My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Malawi (1) 1 - 0 South Sudan (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Burkina Faso (2) 0 - 0 Uganda (3) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Guinea-Bissau (1) 3 - 0 Eswatini (4) 2 - 0
22:00FT Senegal (2) 2 - 0 Congo (3) 2 - 0
     
19:00FT Nigeria (1) 2 - 1 Benin (4) 1 - 1
19:00FT Sierra Leone (3) 1 - 1 Lesotho (2) 0 - 0
     
20:45FT MC Alger (1) 0 - 3 JS Kabylie (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:00 Druk Stars (8) -:- High Quality United (7)   
     
01:15FT Brasilia (12) 0 - 2 Coritiba (3) 0 - 1 
01:15FT Oeste (15) 0 - 4 Atletico Goianiense (4) 0 - 3 
01:15FT Vitoria (13) 2 - 2 CRB (7) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Criciuma (18) 2 - 0 Londrina (17) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Ponte Preta (11) 1 - 3 Figueirense (16) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Operario-PR (9) 0 - 2 Bragantino (1) 0 - 1 
03:30FT Parana (6) 2 - 1 Sao Bento (20) 2 - 1 
     
18:00Pst D. Melipilla (6) -:- Deportes Copiapo (9)  
18:30Pst San Luis (14) -:- Santiago Morning (12)  
     
15:30FT CS Don Bosco (10) 0 - 0 AS Veti Club (6) 0 - 0 
     
22:45Pst Kingstonian (16) -:- Cheshunt (20)  
     
22:30FT Shrewsbury (2) 3 - 1 Macclesfield (3) 1 - 0 
22:45FT Fleetwood Town (2) 5 - 2 Oldham (3) 4 - 1 
     
22:00FT Exeter City (1) 3 - 1 West Ham U21 (3) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Bristol Rovers (1) 1 - 0 Swindon Town (4) 0 - 0 
22:45FT Southend (4) 3 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (3) 2 - 1 
     
13:00FT Montenegro U19 (3) 1 - 3 Bulgaria U19 (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Cyprus U19 (3) 1 - 2 Slovakia U19 (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT England U19 (1) 4 - 0 Luxembourg U19 (4) 3 - 0
15:00FT North Macedonia U19 (3) 0 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ukraine U19 (1) 4 - 0 Estonia U19 (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Russia U19 (3) 1 - 1 Kosovo U19 (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Turkey U19 (1) 4 - 1 Armenia U19 (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wales U19 (1) 3 - 0 Poland U19 (4) 2 - 0 
16:30FT France U19 (1) 5 - 0 Faroe islands U19 (4) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Iceland U19 (3) 0 - 3 Belgium U19 (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Italy U19 (1) 2 - 0 Malta U19 (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Slovenia U19 (2) 2 - 2 Sweden U19 (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Finland U19 (2) 2 - 1 Denmark U19 (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Greece U19 (1) 5 - 1 Albania U19 (4) 1 - 0 
     
19:30FT FS Metta/Lu 0 - 0 SK Super Nova 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ideal (15) 2 - 3 Anadia (7) 2 - 1 
     
15:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 1 - 0 CSM Scolar Resita (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (13) 1 - 2 Arges Pitesti (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Metaloglobus (5) 1 - 0 Farul Constanta (7) 1 - 0 
15:00Canc Pandurii TG JIU (19) -:- Juventus Bucuresti  
15:00Canc Petrolul Ploiesti (3) -:- CS Luceafarul Oradea  
15:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (16) 1 - 1 FC Politehnica Timisoara (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sportul Snagov (18) 2 - 3 Turris-Oltul (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Uta Arad (1) 3 - 0 Gloria Buzau (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Universitatea Cluj (10) 2 - 1 Concordia (14) 0 - 1 
20:30FT CS Mioveni (2) 1 - 5 Rapid Bucuresti (6) 1 - 2 
     
12:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (14) 1 - 3 FC Armavir (15) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FK Neftekhimik (5) 1 - 1 Avangard Kursk (13) 0 - 0
15:00FT Krasnodar 2 (12) 4 - 0 Enisey (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Fakel Voronezh (20) 0 - 2 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT FC Chayka (11) 3 - 1 Mordovia Saransk (19) 0 - 0
18:30FT Khimki (3) 0 - 2 Rotor Volgograd (2) 0 - 0
18:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (8) 3 - 1 Luch-Energiya (17) 1 - 1
18:30FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 0 - 2 Tom Tomsk (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (4) 3 - 1 Baltika (7) 2 - 1
19:30FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 0 - 2 Nizhny Novgorod (10) 0 - 1
     
15:05FT Al-Kawkab (7) 0 - 0 Al Najoom (20) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al-Taqdom (18) 0 - 5 Ohod (6) 0 - 2 
15:20FT Al Jabalain (8) 0 - 0 Al Nahdha (13) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Al-Ansar (16) 0 - 1 Hetten FC (15) 0 - 1 
     
15:30Canc Bezanija -:- FK Graficar (4)  
15:30FT Buducnost Dobanovci (16) 3 - 1 FK Smederevo (10) 2 - 1 
15:30Canc FK Trayal (12) -:- Borac Cacak  
15:30FT FK Zlatibor (2) 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Radnicki 1923 (14) 2 - 1 Backa (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sindjelic Beograd (13) 1 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Zarkovo (11) 0 - 1 Zemun (15) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Metalac GM (3) 3 - 2 Dinamo Vranje (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FK Trayal (12) 1 - 0 Novi Pazar (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Express FC (11) 1 - 3 KCCA FC (5) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Police FC (15) 4 - 0 Tooro United (12) 2 - 0 
16:30FT SC Villa (3) 1 - 1 Bul FC (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Black Rhinos (7) 0 - 1 Yadah (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (13) 0 - 0 Hwange (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chapungu United (9) 1 - 2 Dynamos (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Harare City (12) 2 - 2 TelOne (14) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Highlanders (8) 1 - 1 Ngezi Platinum (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Manica Diamonds (10) 0 - 2 Platinum (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mushowani Stars (18) 0 - 1 Chicken Inn (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Triangle United (11) 1 - 1 Herentals College (15) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 13/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 13/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 13/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 13/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement