My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Everton (6) 3 - 1 Burnley (19) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Bologna (7) 1 - 0 Verona (15) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Getafe (19) 0 - 1 Elche (12) 0 - 0
23:00FT Granada CF (18) 1 - 2 Real Betis (11) 0 - 1
 
20:15FT Aldosivi (21) 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz (10) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Sarmiento Junin (19) 0 - 0 Huracan (18) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Independiente (5) 0 - 1 Lanus (4) 0 - 0 
 
00:15FT Atletico Goianiense (11) 1 - 1 Corinthians (6) 0 - 0
02:30FT Fluminense (8) 2 - 1 Sao Paulo (12) 0 - 0
 
20:05FT Argentino de Quilmes (10) 0 - 0 Talleres Remedios (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Acassuso (4) 2 - 1 Flandria (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Atletico Fenix (16) 0 - 1 Deportivo Armenio (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Colegiales (1) 3 - 2 Comunicaciones (12) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Defensores Unidos (14) 1 - 2 Villa San Carlos (13) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (3) 1 - 2 San Miguel (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sacachispas (5) 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo (17) 0 - 0 
21:10FT Los Andes (7) 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Junior Sevan (3) 2 - 0 BKMA (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Urartu (5) 0 - 2 Pyunik Yerevan (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Ferroviario (5) 5 - 1 Paysandu (1) 3 - 0 
 
00:00FT Parana (9) 0 - 1 Mirassol (8) 0 - 1
 
18:15FT Beroe (6) 1 - 0 Tsarsko Selo (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Botev Plovdiv (1) 2 - 1 Arda Kardzhali (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (7) 1 - 1 Litex (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA 1948 II (15) 1 - 2 Dobrudzha (17) 0 - 1 
 
02:00FT Curico Unido (16) 2 - 4 Universidad Catolica (2) 2 - 2
22:30FT Nublense (10) 2 - 2 Huachipato (13) 0 - 2
 
11:30FT Nantong Zhiyun (5) 1 - 2 Wuhan Three Towns (4) 0 - 0
14:35FT Beijing Technology (17) 0 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu (10) 0 - 1
14:35FT Zibo Sunday (15) 0 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng (8) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Deportivo Pereira (6) 1 - 1 Junior (13) 1 - 0 
02:05FT Atletico Nacional (1) 2 - 0 La Equidad (14) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Apoel Nicosia (12) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT A.E.L. (3) 4 - 0 Pafos FC (8) 2 - 0 
 
21:45FT Carshalton Athletic (11) 0 - 0 Bowers (21) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Le Havre (7) 1 - 1 Toulouse (1) 0 - 1
 
19:45FT Le Mans (8) 0 - 2 Sedan (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (14) 0 - 0 OFI (9) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Ujpest (11) 2 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (16) 1 - 3 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (11) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Hapoel Akko (10) 1 - 2 Hapoel Afula (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (15) 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba (4) 1 - 2 
 
22:00FT Triestina (16) 2 - 2 Piacenza (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Tripoli SC (10) 0 - 1 Al Ahed (5)  
 
01:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (16) 0 - 0 Guadalajara Chivas (9) 0 - 0
03:00FT Club Queretaro (17) 3 - 0 Necaxa (12) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT Atletico de San Luis W (17) 0 - 0 Atlas W (8) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Santos Laguna W (4) 5 - 4 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3) 2 - 2 
05:00FT Tigres W (1) 5 - 0 Pachuca W (11) 3 - 0 
 
21:00FT FC Eindhoven (11) 3 - 2 Helmond Sport (19) 1 - 1
21:00FT FC Volendam (5) 2 - 2 Roda (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Jong Ajax (13) 6 - 3 NAC Breda (17) 4 - 1 
21:00FT Jong AZ (1) 2 - 1 De Graafschap (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (2) 2 - 1 Jong PSV (16) 1 - 1 
 
02:00FT Juventus Managua (4) 3 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (7) 2 - 1 
03:00FT Diriangen (1) 3 - 2 Real Esteli (2) 1 - 0 
05:00FT UNAN Managua (8) 2 - 3 Managua (6) 2 - 3 
 
16:00FT Rosenborg 2 (14) 0 - 1 Vard Haugesund (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (6) 1 - 1 Nest-Sotra (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Mjoendalen 2 (7) 2 - 1 Stromsgodset 2 (10) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Sarpsborg 08 2 (11) 1 - 2 FK Tonsberg (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Fredrikstad 2 (6) 7 - 1 Flint (13) 4 - 0 
 
19:30FT Madla (14) 0 - 3 Viking 2 (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Junkeren (2) 2 - 2 Tromso 2 (8) 1 - 1 
 
02:00FT Cienciano (8) 0 - 1 FBC Melgar (3) 0 - 1
21:15FT Sport Boys (4) 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo (11) 1 - 1
23:30FT U. San Martin (18) 0 - 2 Universitario (10) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Leczna (17) 3 - 2 Wisla Plock (8) 0 - 1
21:30FT Radomiak Radom (9) 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (3) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (18) 4 - 2 Resovia Rzeszow (12) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Maritimo (11) 2 - 2 Arouca (13) 2 - 1
23:15FT Tondela (18) 1 - 2 Estoril (4) 0 - 2
 
21:30FT Academico Viseu (12) 2 - 2 Farense (17) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Rubin (5) 4 - 0 Ural (16) 2 - 0
19:30FT FC Rostov (14) 1 - 1 Krasnodar (6) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Legion (6) 1 - 2 Druzhba Maykop (13) 0 - 0
15:00FT Yessentuki (17) 1 - 2 FC Kuban-Holding (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mashuk-kmv (9) 0 - 3 Anzhi (2) 0 - 1
 
18:50FT Al-Khlood (20) 1 - 2 Al Adalh (1) 1 - 1 
19:05FT Ohod (6) 2 - 0 Hajer (9) 0 - 0 
20:25FT Al Nahdha (8) 2 - 1 Jeddah Club (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Radnicki Sremska M. (14) 0 - 1 FK Mladost Novi Sad (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (10) 3 - 2 Timok (6) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Lugo (18) 3 - 2 Huesca (11) 1 - 2
 
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (3) 4 - 2 BK Hacken (10) 1 - 1
20:00FT Mjallby AIF (14) 0 - 0 AIK Stockholm (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT Orebro SK (15) 0 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC (8) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT vasalunds IF (14) 1 - 2 GIF Sundsvall (4) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Alanyaspor (8) 1 - 0 Giresunspor (19) 1 - 0
20:00FT Gaziantep FK (15) 2 - 0 Antalyaspor (17) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Balikesirspor (14) 0 - 1 Tuzlaspor (5) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT Veres Rivne (8) 1 - 0 Lviv (16) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Olimpik Donetsk (11) 1 - 2 Volyn Lutsk (7) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Nyva Ternopil (5) 1 - 5 Alians (4) 0 - 3 

Get live football scores from 13/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 13/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement