (1) 2 - 0 Wigan (16) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT Chelsea W (5) 9 - 0 Bristol City W (11) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Everton W (2) 1 - 0 Tottenham W (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (10) 2 - 5 Manchester Untied W (6) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Manchester City W (4) 0 - 0 Brighton W (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reading W (12) 3 - 1 Aston Villa W (9) 3 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Kuressaare (9) 0 - 0 Tammeka Tartu (6)  
13:00FT TJK Legion (8) 2 - 1 Trans Narva (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kuressaare (9) 1 - 5 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4) 0 - 2 
15:00Canc TJK Legion (8) 0 - 0 Trans Narva (7)  
 
17:00FT AB Argir (9) 0 - 3 TB/FCS/Royn (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT EB/Streymur (7) 2 - 3 Vikingur Gota (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Honka/A (5) 0 - 1 FC Kiffen (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Pargas IF (3) 2 - 1 Kaapo (4) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Klubi-04 (1) 2 - 0 FC Espoo (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Rops A (4) 4 - 0 PS Kemi Kings (10) 2 - 0 
 
11:40FT Juventus 5 - 0 Novara 1 - 0 
18:05FT Udinese 0 - 1 Venezia 0 - 1 
21:30Canc Sporting CP 0 - 0 Napoli  
 
15:00FT FC Saburtalo (3) 0 - 0 Merani (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dila Gori (4) 0 - 0 FC Telavi (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 2 - 1 Samtredia (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Shukura (1) 1 - 1 Gagra (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (6) 7 - 2 SC Borgfeld (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Brinkumer SV (2) 3 - 2 BTS Neustadt (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SV Hemelingen (18) 0 - 9 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 4 
16:00FT FC Union 60 (11) 2 - 2 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (3) 4 - 0 TuS Komet Arsten (12) 3 - 0 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (7) 3 - 2 Habenhauser FV (16) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT RW Walldorf (5) 0 - 1 SV Neuhof (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Zeilsheim (15) 2 - 4 VFB Ginsheim (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (1) 3 - 2 Huenfelder SV (14) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (3) 0 - 2 FC Viktoria 08 (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Alfter (5) 2 - 2 DJK BW Friesdorf (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dueren (2) 2 - 1 SV Deutz 05 (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Breinig (10) 3 - 0 Pesch (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SV Eilendorf (14) 1 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 (12) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Siegburger SV 04 (9) 6 - 0 FC Huerth (8) 3 - 0 
16:15FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (17) 1 - 3 FC Hennef 05 (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Fortuna Koeln II (13) 4 - 2 VfL Vichttal (6) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT Cronenberger SC (7) 1 - 3 TVD Velbert (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC kleve (12) 1 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf (23) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Niederwenigern (16) 1 - 1 SW Essen (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Velbert (18) 0 - 1 FC Kray (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) 3 - 0 Tsv Meerbusch (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (6) 3 - 1 FC Monheim (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (10) 1 - 0 Ratinger SV (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FSV Duisburg (19) 0 - 2 FC Bocholt (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (8) 4 - 1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (22) 3 - 0 
16:30FT VfB Hilden (17) 1 - 5 SSVg Velbert (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT ASC Dortmund (15) 3 - 2 SpVgg Vreden (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (13) 1 - 3 Westfalia Rhynern (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (21) 1 - 2 Holzwickeder (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Preussen Muenster II (12) 0 - 4 FC Guetersloh (2) 0 - 4 
16:00FT SC Paderborn 07 II (19) 3 - 3 TuS Ennepetal (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (7) 1 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Haltern (11) 1 - 0 TuS Erndtebruck (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (18) 0 - 0 SC Westfalia Herne (20) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (11) 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Meppen W (9) 2 - 2 Turbine Potsdam W (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Sand W (8) 0 - 3 SC Freiburg W (6) 0 - 3 
15:00FT SGS Essen W (7) 1 - 3 Frankfurt W (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Werder Bremen W (12) 0 - 4 Bayern Munich W (1) 0 - 2 
 
18:30FT Atromitos Athinon (8) 0 - 2 Volos NFC (6) 0 - 0
20:30FT Asteras Tripolis (7) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (10) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT CSD Municipal (2) 5 - 0 Sanarate FC (12) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Malacateco (7) 2 - 1 Antigua GFC (5) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (8) 0 - 1 Xelaju (6) 0 - 1 
23:00Canc Comunicaciones (3) 0 - 0 Sanarate FC (12)  
23:00Canc Xelaju (6) 0 - 0 CSD Municipal (2)  
 
16:00FT Ujpest (6) 2 - 4 Kisvarda FC (7) 2 - 2 
18:30FT MTK Budapest (8) 0 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Budaorsi SC (4) 0 - 3 Kaposvar (17) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (18) 1 - 2 Soroksar (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (6) 2 - 0 Nyiregyhaza (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Gyirmot SE (2) 3 - 0 Debreceni EAC (19) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Kazincbarcikai (13) 0 - 5 Gyori ETO FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (5) 0 - 2 Szeged 2011 (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (11) 0 - 0 Pecsi MFC (12) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Debreceni VSC (1) 5 - 3 FC Ajka (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Siofok (15) 2 - 0 Vasas (16) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT KR Reykjavik (6) 1 - 2 Stjarnan (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT KA Akureyri (8) 2 - 0 Fylkir (3) 2 - 0
19:30FT FH Hafnarfjordur (2) 3 - 1 Breidablik (4) 1 - 1
22:15FT HK Kopavogur (9) 3 - 2 IA Akranes (7) 2 - 2
23:00FT Valur Reykjavik (1) 2 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT IBV W (6) 2 - 2 Fylkir W (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Thor / Ka W (8) 0 - 7 Breidablik W (2) 0 - 4 
20:00FT Stjarnan W (5) 0 - 3 Valur Reykjavik W (1) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik W (7) 2 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur W (9) 0 - 2 
 
09:00Canc Persewar Waropen 0 - 0 PSBS Biak Numfor (10)  
10:30Canc Mitra Kukar (1) 0 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan (2)  
11:30Canc Martapura FC (12) 0 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC (9)  
11:30Canc Persis Solo 0 - 0 Persigo Semeru (11)  
11:30Canc PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0 Persijap Jepara (3)  
11:30Canc Putra Sinar Giri FC 0 - 0 Sulut United (4)  
 
11:30Canc Cilegon United (9) 0 - 0 PSKC Kota Cimahi (10)  
11:30Canc Perserang Serang (3) 0 - 0 Perseru Serui (4)  
11:30Canc PSIM Yogyakarta (7) 0 - 0 Persekat Kab. Tegal (11)  
11:30Canc PSPS Pekanbaru (2) 0 - 0 PSMS Medan (5)  
11:30Canc Semen Padang (12) 0 - 0 Tiga Naga FC (8)  
11:30Canc Sriwijaya FC (6) 0 - 0 BaBel United (1)  
 
20:30FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (13) 0 - 2 FC Ashdod (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Maccabi Haifa (1) 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (9) 1 - 0 
 
07:05FT Consadole Sapporo (15) 3 - 4 Urawa (9) 2 - 2
12:00FT Vegalta Sendai (17) 0 - 3 Oita Trinita (12) 0 - 1
12:00FT Yokohama FC (13) 3 - 2 Nagoya Grampus (4) 2 - 1
12:30FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 5 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (11) 1 - 0
12:45FT Sagan Tosu (14) 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (8) 1 - 1
13:00FT Gamba Osaka (7) 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (18) 0 - 0
13:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (5) 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka (2) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (4) 2 - 1 Machida Zelvia (13) 2 - 1
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (16) 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu (5) 0 - 0
12:00FT Tochigi SC (7) 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 1 - 1
12:00FT Tokyo Verdy (8) 1 - 3 Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) 1 - 2
12:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (10) 0 - 0
12:30FT Kyoto Sanga (6) 1 - 0 FC Ryukyu (18) 0 - 0
13:00FT Kitakyushu (2) 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata (9) 1 - 0
13:00FT Mito Hollyhock (11) 4 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi (20) 1 - 0
13:00FT Omiya Ardija (14) 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (17) 1 - 0
 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (13) 0 - 3 FC Gifu (4) 0 - 2 
09:00FT FC Imabari (8) 0 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (1) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Fukushima United (16) 1 - 4 Kagoshima United (9) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Nagano Parceiro (3) 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka U23 (17) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (7) 1 - 4 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 1 - 3 
09:00FT FC Osaka (6) 1 - 1 Honda FC (1) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Iwaki FC (3) 4 - 3 Kochi United (16) 1 - 2 
09:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (15) 1 - 1 Reinmeer Aomori (14) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Matsue City FC (4) 2 - 1 Veertien Mie (13) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Sony Sendai FC (8) 1 - 1 Nara Club (11) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Hussein SC (4) 0 - 0 FC Maan (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sahab SC (7) 1 - 7 Al Salt (6) 0 - 4 
 
18:20PEN * Al Kuwait 1 - 1(7 - 6) Kazma 1 - 0 
21:00PEN * Al Arabi 0 - 0(5 - 4) Yarmouk 0 - 0 
 
14:00Canc BFC Daugava (8) 0 - 0 FK Jelgava (7)  
16:00FT Valmieras (3) 1 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT RFS (2) 3 - 0 Tukums 2000 (10) 2 - 0
19:00Canc FK Liepaja (5) 0 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (9)  
 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 1 - 1 FC Rodange 91 (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swift Hesperange (7) 1 - 2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (13) 0 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Hostert (11) 1 - 2 Wiltz (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (12) 1 - 3 FC Differdange 03 (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Victoria Rosport (4) 2 - 3 AS Jeunesse Esch (6) 0 - 2 
 
01:00FT Atlas (12) 1 - 1 Mazatlan FC (15) 0 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (5) 2 - 0 Santos Laguna (14) 1 - 0
05:00FT Club America (3) 1 - 1 Toluca (10) 1 - 1
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (4) 3 - 0 Atletico San Luis (18) 1 - 0
 
18:15FT Arsenal Tivat (4) 2 - 1 Bokelj (6)  
18:15FT Ibar (9) 2 - 1 FK Drezga (10)  
18:15FT Igalo (3) 2 - 2 Mornar (2)  
18:15FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 2 - 0 FK Grbalj (8)  
20:00FT KOM (1) 3 - 1 Berane (7)  
 
22:00FT FUS Rabat (5) 1 - 1 Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Telstar (4) 1 - 2 MVV (8) 0 - 1
 
02:00FT Walter Ferreti (2) 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal (5) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Junior Managua (8) 0 - 0 Real Esteli (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Borec Veles (4) 2 - 0 Akademija Pandev (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Renova (11) 0 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pelister (9) 0 - 0 FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vardar Skopje (8) 1 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Aalesund (16) 0 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF (9) 0 - 0
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 6 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (3) 4 - 1
19:00FT Mjondalen (15) 0 - 2 Sandefjord (11) 0 - 1
19:00FT Stromsgodset (13) 3 - 3 Rosenborg (2) 2 - 1
21:30FT Valerenga (5) 5 - 1 Brann (10) 5 - 1
 
14:00FT Floya (14) 1 - 4 Brattvag (6) 1 - 3 
15:00Canc Floya (14) 0 - 0 Brattvag (6)  
16:00FT Floro (9) 3 - 0 Senja (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (8) 1 - 5 hodd (4) 1 - 2 
17:00Canc hodd (4) 0 - 0 Moss (12)  
18:00FT Skeid (5) 3 - 2 Tromsdalen Uil (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Sotra (6) 0 - 0 Nardo (11)  
18:00FT Asker (5) 3 - 1 Arendal (7) 2 - 0 
 
14:30FT KIL/Hemne W (6) 2 - 2 Aasane W (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Medkila W (2) 2 - 1 Oevrevoll Hosle W (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fart W (10) 0 - 4 Floeya W (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Pogon Szczecin (7) 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow (13) 1 - 1
18:30FT Gornik Zabrze (1) 3 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (4) 1 - 0
 
13:40Pst Leczna (3) -:- Arka Gdynia (2)  
 
14:00FT Gornik Polkowice (6) 3 - 0 Hutnik Nowa Huta (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT GKS Katowice (8) 3 - 1 Lech Poznan ll (16) 1 - 1 
 
13:15FT Cova de Piedade (12) 0 - 4 Mafra (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Leixoes (16) 2 - 2 Casa Pia (17) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Benfica B (5) 3 - 2 Vilafranquense (13) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Varzim (9) 1 - 0 FC Porto B (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:15FT Al-Khor (10) 0 - 1 Al Ahli Doha (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Al-Arabi SC (11) 1 - 2 Al-Gharafa (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Gloria Buzau (12) 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Dinamo Moscow (9) 0 - 1 Rubin (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT CSKA Moscow (4) 3 - 1 Spartak Moscow (2) 2 - 1
19:00Awd Rotor Volgograd (16) 0 - 3 Krasnodar (7)
 
14:00Awd Shinnik Yaroslavl (19) 3 - 0 Enisey (16)  
15:00FT Akron Tolyatti (18) 0 - 2 FC Chayka (11) 0 - 1
15:00Awd FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6) 3 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (14)  
15:00FT Krylya Sovetov (5) 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk (22) 0 - 0
16:00FT Krasnodar 2 (10) 4 - 2 Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 3 - 1
17:00FT Fakel Voronezh (17) 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (3) 0 - 1
17:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (13) 2 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (21) 0 - 1
17:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (15) 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (20) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (8) 1 - 2 Orenburg (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 (2) 0 - 0
20:00FT Baltika (9) 1 - 2 Veles Moscow (4) 0 - 2
 
15:30FT FK Makhachkala (13) 4 - 2 Krasnodar 3 (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mashuk-kmv (5) 1 - 1 Forte Taganrog (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spartak Nalchik (11) 2 - 0 Biolog-novokubansk (16) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (7) 1 - 2 Kuban (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kuban Krasnodar (2) 0 - 2 Legion (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Faetano (14) 2 - 4 Tre Penne (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fiorentino (12) 1 - 1 Cailungo (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Giovanni (3) 1 - 0 SS Cosmos (9) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Javor (11) 2 - 1 Vojvodina (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Mladost Lucani (7) 2 - 1 Backa (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Napredak (19) 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (8) 0 - 0 Macva (20) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Fk Loznica (9) 0 - 3 Zeleznicar Pancevo (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Kabel Novi Sad (1) 2 - 0 FK IMT Beograd (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Zemun (15) 0 - 0 FK Dubocica (14) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT MSK Zilina B (13) 2 - 3 MFK Skalica (3) 2 - 3 
 
17:00FT Tabor Sezana (2) 3 - 1 Aluminij (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT ND Gorica (10) 2 - 4 Luka Koper (7) 1 - 1 
21:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (6) 0 - 0 NS Mura (1) 0 - 0 
 
11:00Canc Sangju Sangmu FC (4) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (3)  
11:30FT FC Seoul (8) 2 - 1 Suwon Bluewings (9) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Busan I Park (12) 0 - 0 Incheon United (11) 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Daegu FC (5) 0 - 0 Busan I Park (12)  
13:00FT Gangwon FC (7) 0 - 3 Pohang Steelers (3) 0 - 2 
 
10:00FT Jeju United FC (1) 2 - 0 Daejeon Citizen (3) 1 - 0 
11:00Canc Daejeon Citizen (3) 0 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (8)  
12:30FT Ansan Greeners (9) 1 - 0 FC Anyang (7) 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Asan Mugunghwa (10) 0 - 0 Suwon City FC (2)  
 
13:00FT Oviedo (16) 0 - 0 Cartagena (19) 0 - 0
17:00FT Mallorca (11) 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (7) 0 - 0
18:00Pst Sabadell (20) -:- Almeria (12)  
18:00Pst Zaragoza (17) -:- Girona (21)  
19:15FT Fuenlabrada (3) 2 - 0 Lugo (14) 0 - 0
19:15FT Mirandes (8) 0 - 0 Alcorcon (9) 0 - 0
22:00FT Tenerife (13) 2 - 0 Malaga (6) 1 - 0
 
17:00Pst Al Ahli Shendi (7) -:- Al Hilal Kadougli (10)  
17:00Pst Al Merreikh (4) -:- Hilal Obayed (2)  
17:00Pst Hay Al Wadi (8) -:- Al Shorta Al Qadarif (16)  
17:00Pst Khartoum Al Watani (11) -:- Merreikh El Fasher (5)  
 
15:30FT Falkenbergs FF (16) 0 - 3 IFK Goteborg (13) 0 - 2
15:30FT Hammarby FF (7) 2 - 2 Helsingborg (14) 1 - 0
18:30FT Malmo FF (1) 0 - 0 AIK Stockholm (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT Mjallby AIF (9) 2 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC (10) 0 - 2
20:00Canc Helsingborg (14) 0 - 0 IK brage  
 
15:30FT Norrby IF (10) 3 - 1 Vasteras SK FK (12) 0 - 1
20:00Canc Ostersunds FK 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall (6)  
 
14:00FT Team TG FF (13) 3 - 2 Oerebro Syrianska IF (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT Gefle IF (8) 0 - 4 IF Brommapojkarna (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nykopings BIS (15) 1 - 3 IFK Berga (16) 0 - 1
17:30FT IFK Luleaa (10) 0 - 4 Taeby FK (7) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Pitea IF W (10) 2 - 0 IK Uppsala Fotboll W (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Djurgarden W (9) 0 - 3 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (3) 1 - 0 Eskilstuna Utd W (8) 0 - 0
16:00FT Linkopings W (4) 1 - 2 Vittsjo Gik W (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (7) 0 - 3 Rosengard W (1) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (1) 2 - 0 FC Luzern II (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Langenthal (3) 2 - 3 SC Buochs (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Grasshopper II (8) 3 - 3 SC Goldau (13) 0 - 3 
17:00FT SR Delemont (7) 3 - 1 SV Muttenz (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT SC Schoeftland 1 - 5 Solothurn 0 - 2 
16:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC 1 - 4 SC Kriens 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Chiasso 3 - 2 FC Zurich 2 - 1 
17:00FT FC Thun 0 - 1 FC Luzern 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ihefu FC (16) 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting (10)  
16:00FT Biashara Mara United (9) 1 - 0 Mwadui (3)  
19:00FT Young Africans (8) 1 - 0 Mbeya City (13)  
 
14:00FT Chonburi FC (7) 3 - 2 Trat FC (16) 1 - 1 
14:00Abd Port FC (4) -:- Police Tero (10)  
14:00Pst Sukhothai FC (6) -:- Rayong FC (15)  
14:00Pst Trat FC (16) -:- Prachuap (13)  
15:00Pst Muangthong United (8) -:- Chiangrai United (3)  
15:00FT Pattaya United (11) 1 - 0 Rayong FC (15) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Port FC (4) -:- Chonburi FC (7)  
 
14:00Pst Chainat (8) -:- Ayutthaya United (14)  
14:00Pst Navy FC (5) -:- Khonkaen (17)  
14:00FT Udon Thani (10) 1 - 0 Khonkaen (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Uthai Thani Forest (18) 1 - 1 Ranong FC (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Customs United (12) 0 - 2 Nakhon Pathom United (9) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Khon Kaen United (6) -:- Nakhon Pathom United (9)  
15:00FT Lampang FC (11) 2 - 1 Kasetsart FC (13) 1 - 0 
15:00Pst Lampang FC (11) -:- Udon Thani (10)  
 
18:00FT Cs Chebba (8) 2 - 2 CS Sfaxien (2) 1 - 2 
18:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (13) 0 - 2 Stade Tunisien (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 3 - 1 AS Slimane (9) 3 - 1 
18:00FT JS Kairouanaise (14) 0 - 0 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT US Tataouine (10) 1 - 0 CA Bizertin (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Club Africain (5) 2 - 3 Etoile Du Sahel (4) 0 - 2 
20:30FT US Monastirienne (3) 1 - 1 US BEN Guerdane (7) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ankaragucu (16) 1 - 2 Erzurum BB (6) 0 - 0
17:00FT Kayserispor (14) 1 - 0 Kasimpasa (13) 1 - 0
20:00FT Antalyaspor (4) 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi (17) 1 - 0
20:00FT Trabzonspor (10) 1 - 3 Besiktas (11) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Bursaspor (12) 1 - 3 Adana Demirspor (1) 1 - 0
19:00FT Adanaspor AS (7) 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS (4) 0 - 0
19:00FT Altay (8) 0 - 0 Samsunspor (6) 0 - 0
 
02:00FT DC United (26) 0 - 2 New York Red Bulls (10) 0 - 1
02:00FT New York City FC (9) 2 - 1 FC Cincinnati (24) 1 - 0
02:30FT Orlando City SC (4) 2 - 1 Inter Miami CF (25) 1 - 0
02:30FT Philadelphia Union (2) 2 - 1 New England Revolution (7) 0 - 0
03:30FT FC Dallas (11) 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo (18) 1 - 1
03:30FT Nashville Sc (17) 4 - 2 Atlanta United FC (22) 3 - 1
04:00Canc Real Salt Lake (15) 0 - 0 FC Cincinnati (24)  
04:30FT Real Salt Lake (15) 0 - 5 Colorado Rapids (12) 0 - 2
20:00Canc DC United (26) 0 - 0 Chicago Fire (20)  
 
00:00Canc Swope Park Rangers (23) 0 - 0 Birmingham Legion (11)  
02:00Canc Charleston Battery (9) 0 - 0 Hartford Athletic (7)  
02:00Canc Charlotte Independence (12) 0 - 0 Loudoun United (34)  
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (5) 5 - 0 Hartford Athletic (7) 3 - 0 
02:00FT Loudoun United (34) 1 - 1 Bathlehem Steel FC (33) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Atlanta United II (25) 1 - 2 Miami FC (30) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Birmingham Legion (11) 1 - 3 Charlotte Independence (12) 1 - 2 
02:30FT Louisville City FC (4) 3 - 0 Saint Louis FC (17) 2 - 0 
03:00Canc Colorado Switchbacks (26) 0 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks (20)  
03:00Canc Memphis 901 (24) 0 - 0 Saint Louis FC (17)  
03:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (20) 1 - 1 Oklahoma City Energy (31) 0 - 0 
03:30Canc Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (35) 0 - 0 Reno 1868 Fc (3)  
03:30Canc San Antonio FC (1) 0 - 0 Portland Timbers II (32)  
04:30FT El Paso Locomotive (8) 2 - 1 San Antonio FC (1) 1 - 1 
05:30FT Sacramento Republic (10) 3 - 3 Reno 1868 Fc (3) 2 - 1 
 
02:00Canc Chattanooga (3) 0 - 0 League One Miami (7)  
02:00Canc Union Omaha (4) 0 - 0 Greenville Triumph SC (1)  
03:00FT League One Miami (7) 2 - 0 Orlando City B (11) 1 - 0 
05:30FT FC Tucson (6) 0 - 2 North Texas SC (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Greenville Triumph SC (1) 2 - 0 Forward Madison FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
01:05FT New Amsterdam (8) 0 - 3 Michigan Stars (2) 0 - 2 
03:40FT Chattanooga FC (1) 2 - 1 New York Cosmos (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Minaj (11) 1 - 0 FC Oleksandriya (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zorya Luhansk (9) 0 - 1 FC Mariupol (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vorskla Poltava (2) 2 - 0 Ingulets Petrove (10) 1 - 0 
 
02:15FT Penarol (5) 0 - 0 Atletico Torque (3) 0 - 0
16:30FT CA River Plate (16) 1 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo (10) 0 - 1
18:45FT Boston River (15) 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting (8) 0 - 0
21:00FT Rentistas (1) 1 - 1 Fenix (11) 0 - 0
23:15FT Deportivo Maldonado (7) 1 - 0 Cerro (13) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 13/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement