My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Kazakhstan (5) 0 - 2 Belgium (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Belarus (4) 1 - 2 Netherlands (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Cyprus (3) 0 - 5 Russia (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Hungary (2) 1 - 0 Azerbaijan (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Scotland (4) 6 - 0 San Marino (6) 3 - 0 
21:45FT Estonia (5) 0 - 3 Germany (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Poland (1) 2 - 0 North Macedonia (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Slovenia (4) 0 - 1 Austria (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Wales (4) 1 - 1 Croatia (1) 1 - 1 
     
01:00FT Fluminense (14) 2 - 0 Bahia (8) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Palmeiras (2) 1 - 0 Botafogo (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Paranaense (10) 0 - 2 Flamengo (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Ceara (16) 1 - 0 Avai (19) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Internacional (7) 0 - 0 Santos (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Vasco DA Gama (12) 1 - 0 Fortaleza EC (15) 0 - 0 
     
14:35FT Beijing Renhe (16) 1 - 4 Chongqing Lifan (8) 1 - 3 
     
17:00FT Academica Lobito (2) 2 - 0 Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 1 - 0 G.D. Interclube (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Wiliete FC (11) 1 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca (12) 0 - 0 
     
00:00Pst CA Estudiantes (1) -:- Atlanta (2)  
00:40FT Belgrano Cordoba (9) 2 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste (15) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Guillermo Brown (7) 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago (16) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Alvarado (14) 3 - 2 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (3) 3 - 1 
     
21:30FT All Boys (14) 1 - 1 Santamarina (7) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Brown de Adrogue (11) 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin (1) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Gimnasia M. (10) 2 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy (12) 1 - 0 
     
21:10FT Almirante Brown (2) 3 - 0 San Miguel (17) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Armenio (11) 1 - 1 Flandria (8) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Canuelas (1) 2 - 1 Argentino de Merlo (6) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Excursionistas (12) 0 - 3 Dock Sud (2) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Ituzaingo (15) 1 - 0 El Porvenir (19) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Lujan (18) 0 - 0 Central Cordoba (10) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento (4) 0 - 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu (12) 0 - 0 
22:00Pst Douglas Haig (8) -:- Central Norte (11)  
23:00FT Crucero del Norte (7) 1 - 0 Sportivo Belgrano (10) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Wellington Phoenix (11) 0 - 1 Western United FC (3) 0 - 1
10:05FT Perth Glory FC (5) 1 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC (4) 1 - 0
     
17:00FT FC Wolfurt (6) 0 - 3 VfB Hohenems (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Roefix Roethis (7) 2 - 0 SCR Altach (Am) (3) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Gosk Gabela (2) 3 - 2 Buducnost (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Igman Konjic (4) 2 - 0 Hnk Capljina (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (12) 1 - 2 Jedinstvo Bihac (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Olimpik Sarajevo (1) 2 - 0 TOSK Tesanj (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Orasje (14) 5 - 0 NK Metalleghe-BSI (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Radnik Hadzici (16) 1 - 1 Zvijezda (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rudar Kakanj (3) 5 - 2 Bratstvo Gracanica (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Travnik (6) 1 - 0 Gorazde (5) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Figueirense (20) 2 - 1 America Mineiro (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (3) 2 - 0 Botev Novi Pazar (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kubrat (11) 1 - 3 Shumen 2007 (6) 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Lokomotiv Ruse -:- Kaliakra (8)  
16:00FT Suvorovo (2) 8 - 1 Svetkavitsa (7) 5 - 0 
     
16:00FT Akademik Svishtov (9) 0 - 0 Partizan Cherven Bryag (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kom Berkovitsa (10) 1 - 1 Bdin Vidin (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7) 1 - 1 Drenovets (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (8) 0 - 1 Yantra Gabrovo (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pavlikeni (5) 4 - 2 Juventus Malchika (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tryavna (13) 1 - 1 Parva Atomna (11) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT D. Puerto Montt (9) 1 - 3 D. Melipilla (4)  
01:00FT Deportes Copiapo (8) 0 - 0 San Luis (14)  
21:00FT Santiago Wanderers (1) 5 - 1 Cobreloa (3)  
22:00FT Deportes Valdivia (16) 2 - 3 Nublense (6)  
23:00FT Union San Felipe (5) 3 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz (11)  
23:30FT Deportes Temuco (7) 1 - 0 D. La Serena (2)  
     
01:00FT Deportivo Cali (6) 0 - 0 Santa Fe (9) 0 - 0 
01:20FT Alianza Petrolera (2) 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima (8) 0 - 1 
03:45FT Millonarios (7) 1 - 2 America de Cali (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT La Equidad (17) 1 - 1 Once Caldas (10) 0 - 0 
     
17:30Pst AS Veti Club (9) -:- AS Maniema Union (12)  
17:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6) 1 - 1 DC Motema Pembe (2)  
17:30Pst OC Bukavu Dawa (16) -:- FC Simba (11)  
17:30FT Sanga Balende (13) 0 - 2 AS Veti Club (9)  
     
16:00FT Vendsyssel FF (7) 1 - 1 Naestved (10) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Avarta (6) 0 - 3 Vanlose (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (12) 1 - 3 Aarhus Fremad (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT AB Copenhagen (4) 0 - 1 Jammerbugt FC (7) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT B93 W (1) 5 - 2 Koege W (5)  
     
20:00Pst CD Olmedo (13) -:- Independiente del Valle (5)  
     
14:00FT Coventry (7) 0 - 1 Tranmere (18) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Liverpool W (11) 1 - 1 Bristol City W (10) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Tottenham W (8) 0 - 3 Manchester Untied W (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Brighton W (9) 1 - 3 West Ham W (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Reading W (7) 3 - 2 Everton W (5) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Chelsea W (2) 2 - 1 Arsenal W (3) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Honka W (3) 3 - 1 Kups W (5) 1 - 0 
     
15:45FT Bordeaux W (4) 1 - 2 Guingamp W (8) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Brazil 1 - 1 Nigeria 0 - 1
16:00FT Equatorial Guinea 1 - 1 Togo 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ethiopia 0 - 1 Uganda 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kenya 0 - 1 Mozambique 0 - 0 
16:00FT South Africa 2 - 1 Mali 2 - 0 
17:05FT Argentina 6 - 1 Ecuador 3 - 0
18:00FT Benin 2 - 2 Zambia 1 - 1 
18:30FT Niger 0 - 2 Central African Republic 0 - 2 
20:00FT Ivory Coast 3 - 1 Congo DR 2 - 0
21:45FT Slovakia 1 - 1 Paraguay 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT VfB Oldenburg (9) 2 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (8) 1 - 2 VfB Lubeck (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (4) 0 - 0 TSV Havelse (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hannoverscher SC (18) 1 - 2 Heider SV (16) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT FC Giessen (14) 0 - 3 SSV ULM 1846 (8) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT DJK Ammerthal (4) 2 - 1 SV Seligenporten (1) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (12) 3 - 2 TSV Dachau (10) 2 - 1 
     
14:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (2) 2 - 0 FC Union 60 (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT BSC Hastedt (8) 2 - 4 Geestemuende (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (9) 1 - 3 SFL Bremerhaven (3) 1 - 1 
     
11:45FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (13) 2 - 2 Hamburger SV III (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SV Rugenbergen (16) 2 - 3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (15) 5 - 3 Union Tornesch (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (4) 0 - 1 Tus Dassendorf (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Wandsbeker Concordia (7) 2 - 0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (14) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT RW Walldorf (6) 1 - 4 Hessen Dreieich (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Neuhof (16) 3 - 2 FV Bad Vilbel (15) 1 - 2 
16:00FT VFB Ginsheim (4) 3 - 1 FSV Fernwald (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 0 - 0 TUS Dietkirchen (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Dueren (2) 3 - 1 Fortuna Koeln II (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 3 - 0 DJK BW Friesdorf (11) 1 - 0 
16:15FT SpVg Frechen 20 (6) 2 - 0 FC Viktoria 08 (14) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (9) 1 - 1 FC Hennef 05 (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Pesch (4) 5 - 0 SV Eilendorf (15) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Siegburger SV 04 (3) 2 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SV Deutz 05 (8) 0 - 1 FC Huerth (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT VfL Vichttal (7) 0 - 1 SV Breinig (16) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Cronenberger SC (16) 2 - 2 VfB Hilden (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Bocholt (5) 1 - 1 SW Essen (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Niederwenigern (18) 0 - 2 TVD Velbert (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Velbert (17) 1 - 2 FC Kray (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (4) 3 - 1 Union Nettetal (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sv Straelen (1) 3 - 1 FC kleve (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (7) 2 - 4 Ratinger SV (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (14) 0 - 2 FC Monheim (2) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Eintracht Northeim (18) 0 - 6 Delmenhorst (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Arminia Hannover (8) 1 - 0 FT Braunschweig (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Heeslinger SC (3) 0 - 0 MTV Gifhorn (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (13) 1 - 3 MTV Eintracht Celle (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (4) 5 - 2 VfL Oldenburg (5) 4 - 1 
16:00FT TB Uphusen (15) 3 - 1 FC Hagen/Uthlede (14) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT FC Guetersloh (6) 0 - 0 SV Schermbeck (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (16) 2 - 2 Preussen Muenster II (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT RSV Meinerzhagen (2) 2 - 0 Hammer SpVg (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1) 4 - 2 Holzwickeder (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (8) 3 - 0 Sportfreunde Siegen (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Ennepetal (3) 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Erndtebruck (17) 1 - 4 Ahlen (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (9) 0 - 1 Eintracht Rheine (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT ASC Dortmund (12) 1 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (15) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT FF USV Jena W (12) 1 - 7 SGS Essen W (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg W (11) 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen W (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT SC Sand W (6) 3 - 0 Frankfurt W (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (8) 4 - 5 SC Freiburg W (7) 0 - 3 
     
19:00Pst Apollon Smirnis (2) -:- Apollon Pontou (12)  
19:00Pst Doxa Dramas (8) -:- Apollon Larissa FC (5)  
19:00Pst Levadiakos (9) -:- AOK Kerkyra (11)  
19:00Pst Panachaiki FC (7) -:- AE Karaiskakis (3)  
19:00Pst PAS Giannina (6) -:- Ergotelis (10)  
19:00Pst Platanias (4) -:- Kissamikos (1)  
     
15:00FT Trikala (4) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Diagoras Rodou (6) 4 - 1 Thesprotos (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Egaleo (7) 1 - 0 Ialysos (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ionikos (8) 0 - 1 Ierapetra (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Niki Volou (10) 1 - 1 Kalamata (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Veria (3) 2 - 1 PO Triglia (11) 1 - 0 
     
08:30Pst HOI King (7) -:- Wing YEE (6)  
08:30Pst South China FC (4) -:- North District (12)  
10:30Pst Dreams Metro Gallery (11) -:- Wong Tai Sin (8)  
10:30Pst Eastern District (2) -:- Central (9)  
10:30Pst Sham Shui Po (14) -:- Shatin (10)  
11:45Pst Hong Kong FC (3) -:- Dreams SC (13)  
15:30Pst Citizen (5) -:- Resources Capital FC (1)  
     
13:30FT Juventus W (2) 3 - 1 Florentia W (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Inter W (7) 1 - 3 AC Milan W (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Carrarese (4) 3 - 0 Pergolettese (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lecco (18) 1 - 3 Pianese (10) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Olbia (17) 0 - 1 Pro Patria (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Alessandria (3) 1 - 1 Como (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Giana Erminio (19) 2 - 1 Novara (7) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Monza (1) 1 - 0 Albinoleffe (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Renate (2) 3 - 0 Gozzano (16) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Robur Siena (8) 1 - 1 Arezzo (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT AJ Fano (13) 0 - 0 Rimini (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cesena (11) 1 - 3 Sambenedettese (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Feralpisalo (10) 1 - 0 Sudtirol (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gubbio (18) 1 - 2 Carpi (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Reggio Audace (2) 3 - 1 Triestina (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Virtus Verona (8) 3 - 1 Vis Pesaro (15) 2 - 0 
18:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (20) 1 - 1 Modena (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Fermana (16) 0 - 1 Imolese (19) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Piacenza (5) 2 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (4) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Catania (8) 1 - 0 AZ Picerno (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Potenza (1) 1 - 0 Teramo (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rende (20) 0 - 1 Cavese (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Francavilla (11) 6 - 2 Vibonese (12) 3 - 0 
18:30FT Bari (5) 2 - 0 Ternana (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Casertana (10) 1 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (18) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Paganese (7) 3 - 1 Avellino (14) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Rieti (19) 0 - 1 Monopoli (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Viterbese (9) 1 - 0 Bisceglie (17) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Borgosesia (10) 1 - 1 SCD Ligorna (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bra (18) 1 - 0 Prato (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Caronnese (7) 3 - 2 Chieri (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (3) 2 - 3 Casale (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lavagnese (15) 3 - 1 Seravezza (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lucchese (14) 1 - 0 Savona (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Real Forte Querceta (9) 0 - 1 Sanremese (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Fezzanese (1) 1 - 0 Verbania (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vado (16) 0 - 2 Fossano (6) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Brusaporto (8) 0 - 0 Villa D'Alme (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bustese Milano City (19) 1 - 3 Inveruno (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Castellanzese (15) 5 - 2 Pontisola (13) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Folgore Caratese (3) 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Legnano (7) 1 - 2 Pro Sesto (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Levico Terme (16) 1 - 3 Caravaggio (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT NibionnoOggiono (10) 0 - 1 Arconatese (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tritium (6) 2 - 1 Sondrio Calcio (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 3 - 2 Seregno (2) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Virtus Bolzano (18) 2 - 1 Dro (20) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ambrosiana (7) 2 - 1 Belluno (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (9) 2 - 4 Campodarsego (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Clodiense (5) 1 - 1 Luparense (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 2 - 0 Legnago Salus (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Este (12) 2 - 1 Chions (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Montebelluna (18) 0 - 0 Villafranca (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Luigi (20) 1 - 6 Adriese (4) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Tamai (19) 2 - 2 Cartigliano (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Union Feltre (11) 1 - 1 Caldiero Terme (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vigasio (13) 1 - 2 Mestre (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Breno (4) 3 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Correggese (3) 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Crema (7) 2 - 2 Sasso Marconi (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Fiorenzuola (2) 1 - 0 Forli (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mantova (1) 4 - 2 Adrense (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Mezzolara (6) 1 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Progresso (9) 0 - 1 Lentigione (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Savignanese (17) 1 - 3 Calvina (18) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Albalonga (2) 3 - 2 Trestina (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bastia Calcio (17) 1 - 0 Ponsacco (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cannara (10) 5 - 3 Aquila Montevarchi (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Flaminia (14) 1 - 0 Grassina (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gavorrano (12) 2 - 2 Aglianese (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Monterosi (1) 3 - 0 US Grosseto (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sangiovannese (6) 1 - 0 Foligno (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Scandicci (3) 2 - 0 Pomezia (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tuttocuoio (18) 1 - 1 San Donato (11) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT ASD Pineto (5) 2 - 0 Jesina (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (4) 2 - 1 Campobasso (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Matelica (9) 0 - 1 Sangiustese (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Montegiorgio (6) 1 - 1 Chieti (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Olympia Agnonese (10) 2 - 1 Atletico SFF (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Recanatese (2) 1 - 0 Avezzano (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT San Marino Calcio (18) 2 - 3 Giulianova (11) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Tolentino (14) 0 - 1 San Nicolo (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vastese (7) 2 - 3 Vastogirardi (3) 1 - 2 
     
16:00FT ASD Lanusei (14) 0 - 1 Vis Artena (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Budoni (13) 2 - 2 Turris (2) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Cassino (7) 1 - 3 Trastevere (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Citta di Anagni (17) 2 - 2 Arzachena (16) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Latte Dolce (1) 3 - 1 Aprilia (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Muravera (10) 2 - 0 Latina (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ostia Mare (3) 1 - 0 Ladispoli (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (11) 1 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (15) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Agropoli (14) 0 - 3 Fidelis Andria (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (16) 3 - 1 Nardo (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (13) 0 - 0 Bitonto (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brindisi (4) 1 - 1 Foggia (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casarano (9) 0 - 0 Sorrento (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Citta di Fasano (1) 3 - 0 Francavilla (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gravina (10) 1 - 4 Gladiator (7) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Nocerina (11) 1 - 0 Gelbison Cilento (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taranto (5) 1 - 0 Team Altamura (15) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT ACD San Tommaso (12) 3 - 2 Palmese (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Citta di Messina (11) 2 - 0 Giugliano (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Cittanovese (10) 2 - 1 Messina (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Corigliano Calabro (13) 2 - 5 Nola (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Licata (5) 0 - 2 Savoia (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Marina di Ragusa (17) 0 - 1 Troina (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marsala (15) 4 - 4 Castrovillari (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Roccella (16) 1 - 0 Acireale (2) 1 - 0 
     
23:30FT Dunbeholden (8) 0 - 0 Humble Lions (4) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Portmore United (5) 2 - 1 UWI Pelicans (10) 2 - 1 
23:30FT Vere United (11) 1 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (12) 1 - 0 
     
07:00FT Honda FC (1) 2 - 3 Tokyo Musashino (6) 2 - 1 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (13) 2 - 1 FC Imabari (2) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 0 - 1 Matsue City FC (16) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Veertien Kuwana (7) 2 - 3 Sony Sendai FC (3) 0 - 1 
     
08:00Pst Omiya Ardija (3) -:- Avispa Fukuoka (18)
08:00FT Tokushima Vortis (8) 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (9) 0 - 1
09:00FT Ehime FC (16) 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata (11) 0 - 1
10:00FT Ventforet Kofu (7) 1 - 1 Tochigi SC (21) 0 - 1
11:00FT Machida Zelvia (19) 0 - 0 Kagoshima United (20) 0 - 0
     
07:00FT Fujieda MYFC (3) 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Gainare Tottori (6) 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka U23 (13) 1 - 1 
07:00Pst Nagano Parceiro (15) -:- Yscc (16)  
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (8) 1 - 1 Fukushima United (7) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Kitakyushu (2) 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka (17) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (11) 2 - 2 FC Tokyo U23 (18) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Kataller Toyama (5) 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Dainava Alytus (3) 3 - 1 Kupiskis (10) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (8) 2 - 2 Pembroke Athleta (6) 1 - 1 
17:15FT Pieta Hotspurs (4) 3 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars (14) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Zebbug Rangers (9) 0 - 2 St. Andrews FC (2) 0 - 1 
     
05:00FT Veracruz (2) 0 - 1 Toluca (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Potros Uaem (3) 0 - 0 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Bokelj (4) 5 - 1 FK Drezga (8)  
15:30FT FK Otrant Olympic (7) 0 - 0 Mornar (5)  
15:30FT Ibar (6) 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (9)  
15:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (3) 3 - 0 Jezero (2)  
15:30FT Lovcen (10) 1 - 1 FK Decic (1)  
     
01:00FT Dominican Republic (2) 3 - 0 Saint Lucia (4) 1 - 0
01:00FT Jamaica (1) 2 - 0 Aruba (4) 1 - 0
05:00FT Montserrat (3) 0 - 2 El Salvador (1) 0 - 1
     
03:00FT Anguilla (3) 0 - 5 Guatemala (1) 0 - 2
03:00FT Barbados (1) 1 - 0 US Virgin Islands (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT British Virgin Islands (3) 3 - 4 Bonaire (2) 1 - 1
     
13:15FT FC Volendam (11) 1 - 1 Den Bosch (12) 1 - 0
15:30FT Almere City FC (7) 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (9) 0 - 0
15:30FT Excelsior (4) 3 - 2 Dordrecht (20) 0 - 1
     
15:30FT Ajax W (3) 1 - 4 PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT PEC Zwolle W (7) 2 - 2 Excelsior W (8) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT FK Belasica (3) 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bryne (11) 1 - 0 Nardo (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stjordals Blink (2) 2 - 3 Fredrikstad (3) 1 - 0
16:00FT Vidar (12) 1 - 3 Levanger (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT hodd (6) 0 - 2 Egersund (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brattvag (9) 6 - 4 Sola (13) 5 - 3 
     
14:00FT Senja (12) 2 - 0 Fram Larvik (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Elverum (11) 2 - 2 Alta (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Mjolner (14) 3 - 2 Sotra (8) 1 - 1
17:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (9) 2 - 1 Baerum (10) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Spjelkavik (4) 1 - 1 Rommen (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Krakeroy (11) 1 - 1 Herd (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stabaek 2 (9) 1 - 2 Nordstrand (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Molde 2 (7) 3 - 1 Arvoll (14) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Traeff (8) 2 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 2 (3) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Lyn Oslo (7) 2 - 2 FK Tonsberg (4) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Mandalskameratene (2) 3 - 3 Flint (5) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Lysekloster (3) 3 - 2 Brann 2 (10) 0 - 2 
     
17:00FT Kolstad (5) 0 - 2 Kongsvinger 2 (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Leknes (14) 1 - 5 Floya (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ull/Kisa 2 (11) 2 - 3 Melbo (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bodo/Glimt 2 (6) 0 - 3 Honefoss (4) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Gjellerasen (3) 1 - 3 Junkeren (8) 0 - 2 
18:15FT Harstad (12) 0 - 0 Skjetten (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Tromso 2 (10) 1 - 1 Finnsnes (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Lyn W (10) 4 - 5 Arna-Bjornar W (8) 3 - 3 
     
15:00FT Byaasen W (9) 5 - 2 Nanset W (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 4 - 1 Grand Bodo W (7) 0 - 1 
     
02:00FT Plaza Amador (5) 0 - 0 Alianza FC (7) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Tauro FC (4) 1 - 0 Sporting San Miguelito (9) 0 - 0 
04:00FT San Francisco FC (1) 1 - 1 Costa del Este (3) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Deportivo Universitario (10) 1 - 3 Atletico Chiriqui (6) 1 - 2 
     
16:00FT Atyra FC (3) 2 - 1 Sportivo Iteno (12)  
16:00FT Guairena FC (1) 2 - 0 12 de Octubre (2)  
22:30FT 2 de Mayo (4) 2 - 1 3 de Febrero (13)  
22:30FT Fernando De La Mora (7) 2 - 0 Independiente F.b.c. (9)  
22:30FT Fulgencio Yegros (16) 0 - 0 General Caballero JLM (6)  
22:30FT Ovetense FC (14) 0 - 0 Deportivo Caaguazu (15)  
     
01:45FT Carlos A. Mannucci (6) 3 - 3 Sport Huancayo (5) 0 - 2
04:00FT Universitario (1) 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Molinos El Pirata (15) 1 - 1 Sport Boys (9) 1 - 0
23:30FT U. San Martin (13) 2 - 3 Alianza Lima (2) 1 - 1
     
21:00FT LOS Caimanes (11) 2 - 5 Atletico Grau (4) 0 - 3 
21:15FT Alianza Atletico (2) 3 - 1 Juan Aurich (3) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Comerciantes Unidos (8) 3 - 0 Santos (1) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Cultural Santa Rosa (9) 2 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol (7) 2 - 0 
     
14:05FT Olimpia Elblag (5) 1 - 1 Leczna (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Blekitni Stargard (8) 3 - 0 SKRA Czestochowa (15) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (16) 0 - 2 Farense (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Vilafranquense (15) 3 - 2 Oliveirense (17) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Fafe (5) 2 - 0 Berco SC (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Guimaraes B (3) 2 - 0 Chaves B (18)  
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (8) 0 - 2 Sao Martinho (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Merelinense (2) 3 - 0 CSD Camara de Lobos (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mirandela (9) 0 - 1 CDC Montalegre (4)  
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (16) 1 - 0 Braganca (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vizela (1) 2 - 1 Oliveirense (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Maritimo B (12) 2 - 2 CD Cerveira (17)  
     
17:00FT Amarante (18) 1 - 0 Ginasio Figueirense (12)  
17:00FT Arouca (3) 1 - 0 Gondomar (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Canelas 2010 (8) 2 - 1 Vila Real (15) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Felgueiras (9) 4 - 0 Sanjoanense (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Paredes (11) 0 - 0 Pedras Rubras (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Espinho (6) 2 - 2 AD Castro Daire (16) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Trofense (17) 0 - 2 Lusitano FCV (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Valadares Gaia (5) 3 - 2 Coimbroes (10) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Torreense (1) 0 - 0 Beira Mar (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vitoria Sernache (16) 1 - 1 Fontinhas (17)  
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (4) 2 - 1 Caldas (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Condeixa (14) 0 - 1 Santarem (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Marinhense (18) 2 - 0 Anadia (7)  
17:00FT Oleiros (11) 1 - 1 Oliveira Hospital (13)  
18:00FT Ideal (15) 1 - 2 Fatima (12)  
18:00FT Praiense (6) 3 - 1 Leiria (8)  
     
17:00FT Amora (12) 2 - 1 Sacavenense (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Armacenenses (13) 3 - 1 Louletano (2)  
17:00FT Dezembro (4) 3 - 2 Fabril Barreiro (16) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Oriental (10) 2 - 1 Olimpico Montijo (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pinhalnovense (6) 0 - 0 Sintra Football (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Real (5) 4 - 0 Aljustrelense (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sintrense (9) 1 - 1 Esperansa de Lagos (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Olhanense (3) 5 - 1 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (17)  
     
17:00FT SC Braga (1) 2 - 1 Maritimo (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Penafiel (4) 1 - 2 Pacos Ferreira (2) 1 - 0 
     
14:35FT Sportul Snagov (20) 1 - 1 Universitatea Cluj (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (17) 2 - 2 Pandurii TG JIU (18) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Petrolul Ploiesti (6) 3 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti (19) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Khimki 2 (11) 2 - 1 Strogino Moscow (9) 2 - 0 
     
09:00FT FC Chita (4) 3 - 3 Sakhalin (2) 2 - 2 
11:00FT Zenit Irkutsk (6) 2 - 0 Novosibirsk FK (3) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Ufa 2 (12) 1 - 2 Ural II (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Tyumen (5) 0 - 0 FC Chelyabinsk (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Volga UL (6) 2 - 2 Nosta (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kamaz Chelny (1) 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zvezda Perm (10) 1 - 3 Lada SOK (8) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Lada Tolyati (11) 1 - 3 Akron Tolyatti (2) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Backa (6) 1 - 0 Zemun (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (3) 2 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Radnicki 1923 (14) 0 - 1 Novi Pazar (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zarkovo (11) 1 - 1 FK Trayal (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metalac GM (1) 0 - 0 FK Graficar (2) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (8) 0 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 0 - 2 
11:30Pst MFK Ruzomberok B (6) -:- ZP Sport Podbrezova (7)  
11:30FT STK 1914 Samorin (15) 0 - 1 FK Poprad (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (16) 3 - 1 KFC Komarno (13) 2 - 1 
     
16:30FT Beltinci (12) 1 - 2 Jadran Dekani (10) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Drava Ptuj (9) 0 - 0 Krsko (4) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Mirandes (17) 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada (6) 1 - 0
17:00FT Numancia (13) 0 - 1 Zaragoza (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Albacete (10) 1 - 2 Oviedo (18) 1 - 0
19:00FT Huesca (4) 1 - 1 Racing Santander (20) 0 - 0
22:00FT Las Palmas (5) 3 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (22) 2 - 0
     
12:30FT Getafe B (20) 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes (18) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (1) 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3) 3 - 0 Coruxo (11) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (14) 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Las Rozas CF (9) 0 - 0 UP Langreo (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Marino de Luanco (17) 1 - 0 Santa Eulalia (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Melilla (12) 0 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Oviedo B (10) 0 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) 2 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (6) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Burgos (12) 3 - 2 Osasuna B (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Izarra (17) 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Guijuelo (16) 1 - 2 Salamanca (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Barakaldo (8) 2 - 1 Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Real Sociedad B (2) 3 - 0 Deportivo Alaves B (9) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Ebro (12) 3 - 1 Levante B (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FC Andorra (1) 2 - 1 Hercules (18) 2 - 0 
13:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 Hercules (18)  
18:00FT Lleida Esportiu (3) 2 - 0 AE Prat (19) 2 - 0 
18:00FT UE Olot (13) 1 - 1 Espanyol B (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT La Nucia (8) 1 - 1 Badalona (20) 0 - 1 
19:00FT UD Cornella (11) 1 - 2 Villarreal B (2) 0 - 1 
19:30FT CD Castellon (5) 1 - 1 SD Ejea (9) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Cadiz B (13) 1 - 0 San Fernando (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Murcia (9) 1 - 0 Merida AD (20) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Algeciras (12) 2 - 2 Cordoba (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Badajoz (1) 3 - 2 CP Villarrobledo (17) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Marbella FC (6) 0 - 0 Cartagena (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Recreativo Huelva (4) 1 - 1 Real Linense (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Yeclano (7) 2 - 1 Ucam Murcia (15) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Villarrubia (16) 0 - 1 CD Don Benito (14) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (5) 1 - 1 Somozas (18)  
18:00FT Rapido Bouzas (14) 3 - 1 Bergantinos (15)  
18:00FT UD Ourense (10) 1 - 0 Compostela (2)  
18:00FT Villalbes (7) 1 - 0 Choco (4)  
19:00FT Paiosaco (19) 0 - 4 Arosa SC (3)  
     
12:30FT Real Betis B (1) 0 - 0 Ceuta (3)  
13:00FT Cordoba B (19) 1 - 2 Conil (13)  
13:00FT Utrera (14) 1 - 1 Coria CF (11)  
13:30FT Lebrijana (10) 2 - 2 Sevilla C (5)  
18:00FT San Roque de Lepe (16) 1 - 2 Atletico Antoniano (7)  
19:00FT UD Los Barrios (4) 2 - 0 Xerez Deportivo (6)  
19:00FT Xerez (15) 0 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena (2)  
19:30FT Puente Genil (8) 5 - 1 Rota (9)  
     
14:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (14) 5 - 0 Panaderia Pulido (9)  
14:00FT Guimar (19) 2 - 3 Gran Tarajal (2)  
14:00FT La Cuadra (15) 2 - 1 Tenerife B (10)  
14:00FT SD Tenisca (7) 1 - 0 Las Palmas C (18)  
14:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (20) 1 - 2 Buzanada (11)  
14:15FT Atletico Paso (4) 1 - 3 Santa Ursula (13)  
     
11:00FT Murcia B (4) 1 - 1 SFC Minerva (11)  
13:00FT EDMF Churra (14) 1 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva (3)  
13:15FT Cartagena B (12) 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B (5)  
18:15FT EG El Palmar (13) 0 - 2 Muleno (9)  
18:30FT Cartagena FC (16) 1 - 1 Mazarron FC (8)  
18:30FT Mar Menor (1) 1 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno (7)  
18:45FT Deportiva Minera (6) 1 - 0 Olimpico de Totana (17)  
19:00FT Los Garres (15) 0 - 2 Lorca FC (2)  
20:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20) 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa (18)  
     
12:30FT Extremadura UD B (6) 1 - 1 Cacereno (10)  
13:00FT Azuaga (5) 4 - 1 CD Miajadas (12)  
13:00FT Olivenza (15) 1 - 1 Moralo CP (4)  
13:15FT Jerez (8) 4 - 1 Valdivia (20)  
13:30FT CF Trujillo (11) 3 - 2 UP Plasencia (14)  
18:30FT Arroyo CP (9) 1 - 0 Montijo (16)  
18:30FT Diocesano (13) 2 - 2 Calamonte (17)  
19:00FT Aceuchal (2) 2 - 2 Fuente de Cantos (7)  
19:00FT Llerenense (18) 0 - 0 RCP Valverdeno (19)  
19:00FT Villanovense (1) 0 - 0 CD Coria (3)  
     
13:00FT UCD Burlades (11) 2 - 2 Pena Sport (9)  
17:45FT Corellano (14) 2 - 3 CD Pamplona (4)  
18:00FT CD Murchante (18) 1 - 3 UDC Txantrea (5)  
18:00FT Pena Azagresa (16) 2 - 3 CD Subiza (15)  
     
13:00FT CD Varea (3) 3 - 0 CD Pradejon (14)  
13:30FT UD Logrones B (4) 1 - 0 Casalarreina (7)  
18:00FT Calahorra B (10) 2 - 2 Yague (15)  
18:00FT CD Alfaro (8) 3 - 0 CD Berceo (16)  
18:00FT CD Anguiano (1) 3 - 2 Naxara CD (6)  
18:00FT CD Arnedo (2) 1 - 0 SD Logrones (5)  
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (19) 1 - 2 CP Calasancio (17)  
18:30FT Alberite (13) 5 - 3 Club Atletico Vianes (18)  
     
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (18) 1 - 1 Illueca (9)  
13:30FT CD Valdefierro (21) 3 - 3 Zaragoza B (12)  
17:00FT CD Brea (4) 1 - 0 CD Robres (16)  
17:30FT Villanueva CF (10) 2 - 3 SD Borja (6)  
17:45FT Belchite 97 (7) 0 - 4 CD Sarinena (1)  
18:00FT Calamocha (15) 0 - 1 CD Cuarte (5)  
18:00FT CDJ Tamarite (17) 2 - 3 SD Tarazona (2)  
18:00FT Utebo FC (11) 1 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (19)  
19:00FT UD Fraga (13) 1 - 1 CD Teruel (3)  
     
12:30FT CD Illescas (13) 0 - 0 UD Socuellamos (9)  
12:30FT Tarancon (10) 2 - 1 Villacanas (17)  
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (2) 3 - 2 CD Torrijos (15)  
18:00FT Atletico Ibanes (3) 3 - 1 Guadalajara (12)  
18:00FT CD Madridejos (14) 1 - 0 Pedroneras (16)  
18:00FT CD Toledo (1) 5 - 0 Almansa (20)  
18:00FT Conquense (7) 1 - 0 La Roda (19)  
18:00FT La Solana (5) 3 - 1 Albacete B (18)  
18:30FT Almagro CF (8) 2 - 1 Manchego (11)  
18:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey (4) 1 - 0 Calvo Sotelo (6)  
     
13:00FT CD Lealtad (3) 0 - 0 Mosconia (6)  
13:00FT Lenense (10) 3 - 2 CD Llanes (12)  
13:00FT Vallobin (15) 0 - 0 Siero (14)  
13:30FT Navarro (18) 0 - 2 Gijon Industrial (11)  
18:00FT Caudal (2) 4 - 0 Colunga (20)  
18:00FT CD Tuilla (1) 2 - 0 Condal Club (16)  
18:00FT El San Martin (17) 1 - 3 CD Covadonga (5)  
18:00FT Praviano (9) 3 - 0 L'Entregu CF (19)  
18:00FT UC Ceares (8) 2 - 3 Real Alives (13)  
19:00FT Urraca (7) 0 - 1 Llanera (4)  
     
12:15FT Santurtzi (8) 0 - 2 CD Vitoria (5)  
13:00FT Ariznabarra (19) 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro (15)  
18:00FT Gernika (4) 0 - 1 Basconia (16)  
19:30FT Sestao River (3) 1 - 0 Pasaia KE (7)  
     
13:00FT CE Europa (7) 4 - 0 Santfeliuenc (16)  
13:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 3 - 0 Reus Deportiu B (19)  
13:00FT Manresa (5) 2 - 2 Pobla de Mafumet (2)  
13:00FT San Cristobal (13) 3 - 1 Igualada (20)  
18:00FT Granollers (8) 2 - 2 Cerdanyola dell Valles (10)  
18:00FT Peralada (17) 1 - 0 Vilafranca (9)  
18:30FT Vilassar de Mar (11) 1 - 1 UE Figueres (12)  
19:00FT CD Banyoles (14) 0 - 1 UA Horta (3)  
19:00FT Sant Andreu (6) 1 - 1 Castelldefels (15)  
19:00FT Terrassa (4) 2 - 0 UE Sants (18)  
     
13:00FT Jove Espanol (10) 2 - 1 CD Eldense (9)  
13:00FT Paterna (18) 0 - 0 Atletico Saguntino (8)  
16:30FT Hercules B (7) 0 - 1 CF Intercity (5)  
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (13) 1 - 0 Silla (19)  
18:00FT Roda CF (12) 1 - 1 RC Catarroja (16)  
19:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (15) 0 - 1 UD Alzira (2)  
19:00FT Vilamarxant (20) 0 - 2 Atzeneta (14)  
     
12:00FT Trival Valderas (2) 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B (13)  
12:30FT AD Parla (15) 2 - 2 CD Mostoles (8)  
12:30FT Alcorcon B (5) 3 - 0 Moratalaz (12)  
12:30FT El Alamo (6) 2 - 1 RCD Carabanchel (7)  
12:30FT RSD Alcala (16) 1 - 1 Alcobendas Sport (14)  
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (18) 1 - 2 Pozuelo de Alarcon (10)  
12:30FT Torrejon (19) 0 - 2 Leganes B (4)  
12:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (20) 2 - 3 DAV Santa Ana (11)  
13:00FT Atletico de Pinto (17) 0 - 0 Flat Earth (9)  
17:30FT CDA Navalcarnero (1) 3 - 2 Union Adarve (3)  
     
13:00FT Cultural Leonesa B (16) 0 - 0 La Baneza (13)  
18:00FT Almazan (6) 1 - 0 Atletico Tordesillas (18)  
18:00FT Becerril (17) 1 - 0 UD Santa Marta Tormes (12)  
18:00FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (2) 3 - 0 Bembibre (20)  
18:00FT Real Avila (11) 1 - 0 La Granja (19)  
18:00FT Real Burgos (14) 0 - 1 Cristo Atletico (10)  
19:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (4) 1 - 3 Arandina (8)  
19:00FT Zamora (1) 4 - 0 Mirandes B (21)  
     
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (16) 1 - 2 Antequera (6)  
13:00FT Huetor Vega (20) 3 - 4 Linares (1)  
13:00FT Malaga B (7) 2 - 2 Loja (12)  
13:00FT Mancha Real (13) 0 - 0 UD Maracena (14)  
13:00FT Velez (9) 4 - 1 Melilla (19)  
13:15FT Polideportivo Almeria (15) 1 - 4 El Ejido (5)  
18:45FT Huetor Tajar (18) 2 - 2 Real Jaen (2)  
20:00FT Atletico Porcuna (17) 2 - 1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (8)  
20:00FT CD Torreperogil (10) 0 - 0 Motril (4)  
20:00FT El Palo (3) 2 - 1 Almeria B (11)  
     
12:30FT Sporting Huelva W (15) 0 - 1 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Edf Logrono W (4) 1 - 0 Sevilla W (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia W (5) 1 - 1 Tacon W (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Madrid CFF W (11) 1 - 3 Granad. Tenerife W (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Espanyol W (16) 2 - 2 Real Betis W (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Real Sociedad W (6) 0 - 2 Athletic Club W (10) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Team TG FF (11) 3 - 0 BK Forward (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Carlstad United BK (5) 2 - 1 Umea FC (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Gefle IF (13) 2 - 3 Akropolis IF (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Karlslunds IF (8) 2 - 5 bodens BK (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT vasalunds IF (7) 0 - 3 FC Linkoping City (4) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Kristianstad FC (14) 1 - 2 Atvidabergs FF (15) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT Vaxjo DFF W (9) 2 - 1 KIF Orebro DFF W (8) 1 - 1
15:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (3) 2 - 0 Kristianstads DFF W (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rosengard W (1) 3 - 3 Linkopings W (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (4) 1 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT IFK Aamaal (12) 4 - 2 Savedalens IF (5) 2 - 2 
15:00FT IFK Uddevalla (14) 5 - 2 Vaenersborgs FK (6) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Lidkoepings FK (8) 0 - 1 torslanda IK (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nordvaermland FF (7) 0 - 0 Tidaholms (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT stenungsunds IF (3) 3 - 0 Grebbestads IF (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vaargaarda IK (10) 2 - 6 Oerebro Syrianska IF (1) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (9) 1 - 1 IK Gauthiod (4) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Enkoping (11) 3 - 3 IFK Stocksund (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (4) 6 - 2 Sundbybergs IK (14) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Karlbergs Bk (2) 5 - 4 IFK Lidingoe (6) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Kungsaengens IF (9) 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK (7) 1 - 2 
14:00FT SKiljebo SK (10) 1 - 2 Hudiksvalls Ff (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Taeby FK (1) 3 - 1 IFK Mora FK (13) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Valbo FF (12) 1 - 2 FC Gute (8) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Anundsjoe IF (14) 0 - 2 IFK Ostersund (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gottne IF (7) 2 - 1 Taefteaa IK (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Umeaa (10) 1 - 1 Sandviks IK (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kramfors-Alliansen (13) 1 - 0 Friska Viljor FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Piteaa (5) 0 - 2 skelleftea FF (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Umeaa FC Akademi (9) 1 - 4 IFK Timraa (8) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (2) 1 - 0 IFK Luleaa (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT BB Bodrumspor (13) 5 - 1 Elazigspor (11) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (7) 0 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ankara Demirspor (4) 2 - 0 Buyuksehir B. (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (17) 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (18) 1 - 3 Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bandirmaspor (3) 3 - 0 Sakaryaspor (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (14) 2 - 3 Kastamonuspor (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Usakspor (8) 2 - 0 Eyupspor (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (9) 1 - 1 Bayburt (10) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Duzyurtspor (10) 1 - 4 Zonguldak Komurspor (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Gumushanespor (14) 0 - 1 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 0 - 1 Amedspor (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Bugsasspor (13) 1 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Hacettepe SK (17) 1 - 3 Corum Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pendikspor (9) 0 - 0 Afjet Afyonspor (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sariyer (8) 3 - 2 Inegolspor (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Samsunspor (2) 4 - 0 Kirklarelispor (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Sanliurfaspor (18) 0 - 5 Sancaktepe Belediye (7) 0 - 3 
     
14:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (4) 1 - 0 Duzcespor (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (3) 0 - 0 Karakopru (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (14) 1 - 1 Silivrispor (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Yomraspor (16) 0 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (7) 1 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (15) 0 - 0 Yeni Orduspor (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Tokatspor (17) 1 - 2 Serik Belediyespor (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Catalca Spor (5) 1 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Manisaspor (18) 1 - 4 Erzin Belediyespor (12) 1 - 2 
     
13:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (9) 1 - 1 Tepecik Bld.Spor (4) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Payasspor (16) 1 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (14) 1 - 0 Ofspor (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (17) 4 - 1 Alemdag Spor 1877 (13) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Kemerspor 2003 (12) 2 - 1 Erbaaspor (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kasimpasa (1) 1 - 0 Karsiyaka (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Fethiyespor (8) 0 - 0 Turgutluspor (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Kocaelispor (3) 4 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (15) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Pazarspor (8) 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (6) 1 - 0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (18) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Osmaniyespor (10) 1 - 1 Muglaspor (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bayrampasa (9) 0 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (1) 1 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (2) 4 - 0 Golcukspor (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Modafen FK (17) 0 - 1 Adivarspor (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (4) 2 - 1 Altindag Belediyespor (11) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Diyarbakirspor (3) 1 - 0 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (16) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Louisville City FC (9) 8 - 3 Swope Park Rangers (36) 3 - 3 
02:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (5) 1 - 1 Indy Eleven (4) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Memphis 901 (30) 1 - 2 Charlotte Independence (29) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Nashville Sc (3) 2 - 0 Carolina Railhawks (10) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (31) 2 - 1 New Mexico United (20) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Saint Louis FC (19) 0 - 1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (2) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Seattle Sounders II (33) 2 - 0 Colorado Switchbacks (35) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Fresno FC (8) 2 - 2 La Galaxy II (17) 1 - 1 
05:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC (21) 0 - 2 Reno 1868 Fc (7) 0 - 1 
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (1) 1 - 2 Real Monarchs SLC (11) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Sacramento Republic (14) 2 - 3 Orange County SC (13) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Charleston Battery (23) 1 - 2 Loudoun United (27) 1 - 1 
     
02:00FT North Carolina Courage W (1) 3 - 2 Sky Blue W (8) 2 - 1 
02:30FT Orlando Pride W (9) 2 - 2 Seattle Reign W (4) 1 - 2 
04:00FT Utah Royals W (6) 2 - 1 Houston Dash W (7) 2 - 0 
05:30FT Portland Thorns W (3) 0 - 0 Washington Sprint W (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Wakiso Giants (6) 2 - 1 Proline (16) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (1) 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya (12) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT Real Esppor Club (9) 2 - 2 Puerto Cabello (14) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Atletico Venezuela (17) 2 - 1 Monagas SC (16) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Lara (7) 1 - 0 Deportivo Tachira FC (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Llaneros de Guanare (6) 1 - 0 Aragua FC (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:00Pst Power Dynamos (15) -:- Zesco United FC (2)  
     
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (15) 2 - 0 Triangle United (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT CAPS United (1) 3 - 1 Hwange (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Chapungu United (11) 1 - 1 Herentals College (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Highlanders (10) 2 - 0 TelOne (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Manica Diamonds (9) 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba (4) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 13/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 13/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement