My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:45FT Germany (2) 3 - 3 Switzerland (4) 1 - 2 
20:45FT Ukraine (3) 1 - 0 Spain (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Azerbaijan (3) 0 - 0 Cyprus (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Montenegro (2) 1 - 2 Luxembourg (1) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Latvia (3) 0 - 1 Malta (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Faroe Islands (1) 2 - 0 Andorra (4) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Liechtenstein (2) 0 - 0 San Marino (3) 0 - 0 
 
10:30Pst Indonesia (5) -:- United Arab Emirates (4)  
11:30Pst Myanmar (4) -:- Kyrgyzstan (2)  
12:30Pst Mongolia (5) -:- Japan (1)  
13:00Pst Maldives (4) -:- Syria (1)  
13:00Pst Turkmenistan (1) -:- Lebanon (3)  
13:30Pst Cambodia (5) -:- Iran (3)  
13:45Pst Singapore (3) -:- Saudi Arabia (2)  
14:00Pst Hong Kong (4) -:- Iraq (1)  
14:45Pst Malaysia (2) -:- Vietnam (1)  
16:00Pst Afghanistan (3) -:- Oman (2)  
16:00Pst Sri Lanka (5) -:- South Korea (2)  
17:00Pst Guam (5) -:- China (2)  
17:00Pst Nepal (4) -:- Australia (1)  
17:35Pst Kuwait (2) -:- Jordan (3)  
18:00Pst Yemen (4) -:- Uzbekistan (1)  
18:30Pst Qatar (1) -:- Bangladesh (5)  
 
23:00FT Flamengo (2) 2 - 1 Goias (20) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT North Macedonia U21 (2) 1 - 1 Israel U21 (3) 0 - 1
15:00FT Estonia U21 (5) 0 - 0 Serbia U21 (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT Greece U21 (4) 0 - 1 Croatia U21 (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Latvia U21 (6) 1 - 4 Russia U21 (1) 0 - 1
16:00FT Moldova U21 (4) 1 - 0 Belgium U21 (2) 1 - 0
17:00FT Georgia U21 (3) 1 - 0 Azerbaijan U21 (5) 1 - 0
17:00FT Italy U21 (1) 2 - 0 Ireland U21 (2) 1 - 0
17:00FT Luxembourg U21 (6) 0 - 2 Iceland U21 (4) 0 - 2
17:30FT Lithuania U21 (5) 0 - 1 Czech Republic U21 (1) 0 - 1
17:30FT San Marino U21 (6) 0 - 7 Scotland U21 (2) 0 - 3
18:00FT Cyprus U21 (5) 0 - 7 Netherlands U21 (1) 0 - 1
18:00FT Denmark U21 (1) 2 - 1 Finland U21 (4) 1 - 0
18:00FT Faroe Islands U21 (6) 1 - 0 Montenegro U21 (5) 1 - 0
18:00FT Poland U21 (2) 1 - 1 Bulgaria U21 (3) 0 - 1
18:00FT Switzerland U21 (1) 3 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (6) 2 - 0
18:15FT Germany U21 (1) 1 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 (3) 1 - 0
18:30FT Sweden U21 (3) 10 - 0 Armenia U21 (5) 3 - 0
18:45FT Spain U21 (1) 3 - 0 Kazakhstan U21 (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Gibraltar U21 (6) 0 - 3 Portugal U21 (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT Kosovo U21 (4) 1 - 0 Andorra U21 (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Northern Ireland U21 (5) 1 - 0 Ukraine U21 (3) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Norway U21 (3) -:- Belarus U21 (4)
19:00FT Romania U21 (2) 4 - 1 Malta U21 (6) 4 - 0
20:30FT England U21 (1) 2 - 1 Turkey U21 (5) 1 - 0
 
19:00Pst Sv Stripfing/Weiden (5) -:- Team Wiener Linien (8)  
19:30Pst Marchfeld (6) -:- FC Mauerwerk (9)  
 
19:00Pst Salzburger AK 1914 (9) -:- SV Kuchl (1)  
19:00FT SV Seekirchen (3) 0 - 0 TSV St. Johann (8) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Nautico Recife (15) 0 - 2 Ponte Preta (4) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Vila Nova (2) 2 - 1 Manaus FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
01:05FT Alianza Petrolera (13) 1 - 2 Bucaramanga (14) 0 - 1
03:10FT Jaguares (17) 1 - 1 Santa Fe (3) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Bogota FC (2) 1 - 0 Real Cartagena (15) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Barranquilla (14) 0 - 0 Valledupar (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Leones FC (6) 2 - 0 Orsomarso (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Real Santander (9) 2 - 0 Tigres FC (16) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Cheltenham (3) 1 - 3 Grimsby (16) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Walsall (10) 2 - 1 Leyton Orient (15) 1 - 1 
 
20:45Pst Altrincham (23) -:- Solihull Moors (5)  
20:45FT Barnet (12) 1 - 0 Weymouth (18) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Dover (22) 0 - 5 Aldershot Town (14) 0 - 3 
20:45FT FC Halifax Town (10) 1 - 1 Yeovil Town (17) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Hartlepool (3) 0 - 0 Bromley (15) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Kings Lynn (20) 0 - 3 Boreham Wood (16) 0 - 2 
20:45Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Eastleigh (8)  
20:45FT Sutton Utd (6) 0 - 1 Notts County (7) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Torquay (2) 2 - 1 Chesterfield (21) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Wealdstone (9) 2 - 5 Stockport (1) 1 - 1 
20:45FT Woking (4) 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (19) 2 - 0 
 
20:45FT Atherton Collieries (7) 1 - 0 Ashton United (18) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Buxton (5) 4 - 1 Scarborough (6) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Radcliffe Borough (16) 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge (19) 1 - 0 
 
20:45FT Cheshunt (3) 2 - 1 Folkestone (18) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Enfield Town (2) 2 - 1 Kingstonian (8) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Braintree 0 - 1 Maldon 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hartley Wintney 3 - 1 Barking 0 - 1 
20:30FT Sholing 5 - 2 Walton Casuals 2 - 2 
20:30AP Wimborne Town 2 - 2(3 - 1) Maidstone Utd 1 - 1 
20:45FT Bedfont Sports Club 0 - 2 Canvey 0 - 2 
20:45Canc Boston Utd 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town  
20:45Canc Brackley Town 0 - 0 Kettering  
20:45AP Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 3(2 - 4) Cray Wanderers 1 - 3 
20:45FT Bury Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton 2 - 0 
20:45FT Cambridge City 2 - 0 Halesowen Town 1 - 0 
20:45FT Chester 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 
20:45FT Chichester City FC 1 - 2 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 1 
20:45FT Chorley 1 - 0 York 1 - 0 
20:45AP Christchurch 1 - 1(1 - 3) Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 0 
20:45FT Cray Valley Paper Mills 2 - 0 Aveley 0 - 0 
20:45FT Darlington 1883 6 - 1 Tadcaster Albion 3 - 0 
20:45FT Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 Sheppey United 0 - 1 
20:45AP Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1(8 - 9) Chippenham 0 - 1 
20:45FT Farsley Celtic 1 - 3 AFC Fylde 0 - 2 
20:45Canc FC Utd of Manchester 0 - 0 Alfreton  
20:45FT Guiseley AFC 2 - 0 Matlock Town 1 - 0 
20:45AP Hampton & Richmond 2 - 2(4 - 3) AFC Hornchurch 1 - 1 
20:45FT Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Bracknell Town 2 - 0 
20:45AP Hayes & Yeading 0 - 0(4 - 2) Chipstead 0 - 0 
20:45FT Ilkeston FC 1 - 0 Alvechurch 0 - 0 
20:45AP Leiston FC 0 - 0(9 - 8) AFC Telford United 0 - 0 
20:45FT Longridge Town 0 - 1 Skelmersdale United 0 - 0 
20:45FT Marine 4 - 1 Nantwich Town 1 - 0 
20:45FT Oxford City 6 - 1 Tamworth 2 - 0 
20:45AP Peterborough Sports 1 - 1(6 - 7) Banbury United 0 - 1 
20:45FT Slough Town 0 - 1 Bath City 0 - 0 
20:45AP Southport 1 - 1(4 - 2) South Shields 1 - 0 
20:45AP St Albans 1 - 1(4 - 3) Mickleover Sports 1 - 0 
20:45FT Stafford Rangers 3 - 1 Hereford 1 - 1 
20:45FT Taunton Town 4 - 2 Truro City 2 - 2 
20:45FT Weston Super Mare 6 - 0 Larkhall Athletic 4 - 0 
20:45FT Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Concord Rangers 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Avranches (1) 4 - 1 Quevilly (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (14) 0 - 1 Villefranche (16) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Orleans (12) 1 - 1 Red Star FC 93 (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sete (10) 1 - 0 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Stade Briochin (11) 1 - 0 Annecy (17) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Concarneau (7) 3 - 1 Le Mans (9) 1 - 0 
 
12:00Canc Gambia 0 - 0 Guinea  
16:00Canc Mali 0 - 0 Iran  
16:05FT Cameroon 0 - 0 South Sudan 0 - 0 
16:50FT Japan 1 - 0 Ivory Coast 0 - 0
20:00FT Morocco 1 - 1 Congo DR 1 - 0 
20:30FT Nigeria 1 - 1 Tunisia 1 - 1
21:00FT Mexico 2 - 2 Algeria 1 - 1
21:00Canc Senegal 0 - 0 Mauritania  
 
19:00FT Eutin 08 (9) 2 - 4 Pansdorf (6) 2 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Keflavik (1) -:- Grindavik (4)  
 
10:30Pst Arema FC (12) -:- Pusamania Borneo (3)  
10:30Pst Persela Lamongan (18) -:- Persebaya Surabaya (15)  
10:30Pst Persipura Jayapura (4) -:- Bhayangkara FC (11)  
 
18:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (9) 0 - 0 De Graafschap (4) 0 - 0
 
10:30FT Ska-Khabarovsk (14) 0 - 1 Enisey (10) 0 - 1
13:30FT Krasnodar 2 (13) 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk (22) 2 - 0
15:00FT Irtysh Omsk (20) 1 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (17) 1 - 0
16:30FT Volgar Astrakhan (15) 0 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Chayka (12) 0 - 1 Orenburg (2) 0 - 1
17:00FT Krylya Sovetov (3) 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 (5) 1 - 0
17:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (21) 1 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT Fakel Voronezh (19) 0 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Veles Moscow (8) 1 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod (1) 0 - 0
18:30FT FC Torpedo Moscow (4) 3 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (11) 3 - 0
19:30FT Baltika (9) 1 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow (18) 0 - 1
 
11:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (13) 1 - 2 Nosta (10) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Tyumen (2) 0 - 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (12) 0 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Zvezda Perm (8) 1 - 1 Volga UL (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Kamaz Chelny (4) 2 - 3 Ural II (9) 1 - 1 
 
08:00FT FC Chita (16) 1 - 0 Murom (9) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Zenit Irkutsk (10) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow B (8) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Leningradets (3) 4 - 0 Smolensk (14) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Rodina (7) 2 - 3 Tver FC (2) 1 - 1 
12:05FT Znamya Truda (13) 0 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (4) 6 - 0 Luki-Energiya (11) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (5) 3 - 1 Dolgoprudny (1) 1 - 0 
 
20:45FT Bonnyrigg Rose (3) 2 - 0 Edusport Academy (13) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Civil Service Strollers (11) 0 - 0 Bsc Glasgow (5) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Cumbernauld Colts (12) 1 - 2 Stirling University (7) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Dalbeattie Star (14) 2 - 3 Gala Fairydean (10) 1 - 1 
20:45FT East Kilbride (1) 6 - 1 Gretna (16) 3 - 0 
20:45FT Edinburgh University (17) 0 - 2 East Stirlingshire (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Spartans (9) 1 - 0 Berwick (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aluminij (9) 1 - 1 Luka Koper (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Ahal (2) 0 - 0 Sagadam (3)  
 
00:00FT Central Espanol (12) 0 - 1 Tacuarembo (5)  
02:15Pst Atenas (11) -:- Albion FC (10)  
02:15FT Villa Teresa (6) 0 - 2 Racing Montevideo (7)  

Get live football scores from 13/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 13/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement