SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League B (2)
16:00FT Slovakia (3) 1 - 2 Czech Republic (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Ireland (3) 0 - 0 Denmark (1) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
19:00FT Norway (2) 1 - 0 Slovenia (4) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Bulgaria (1) 2 - 1 Cyprus (3) 0 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (4)
19:00FT Armenia (3) 0 - 1 Gibraltar (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Georgia (1) 3 - 0 Andorra (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Latvia (3) 1 - 1 Kazakhstan (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT FYR Macedonia (1) 4 - 1 Liechtenstein (2) 3 - 1 
     Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations - Final Qualifying Round (10)
16:00FT South Africa (1) 6 - 0 Seychelles (4) 3 - 0
16:00FT Uganda 3 - 0 Lesotho 2 - 0
18:00FT Equatorial Guinea (3) 0 - 1 Madagascar (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mozambique 1 - 2 Namibia 1 - 0
18:00FT Nigeria 4 - 0 Libya (3) 1 - 0
20:35FT Congo DR (2) 1 - 2 Zimbabwe (1) 0 - 1
21:05FT Morocco (2) 1 - 0 Comoros (4) 0 - 0
21:10FT Burkina Faso (2) 3 - 0 Botswana (4) 1 - 0 
21:20FT Tunisia (1) 1 - 0 Niger (2) 1 - 0
22:05FT Senegal (1) 3 - 0 Sudan (4) 2 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (8)
17:00FT Amal BOU Saada (7) 0 - 0 Mostaganem (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Blida (16) 1 - 1 MC Saida (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT RC Kouba (14) 1 - 1 El Eulma (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT ASM Oran (12) 3 - 3 WA Tlemcen (3) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst ASO Chlef (1) -:- JSM Skikda (13)  
18:00FT USM Annaba (5) 1 - 0 RC Relizane (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT JSM Bejaia (8) 2 - 1 NC Magra (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT US Biskra (2) 2 - 1 Usm El Harrach (15) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
21:30FT Arsenal Sarandi (6) 3 - 0 Atletico Mitre (4) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Villa Dalmine (9) 1 - 1 Deportivo Moron (18) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (14) 1 - 0 Instituto Cordoba (19) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
23:00Pst All Boys (2) -:- Atlanta (5)  
23:00Pst Atletico Fenix (12) -:- Tristan Suarez (15)  
23:00Pst Barracas Central (8) -:- Deportivo Riestra (1)  
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (4)
21:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (8) 0 - 0 Dock Sud (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Leandro N. Alem (2) 2 - 0 El Porvenir (15) 1 - 0 
21:30FT San Martin Burzaco (20) 0 - 0 General Lamadrid (14) 0 - 0 
23:00Pst Excursionistas (12) -:- Ituzaingo (18)  
     Austria: Regionalliga East (2)
15:00FT Stadlau (15) 2 - 5 SC Mannsdorf (10) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Leobendorf (3) 1 - 1 Team Wiener Linien (12) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (2)
16:00FT Atsv Stadl-Paura (4) 0 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Grazer AK (1) 2 - 1 SV Allerheiligen (10) 1 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (5)
17:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 4 - 1 SV Seekirchen (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Kufstein (4) 2 - 0 Bsk 1933 (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Pinzgau (13) 4 - 1 Fc Langenegg (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT TSV St. Johann (7) 2 - 0 SCR Altach (Am) (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT VfB Hohenems (10) 1 - 1 SV Grodig (11) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
18:00Pst OH Leuven (8) -:- Lommel United (4)  
21:30Pst Roeselare (6) -:- KVC Westerlo (5)  
     Belgium: Super League Women (2)
21:00FT OH Leuven W (5) 0 - 3 Gent W (1) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Genk W (3) 0 - 0 Anderlecht W (2) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (7)
20:30FT K.S.V. Oudenaarde (7) 3 - 2 Virton (5) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Thes Sport (1) 1 - 0 Chatelet SC (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Deinze (2) 3 - 0 RWDM 47 (6) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Geel (9) 5 - 0 K.S.K. Heist (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (4) 1 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT RFC Liege (15) 2 - 1 K. Rupel Boom FC (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (3) 2 - 1 Royal Knokke FC (16) 1 - 1 
     Bhutan: National League (1)
15:00FT Thimphu FC (6) 1 - 2 Transport United (1)  
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (1)
22:30FT Kivon (4) 3 - 8 Torre Fuerte (2)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
16:00FT Bratstvo Gracanica (11) 5 - 3 NK Metalleghe-BSI (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Hnk Capljina (12) 1 - 3 OlimpiC Sarajevo (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jedinstvo Bihac (5) 2 - 1 Gorazde (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Nk Bosna Visoko (15) 1 - 0 Zvijezda (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (10) 1 - 0 Vitez (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rudar Kakanj (7) 3 - 1 Orasje (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Velez Mostar (1) 5 - 0 Nk Novi Travnik (16) 1 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (5)
16:00FT Fk Podrinje (9) 1 - 0 Sloga Doboj (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (10) 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Modrica (4) 0 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rudar Prijedor (7) 1 - 1 Sloboda M. Grad (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (3) 4 - 3 Kozara Gradiska (8) 1 - 3 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
23:00FT Flamengo (3) 3 - 0 Fluminense (9) 2 - 0
     Brazil: Serie B (6)
01:15FT Juventude (18) 3 - 5 Goias (3) 2 - 0 
02:30FT Atletico Goianiense (5) 1 - 2 Sampaio Correa (19) 0 - 1 
03:30FT CSA (2) 1 - 2 Ponte Preta (9) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Guarani Campinas (7) 1 - 2 Avai (6) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Oeste (13) 0 - 0 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Vila Nova (4) 2 - 0 BOA (20) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (2)
16:00FT Spartak Varna (5) 1 - 1 Kaliakra (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Svetkavitsa (3) 0 - 2 Botev Novi Pazar (1) 0 - 2 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (7)
16:00FT Asenovets 2005 (18) 1 - 2 Borislav Parvomay (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dimitrovgrad (11) 3 - 1 Atletik Kuklen (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (16) 0 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Minyor Radnevo (8) 0 - 0 Karnobat (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rozova Dolina (9) 4 - 1 Sadovo (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 2 - 0 Neftochimic Burgas (1) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sozopol (4) 3 - 0 Sokol Markovo (12) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (1)
23:00FT D. Melipilla (9) 1 - 1 Deportes Valdivia (4)  
     China: Super League Women (4)
10:00FT Henan Huishang W (7) 4 - 1 Hebei Yuandong W (8) 2 - 0 
10:00FT Jiangsu Sunning W (2) 1 - 0 Beijing Zao Tai W (6) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Shanghai Shenhua W (5) 0 - 3 Dalian Aerbin W (1) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Wuhan Jiangda W (4) 2 - 3 Changchun Dazhong W (3) 1 - 3 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (2)
00:00FT Patriotas (15) 0 - 1 Rionegro FC (6) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Jaguares (19) 0 - 0 Huila (18) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (6)
16:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (11) 1 - 2 Dugopolje (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (7) 1 - 4 HNK Hajduk Split II (8) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Nk Osijek Ii (2) 3 - 0 NK Varazdin (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sesvete (6) 1 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sibenik (1) 3 - 0 Lucko (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Solin (13) 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (5) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS (1)
14:30FT Pardubice 1 - 2 FK Jablonec * 1 - 0  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (5)
15:00FT Brabrand (4) 2 - 0 Kjellerup (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (7) 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (1) 2 - 1 Ringkobing IF (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Odder IGF (10) 1 - 3 Vejgaard B (8) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (11) 0 - 1 Kolding FC (2) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (4)
14:00FT Skovshoved If (11) 1 - 0 HIK (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Frem (3) 2 - 0 AB Copenhagen (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Middelfart (1) 2 - 1 Marienlyst (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vanlose (6) 0 - 3 B93 (7) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (4)
14:00FT Avedore (1) 1 - 3 If Skjold Birkerod (6)  
14:00FT Karlslunde If (5) 2 - 3 Ab Tarnby (10)  
14:00FT Taastrup Fc (9) 1 - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde (7)  
15:00FT Greve (8) 0 - 1 Holbaek (3)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 (4)
14:00FT Allerod (7) 3 - 2 Ishoej IF (9)  
14:00FT B 1908 (4) 1 - 4 FA 2000 (1)  
14:00FT Kastrup (10) 1 - 2 Ledoje-Smorum (2)  
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (6) 1 - 0 BK Union (5)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (5)
14:00FT B 1913 (6) 1 - 2 Kolding FC B (3)  
15:00FT Naesby (2) 3 - 1 Oure FA (4)  
15:00FT Viborg II (10) 1 - 3 Hedensted (5)  
16:00FT Varde IF (1) 2 - 0 B 1909 (7)  
16:30FT Silkeborg KFUM (9) 3 - 1 Otterup (8)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (4)
14:00FT AaB II (6) 3 - 2 Vsk Arhus (4)  
14:00FT Viby (3) 3 - 1 Holstebro (7)  
15:00FT Norresundby (1) 2 - 1 Aarhus II (8)  
16:00FT FC Djursland (9) 4 - 1 Lystrup IF (10)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (3)
13:00FT Thisted W (6) 0 - 7 Fortuna Hjorring W (2) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Odense W (8) 1 - 10 Brondby W (1) 1 - 6 
14:00FT VSK Aarhus W (3) 3 - 2 Koldingq W (5) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: 1. Division Women - Group 1 (3)
13:00FT Damsoe W (5) 3 - 6 Farum BK W (2)  
14:00FT Herlufsholm W (3) 0 - 0 Osterbro IF W (6)  
14:00FT Sundby Bk W (4) 3 - 0 Naesby W (1)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (1)
04:00FT Macara (1) 1 - 1 Delfin SC (3) 0 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (1)
20:00FT Clan Juvenil (7) 0 - 0 Manta FC (6) 0 - 0 
     England: National League (11)
17:00FT AFC Fylde (6) 2 - 0 Maidstone Utd (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (11) 3 - 1 Maidenhead (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bromley (15) 2 - 1 Barrow (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (22) 1 - 2 Wrexham (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Eastleigh (10) 1 - 2 Aldershot Town (16) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (4) 2 - 2 Dover (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (21) 0 - 1 Gateshead (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (3) 0 - 0 Hartlepool (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (1) 2 - 2 Braintree (24) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (5) 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet United (17) 1 - 0 
19:15FT FC Halifax Town (14) 1 - 1 Chesterfield (19) 0 - 0
     England: National League North (10)
17:00FT AFC Telford UTD (5) 1 - 1 Chorley (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Altrincham (13) 3 - 1 Alfreton (12) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Boston Utd (4) 4 - 0 Blyth Spartans (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (6) 1 - 2 Kidderminster (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Utd Of Manchester (22) 1 - 2 Darlington 1883 (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (10) 2 - 1 Brackley Town (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leamington (14) 0 - 1 Curzon Ashton (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Southport (21) 1 - 2 York (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (3) 5 - 0 Ashton United (17) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Stockport (11) 1 - 1 Hereford (18) 0 - 0 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Billericay (1) 1 - 0 Gloucester City (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chippenham (11) 1 - 2 Dartford (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (15) 2 - 4 Torquay (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (19) 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City (17) 2 - 0 Concord Rangers (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ST Albans (9) 0 - 2 Bath City (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Truro City (21) 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wealdstone (4) 2 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Welling (2) 2 - 1 Slough Town (7) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Weston Super Mare (22) -:- East Thurrock United (20)  
17:00FT Woking (3) 1 - 1 Chelmsford (14) 0 - 1 
     England: Northern Premier League (11)
17:00FT Basford United (3) 5 - 2 Stalybridge (8) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (9) 1 - 1 Buxton (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grantham Town (11) 0 - 2 Lancaster (21) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (10) 2 - 1 South Shields (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hyde United (16) 1 - 3 Gainsborough (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Marine (17) 0 - 0 Whitby (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (18) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT North Ferriby United (22) 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Scarborough (1) 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrington Town (2) 0 - 1 Matlock Town (15) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Workington (20) -:- Witton Albion (19)  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (22) 3 - 1 Haringey Borough (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (18) 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Folkestone (11) 0 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harlow Town (21) 0 - 4 Carshalton Athletic (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Margate (6) 2 - 1 Enfield Town (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Merstham (10) 1 - 1 Bishop S Stortford (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (7) 1 - 0 Lewes (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (1) 1 - 2 Bognor Regis (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitehawk (15) 1 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (16) 1 - 0 Leatherhead (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (2) 3 - 1 Kingstonian (17) 1 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 1 - 1 Barwell (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Alvechurch (6) 2 - 1 ST Ives (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bedworth United (22) 2 - 2 Hitchin (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town (8) 0 - 0 Banbury United (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coalville (2) 1 - 2 Needham Market (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (18) 0 - 0 Stratford (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC (4) 4 - 0 Halesowen Town (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (15) 3 - 1 Lowestoft Town (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ST Neots (19) 0 - 3 Kettering (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stourbridge (3) 2 - 1 Royston Town (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tamworth (16) 1 - 3 Redditch (21) 1 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Chesham United (22) 1 - 4 Salisbury City (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Dorchester (16) 1 - 1 Walton Casuals (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Frome (17) 1 - 3 Harrow Borough (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (14) 2 - 3 Beaconsfield (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney (6) 2 - 3 Hendon (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (12) 4 - 4 Basingstoke (10) 3 - 2 
17:00FT Poole Town (7) 1 - 0 Taunton Town (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Staines Town (21) 2 - 6 Merthyr (3) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (20) 1 - 1 Weymouth (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Tiverton (4) 1 - 1 Farnborough (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (19) 5 - 0 Kings Langley (18) 1 - 0 
     England: FA Trophy (52)
17:00FT AFC Totton 1 - 1 North Leigh 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ashford Town 0 - 0 Westfields 0 - 0 
17:00FT Aylesbury 1 - 2 Herne Bay 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barking 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bedfont Sports Club 1 - 4 Whitstable Town 0 - 4 
17:00FT Belper Town 0 - 0 Stamford AFC 0 - 0 
17:00FT Berkhamsted 5 - 1 South Park 2 - 1 
17:00FT Bideford 2 - 3 Street FC 1 - 3 
17:00FT Brentwood 4 - 1 Marlow 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers 1 - 0 
17:00FT Canvey 2 - 0 Cray Wanderers 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chalfont St Peter 0 - 2 Maldon 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chasetown 2 - 1 Lincoln United 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chipstead 2 - 1 Welwyn Garden City 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cinderford Town 5 - 0 Moneyfields FC 2 - 0 
17:00FT Clitheroe 3 - 2 Pontefract Collieries 0 - 2 
17:00FT Corby 2 - 3 Yaxley 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dereham Town 1 - 3 AFC Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 
17:00FT Didcot Town 2 - 1 Hertford Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Droylsden 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dunstable Town 2 - 0 Northwood 0 - 0 
17:00FT Faversham Town 0 - 2 Sittingbourne 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fleet Town 2 - 1 Barnstaple Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grays Athletic 2 - 4 Sevenoaks Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 East Grinstead Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Greenwich Borough 4 - 1 Egham Town FC 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gresley 1 - 2 Newcastle Town FC 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hastings United 2 - 4 Whyteleafe 1 - 1 
17:00FT Haywards Heath Town 2 - 3 Bracknell Town 0 - 2 
17:00FT Horsham 3 - 1 Ware 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hythe Town 2 - 0 FC Romania 0 - 0 
17:00FT Larkhall Athletic 0 - 0 Thame United 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leek Town 0 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mangotsfield United 3 - 0 Kidlington 1 - 0 
17:00FT Marske United 3 - 3 Atherton Collieries 1 - 2 
17:00FT Morpeth Town FC 3 - 4 Brighouse Town 2 - 1 
17:00FT Ossett Town 6 - 0 Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough Sports 2 - 4 Cambridge City 1 - 1 
17:00FT Phoenix Sports 1 - 1 Ramsgate 0 - 1 
17:00FT Prescot Cables 5 - 1 Kendal Town 3 - 0 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough 2 - 3 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Skelmersdale United 1 - 3 Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 
17:00FT Slimbridge AFC 2 - 3 Melksham Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Soham Town Rangers 0 - 0 AFC Mansfield 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spalding United 1 - 4 Carlton Town 1 - 2 
17:00FT Thatcham Town 2 - 0 Cirencester Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Three Bridges 0 - 1 Molesey 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tilbury 1 - 4 Bedford Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Trafford 1 - 2 Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 
17:00FT VCD Athletic 3 - 1 Hanwell Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 
17:00FT Yate Town 1 - 0 Blackfield 0 - 0 
     England: League One (11)
14:00FT Barnsley (3) 3 - 2 Luton (10) 2 - 1
17:00FT Accrington ST (6) 3 - 1 Bradford (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (20) 1 - 2 Portsmouth (1) 0 - 2
17:00FT Burton Albion (15) 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coventry (12) 1 - 0 Wycombe (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (8) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gillingham (19) 0 - 2 Southend (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford United (23) 2 - 0 Plymouth (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (16) 2 - 3 Doncaster (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (13) 0 - 2 Peterborough (2) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Sunderland (5) -:- Blackpool (14)
     England: League Two (9)
16:00FT Northampton (19) 2 - 1 Forest Green (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cambridge United (23) 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carlisle (11) 0 - 2 Morecambe (17) 0 - 2 
17:00Pst Cheltenham (22) -:- Yeovil Town (15)  
17:00FT Colchester (6) 3 - 1 Crawley Town (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Crewe (18) 1 - 1 Bury (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter (2) 2 - 0 Swindon Town (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (3) 2 - 1 Stevenage (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Port Vale (16) 2 - 6 Lincoln (1) 0 - 3 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship - Qualifying Round (10)
12:00FT Spain U19 (1) 3 - 0 Belarus U19 (3) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Slovakia U19 (1) 3 - 0 Albania U19 (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Denmark U19 (2) 3 - 0 Estonia U19 (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Italy U19 (1) 3 - 0 Finland U19 (3) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ukraine U19 (3) 1 - 2 Norway U19 (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Austria U19 (2) 2 - 2 Slovenia U19 (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ireland U19 (1) 3 - 0 Faroe Islands U19 (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Switzerland U19 (2) 2 - 0 Andorra U19 (4) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Hungary U19 (1) 0 - 0 Kosovo U19 (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Netherlands U19 (2) 6 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 (3) 4 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship - Qualifying Round (4)
16:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 (2) 1 - 1 Iceland U17 (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ukraine U17 (1) 11 - 0 Gibraltar U17 (4) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Wales U17 (3) 0 - 1 Kazakhstan U17 (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Portugal U17 (1) 3 - 0 Belarus U17 (4) 2 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (4)
15:30FT Fk Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 0 - 0 Fk Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fk Partizan Obrsani (7) 1 - 0 Fk Detonit Junior (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Plackovica (6) 3 - 1 Vardar Negotino (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT FK Sasa (9) 1 - 5 Bregalnica Stip (4) 0 - 1 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (2)
15:30FT Gostivar (3) 0 - 1 FK Labunishta (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pelister (9) 2 - 1 Fk Korabi (8) 0 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Promotion Playoff (2)
15:00PEN * Musa 1 - 0
(5 - 3)
GBK 1 - 0 
15:00FT TPV 2 - 1 MyPa 1 - 1 
     Finland: Naisten Liga (2)
13:00FT Ons W (3) 2 - 5 Tips W (1) 2 - 5 
15:00FT Pallokissat W (4) 1 - 6 Ilves W (2) 0 - 3 
     Finland: Naisten Liga - Championship Round (3)
14:00FT Honka W (3) 2 - 3 Hjk Helsinki W (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Pk-35 W (1) 3 - 1 Jypk W (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TPS W (5) 1 - 0 Aland United W (4) 0 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (5)
15:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 0 Guingamp W (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dijon W (4) 3 - 0 Soyaux W (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lille W (9) 0 - 0 FC Fleury 91 W (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Metz W (11) 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Paris FC W (6) 4 - 0 Rodez W (12) 3 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (5)
03:35FT Peru 3 - 0 Chile 0 - 0
14:30FT Myanmar 0 - 3 Bolivia 0 - 2 
14:35FT China 0 - 0 India 0 - 0 
17:00FT Uzbekistan 2 - 0 North Korea 1 - 0 
18:30FT Oman 1 - 1 Philippines 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (2)
14:30FT Weiche Flensburg (3) 4 - 1 Luneburger SK Hansa (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (14) 1 - 1 Hamburger SV II (11) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga SĂŒd/SĂŒdwest (6)
15:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (7) 3 - 3 Hessen Dreieich (17) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 3 - 6 FC Saarbrucken (4) 1 - 4 
15:00FT Kickers Offenbach (6) 1 - 1 Tsg Balingen (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (2) 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Elversberg (8) 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Wormatia Worms (12) 2 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim (1) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (7)
15:00FT Bonner SC (13) 1 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Koln II (18) 0 - 3 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Herkenrath (17) 2 - 2 SG Wattenscheid 09 (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (16) 5 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (9) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (3) 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (8) 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach II (6) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (8)
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (7) 3 - 1 SV Heimstetten (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (5) 2 - 0 Wacker Burghausen (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (15) 0 - 2 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Schalding-heining (8) 3 - 4 TSV Buchbach (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (13) 3 - 1 FC Augsburg II (12) 2 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Eichstatt (4) 1 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VFR Garching (11) 0 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Pipinsried (18) 3 - 3 FC Memmingen (6) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (5)
15:00FT Heider SV (4) 3 - 1 SV Frisia 03 RL (7) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Luebeck II (3) 0 - 4 Eutin 08 (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Tsv Schilksee (12) 5 - 1 SV Eichede (14) 3 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Bordesholm (6) 2 - 0 TSV Kropp (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT NTSV Strand 08 (1) 1 - 1 TSB Flensburg (5) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (4)
15:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (8) 5 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Blumenthaler SV (11) 5 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen (5) 2 - 2 
16:00FT BTS Neustadt (16) 0 - 4 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (15) 1 - 2 Habenhauser FV (9) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (2)
17:00FT Delmenhorst (6) 1 - 3 MTV Gifhorn (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Wunstorf (16) 1 - 1 BV Cloppenburg (13) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (5)
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 4 - 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Buchonia Flieden (16) 1 - 3 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (5) 1 - 3 
16:00FT FC Ederbergland (17) 2 - 4 VFB Ginsheim (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Huenfelder SV (9) 3 - 2 KSV Baunatal (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Waldgirmes (7) 5 - 5 Turk Gucu Friedberg (12) 4 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (6)
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern II (10) 0 - 0 FSV Jaegersburg (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (1) 2 - 0 Tsv Schott Mainz (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (8) 2 - 5 FV Diefflen (15) 1 - 3 
16:30FT SV Roechling (3) 3 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FV Engers (4) 3 - 2 TSG Pfeddersheim (6) 2 - 0 
18:30FT TSV Emmelshausen (18) 0 - 3 FC Karbach (7) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (7)
14:30FT ASV Neumarkt (16) 0 - 3 Jahn Forchheim (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (6) 1 - 1 ASV Vach (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (3) 1 - 2 SC Eltersdorf (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT DJK Ammerthal (4) 0 - 1 TSV Grossbardorf (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT ATSV Erlangen (11) 1 - 0 FC Sand (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TSV Abtswind (13) 2 - 2 SpVgg Ansbach (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT TSV Aubstadt (2) 2 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (8) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (6)
15:00FT FC Ismaning (15) 0 - 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Unterfoehring (16) 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Pullach (2) 2 - 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (4) 1 - 1 1896 Rain Am Lech (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT TSV Kottern (3) 3 - 2 TSV Schwabmuenchen (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (11) 4 - 0 TuS Holzkirchen (17) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (8)
15:00FT Freiberg (7) 3 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Fv Ravensburg (12) 2 - 2 FC Normannia Gmund (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ssv Reutlingen (3) 5 - 1 SV Oberachern (13) 4 - 0 
16:00FT FC 08 Villingen (4) 0 - 0 Bahlinger SC (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (2) 1 - 1 Noettingen (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SV Linx (14) 0 - 3 CFR Pforzheim (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sv Spielberg (17) 0 - 1 Goeppinger SV (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT TSG Backnang (15) 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 0 - 1 
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Apertura (2)
05:00FT Deportivo Petapa (12) 1 - 3 Siquinala (9) 0 - 3 
22:00FT Iztapa (7) 0 - 2 Malacateco (5) 0 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (3)
09:30FT Perseru Serui (17) 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan (10) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Psis Semarang (13) 1 - 0 Barito Putera (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (14) 0 - 1 Pusamania Borneo (6) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
17:30FT Rimini (10) 1 - 1 Teramo (18) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (8)
15:30FT Paganese (18) 0 - 4 Catanzaro (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Trapani (1) 1 - 0 Bisceglie (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Sicula Leonzio (8) 0 - 1 Rieti (9) 0 - 0 
17:30Pst Viterbese -:- Monopoli (12)  
19:30FT Casertana (3) 1 - 1 Catania (6) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Matera (16) 1 - 2 Virtus Francavilla (11) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Rende (5) 0 - 2 Potenza (13) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Vibonese (10) 2 - 0 Cavese (14) 1 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (6)
09:00FT Ehime FC (18) 0 - 2 Yokohama FC (5) 0 - 1
09:05FT FC Gifu (20) 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (13) 0 - 0
09:30FT Renofa Yamaguchi (10) 0 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (3) 0 - 1
10:00FT Omiya Ardija (4) 1 - 0 Tochigi SC (17) 1 - 0
10:00FT Ventforet Kofu (11) 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata (15) 0 - 0
11:00FT Kyoto Sanga (19) 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis (8) 1 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (3)
07:00FT Fujieda Myfc (15) 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23 (6)  
11:00FT SC Sagamihara (13) 1 - 0 Kitakyushu (17)  
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (1) 3 - 0 Fukushima United (9)  
     Japan: Football League - 2nd Stage (6)
06:00FT FC Osaka (14) 1 - 1 Verspah Oita (7) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Honda FC (1) 1 - 0 Reinmeer Aomori (13) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (2) 1 - 1 Honda Lock (10) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Nara Club (11) 2 - 0 Veertien Kuwana (12) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 1 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 0 - 2 
07:00FT Tokyo Musashino (5) 7 - 3 Sony Sendai FC (8) 2 - 2 
     Japan: L1 League Women (5)
07:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. W (2) 4 - 0 Nagano Parceiro W (6)  
07:00FT Jef United Chiba W (5) 2 - 2 Cerezo Osaka W (9)  
07:00FT Nojima Stella W (3) 1 - 1 Nittadai W (10)  
07:00FT Sendai W (8) 0 - 3 NTV Beleza W (1)  
08:00FT Urawa W (4) 0 - 2 Niigata W (7)  
     Kenya: Super League (9)
11:00FT Kisumu All Stars (12) 1 - 2 Kibera Black Stars (13)  
14:00FT Isibania (17) 1 - 1 Gfe 105 (18)  
14:00FT Kangemi All Stars (15) 1 - 0 St Joseph FC (10)  
14:00FT KCB (2) 4 - 1 Nairobi Stima (3)  
14:00FT Kenya Police (9) 1 - 0 Coast Stima (7)  
14:00FT Modern Coast Rangers (11) 2 - 0 Nakuru AllStars (19)  
14:00FT Nairobi City Stars (6) 0 - 1 Green Commandos (16)  
14:00FT Ushuru FC (4) 1 - 1 Bidco United (5)  
14:00FT Western Stima (1) 3 - 2 FC Talanta (8)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (6)
14:00FT Banga Gargzdai (2) 3 - 0 Dziugas (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Fk Panevezys (1) 6 - 2 Kupiskis (13) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Trakai FK B (10) 2 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dainava Alytus (4) 2 - 1 Vilnaus Vitys (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (3) 2 - 0 NFA Kaunas (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stumbras Kaunas B (9) 4 - 0 Pakruojis (8) 1 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (6)
01:00FT Bahamas (27) 0 - 6 Antigua & Barbuda (14) 0 - 4 
01:30FT Bermuda (11) 12 - 0 Sint Maarten (34) 7 - 0 
03:00FT Dominican Republic (5) 3 - 0 Cayman Islands (26) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Grenada (30) 0 - 2 Cuba (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Puerto Rico (24) 0 - 1 Martinique (19) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Turks And Caicos Islands (33) 0 - 8 Guyana (8) 0 - 5 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
15:30FT Barendrecht (17) 1 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Spakenburg (7) 0 - 1 Koninklijke HFC (5) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Kozakken Boys (16) 2 - 3 HHC (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 4 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Lienden (13) 3 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Almere City FC (14) 3 - 2 Vvsb (18) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Katwijk (6) 1 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT De Treffers (9) 4 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (15) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Jong Vitesse (12) 2 - 1 Ijsselmeervogels (2) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (5)
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (4) 3 - 3 Dundela (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Knockbreda (6) 1 - 2 Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Larne (1) 2 - 0 Dergview (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Loughgall (10) 2 - 2 Ballinamallard Utd (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Psni (8) 1 - 0 Limavady United (11) 1 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (4)
17:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 3 - 0 Glentoran FC (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (8) 1 - 2 Ballymena United (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 3 - 1 Newry City FC (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 1 - 0 Ards (11) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1 (3)
16:00FT Fram Larvik (10) 2 - 0 Baerum (8)  
17:00FT Moss (9) 1 - 1 Grorud (3)  
17:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (11) 2 - 3 Raufoss (1)  
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (2)
14:00FT KFUM Oslo (4) 1 - 1 Bryne (5)  
14:00FT Skeid (1) 1 - 0 Arendal (6)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (5)
14:00FT Ready (10) 1 - 3 Traeff (3)  
15:00FT Follo (8) 3 - 3 Kristiansund BK 2 (13)  
15:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo (4) 2 - 1 Drobak-Frogn (5)  
16:00FT Molde 2 (2) 3 - 2 Herd (9)  
16:30FT Rilindja (11) 1 - 2 Oppsal (1)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (6)
15:00FT Skjetten (10) 3 - 0 Selbak (14)  
15:00FT Vestfossen (9) 2 - 1 Krakeroy (7)  
16:00FT Lorenskog (3) 4 - 2 Bjornevatn (12)  
16:00FT Ostsiden (11) 4 - 3 Stromsgodset 2 (4)  
16:00FT Skedsmo (13) 0 - 2 Valdres FK (8)  
16:30FT Gjellerasen (6) 0 - 2 Halden (1)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (6)
14:00FT FK Tonsberg (4) 2 - 3 Staal Jorpeland (7)  
15:00FT Orn-Horten (2) 3 - 3 Sola (1)  
16:00FT Donn (6) 4 - 1 Madla (9)  
16:00FT Pors Grenland (10) 0 - 4 Start 2 (8)  
17:00FT Uraedd (12) 6 - 0 Egersund 2 (14)  
17:00FT Vindbjart (3) 1 - 2 Assiden (13)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (7)
14:00FT Sogndal 2 (9) 1 - 3 Viking 2 (4)  
14:00FT Vardeneset (7) 2 - 1 Forde (13)  
16:30FT Brann 2 (6) 2 - 2 Stord (10)  
16:30FT Brodd (5) 5 - 0 Oystese (12)  
17:00FT Fana (8) 3 - 0 Varegg (14)  
17:00FT Lysekloster (3) 1 - 3 Fyllingen (2)  
17:00FT Sotra (1) 4 - 3 Tertnes (11)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (6)
16:00FT Orkla (9) 4 - 0 Ottestad (14)  
16:30FT Brumunddal (4) 0 - 0 Loten (13)  
16:30FT Gjovik-Lyn (6) 1 - 4 Byasen (1)  
16:30FT Kolstad (10) 1 - 1 Verdal (5)  
16:30FT Melhus (12) 3 - 1 Steinkjer (7)  
16:30FT Tillerbyen (3) 3 - 0 Tynset (11)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (3)
14:00FT Sortland (14) 1 - 7 Skjervoy (11)  
15:30FT Finnsnes (8) 0 - 1 Senja (2)  
16:45FT Korsvoll (12) 0 - 3 Frigg (1)  
     Norway: Toppserien Women (1)
15:00FT Valerenga W (7) 2 - 1 Avaldsnes W (9) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 1. Division Women (2)
14:00FT Medkila W (6) 2 - 0 Grei Kvinner Elite W (2)  
16:00FT Nanset W (9) 1 - 1 Fart W (1)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
18:30FT Pakistan Army (3) 1 - 1 Afghan FC (9)  
20:45FT Muslim (11) 0 - 0 National Bank (10) 0 - 0 
     Poland: I Liga (3)
17:00FT Wigry Suwalki (10) 2 - 2 GKS Tychy (13) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (4) 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chrobry Glogow (3) 0 - 0 Stal Mielec (12) 0 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (6)
16:00FT Pogon Siedlce (13) 2 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (15) 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ROW 1964 Rybnik (14) 1 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola (7) 4 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice (18) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Leczna (8) 2 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow (6) 0 - 0 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (1) 2 - 0 Skra Czestochowa (17) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: League Cup - League Cup Grp. A (1)
17:00FT Aves (1) 3 - 0 Rio Ave (4) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga Ii (7)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (8) 3 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Aerostar Bacau (17) 2 - 2 Farul Constanta (16) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Arges Pitesti (4) 1 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti (12) 1 - 0 
11:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (15) 4 - 1 CS Balotesti (18) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (13) 0 - 1 FC Clinceni (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (7) 2 - 0 Sportul Snagov (2) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Universitatea Cluj (5) 6 - 1 Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 1 - 0 
     Russia: Football National League (10)
08:00FT Ska-khabarovsk (16) 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd (11) 0 - 0
13:00FT Luch-Energiya (12) 1 - 0 Avangard Kursk (4) 0 - 0
13:00FT Sibir (18) 0 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod (6) 0 - 0
13:10FT Tom Tomsk (2) 1 - 0 PFC Sochi (9) 0 - 0
14:30FT Tambov (1) 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (3) 0 - 0
15:00Canc Anzhi 0 - 0 Zenit 2 (20)  
15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (10) 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Krasnodar 2 (5) 2 - 1 Zenit 2 (20) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC Armavir (19) 2 - 2 Baltika (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Mordovia Saransk (8) 1 - 1 Khimki (14) 0 - 1
     Russia: PFL - West (4)
14:00FT Veles Moscow (3) 3 - 0 Pskov-747 (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (1) 3 - 0 Kolomna (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dolgoprudny (6) 2 - 1 Znamya Truda (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow B (2) 4 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk (11) 3 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Center (7)
13:00FT Zorky Krasnogorsk (4) 4 - 0 Strogino Moscow (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (9) 4 - 3 Zvezda Ryazan (7) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (5) 3 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Khimki 2 (13) 1 - 1 Kaluga (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rotor Volgograd 2 (10) 0 - 0 Salyut Belgorod (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (12) 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 1 - 1 FK Sokol Saratov (2) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - East (1)
11:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (5) 0 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (3) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Championship (1)
17:00FT Partick (8) 1 - 2 Dundee UTD (4) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League Two (1)
17:00FT Elgin City (5) 3 - 1 Cowdenbeath (7) 1 - 1 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (16) 1 - 3 Huntly (12)  
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 4 - 0 Lossiemouth (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Formartine United (6) 3 - 3 Rothes (11)  
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (4) 2 - 1 Turriff Utd (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fort William (18) 0 - 8 Deveronvale (9) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 2 - 1 Buckie Thistle (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Keith (14) 0 - 4 Brora Rangers (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (15) 1 - 0 Nairn County (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wick Academy (8) 6 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works (5) 2 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (5)
16:00FT Fk Becej (10) 3 - 0 Sloboda Uzice (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Metalac GM (5) 2 - 1 Novi Pazar (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sindjelic Beograd (4) 0 - 0 Indjija (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSC Backa Topola (6) 0 - 0 Borac Cacak (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zarkovo (11) 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (8) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (3)
16:30FT DOB (4) 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Ilirija (14) 1 - 1 Nk Brezice (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Nafta (1) 2 - 0 Rogaska (10) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K League Challenge (3)
08:00FT Seongnam Ilhwa (2) 2 - 2 Gwangju FC (5) 2 - 2
09:00FT Suwon City FC (7) 3 - 2 Daejeon Citizen (4) 1 - 1
10:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 1 FC Anyang (6) 0 - 1
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (4)
18:00FT Deportivo Fabril (19) 2 - 3 Union Adarve (13) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Cultural Leonesa (4) 3 - 1 Navalcarnero (18) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Unionistas De Salamanca (16) 1 - 1 Valladolid B (11) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Real Madrid Castilla (2) 1 - 1 Internacional De Madrid (6) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (4)
17:00FT Real Sociedad B (10) 1 - 0 Athletic Club B (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SD Leioa (6) 1 - 1 CD Vitoria (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Racing Santander (1) 4 - 1 UP Langreo (14) 2 - 0 
21:00FT UD Logrones (13) 1 - 0 Tudelano (15) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (2)
19:00FT Villarreal B (1) 3 - 2 Conquense (16) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Ontinyent (7) 0 - 3 Barcelona B (3) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (1)
18:30FT Arenteiro (8) 1 - 1 Ourense CF (17)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (3)
18:00FT Samano (11) 2 - 0 SD Revilla (19)   
19:00FT CD Bezana (7) 2 - 0 SD Torina (9)   
19:00FT CD Naval (20) 1 - 1 Textil Escudo (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (1)
18:00FT Elche B (15) 1 - 1 Novelda CF (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8 (5)
18:00FT La Granja (17) 0 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana (2)   
18:00FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (12) 0 - 4 Numancia B (3)   
18:30FT Atletico Astorga (8) 4 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas (11)   
18:30FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (14) 0 - 2 Zamora (5)   
18:30FT Sporting Uxama (18) 0 - 0 Cristo Atletico (6)   
     Spain: Segunda Division (4)
17:00FT Osasuna (11) 3 - 1 Cordoba (22) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sporting Gijon (10) 1 - 1 Reus (16) 0 - 0
21:30FT Almeria (8) 3 - 0 Las Palmas (5) 1 - 0
21:30FT Numancia (9) 1 - 0 Zaragoza (14) 0 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (8)
12:30Pst Pena Deportiva (3) -:- CE Mercadal (20)   
17:00FT Platges De Calvia (1) 2 - 0 UD Alcudia (4)   
17:30FT Binissalem (12) 0 - 1 UD Poblense (6)   
17:30FT Llosetense (13) 0 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (9)   
17:30FT Son Cladera (17) 2 - 1 CE Esporles (15)   
18:30FT Santa Catalina Atletico (5) 3 - 0 Murense (21)   
19:00FT Mallorca B (2) 3 - 1 Santanyi (18)   
20:30FT CD Ferriolense (11) 1 - 1 Constancia (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (2)
14:00FT Tenerife B (8) 1 - 0 El Castillo (19)   
18:00FT UD Ibarra (5) 2 - 1 UD Lanzarote (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (2)
17:30FT CD Robres (15) 0 - 2 CD Brea (3)   
18:00FT Casetas (16) 1 - 0 AD Almudevar (13)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (3)
12:00FT Madrid CFF W (13) 1 - 1 Valencia W (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Levante W (4) 2 - 1 Betis W (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sevilla W (9) 1 - 3 Atletico Madrid W (1) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Norra (4)
15:00FT BK Forward (7) 2 - 1 Vasteras SK FK (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sandvikens IF (6) 5 - 0 Nykopings Bis (11) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Sollentuna Fk (8) 3 - 2 Fc Linkoping City (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (15) 1 - 2 Karlslunds IF (13) 1 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (5)
15:00FT Torns If (4) 1 - 3 Husqvarna FF (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tvaakers If (5) 2 - 1 Grebbestads If (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Atvidabergs FF (10) 2 - 1 IK Oddevold (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Eskilsminne If (2) 1 - 1 LjungSKile SK (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Skovde AIK (11) 1 - 2 Oskarshamns AIK (3) 0 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 2 Ostra Gotaland (6)
14:00FT Naessjoe FF (10) 3 - 4 Raaslaetts SK (4) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Ifoe Bromoella IF (2) 0 - 0 Asarums IF FK (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oesterlen FF (11) 1 - 5 IFK Hassleholm (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (6) 4 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin (1) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Lindsdals IF (14) 2 - 1 Soelvesborgs GOIF (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Raeppe GOIF (8) 0 - 4 IFK Berga (3) 0 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (7)
15:00FT Torslanda IK (10) 1 - 2 Vaenersborgs IF (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Karlstad BK (1) 6 - 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Nordvaermland FF (6) 7 - 3 Karlstad BK (1) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Vaenersborgs FK (7) 3 - 1 IFK Uddevalla (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hisingsbacka FC (13) 0 - 1 Stenungsunds IF (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Skoftebyns IF (12) 0 - 2 IK Gauthiod (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vaargaarda IK (9) 0 - 2 FC Trollhaettan (2) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vastra Gotaland (7)
14:00FT Assyriska Bk (7) 2 - 4 Hittarps Ik (5) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Vinbergs IF (8) 0 - 2 IS Halmia (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BK Olympic (9) 1 - 4 Lindome Gif (1) 1 - 4 
15:00FT IFK Malmo FK (2) 2 - 1 Varbergs GIF FK (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (10) 3 - 2 Hoegaborgs BK (14) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Kvanrnby IK (12) 1 - 2 Ullareds IK (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Savedalens IF (4) 1 - 1 FC Rosengard (6) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (5)
15:00FT BKV Norrtaelje (12) 0 - 1 Taeby FK (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stromsbergs If (14) 3 - 3 SKiljebo SK (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Valbo FF (9) 6 - 2 Vasalunds IF (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (10) 2 - 2 IFK Mora FK (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Lidingoe (3) 3 - 1 Karlbergs Bk (2) 1 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Sodra Svealand (6)
15:00FT Enskede IK (5) 1 - 1 IK Sleipner (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vaermbols FC (6) 6 - 0 AFK Linkoeping (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Vaermdoe IF (13) 3 - 0 Newroz FC (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Nora-Pershyttan BK (8) 3 - 2 IFK Haninge BRB (2) 2 - 0 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (1) 8 - 0 Soedertaelje FK (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (7) 1 - 1 Huddinge If (11) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (6)
14:00FT Friska Viljor FC (7) 3 - 2 Taefteaa IK (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Gottne IF (9) 2 - 0 Haernoesands FF (13) 2 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Luleaa (4) 5 - 1 IFK Umeaa (12) 3 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Timraa (6) 3 - 2 Hudiksvalls Ff (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Kramfors-Alliansen (11) 2 - 1 Piteaa (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (3) 2 - 3 IFK Ostersund (8) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (1)
16:00FT Linkopings W (5) 0 - 1 Eskilstuna Utd W (6) 0 - 0
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (8)
16:00FT Sion II (2) 2 - 0 FC Basel II (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Koniz (4) 2 - 0 FC Zurich II (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (16) 2 - 3 AC Bellinzona (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT SC Cham (5) 1 - 0 Stade Nyonnais (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC YF Juventus (15) 1 - 0 FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT SC Bruhl (7) 1 - 3 Yverdon-Sport FC (8) 1 - 3 
18:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (1) 2 - 2 FC Bavois (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT FC Wohlen (14) 1 - 1 Munsingen (13) 1 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 (4)
17:30FT Martigny Sports (7) 0 - 2 Team Vaud U21 (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fc Azzurri 90 Ls (10) 2 - 0 Thun II (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Fribourg (14) 2 - 1 Bulle (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Meyrin (1) 1 - 3 BSC Young Boys II (6) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (3)
17:00FT BSC Old Boys (10) 1 - 4 SC Goldau (13) 0 - 3 
18:00FT SC Buochs (11) 0 - 0 Zug 94 (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SC Zofingen (6) 2 - 2 FC Black Stars (1) 1 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (6)
16:00FT Linth (7) 1 - 3 FC Kosova (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Mendrisio (13) 3 - 3 Thalwil (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Tuggen (3) 6 - 2 FC Baden (2) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten (4) 1 - 0 FC Red Star Zurich (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Gossau (12) 0 - 4 Hongg (10) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Winterthur II (9) 1 - 3 FC St. Gallen II (8) 0 - 2 
     Tahiti: Super Ligue Mana - Regular Season (4)
08:00FT AS Pirae (5) 3 - 5 AS Central (2)  
08:00FT Tefana (4) 3 - 2 AS Dragon (6)  
10:15FT Aorai (7) 2 - 2 Venus (1)  
10:15FT Manu Ura (3) 2 - 0 AS Jeunes Tahitiens (8)  
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (9)
14:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (12) 1 - 2 Bugsasspor (5) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Tokatspor (18) 1 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bandirmaspor (14) 0 - 0 Manisa Buyuksehir (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dar. Genclerbirligi (15) 0 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (10) 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tuzlaspor (1) 1 - 1 Fethiyespor (17) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sanliurfaspor (3) 0 - 0 Etimesgut Bld. Spor (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (6) 2 - 2 Pendikspor (7) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Menemen Belediye (4) 2 - 1 Kahramanmarasspor AS (13) 1 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (8)
14:30FT Keciorengucu (11) 1 - 1 Inegolspor (13) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (10) 1 - 2 Kastamonuspor (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Samsunspor (2) 2 - 0 Gaziantepspor (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bayrampasa (12) 0 - 2 BB Bodrumspor (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sariyer (1) 2 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Usakspor (6) 2 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Manisaspor (18) 1 - 1 Gumushanespor (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sakaryaspor (7) 2 - 0 Amedspor (8) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (8)
14:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (13) 1 - 0 Karakopru (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Batman Petrolspor (14) 1 - 4 Duzyurtspor (2) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (12) 2 - 3 Ergene Velimese Spor (10) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Yomraspor (3) 0 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kozan Bld. Spor (9) 0 - 2 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kocaeli Birlikspor (17) 2 - 2 Gebzespor (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nazilli Belediyespor (11) 1 - 0 Silivrispor (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (15) 1 - 1 Erbaaspor (16) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (9)
14:00FT Adiyamanspor (8) 0 - 0 Pazarspor (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Buyuksehir B. (3) 3 - 3 Kizilcabolukspor (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (17) 2 - 0 Osmaniyespor (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Yeni Orduspor (1) 2 - 0 Bergama Belediyespor (15) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Duzcespor (6) 0 - 0 Catalca Spor (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Alibeykoy (13) 1 - 1 Kasimpasa (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Karsiyaka (14) 0 - 1 Altindag Belediyespor (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kemerspor 2003 (9) 0 - 3 Kirsehir Belediyespor (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (11) 0 - 1 Ofspor (18) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (9)
14:00FT 1461 Trabzon (10) 1 - 1 Fatsa Belediyespor (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Bayburt (1) 1 - 0 Payasspor (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Cizrespor (15) 0 - 2 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Diyarbakirspor (2) 2 - 1 Serik Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Ankara Adliyespor (8) 2 - 0 Turgutluspor (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Corum Belediyespor (5) 2 - 1 24 Erzincanspor (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (4) 2 - 1 Adivarspor (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Muglaspor (7) 1 - 1 Golcukspor (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kocaelispor (3) 3 - 0 Bucaspor (18) 0 - 0 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
14:30FT Energetik Mary (3) 0 - 0 FC Asgabat (5)  
14:30FT Kopetdag Asgabat (7) 0 - 2 Ahal (1)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
05:05FT Los Angeles Fc (4) 4 - 2 Houston Dynamo (18) 1 - 1
21:10FT Minnesota Stars FC (17) 0 - 2 Colorado Rapids (21) 0 - 0
     USA: United Soccer League (1)
21:00FT Ottawa Fury FC (19) 0 - 2 Charleston Battery (9) 0 - 1 
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (6)
15:00FT Zirka Kirovohrad (15) 1 - 5 Avanhard Kramatorsk (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (14) 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Volyn Lutsk (3) 1 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv (8) 0 - 0 
17:30Canc Helios 0 - 0 Balkany Zorya (10)  
18:00FT Dnipro-1 (1) 2 - 1 Prikarpatye (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (4) 2 - 1 Hirnyk-sport (11) 1 - 0 
     Uruguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
22:00FT Atenas (13) 2 - 2 Rampla Juniors (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Penarol (1) 2 - 0 Fenix (15) 1 - 0
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (6)
16:15FT Albion Fc (13) 0 - 2 Plaza Colonia (2)  
16:15FT Cerrito (5) 0 - 1 Cerro Largo (1)  
16:15FT Juventud (3) 1 - 1 Miramar (10)  
16:15FT Tacuarembo (11) 2 - 1 Villa Teresa (4)  
22:00FT Central Espanol (8) 1 - 2 Rentistas (9)  
22:00FT SUD America (7) 0 - 1 Oriental (14)  
     Wales: Premier League (1)
16:30FT Barry Town (3) 1 - 0 Carmarthen Town (11) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Division 1 (7)
16:30Pst Ammanford AFC (11) -:- Llantwit Major (9)  
16:30Pst Cwmamman United Fc (5) -:- Briton Ferry (8)  
16:30FT Cwmbran Celtic (3) 4 - 1 Ton Pentre (14)  
16:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (4) 1 - 0 Goytre AFC (12)  
16:30Pst Penybont (1) -:- Haverfordwest County AFC (2)  
16:30Pst Taffs Well (15) -:- Pontypridd Town (16)  
16:30FT Undy Athletic (6) 2 - 1 Goytre AFC (12)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Black Rhinos (6) 1 - 1 Harare City (9) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 13/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement