SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Superliga (4)
00:15FT Huracan (2) 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz (7) 2 - 0
00:15FT Newells Old Boys (18) 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia (5) 0 - 0
02:30FT Patronato (23) 3 - 3 San Martin Tucuman (20) 3 - 0
02:30FT Velez Sarsfield (9) 0 - 0 San Lorenzo (21) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (2)
18:45FT JS Kabylie (2) 2 - 1 Hussein Dey (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT MC Alger (5) 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (14) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
01:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste (12) 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine (15) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Quilmes (21) 1 - 2 Defensores de Belgrano (18) 0 - 1 
02:05FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (14) 2 - 0 Almagro (6) 0 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): East Asian Cup - Round 2 (2)
09:10FT Hong Kong (1) 0 - 0 North Korea (2) 0 - 0 
13:10FT Chinese Taipei (3) 2 - 1 Mongolia (4) 2 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): AFF Suzuki Cup - AFF Suzuki Cup Grp. B (2)
14:00FT Indonesia (2) 3 - 1 East Timor (5) 0 - 0 
14:00 Philippines (3) -:- Singapore (4)  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
00:00FT Santos (9) 0 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (17) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
23:15FT Figueirense (8) 2 - 3 Paysandu (16) 2 - 1 
     England: National League North (2)
21:45FT Hereford (21) 0 - 3 Southport (20) 0 - 2 
21:45FT York (12) 0 - 0 Chester (4) 0 - 0 
     England: National League South (4)
21:45FT Concord Rangers (6) 3 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (14) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Dartford (7) 3 - 2 Oxford City (17) 3 - 1 
21:45FT Hemel Hempstead Town (12) 0 - 1 Wealdstone (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Torquay (5) 4 - 1 St Albans (11) 2 - 1 
     England: Northern Premier League (4)
21:45Pst Gainsborough (8) -:- Buxton (9)  
21:45FT Lancaster (17) 2 - 1 Hyde United (13) 0 - 1 
21:45Pst Mickleover Sports (18) -:- Marine (20)  
21:45Pst Witton Albion (19) -:- Farsley Celtic (4)  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (3)
21:45FT Bognor Regis (7) 0 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (14) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Brightlingsea Regent (19) 0 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (13) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Enfield Town (4) 1 - 4 Worthing (3) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (2)
21:45FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (9) 2 - 1 Hitchin (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Redditch (17) 0 - 4 Stourbridge (2) 0 - 1 
     England: Southern League South (1)
21:45FT Hendon (4) 5 - 1 Staines Town (21) 1 - 0 
     England: Football League Trophy - Group Stage (19)
21:00FT Cambridge United (1) 3 - 1 Colchester (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Walsall (2) 1 - 2 Port Vale (1) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Crewe (3) 1 - 2 Shrewsbury (1) 0 - 1 
21:35FT Barnsley (1) 2 - 1 Bradford (4) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Blackpool (3) 3 - 2 Accrington ST (1) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Bury (2) 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town (4) 3 - 1 
21:45PEN Carlisle (3) 1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Stoke City U21 (2) * 1 - 1 
21:45FT Charlton (3) 0 - 1 Swansea U21 (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Cheltenham (1) 2 - 0 Coventry (4) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Exeter City (1) 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Gillingham (3) 2 - 1 Crawley Town (4) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Grimsby (4) 2 - 3 Newcastle U21 (1) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Macclesfield (2) 2 - 1 West Brom U21 (4) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Mansfield Town (1) 3 - 2 Scunthorpe (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Milton Keynes Dons (4) 2 - 3 Brighton U21 (3) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Morecambe (4) 0 - 1 Sunderland (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Newport County (2) 2 - 0 Plymouth (4) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Peterborough (2) 2 - 1 Luton (1) 2 - 0 
21:50FT Portsmouth (1) 3 - 2 Tottenham U21 (2) 0 - 1 
     England: FA Trophy (8)
21:45FT Bedford Town 2 - 0 Chipstead 1 - 0 
21:45FT Buxton 1 - 2 Stalybridge 1 - 1 
21:45FT Mickleover Sports 0 - 1 Stratford 0 - 0 
21:45FT Pickering Town 2 - 0 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 
21:45FT Poole Town 4 - 1 Brentwood 1 - 0 
21:45FT Street FC 0 - 1 Weymouth 0 - 0 
21:45FT Workington 5 - 0 Newcastle Town FC 3 - 0 
22:00FT Yaxley 2 - 2 Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship - Qualifying Round (2)
11:00FT Cyprus U19 (4) 0 - 0 Montenegro U19 (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Russia U19 (1) 1 - 1 Latvia U19 (2) 1 - 0
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly Women (2)
17:00FT Germany W 0 - 0 Spain W 0 - 0 
21:15FT Scotland W 0 - 1 USA W 0 - 1 
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT East Bengal (2) 1 - 2 Chennai City (1) 0 - 1 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
03:35FT Waterhouse (6) 1 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (4) 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (4)
14:10FT Al-Kawkab (19) 1 - 1 Al Najoom (15) 0 - 0 
14:25FT Al Taee (16) 0 - 2 Al Nahdha (18) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Dhamk (3) 1 - 0 Al Qaisoma (20) 0 - 0 
16:35FT Hajer (2) 1 - 0 Najran (8) 0 - 0 
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
14:45FT Dibba Al-Fujairah (8) 1 - 0 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (7) 0 - 0
14:55FT Al-Dhafra (5) 1 - 0 Sharjah FC (14) 1 - 0
17:30FT Baniyas SC (4) 0 - 0 Al Wahda FC (1) 0 - 0
     Uganda: Premier League (4)
15:00Pst URA FC (8) -:- Police FC (9)  
15:30FT Bright Stars FC (2) 1 - 1 Express FC (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Jinja Sss (10) 0 - 0 Maroons FC (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mbarara City (1) 1 - 0 Bul FC (5) 1 - 0 
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (9)
14:00DEL Black Rhinos (8) -:- Nichrut (14)  
14:00DEL Bulawayo Chiefs (13) -:- Shabanie Mine (18)  
14:00DEL Bulawayo City (16) -:- ZPC Kariba (7)  
14:00DEL CAPS United (5) -:- Yadah (11)  
14:00DEL Chapungu United (15) -:- Highlanders (6)  
14:00DEL Harare City (10) -:- Ngezi Platinum (2)  
14:00DEL Herentals College (9) -:- Dynamos (12)  
14:00DEL Platinum (1) -:- Chicken Inn (3)  
14:00DEL Triangle United (4) -:- Mutare City (17)  

Get live football scores from 13/11/2018 & the football fixtures from 13/11/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/11/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/11/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement